TWEEDAAGSE VAN PEIZE-RODEN

                          25 JUNI 2017 T/M 26 JUNI 2017

 

2017.06.26.02E RIT

 

 

 

 

 

UIRSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-CLUB/AMATEUR/JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Loes Adegeest

ENSCHEDE

2

Danique Braam

VEENWOUDEN

3

Kirstie van Haaften

DE MEERN

4

Amber van der Hulst

HAZERSWOUDE

5

Ivana Tiessens

GRONINGEN

6

Anne Marijn van der Graaf

GRONINGEN

7

Rixt Meijer

HEERENVEEN

8

Susanne Meistrok

ELSHOUT

9

Nicole Clerx

GRONINGEN

10

Marleen Stoel

ENSCHEDE

11

Lorena Wiebes

MIJDRECHT

12

Mareille Meijering

STADSKANAAL

13

Marleen Pardon

ARNHEM

14

Charlotte Kool

KORTENHOEF

15

Sterre Jonkers

EMMEN

16

Christel van Loo

ELSLOO

17

Melanie Klement

DIPHOORN

18

Nienke Wasmus

DEN HOORN

19

Sylvie Swinkels

HANDEL

19

Simone de Vries

OLDELAMER

21

Lily Schuitemaker

VOLENDAM

22

Marjolein van 't Geloof

DIRKSLAND

23

Bettina Zijlstra

GRONINGEN

24

Isabel Tambach

ASSENDELFT

25

Marit Cent

GOOR

26

Sanne Westerveld

GRONINGEN

27

Eva Bijwaard

HILLEGOM

28

Leonie Lubbinge

DRACHTEN

29

Amanda Jamieson

WAIPUKURAU

30

Tessa van der Velden

DEN HAAG

31

Ingrid van den Wijngaard

TETERINGEN

32

Minke Bakker

MONSTER

33

Nienke Smit

ZUIDWOLDE DR

34

Floor Weerink

EXLOO

35

Nynke Pellikaan

DEN ANDEL

36

Lisanne Roelofs

ENSCHEDE

37

Marissa Baks

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

38

Cornelie Smorenburg

NUNSPEET

39

Francina Dekker

AMSTERDAM

40

Aniek van Alphen

HAPERT

41

Paulien Koster

DELFSTRAHUIZEN

42

Michelle Poot

TZUM

43

Inez Beijer

DRIEL

44

Jacqueline Postma

HOORN

45

Danique Speklé

ZALTBOMMEL

46

Janieke Kalsbeek

LEEUWARDEN

47

Hanneke de Goeje

LEIDEN

48

Bonne Knibbe

ROTTERDAM

49

Eveline de Groot

ZOETERMEER

50

Gina Hofland

KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL

51

Lieke v.d. Draaij

DORDRECHT

52

Robin Driehuijs

OIRSBEEK

53

Merel Hofman

BLEISWIJK

54

Dominique van der Stelt

GENDEREN

55

Rixt Hoogland

ENSCHEDE

56

Ymke Stegink

HEUSDEN

57

Sofie van Horik

OOSTERWIJK

58

Andrea van Loo

T HARDE

59

Liena de Jong

UBBENA

60

Quinty Ton

GELDERMALSEN

61

Wendy Oosterwoud

URETERP

62

Suzanne Caron

MADE

63

Melissa van der Peet

DEN HAAG

64

Annefleur de Leeuw

ZWOLLE

65

Dyann Veenstra

EMMEN

66

Kristine Kofman

AMSTERDAM

67

Guusje Waalboer

DORDRECHT

68

Sanne Roozemond

BERGSCHENHOEK

69

Sophie Pulford

NIEUW ZEELAND

70

Marianne van Leeuwen

AMSTERDAM

71

Esther van Leeuwe

KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL

72

Joanne Groeneveldt

AMSTELVEEN

73

Myrthe Willemsen

ELST

74

Chantal Hendriks

HEERENVEEN

75

Eltina van Wijk

MAASDAM

76

Lysanne Rohde

PRINSENBEEK

77

Leonie Beukers

SCHIEDAM

78

Roos Anneveldt

UTRECHT

79

Melissa Robinson

LANDGRAAF

80

Jolanda van der Ende

EPE

81

Liesanne Lobenstein

ZWOLLE

82

Jessica Lane

NEDERLAND

83

Pernilla van Rozelaar

MEDEMBLIK

84

Janine Walters

ASSEN

85

Marielle Rockland

NIJMEGEN

86

Mascha Mulder

RIDDERKERK

87

Rachelle van Kappel

LINSCHOTEN

88

Daimy Hellmons

NEDERLAND

 

