††††††††††††† ††††††††††††RONDE VAN RANSDAAL

†††† †††††††††††††††††††††††ZONDAG 28 JULI2013

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

1

Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz

DONGEN

2

Bram Nolten

GELEEN

3

Sjors Roosen

GOIRLE

4

Robbert de Greef

GELDROP

5

Jasper Ockeloen

ARNHEM

6

Jaap de Man

SPIJKENISSE

7

Luc Loozen

VOERENDAAL

8

Harry Sweering

SNEEK

9

Dirk Finders

HERZOGENRATH (D)

10

Binne-Pier de Haan

OUDEGA

11

Thijs van Beusichem

ZEEWOLDE

12

Tim Jongen

LANDGRAAF

13

Jesse A Goodrich

USA

14

Stefan Cohnen

MAASTRICHT

15

Grzegorz Haba

DONGEN

16

Yannick Janssen

BERINGE

17

Timo Roosen

GOIRLE

18

Marco Minnaard

WEMELDINGE

19

Antwan Tolhoek

YERSEKE

20

Jeroen Meijers

ALPHEN NB

21

Jaap Kooijman

SITTARD

22

Bas Peters

HEYTHUYSEN

23

Guy Bogaarts

MAASTRICHT

24

Dajo Sanders

HEERLEN

25

Frank Niewold

LISSE

26

Bart van Haaren

AMSTERDAM

27

Zohar Hadary

ISRAEL

28

Raymond Werst

HEERLEN

29

Jeroen Kaldenbach

HOORN NH

30

Tristan Sint Nicolaas

DORDRECHT

31

Mark Knoops

SOMEREN

32

Bart Tijssen

HEERLEN

33

Maarten Schoemaker

NIJMEGEN

34

Stefan Breemes

AMSTERDAM

35

Wayne Stijns

BUNDE

36

Ian Peter Richards

ARNHEM

37

Erwin Broers

MAARTENSDIJK

38

Glenn Hool

MERKELBEEK

39

Dick Janssen

VELDEN

40

Nick Woods

TERHEYDEN

41

Tom Gakes

ZWAAG

42

Ruud Beerten

BUDEL

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Jim Lindenburg

WATERINGEN

2

Sjoerd Bax

UPPEL

3

Hartthijs de Vries

KOLLUM

4

Boy Sanders

HEERLEN

5

Remco Esselaar

STEIN LB

6

Lars Quaedvlieg

HORN

7

Stan Bertram

SIMPELVELD

8

Jasper van Dijk

MIERLO

9

Stan Huveners

BEMELEN

10

Wessel Zennipman

ZUTPHEN

11

Eit Visser

DE WILP GN

12

Teun van den Burg

BAARN

13

Maarten Seefat

OIRSBEEK

14

Jan David de Haan

OUDEGA GEM SMALLINGERLND

15

Marco Kaldenbach

HOORN NH

16

Jurjen Varkevisser

UDEN

17

Sam Oomen

TILBURG

18

Youri van Iersel

BERKEL-ENSCHOT

19

Nino Honigh

LIMMEN

20

Timon van Reek

VOORHOUT

21

Jaap de Jong

LUNTEREN

22

Paul Cremers

GULPEN

23

Beau Duvigneau

ZUTPHEN

24

Jurriaan Vos

OUD-ZEVENAAR

25

Gal Weitz

ISRAEL

26

Joost van Beusichem

ZEEWOLDE

27

Lonny Hoogenberg

NIEUWSTADT

28

RafaŽl Spier

HILVERSUM

29

Mark de Langen

VALBURG

30

Alain de Smit

IJZENDIJKE

31

Richard Jansen

ASSENDELFT

32

Egoz Regev

ISRAEL

33

Hugo Spaargaren

IJSSELSTEIN

34

Tim van Dolleweerd

OSS

35

Youri Hamaekers

GULPEN

36

Koen Pisters

SIBBE-YZEREN

37

Rick Braamhaar

WIERDEN

38

Luuk van Helden

VLODROP

39

Jorn Creugers

HEERLEN

40

Roy Vogels

NUNHEM

41

Yuval Balan

ISRAEL

42

Franklin Wessels

AALSMEER

