KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.MASTERS

                                          11 JUNI 2017

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

1

Paul van Schalen

ZETTEN

2

Frans van Winden

BERGSCHENHOEK

3

Jeroen Jansman

OOSTERBEEK

4

Arjan Seunninga

EDE

5

Martijn Broekman

UTRECHT

6

Juliën Smink

NIJKERK GLD

7

Maurice de Bruijn

HAARLEM

8

Mirgo Koehorst

OOTMARSUM

9

Jan Terpstra

DRACHTEN

10

Jeroen Rebel

GELDROP

11

Arje de Waard

DORDRECHT

12

Chris van der Vegt

ASSEN

13

Robert de Poel

DORDRECHT

14

Jeroen Wesselius

ZOETERMEER

15

Laurens Koster

OEGSTGEEST

16

André Kraan

GOUDA

17

Peter Fils

PIJNACKER

18

Menno Gobielje

GOUDA

19

Adrie Frijters

WAGENINGEN

20

Marc van Grinsven

DEURNE

21

Edwin Krijgh

DIEREN

22

Werner Altewischer

ARNHEM

23

Michele Somers

SPIJKENISSE

24

Erwin Meijer

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

25

Dick Kinket

HATTEM

26

Martijn Korstanje

UTRECHT

27

Martin Bekking

APELDOORN

28

Stanley Alards

ARNHEM

29

Stefan Slager

BEESD

30

Erwin Tuithof

WOERDEN

31

Mario Willemsen

HUISSEN

32

Bert Jan Hamer

HATTEM

33

Antoine Moonen

CUIJK

34

Barry Porsius

LELYSTAD

35

Ynte de Vries

DEVENTER

36

Fedor Hes

UTRECHT

37

Jeroen Wolbrink

DEVENTER

38

Marcel Kranenburg

APELDOORN

39

Pieter Stenger

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

40

Mark Keijsers

UTRECHT

41

Folkert Zwiers

WORMER

42

Ello van Gelderen

HAARLEM

43

Theo van der Werf

DE MEERN

44

Marco Halma

NIEUWKOOP

45

Gerard Bos

ERMELO

46

Marco Postma

ALMERE

47

Jos Backer

AMSTERDAM

48

Harko Kievit

LEEK

49

Maurice Bolsenbroek

APELDOORN

50

Rik van Dijken

'S-HEERENBERG

51

Marthijs Wegdam

DALEN

52

Sicco de Vos

ARNHEM

53

Arnoud Witsenburg

DRIEBERGEN

54

Peter Arends

BEERTA

55

Eltjo Keijer

UTRECHT

56

Ronny Bossers

WAALWIJK

57

Coen Emmer

AMSTERDAM

58

Jasper de Heus

WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE

59

Kemal Acar

ALBLASSERDAM

60

Eddie Heldoorn

VLEUTEN

61

John g.m. Bremer

STEENWIJK

62

Diederik Hol

APELDOORN

63

Wilfred Harbers

PUTTEN

64

Gerald Keijzer

KAMPEN

65

Johannes Lachi

RIJNSBURG

66

Marco Schenk

AALTEN

67

Patrick Grunder

OLDENZAAL

68

Marcel Doornebos

ZAANDAM

69

Arnout Hurenkamp

ENSCHEDE

70

Stan 2 Janssen

GOCH

71

Patrick van Gortel

APELDOORN

72

Marco van Bon

AMSTERDAM

73

Marcel Alma

HARSKAMP

74

Hendrik Dorgelo

ZWOLLE

75

Marcel Hillaert

EDAM

76

Cees Snoek

VOLENDAM

77

Steven Opstal

RIJNSBURG

78

Danny Franken

HARDERWIJK

79

Idsert Wouda

NIEUWEGEIN

DNF

Willem van den Akker

ALMERE BUITEN

DNF

Maurijn Annink

HENGELO OV

DNF

Ernest Boskovic

SOEST

DNF

Martijn Goedings

ARNHEM

DNF

Erik de Greef

VORDEN

DNF

Eddy Hermsen

OCHTEN

DNF

Erwin Jager

VLEUTEN

DNF

Mark Kassteen

AMSTERDAM

DNF

Michel Klarenbeek

DIEREN

DNF

Remco Menting

APELDOORN

DNF

Ivo van den Noort

DE MEERN

DNF

Marijn van der Ploeg

UTRECHT

DNF

Michael Ruska

VOLENDAM

DNF

Roel Siebelink

ZUTPHEN

DNF

Mark Teeuw

RIJSWIJK NB

DNF

Clemens Ulrich

ALKMAAR

DNF

Koert Weber

SWIFTERBANT

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 50+

 

 

 

