†††††††††††† †††††††††††††††RONDE VAN NEEDE

†††††††††††††††††††† VRIJDAG 09 AUGUSTUS2013

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Matthijs Hoeve

ELBURG

2

Marcel Alma

HARSKAMP

3

Martin Bekking

APELDOORN

4

Maarten van Zanten

APELDOORN

5

Eddy Hermsen

OCHTEN

6

Mathieu Krabbenborg

GROENLO

7

Mario Willemsen

HUISSEN

8

Andy Knijpinga

UTRECHT

9

Wouter van Zanten

APELDOORN

10

Gert de Veen

ZUIDBROEK

11

Wouter Hendriksen

VARSSEVELD

12

Jan Weevers

HENGELO GLD

13

Marcel Meijer

 

14

Merlijn Dekker

DEN BOSCH

15

DaniŽl Bijlenga

APELDOORN

16

Siebe Vrieswijk

DEVENTER

17

Patrice Slagman

RIJSSEN

18

Rolf Dames

HEERDE

19

Hans Vonk

ARNHEM

20

Riny Pleij

WIERDEN

21

Sander Olijve

NEEDE

22

Remco Nijkamp

NEEDE

23

Han Peeneman

ASSEN

24

Arnold van de Streek

OLDEBROEK

25

Jan Vos

SLEEN

26

Michel Warlich

HEERDE

27

Bart Splinter

ENSCHEDE

28

Frank Strohm

BORNE

29

Corne Verhoeks

ZUILICHEM

30

Arjan Ribbers

GROENLO

31

Francesco Rave

GROENLO

32

Guido Benthem

ARNHEM

33

Maarten Bremer

BEMMEL

34

Hugo Hagemeijer

LOCHEM

35

Willard Paalman

 

36

Wilfred Drenthen

VEENOORD

37

Didrich Goorman

RIJSSEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Roel Gerritsen

 

2

Eugene Fierkens

ARNHEM

3

Ronny Essink

RUURLO

4

Peter Makkink

HENGELO GLD

5

Henk Chevalking

WESTENDORP

6

Ron Paffen

MILSBEEK

7

Tijs Westendorp

NIJMEGEN

8

Henri Emens

DEVENTER

9

Marcel Meeuwsen

ELST GLD

10

Dick Kinket

HATTEM

11

Henry Brokers

BORCULO

12

Stan Janssen

GOCH

13

Sander Nijhof

APELDOORN

14

Harry Ruiterkamp

SLIJK-EWIJK

15

Marco Schenk

AALTEN

16

Dieks Prenger

VRIEZENVEEN

17

Gianni Schim

VIERLINGSBEEK

18

Robert Temming

AALTEN

19

Tino Oosterlaar

HEINO

20

Johnny van den Berg

BEUNINGEN GLD

21

Joost Arentsen

VARSSEVELD

22

Arjan Tigelaar

SMILDE

23

Ruben Tolkamp

AALTEN

24

Sebastian van der Linden

NEEDE

25

Georg Cornielje

'S-HEERENBERG

26

Jan Plagge

HARDENBERG

27

Edward Huisman

NIJVERDAL

28

Jos de Jong

DEVENTER

29

Richard Olijve

KLAZIENAVEEN

30

Jos Nederlof

LOCHEM

31

Jan Croezen

HARDENBERG

32

Ynte de Vries

DEVENTER

33

Lorenz Roelofs

HEERDE

34

Frank Achterberg

ZWOLLE

35

Rick Willemsen

DENEKAMP

36

Sjaak van Hal

DEVENTER

37

Richard Reinders

ALMELO

38

Guido Mombarg

DOETINCHEM

39

Wilco van Dijk

ZWOLLE

40

Jasper Meilof

DEVENTER