†††††††††††††† ††††††††††RONDE VAN SLIEDRECHT

†††††††††† †††††††††††††††††††††††††24 JUNI 2017

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN/NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Ingrit Verhoeff

GROOT-AMMERS

2

Mickey Nijkamp

ZWOLLE

3

Celine Klootwijk

'T LOO - OLDEBROEK

4

Lisa van Helvoirt

ERP

5

Lieke v.d. Draaij

DORDRECHT

6

Anouk Spies

WAGENINGEN

7

Katrijn de Clerccq

OOSTERZELE

8

Daniek Hengeveld

NOOTDORP

9

Rixt Tol

HASSELT

10

Petra Welmers

DRONTEN

11

Dorien Hoog Antink

OCHTEN

12

Fien de Wispelaere

 

13

Ruth van Hulst

ZWOLLE

14

Sanne Vermeer

DODEWAARD

15

Lisa Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

16

Iris Verschuren

STREEFKERK

17

Sanne Jongenelen

STEENBERGEN NB

18

Leonie Bos

'S-GRAVENDEEL

19

Amber Aernouts

RIJKEVOORSEL

20

Noa de Haan

TERSCHUUR

21

Demi van Dijke

BORSSELE

22

Ilse Lingen

OUDERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL

23

Laura van der Zwaan

SLIEDRECHT

24

Elodie Kuijper

TILBURG

25

Lotte Akkermans

OSSENDRECHT

26

Borg Senneker

BREDA

27

Ilse Nasveld

ABBENBROEK

28

Piene Romers

ROZENBURG

29

Desiree Ketting

SPIJKENISSE

30

Hanne van Klinken

GELDROP

31

Lisse Ceulemans

BELGIŽ

32

Lotte Jansen

DORDRECHT

33

Lieke Van Weereld

PAPENDRECHT

34

Renka van der Tak

PAPENDRECHT

DNF

Lotte Beukers

MONSTER

DNF

Judith Stolze

DE LIER

DNF

Karen Verdonck

HOOGSTRATEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Daan Switters

UTRECHT

2

Jeroen Bijnagte

ROTTERDAM

3

Marco Kuijvenhoven

īS-GRAVENZANDE

4

Robin Snoek

ABCOUDE

5

Bob van den Berg

'S GRAVENZANDE

6

Erwin Meijer

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

7

Alexander Konijn

SPANBROEK

8

Christiaan de Rijk

DE MEERN

9

Jonathan Espigares

RIDDERKERK

10

Lars Rietveld

OUDEWATER

11

Tim de Koning

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

12

David van den Berg

LEIDSCHENDAM

13

Gerhard Joling

KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL

14

Stefan Laurijssen

OUD GASTEL

15

Jarco van Binsbergen

HERVELD

16

Rob Wessels

ROTTERDAM

17

Markus Meerbeek

NAALDWIJK

18

Patrick van Gortel

APELDOORN

19

Bart Nap

LOPIK

20

Bart Streefkerk

AMEIDE

21

Noa Romeijn

OTTOLAND

22

William Westerlaken

NIEUW-LEKKERLAND

23

Rick van Vliet

ROTTERDAM

24

Wilbert van Binsbergen

DODEWAARD

25

Henrik Boele

SLIEDRECHT

26

Stefan Noorlander

NIEUW LEKKERLAND

27

Theo Honkoop

SLIEDRECHT

28

Patrick Schaap

KORTENHOEF

29

Marius van Breda

WASSENAAR

30

Matthew van der Linden

BARENDRECHT

31

Roy Roodenburg

HONSELERSDIJK

32

Jeffrey van den Hoven

RAAMSDONKSVEER

33

Jasper Fioole

KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN

DNF

Ron Bol

UTRECHT

DNF

Youri Deelen

BERGAMBACHT

DNF

Jaco van der Eijk

ZEVENHUIZEN ZH

DNF

Raymond Greep

MAASLAND

DNF

Wilfred Harbers

PUTTEN

DNF

Jan Kees den Hartog

ZUIDLAND

DNF

Jorick Heijn

LEIDEN

DNF

Joost van der Helm

PIJNACKER

DNF

Martin Janssen

DEN HAAG

DNF

Stefan Kramer

SLIEDRECHT

DNF

Jasper Nijkamp

ZWOLLE

DNF

Bart Pieck

UTRECHT

DNF

Bouk de Roeck

HEEMSKERK

DNF

Marvin Steenbergen

WADDINXVEEN

DNF

Danny Vrolijk

SCHIPLUIDEN