1

André van Reek

LISSE

2

Marcel Weinans

RODEN

3

Edwin Ophof

RAALTE

4

Caspar Hermans

AMSTERDAM

5

Auke Broex

OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL

6

Jan Weevers

VORDEN

7

Peter de Weert

STAPHORST

8

John Oudshoorn

UITHOORN

9

Henk Ceelen

OUDERKERK

10

Marcel Lambregts

METEREN

11

Rodrick de Munnik

UTRECHT

12

Joost van Bezooijen

NIJMEGEN

13

Jos Wolfkamp

RAALTE

14

Erwin Kistemaker

DIEMEN

15

Everhardus Roek

ALMELO

16

Chris Maas

PAPENDRECHT

17

Emiel Kunkeler

ZUIDWOLDE

18

Arjen Kraaijeveld

EMMELOORD

19

Gert Dijkstra

EMMELOORD

20

Frank Nijssen

HAARLEM

21

Jeroen Jansen

ZOETERMEER

22

Marko Jeletich

AMERSFOORT

23

Gert de Veen

ZUIDBROEK

24

Walter Koster

ETTEN-LEUR

25

Erik Satter

GAMEREN

26

Rene Smits

PURMEREND

27

Wouter Daanen

HEERDE

28

Bart van Breemen

AMSTERDAM

29

Sjaak Eijgenhuijsen

LEEUWARDEN

30

Anton Mink

LINSCHOTEN

31

Edwin Vrauwdeunt

S-GRAVENHAGE

32

Niek 2 Wolthuis

MUENSTER

33

Kees van Asten

ZEEWOLDE

34

Theo Leenderts

ROTTERDAM

35

Remy Knaap

DORDRECHT

36

Ruud Kluit

BEETS

37

Jeroen Bosman

AMSTERDAM

38

Ad Slingerland

HAASTRECHT

39

Gert Stappenbelt

APELDOORN

40

Ad Guldemeester

AMERSFOORT

41

Frank Verkoijen

UTRECHT

42

Kees van Prooijen

'S-GRAVENHAGE

43

Johan Hendriks

HILVERSUM

44

Henk Peters

HILLEGOM

45

Barjo Lamberink

BERGENTHEIM

46

Lars Rietveld

OUDEWATER

47

Jan Willem Nijkamp

HOOGLAND

48

Hans van Eijk

NIEUW VENNEP

49

Marius van Breda

WASSENAAR

50

Martin Hoefakker

MIDDENMEER

51

Gert Bosman

WIJHE

52

Peter van der Hooft

HOOGEZAND

53

Eric de Vries

DE GOORN

54

Marcel Versteeg

WILNIS

55

Cor van der Ploeg

BEMMEL

56

Henri Spijkers

DEN HAAG

57

Ger Koenen

CULEMBORG

58

Jan Hekman

NORG

59

René Rotscheid

APELDOORN

60

Peter Haas

OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL

61

Hans Spil

LOOSDRECHT

62

Thierry Detant

EDAM

63

Marcel Verhagen

OUD BEIJERLAND

64

Hans Vonk

ARNHEM

65

Arno Semper

AMERSFOORT

66

Elbert van den Berg

NIJKERKERVEEN

67

Marcel Witte

AMSTERDAM

68

Pierre Deen

AMSTERDAM

69

Gert Mulder

DODEWAARD

70

Ralph Greupink

DALEN

71

Alex Duijnisveld

ZOETERMEER

72

Heinie Hommes

TER APEL

73

Rob Rowaan

MADE

74

Frank Rijkhoff

VEENENDAAL

75

Huub Stammes

