UITSLAGEN.BELGIE 2017

                                          T/M 04 JULI 2017

 

04/07/2017 OPDORP (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens

BEL19920106

2

SMET Guy

BEL19720204

3

MOENS Jens

BEL19940131

4

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

5

VANCOMPERNOLLE Jan

BEL19910822

6

VAN RENTERGHEM Boris

BEL19951030

7

SINOY Fabio

BEL19950720

8

VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy

BEL19730726

9

VERCAUTEREN Tim

BEL19800324

10

TEUGELS Lennert

BEL19930409

18

KIVITS Marc

NED19950306

23

POLAK Thomas

NED19900826

29

AKKERMANS Lars

NED19971207

DNF

ISRAEL Pieter

NED19850717

DNF

DE PEUTER Teunis

NED19870911

DNF

SITTERS Bas

NED19971023

 

04/07/2017 KNESSELARE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MAES Jo

BEL19850330

2

BUYSSE Lennert

BEL19920818

3

DESTATSBADER Roy

BEL19950713

4

VAN RUYMBEKE Thieme

BEL19940127

5

BALCAEN Manolito

BEL19950210

6

DE VRIESE Stijn

BEL19851215

7

LAMMERTYN Foeke

BEL19920427

8

OLIEBOS Jordy

BEL19950407

9

SOBERON Zowé

BEL19951103

10

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

54

GOMMERS Sven

NED19940511

 

03/07/2017 GROTE PRIJS GEMEENTE BEVEREN SCHAAL SCHOETERS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MOLLY Kenny

BEL19961224

2

MARCHAND Gianni

BEL19900601

3

CLEPPE Nicolas

BEL19951212

4

ARIMONT Charlie

BEL19960603

5

VAN KESSEL Corne

NED19910807

6

CARESMEL Alexis

FRA19920703

7

BOUTS Jordy

BEL19960808

8

PLUTO Martin

LAT19980113

9

VERSCHUERE Seppe

BEL19940106

10

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

35

RASCH Jesper

NED19980322

44

BOER Erik

NED19970210

54

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

65

JUNTE Maarten

NED19960502

74

DEKKERS Hans

NED19810807

DNF

MARCELIS Tom

NED19860802

DNF

DE BRUYN Jimmy

NED19860809

DNF

BEENS Sebastiaan

NED19900401

DNF

GROOT Neville

NED19970221

DNF

BERENDSE Brendan

NED19970514

DNF

POOT Wouter

NED19980114

DNF

GROOT Tristan

NED20170101

DNS

VAN DER HAAR Lars

NED19910723

 

03/07/2017 DENDERWINDEKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

LAMB Ross

GBR19951012

2

MEEUS Jordi

BEL19980701

3

VAN DE MIEROOP Sam

BEL19910903

4

TEUGELS Lennert

BEL19930409

5

VAN HERCK Glen

BEL19960220

6

FLET Axel

FRA19940501

7

DE JAEGER Nick

BEL19971018

8

NACHTERGAELE Niels

BEL19861227

9

CREFFIER Laurent

BEL19881225

10

COOK Leighton

AUS19970626

56

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

 

02/07/2017 DIEPENBEEK (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

DECKERS Angel

BEL20020925

2

BROHIC Thomas

BEL20010425

3

MARTENS Hannes

BEL20011008

4

HALS Bjarne

BEL20010420

5

MULDERS Yarne

BEL20010924

6

JANS Ben

BEL20020509

7

OZDERYA Elyas

BEL20010507

8

WOLFS Gert-jan

BEL20020510

9

VANDERAERDEN Wout

BEL20020120

10

DE PROOST Mats

BEL20010301

 

02/07/2017 ZINGEM (HUISE) (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

BYSKOV SARBO Andreas

DEN20010514

2

PORTSMOUTH Tom

GBR20011219

3

BALL Fred

GBR20010629

4

REUNIS Rowdy

NED20021208

5

VAN DEN BORRE Arnout

BEL20011111

6

MARTENS Thomas

BEL20010528

7

VAN ZANDE Devin

BEL20020312

8

EECKHOUT Emile

BEL20010424

9

DE SCHRIJVER Bjarne

BEL20010530

10

ONDERBEKE Niels

BEL20010523

39

DHONDT Jarno

NED20020829

 

02/07/2017 ZANDVOORDE - ZONNEBEKE (JUNIOREN)

1

VAUGHAN Jacob

GBR19990630

2

DERIBREUX Achille

BEL20000311

3

VAN CANEYT Joren

BEL19990708

4

OWENS Tomos

GBR19990107

5

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

6

DELSAUT Anthony

BEL19990520

7

GADENNE Kevin

BEL20000228

8

DESCAMPS Thomas

BEL19990410

9

VANNESTE Wout

BEL19990305

10

FIEUW Staf

BEL20001106

 

02/07/2017 VICHTE (JUNIOREN)