 

 

 

2017.06.26.03E RIT

 

 

 

 

 

UIRSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-CLUB/AMATEUR/JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Lorena Wiebes

MIJDRECHT

2

Minke Bakker

MONSTER

3

Marjolein van 't Geloof

DIRKSLAND

4

Leonie Lubbinge

DRACHTEN

5

Charlotte Kool

KORTENHOEF

6

Danique Braam

VEENWOUDEN

7

Amber van der Hulst

HAZERSWOUDE

8

Mareille Meijering

STADSKANAAL

9

Eva Bijwaard

HILLEGOM

10

Susanne Meistrok

ELSHOUT

11

Marleen Pardon

ARNHEM

12

Janieke Kalsbeek

LEEUWARDEN

13

Kirstie van Haaften

DE MEERN

14

Sofie van Horik

OOSTERWIJK

15

Rixt Meijer

HEERENVEEN

16

Floor Weerink

EXLOO

17

Paulien Koster

DELFSTRAHUIZEN

18

Isabel Tambach

ASSENDELFT

19

Melanie Klement

DIPHOORN

20

Ymke Stegink

HEUSDEN

21

Ivana Tiessens

GRONINGEN

22

Merel Hofman

BLEISWIJK

23

Lysanne Rohde

PRINSENBEEK

24

Esther van Leeuwe

KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL

25

Melissa van der Peet

DEN HAAG

26

Liena de Jong

UBBENA

27

Marit Cent

GOOR

28

Roos Anneveldt

UTRECHT

29

Cornelie Smorenburg

NUNSPEET

30

Gina Hofland

KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL

31

Aniek van Alphen

HAPERT

32

Simone de Vries

OLDELAMER

33

Quinty Ton

GELDERMALSEN

34

Daimy Hellmons

NEDERLAND

35

Eveline de Groot

ZOETERMEER

36

Jessica Lane

NEDERLAND

37

Pernilla van Rozelaar

MEDEMBLIK

38

Annefleur de Leeuw

ZWOLLE

39

Lisanne Roelofs

ENSCHEDE

40

Loes Adegeest

ENSCHEDE

41

Inez Beijer

DRIEL

42

Guusje Waalboer

DORDRECHT

43

Sylvie Swinkels

HANDEL

44

Lily Schuitemaker

VOLENDAM

45

Nicole Clerx

GRONINGEN

46

Lieke v.d. Draaij

DORDRECHT

47

Marleen Stoel

ENSCHEDE

48

Hanneke de Goeje

LEIDEN

49

Sanne Westerveld

GRONINGEN

50

Nynke Pellikaan

DEN ANDEL

51

Sterre Jonkers

EMMEN

52

Marianne van Leeuwen

AMSTERDAM

53

Rachelle van Kappel

LINSCHOTEN

54

Robin Driehuijs

OIRSBEEK

55

Danique Speklé

ZALTBOMMEL

56

Bonne Knibbe

ROTTERDAM

57

Anne Marijn van der Graaf

GRONINGEN

58

Ingrid van den Wijngaard

TETERINGEN

59

Kristine Kofman

AMSTERDAM

60

Marissa Baks

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

61

Dominique van der Stelt

GENDEREN

62

Michelle Poot

TZUM

63

Chantal Hendriks

HEERENVEEN

64

Marielle Rockland

NIJMEGEN

65

Nienke Smit

ZUIDWOLDE DR

66

Melissa Robinson

LANDGRAAF

67

Joanne Groeneveldt

AMSTELVEEN

68

Andrea van Loo

T HARDE

69

Tessa van der Velden

DEN HAAG

70

Bettina Zijlstra

GRONINGEN

71

Jolanda van der Ende

EPE

72

Dyann Veenstra

EMMEN

73

Eltina van Wijk

MAASDAM

74

Suzanne Caron

MADE

75

Mascha Mulder

RIDDERKERK

76

Jacqueline Postma

HOORN

77

Christel van Loo

ELSLOO

78

Rixt Hoogland

ENSCHEDE

79

Myrthe Willemsen

ELST

80

Nienke Wasmus

DEN HOORN

 

 

 

 

2017.06.26.EINDKLASSEMENT.