SOEST

76

Harm Jan Hovenkamp

ZUTPHEN

77

Stijn Wiegerinck

GORSSEL

78

Frank Verwijk

LEUSDEN

79

Andre Ton

GELDERMALSEN

80

Rob Niekolaas

ZWOLLE

81

Peter Waanders

'S-GRAVENHAGE

82

Martien Hink

OUDKARSPEL

83

Pierre Steenman

'T VELD

84

Steen Sorensen

AMSTERDAM

DNF

Hans Bal

'S-GRAVENHAGE

DNF

Frans Berrens

AMERSFOORT

DNF

Renée Boers

HOEVELAKEN

DNF

Jaap van der Breggen

NIJKERK GLD

DNF

Jan Buisman

OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL

DNF

Toon Houtekamer

NOORDWIJK ZH

DNF

Hans Kemper

GIESBEEK

DNF

Kees Muis

STADSKANAAL

DNF

Rene Oudshoorn

MIJDRECHT

DNF

Paul Pruis

VELSERBROEK

DNF

Erik Sandifort

ROTTERDAM

DNF

John Schakel

AMERSFOORT

DNF

Ronald Scheffel

APELDOORN

DNF

Eric Weber

DEN HAAG

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 60+

 

 

 

1

Theo Joosten

SPAARNDAM

2

Gijs Nederlof

KAMERIK

3

Bert Bakker

ZAANDAM

4

Barend Verhagen

WOERDEN

5

Marcel Kamerling

AMSTERDAM

6

Arie Blomberg

KEDICHEM

7

Ron Smit

ZANDVOORT

8

Piet Kralt

RIJNSBURG

9

Ron Paffen

MILSBEEK

10

Willem Hus

VOORBURG

11

Dick van Loon

OOSTEIND

12

Fred de Kinkelder

GROENLO

13

Hans van Bavel

ST.ANTHONIS

14

Hans Lap

HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT

15

Benno Pauw

NIEUWEGEIN

16

Maas van Beek

BARNEVELD

17

Lex Goudswaard

HOUTEN

18

Ben de Bruin

UITHOORN

19

Jan van der Tang

VOORHOUT

20

Jan de Veen

MUNTENDAM

21

Jan Waaijer

LANGEVEEN

22

Peter Keijzers

HILLEGOM

23

Michaël Bolle

WEZEP

24

Jos van Wegen

HOOGLAND

25

Ron Veelo

ALMERE

26

Leo de Vet

KOEDIJK

27

Ronald van Beekum

NIEUWEGEIN

28

Ronald van Rhoon

ZWIJNDRECHT

29

Piet Gruteke

ROTTERDAM

30

Kees Verdouw

DRIEBRUGGEN

31

Jaap de Boer

HILLEGOM

32

Cor van Bijnen

ANDIJK

33

Guus Zantingh

MIJDRECHT

34

Aad Vingerling

'S-GRAVENDEEL

35

Bonne Dijkstra

BURGUM

36

Karel Teeuwen

DE ZILK

37

Leen Blom

UITHOORN

38

Klaas Bolks

HARDENBERG

39

Jaap Spoor

RIJSWIJK ZH

40

Ge Bakkum

DEN HELDER

41

Joop Portegies

HEEMSTEDE

42

Henny Hoevers

UTRECHT

DNF

Andre Fenneman

BEUNINGEN

DNF

Henk Goes

DE MEERN

DNF

Johan Knuijt

OUDEWATER

DNF

Ben Pouwels

CUIJK

DNF

Cor Speijer

SCHIEDAM

DNF

Rob Swankhuizen

HILLEGOM

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 30+

 

 

 