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Pascal Eenkhoorn

GENEMUIDEN

2

Bob Olieslagers

RIJEN

3

Mitch Groot

BRUNSSUM

4

Tim van der Poel

BERGSCHENHOEK

5

Jelle Nieuwpoort

WARMENHUIZEN

6

Jesse Hanckmann

URMOND

7

Bas Ottevanger

GROOT AMMERS

8

Danillo Verstappen

MONTFORT

9

Redon Schmeitz

SITTARD

10

Rick Emonds

LIEROP

11

Max Notten

MEERSSEN

12

Michael Janssen

BERINGE

13

Bram van der Zwet

ROELOFARENDSVEEN

14

Marc Verhagen

'S-GRAVENDEEL

15

Oscar van Wijk

WORMER

16

Gian Huijnen

GULPEN

17

Art Bongers

VENLO

18

Niels Gort

THORN

19

Stef Habets

SINT GEERTRUID

20

Sabar Hershler

 

21

Jan Roelands

ALPHEN (NBR)

22

Guy Wienberg

 

23

Niels Naus

KESSEL LB

24

Ido Swauch

 

25

Geert Schepers

 

26

Yves Stevens

VALKENBURG

27

Dennis Goertz

ECHT

28

Paul Gruithuijzen

BREUGEL

29

Stuart de Vries

GELEEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Timo Fransen

WESTERVOORT

2

Edwin Raats

HELMOND

3

Folkert Oostra

AMSTERDAM

4

Carlo van Doorn

HINTHAM

5

Jonathan Henrion

BERLOZ (B)

6

Sven Henrion

BERLOZ (B)

7

Thomas Rieff

BERG EN TERBLIJT

8

Lars Toma

BOCHOLTZ

9

Jeroen Erkens

BRUNSSUM

10

Twan Kops

EINDHOVEN

11

Nils ten Brinke

APELDOORN

12

Gilles Stevens

 

13

Antoine Moonen

CUIJK

14

Armand Kerckhoffs

MAASTRICHT

15

Erik de Niet

DEN HAAG

16

Etienne Korff

CADIER EN KEER

17

Roel van Gameren

HEESWIJK-DINTHER

18

Roland van der Sloot

BERLICUM

19

Richard Doggen

KORNHORN

20

Wouter van Leeuwen

ARNHEM

21

Stephan Lotz

MAASMECHELEN

22

Sjoerd van Beelen

AMSTERDAM

23

Yannic Candel

BERG EN TERBLIJT

24

Eric Hegger

VENLO

25

Ivo Hegge

VLIJMEN

26

Camiel Pauwels

NIJMEGEN

27

Peter Jansen

HEERLEN

28

Joep Keijsers

WAGENINGEN

29

Stefan Houtbeckers

 

30

Joost Koers

VLIJMEN

31

Robbin van de Geer

MAASTRICHT

32

Tom Reijnart

HEESWIJK-DINTHER

33

Robert Ton

AMSTELVEEN

34

Ties Houwers

DOENRADE

35

Frank Driessen

BERGEN LB

36

Erik Ruesink

DINXPERLO

37

Henk van Laar

UITHOORN

38

Marc van Grinsven

DEURNE

39

Ralf Steegs

ARNHEM

40

Loek Vossen

STRAMPROY

41

Nivard Kagie

UTRECHT

42

Remy Meeuwse

UTRECHT

43

Martijn Alberts

BREDA

44

Stefan Verheijen

GEMERT

45

Tom Princen

 

46

Michael Stipelmans

ST. TRUIDEN

47

Wouter Hendriksen

VARSSEVELD

48

Patrick Houthooft

HELMOND

49

Lars Schopen

KERKRADE

50

Bjorn Van de Kuit

HEERLEN

51

Peter Groenendijk

WADDINXVEEN

52

Niki Lemoine

ZOUTLEEUW (B)

53

Hein Schellekens

BUDEL

54

Raoul Daemen

UBACHSBERG

55

Jan-Willem Kamphof

EINDHOVEN

56

Kenny Heuts

SIMPELVELD

57

Riny van Deursen

EINDHOVEN

58

Thomas van der Luer

AMERSFOORT

59

Guido Delnoije

MECHELEN