OMLOOP VAN RIJSWIJK

                                        02 JULI 2017

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Bart Lemmen

UTRECHT

2

Tom de Vreede

PIJNACKER

3

Luuk Schuurmans

UTRECHT

4

Jeroen Wesselius

ZOETERMEER

5

Peter Fils

PIJNACKER

6

Leon Hofman

BLEISWIJK

7

Danny Vrolijk

SCHIPLUIDEN

8

Berend Gras

DEN HAAG

9

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

UTRECHT

10

Remco Schellevis

STOLWIJK

11

David van den Berg

LEIDSCHENDAM

12

Roel de Vries

UTRECHT

13

Jonathan Espigares

RIDDERKERK

14

Ewout van der Kleij

UTRECHT

15

Jorick Heijn

LEIDEN

16

Robert Warmer

UTRECHT

17

Erik de Niet

DEN HAAG

18

Harm van Berkel

MAASLAND

19

Niels Ruijter

UITHOORN

20

Martijn de Groot

GORINCHEM

21

Tim de Koning

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

22

Bram Dissel

TILBURG

23

Niels van Deursen

DEN HAAG

24

Jaco van Beusichem

HOEK VAN HOLLAND

25

Kees Pameijer

DEN HAAG

26

Luuk van Wingerden

PUTTERSHOEK

27

Youri Deelen

BERGAMBACHT

28

Marvin Steenbergen

WADDINXVEEN

29

Michiel Vos

DEN HAAG

30

Jan Sachtleven

DEN HAAG

31

Tim Boudri

AMSTERDAM

32

Laurens Gijsbers

HOUTEN

33

Aubin Macquart

DELFT

34

Jules Roskamp

ZOETERMEER

35

Kevin Hulsker

NOOTDORP

36

Roeland Mennink

UTRECHT

37

Erwin Meijer

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

38

Guido Smit

VOORBURG

39

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

LEUSDEN

40

Cris Zwanenburg

ALPHEN A/D RIJN

41

Merijn Dam

DEN HAAG

42

Geeralt van den Ham

AMSTERDAM

43

Anne-Willem van der Meulen

DEN HAAG

44

Wieger van der Schaaf

'S GRAVENHAGE

45

Edwin Driessen

UTRECHT

46

Maxim Harteloh

DE LIER

47

Erwin Rijnders

NIEUWEGEIN

48

Martijn Harteloh

DORDRECHT

49

Don de Leeuw

DEN HAAG

50

Norbert de Wit

WOUBRUGGE

51

Kevin Molenaar

AMSTERDAM

52

Jeroen Hoogakker

OEGSTGEEST

53

Martin Janssen

DEN HAAG

54

Floris Vletter

LEIDEN

55

Joos Francke

AMSTERDAM

56

Jelmer Draaisma

UTRECHT

57

Jerrie Suyker

PIJNACKER

58

Kevin Verdam

ACHTERVELD

59

Rikkie Dijkhuizen

SCHEVENINGEN

DNF

Fabio Bertolini

AMSTERDAM

DNF

Marcel Doornebos

ZAANDAM

DNF

Adriaan Doove

LEIDEN

DNF

Jasper Fioole

KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN

DNF

Raymond Greep

MAASLAND

DNF

Andre Grootveld

ZOETERMEER

DNF

Marco Halma

NIEUWKOOP

DNF

Yohan de Klein

UTRECHT

DNF

Peter Kolsters

RIJSWIJK

DNF

Daniel Marsmans

UTRECHT

DNF

André Mook

DEN HAAG

DNF

Yodi Salomez

DADIZELE

DNF

Jay Sprenger

LEIDSCHENDAM

DNF

Mark Tetteroo

DELFT

DNF

Antonio Vilches-Kolkman

HAARLEM

DNF

Edwin Vrauwdeunt

S-GRAVENHAGE

DNF

Jeroen Wieringa

'S-GRAVENHAGE