1

Roderik Egberink

BUSSUM

2

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

VEEN

3

Germon Peeters

TILBURG

4

Arthur Rutte

HAARLEM

5

Niels van Otterloo

NIJBROEK

6

Wout Roos

STAD AAN 'T HARINGVLIET

7

Jarco van Binsbergen

HERVELD

8

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

UTRECHT

9

Wesley Pieterse

ARNHEM

10

Niels van Deursen

DEN HAAG

11

Sidney Bley

HOUTEN

12

Stefan Laurijssen

OUD GASTEL

13

Gert-Jan Verdijk

BOXMEER

14

Bas de Bruin

UITHOORN

15

Koen Polder

AMSTERDAM

16

Marvin Steenbergen

WADDINXVEEN

17

Sven Roggeveen

UTRECHT

18

Marco van Dijken

APPINGEDAM

19

Roeland Mennink

UTRECHT

20

Bob van den Berg

'S GRAVENZANDE

21

Patrick Reinders

ENSCHEDE

22

Dennis Voskuilen

HOOGLAND

23

Bas van Dalen

EDE GLD

24

Joost Arentsen

VARSSEVELD

25

Albert Tuin

STAPHORST

26

Sander Boerkamp

AMSTERDAM

27

Jeroen Bijnagte

ROTTERDAM

28

Bas van Boven

UTRECHT

29

Lennart van Houwelingen

HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM

30

Ronald Kolkman

METEREN

31

Stephan Borsboom

HELLEVOETSLUIS

32

Henk de Jong

NIEUWVEEN

33

Mark Gjaltema

LEEUWARDEN

34

Rein Schiphof

SINT ANNAPAROCHIE

35

Elt Jan Tiggelaar

APPINGEDAM

36

Bobby Mellendijk

GROENLO

37

Coen Beckers

WOUDENBERG

38

Maarten Schavemaker

NIEUW VENNEP

39

Mattijn Motshagen

NIJKERK GLD

40

Martijn de Groot

GORINCHEM

41

Joost van der Helm

PIJNACKER

42

Remco Bertelink

EDE

43

Maarten Schoemaker

NIJMEGEN

44

Jan Durk Canrinus

HALLUM

45

Daan Switters

UTRECHT

46

Robin van de Wetering

UTRECHT

47

Heini Koornberg

ZWOLLE

48

Jorre van der Bij

UTRECHT

49

Pim Achterkamp

ROTTERDAM

50

Paul Veldhuis

URETERP

51

Frank Visser

UTRECHT

52

Ronald van der Laar

HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM

53

Gert-Jan Veltkamp

DEVENTER

54

Cornelis Bakker

DIRKSLAND

55

Rik Nederlof

BREDA

56

Thijs van der Bijl

LENT

57

Dennis Steverink

ASSEN

58

Egon Nanninga

LELYSTAD

59

Ard Veneman

UTRECHT

60

Johan Flier

ELBURG

61

Timo Fransen

WESTERVOORT

62

Jochem Uithoven

ANDEL

DNF

Joost Bader

ZEVENHOVEN

DNF

Guido Benthem

VELP

DNF

Michiel Berrevoets

DIDAM

DNF

Wilbert van Binsbergen

DODEWAARD

DNF

Sietse Broekema

ALMERE

DNF

Jelmer Draaisma

UTRECHT

DNF

Richard van Hardeveld

EDE GLD

DNF

Jens Jansen

HAAKSBERGEN

DNF

Jorrit Jongbloed

VLIJMEN

DNF

Willem Kegge

ROCKANJE

DNF

Wim van der Laan

HILVERSUM

DNF

Bart Nap

LOPIK

DNF

Sander Nijhof

APELDOORN

DNF

Jeroen Nijhuis

HENGELO

DNF

Harold Piersma

SURHUISTERVEEN

DNF

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

LEUSDEN

DNF

Michel Reuser

DIEREN

DNF

Martijn Smink

HOOGLAND

DNF

Jacob-Jan van der Wielen

NOORDHORN

DNF

Gerard Wijma

SURHUISTERVEEN

DNF

Wouter van Zanten

APELDOORN