RONDE VAN MAASSLUIS

20 JUNI 2017

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS 40+/SPORTKLASSE 19+

 

 

 

1

Brian Burggraaf

VELSEN NOORD

2

Nick Toonen

LISSE

3

Kasper Schotte

HELLEVOETSLUIS

4

Otto Schotte

HELLEVOETSLUIS

5

Ard Veneman

UTRECHT

6

Bart Streefkerk

AMEIDE

7

Dennis van der Zaal

LISSE

8

Andre Grootveld

ZOETERMEER

9

Jeroen Martens

ROTTERDAM

10

Wilfred Harbers

PUTTEN

11

Jeroen Wesselius

ZOETERMEER

12

Michele Somers

SPIJKENISSE

13

Peter Fils

PIJNACKER

14

Peter Kooistra

PAPENDRECHT

15

Teun Veken

ROTTERDAM

16

Peter Jordaan

MAASSLUIS

17

Martijn Harteloh

DORDRECHT

18

Joel Verlee

SLEEUWIJK

19

Anne-Willem van der Meulen

DEN HAAG

20

Aad de Geus

MAASSLUIS

21

William Westerlaken

NIEUW-LEKKERLAND

22

Ferry de Vendt

RHOON

23

Maurice de Keijzer

SPIJKENISSE

24

Gerard Kooistra

HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT

25

Kevin de Keijzer

SPIJKENISSE

26

Henk Peters

HILLEGOM

27

Jacco Vermeer

ROTTERDAM

28

Raymond Greep

MAASLAND

29

Sjoerd Bult

RHOON

30

Dennis van den Ouden

OUDE TONGE

31

Matthieu Hendriks

LEKKERKERK

32

Fedde Jager

UTRECHT

33

Mark Hermsen

OCHTEN

34

Casper van der Marel

MAASLAND

35

Arno Niewold

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

36

Xander Hensing

DELFT

38

Christian Kuikstra

HEENVLIET

DNF

Dick van der Breggen

ELLEMEET

DNF

Marcel van der Griend

MELISSANT

DNF

Ronald van Herp

DEN HAAG

DNF

Eltjo Keijer

UTRECHT

DNF

Marcel Makaloey

VLAARDINGEN

DNF

Andr Mook

DEN HAAG

DNF

Sjaak Olsthoorn

DELFT

DNF

Rob Vos

DELFGAUW

DNF

Jeroen Wieringa

'S-GRAVENHAGE

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Pim Achterkamp

ROTTERDAM

2

Teun Groeneveld

NIEUW VENNEP

3

Bob van den Berg

'S GRAVENZANDE

4

Michiel Vos

DEN HAAG

5

Lars Rietveld

OUDEWATER

6

Bram Boog

ROTTERDAM

7

Ruben Mijnsbergen

ROTTERDAM

8

Danny Vrolijk

SCHIPLUIDEN

9

Nils van Kooij

KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK

10

Bram Mens

WATERINGEN

11

Jaco van Beusichem

HOEK VAN HOLLAND

12

Jeroen Bijnagte

ROTTERDAM

13

Frank Visser

UTRECHT

14

Tim de Koning

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

15

Thijmen Polman

ZOETERMEER

16

Marvin Steenbergen

WADDINXVEEN

17

Joost van der Helm

PIJNACKER

18

Harm van Berkel

MAASLAND

19

Leon Hofman

BLEISWIJK

20

Chris Heiberg

ROTTERDAM

21

Gerard van Haaften

DIRKSLAND

22

Youri Deelen

BERGAMBACHT

23

Stephan Borsboom

HELLEVOETSLUIS

24

David van den Berg

LEIDSCHENDAM

25

Martijn van Gemerden

VLAARDINGEN

26

Rob Wessels

ROTTERDAM

27

Aubin Macquart

DELFT

28

Kees Pameijer

DEN HAAG

29

Frank Lanting

DEN HAAG

30

Cornelis Bakker

DIRKSLAND

31

Ron Bol

UTRECHT

32

Coen van den Berge

POELDIJK

33

Aleid Klompmaker

OOSTERWOLDE

34

Rikkie Dijkhuizen

SCHEVENINGEN

35

Emiel van Dijk

HELLEVOETSLUIS

36

Martijn de Groot

GORINCHEM

37

Willem Kegge

ROCKANJE

DNF

Jonathan Espigares

RIDDERKERK

DNF

Ruben Gorter

ZEGVELD

DNF

Wouter Jan Klerk

DELFT

DNF

Wieger van der Schaaf

'S GRAVENHAGE

DNF

Mark Tetteroo

DELFT