 

 

 

 

UIRSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-CLUB/AMATEUR/JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Kirstie van Haaften

DE MEERN

2

Amber van der Hulst

HAZERSWOUDE

3

Simone de Vries

OLDELAMER

4

Marissa Baks

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

5

Janieke Kalsbeek

LEEUWARDEN

6

Loes Adegeest

ENSCHEDE

7

Lorena Wiebes

MIJDRECHT

8

Danique Braam

VEENWOUDEN

9

Ivana Tiessens

GRONINGEN

10

Anne Marijn van der Graaf

GRONINGEN

11

Rixt Meijer

HEERENVEEN

12

Susanne Meistrok

ELSHOUT

13

Nicole Clerx

GRONINGEN

14

Marleen Stoel

ENSCHEDE

15

Mareille Meijering

STADSKANAAL

16

Marleen Pardon

ARNHEM

17

Charlotte Kool

KORTENHOEF

18

Sterre Jonkers

EMMEN

19

Marjolein van 't Geloof

DIRKSLAND

20

Christel van Loo

ELSLOO

21

Melanie Klement

DIPHOORN

22

Sylvie Swinkels

HANDEL

23

Lily Schuitemaker

VOLENDAM

24

Bettina Zijlstra

GRONINGEN

25

Minke Bakker

MONSTER

26

Isabel Tambach

ASSENDELFT

27

Marit Cent

GOOR

28

Sanne Westerveld

GRONINGEN

29

Eva Bijwaard

HILLEGOM

30

Leonie Lubbinge

DRACHTEN

31

Tessa van der Velden

DEN HAAG

32

Ingrid van den Wijngaard

TETERINGEN

33

Nienke Smit

ZUIDWOLDE DR

34

Floor Weerink

EXLOO

35

Nynke Pellikaan

DEN ANDEL

36

Lisanne Roelofs

ENSCHEDE

37

Cornelie Smorenburg

NUNSPEET

38

Aniek van Alphen

HAPERT

39

Paulien Koster

DELFSTRAHUIZEN

40

Michelle Poot

TZUM

41

Jacqueline Postma

HOORN

42

Danique Speklé

ZALTBOMMEL

43

Hanneke de Goeje

LEIDEN

44

Bonne Knibbe

ROTTERDAM

45

Eveline de Groot

ZOETERMEER

46

Gina Hofland

KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL

47

Lieke v.d. Draaij

DORDRECHT

48

Robin Driehuijs

OIRSBEEK

49

Merel Hofman

BLEISWIJK

50

Dominique van der Stelt

GENDEREN

51

Ymke Stegink

HEUSDEN

52

Sofie van Horik

OOSTERWIJK

53

Andrea van Loo

T HARDE

54

Liena de Jong

UBBENA

55

Quinty Ton

GELDERMALSEN

56

Suzanne Caron

MADE

57

Melissa van der Peet

DEN HAAG

58

Annefleur de Leeuw

ZWOLLE

59

Dyann Veenstra

EMMEN

60

Kristine Kofman

AMSTERDAM

61

Guusje Waalboer

DORDRECHT

62

Marianne van Leeuwen

AMSTERDAM

63

Esther van Leeuwe

KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL

64

Myrthe Willemsen

ELST

65

Eltina van Wijk

MAASDAM

66

Lysanne Rohde

PRINSENBEEK

67

Roos Anneveldt

UTRECHT

68

Melissa Robinson

LANDGRAAF

69

Pernilla van Rozelaar

MEDEMBLIK

70

Daimy Hellmons

NEDERLAND

71

Inez Beijer

DRIEL

72

Rixt Hoogland

ENSCHEDE

73

Joanne Groeneveldt

AMSTELVEEN

74

Chantal Hendriks

HEERENVEEN

75

Jolanda van der Ende

EPE

76

Jessica Lane

NEDERLAND

77

Nienke Wasmus

DEN HOORN

78

Marielle Rockland

NIJMEGEN

79

Mascha Mulder

RIDDERKERK

80

Rachelle van Kappel

LINSCHOTEN

DNF

Leonie Beukers

SCHIEDAM

DNF

Francina Dekker

AMSTERDAM

DNF

Amanda Jamieson

WAIPUKURAU

DNF

Judith Jelsma

AMSTELVEEN

DNF

Liesanne Lobenstein

ZWOLLE

DNF

Judith van Maanen

AMSTERDAM

DNF

Willemiek Meinders

DRONTEN

DNF

Fleur Nagengast

BEILEN

DNF

Wendy Oosterwoud

URETERP

DNF

Sophie Pulford

NIEUW ZEELAND

DNF

Sanne Roozemond

BERGSCHENHOEK

DNF

Esther Veldman

ENSCHEDE

DNF

Janine Walters

ASSEN