††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††RONDE VAN DRIEL

††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††02 JULI 2017

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN/NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Eva Jonkers

STAPHORST

2

Tessa Paardekooper

GROENLO

3

Dorien Hoog Antink

OCHTEN

4

Rixt Tol

HASSELT

5

Sofie van Rooijen

DRIEL

6

Lisa van Helvoirt

ERP

7

Ruth van Hulst

ZWOLLE

8

Lisa Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

9

Ilse Pluimers

ENTER

10

Anouk Spies

WAGENINGEN

11

Rose Kloese

EMMEN

12

Melanie van Putten

HAGESTEIN

13

Lora Bonthuis

INGEN

14

Sanne Vermeer

DODEWAARD

15

Iris Verschuren

STREEFKERK

16

Anoek Kuijpers

GILZE

17

Isa Pieterse

AMERSFOORT

18

Santa Sanija Jurgena

 

19

Elne Owen

 

20

Lisette Schoon

BEST

21

Megan van Norel

NIJVERDAL

22

Anouk Hogenkamp

NIJVERDAL

23

Lina Svarinska

 

24

Eva Vogelezang

RHENEN

25

Sabine Kaunecka

 

26

Enia Kanepeja

 

27

Laura de Brouwer

ANGEREN

28

Maaike Vorsteveld

EDE

29

Romagna Nijkamp

ZWOLLE

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Wim Wittenberg

HERVELD

2

Arjan Seunninga

EDE

3

Jeroen Luijks

NIJMEGEN

4

Wesley Pieterse

ARNHEM

5

Jasper Nijkamp

ZWOLLE

6

Ron Bol

UTRECHT

7

Jarco van Binsbergen

HERVELD

8

Martijn Venterink

LOSSER

9

Jeroen Rebel

GELDROP

10

Bas van Boven

UTRECHT

11

Michel Reuser

DIEREN

12

Thijs van der Bijl

LENT

13

Mitchell Vink

VEENENDAAL

14

Haiko Peters

VIANEN NB

15

Fernand Cools

UTRECHT

16

Eric van de Meent

LENT

17

Martijn Broekman

UTRECHT

18

Mario Willemsen

HUISSEN

19

Gijs Nederlof

KAMERIK

20

Martijn Koert

DUIVEN

21

Richard van Hardeveld

EDE GLD

22

Luuk Rutten

WAGENINGEN

23

Fedor Hes

UTRECHT

24

Hans Vonk

ARNHEM

25

Ronny Bossers

WAALWIJK

26

Eddie Heldoorn

VLEUTEN

27

Gert Mulder

DODEWAARD

28

Sicco de Vos

ARNHEM

29

Marco Blom

TIEL

30

Kim Derksen

HUISSEN

31

Martin Luijk

ARNHEM

32

Tim Kleingeld

GROESBEEK

33

Matthijs Spies

WAGENINGEN

34

Thomas de Jong

OOSTERBEEK

35

Berko Dorussen

BEUNINGEN GLD

36

Sjoerd Willemsen

ARNHEM

37

Dami Bongers

VELP

DNF

Michel Boerboom

DRIEL

DNF

JoŽl van de Weg

ELBURG