1

DE SMET Thibaut

BEL19990507

2

LIEVENS Dayvin

BEL19990125

3

STOYANOV Petar

BUL19991029

4

BRUYNEEL Tristan

BEL20000804

5

VAN EECKHOUT Len

BEL19990920

6

VERCRUYSSE Bryan

BEL19990630

7

SENS Connor

AUS19990727

8

HANNE Milan

BEL20000713

9

VERCAMST Wesley

BEL19990819

10

BLOUWE Louis

BEL19991119

 

02/07/2017 MOORSLEDE-SLYPSKAPELLE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

2

BOUTTÉ Jordy

BEL19950807

3

LEGLEY Matthias

BEL19910115

4

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

5

VANLUCHENE Mats

BEL19890919

6

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

7

TOUQUET Joren

BEL19930128

8

COMMEYNE Davy

BEL19800514

9

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens

BEL19920106

10

LELEU Antoine

BEL19931020

 

02/07/2017 MERELBEKE KWENENBOS (JUNIOREN)

1

GOEMAN Andreas

BEL19990807

2

VERLINDE Simon

BEL19991126

3

BAEYENS Yorgo

BEL19990329

4

MEERSMAN Maxim

BEL20000808

5

CLAUWAERT Maarten

BEL20000526

6

DE NEVE Joerik

BEL19990830

7

BORDON Ruben

BEL20000528

8

MARTENS Michiel

BEL19991012

9

DE LANGE Pieter-jan

BEL20000325

10

VLERICK Lars

BEL20000406

25

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

 

02/07/2017 JESSEREN (BORGLOON) (JUNIOREN)

1

TROFIMOVS Deniss

LTU19990918

2

BROECKX Seppe

BEL19990512

3

NIJHUIS Sven

NED19990411

4

THONNON Bas

BEL19990929

5

VAN TRICHT Stan

BEL19990920

6

VANDEBEEK Bjorn

BEL19990222

7

GOOSSENS Rob

BEL19991112

8

EUSSEN Bjarne

BEL19990926

9

NIJS Thibaut

BEL19990213

10

CANDRIES Ruben

BEL20000706

DNF

SPAPEN Mauro

NED20001018

 

02/07/2017 HERSELT (BLAUBERG) (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

SCHARRE Stef

BEL20010805

2

VAN BOUWEL Hannes

BEL20010625

3

CLYNHENS Toon

BEL20010209

4

PEETERS Jef

BEL20020320

5

FRANCKEN Sibe

BEL20010205

6

VAN GESTEL Sidney

BEL20010608

7

VAN DER VEKEN Senne

BEL20010129

8

NYS Thibau

BEL20021112

9

MARTENS Daan

BEL20020212

10

GEUKENS Wout

BEL20010407

25

GOVERDE Wouter

NED20020114

38

WOUTERS Rick

NED20011102

DNF

COX Luuk

NED20020106

 

02/07/2017 HERSELT (BLAUBERG) (JUNIOREN)

1

OOSTHUIZEN Jason

RSA19990505

2

VERVLOESEM Xandres

BEL20000513

3

VAN GRIEKEN Jarne

BEL20001211

4

CAMPS Jelle

BEL19990405

5

VRANKEN Vince

BEL19990410

6

CLOOTS Kilian

BEL19991214

7

VAN BUN Dries

BEL19990629

8

TUSCANO Alessandro

BEL20000108

9

BROXHAM Rickardo

RSA20000811

10

BARENDREGT Thijs

NED19990603

16

GROOT DE Noah

NED19990710

32

SCHERPENZEEL Jelle

NED19991220

DNF

VAN EIJNDHOVEN David

NED20001219

 

02/07/2017 GEETBETS (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians

LAT20020201

2

DESCHUYFFELEER Bram

BEL20020905

3

KRASTS Alekss

LAT20010822

4

BOELS Senne

BEL20020319

5

HEYLEN Wout

BEL20010316

6

KAZIS Daniels

LAT20010303

7

DEPRE Jeroen

BEL20011022

8

HABETS Jordan

NED20011115

9

SCHEEN Jérôme

BEL20010522

10

ROMBAUTS Daan

BEL20011119

15

MAAS Aleksandr

NED20010910

40

LEDOUX Frans

NED20020317

 

02/07/2017 BEVEREN WAAS (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

DRUYTS Jessy

BEL19940122

2

BEX Nathalie

BEL19980412

3

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED19820816

4

DRUYTS Kelly

BEL19891021

5

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

6

INGHELBRECHT Sarah

BEL19921001

7

SELS Loes

BEL19850725

8

FRANCK Alicia

BEL19941204

9

HERMANS Anka

BEL19960719

10

DUTRIAUX Fiona

FRA19890125

15

ROHDE Lysanne

NED19950921

17

BAAS Carleen

NED19911228

26

VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid

NED19900430

41

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED19990909

57

GELUK Yva

NED19891023

60

VAN GINNEKEN Ilona

NED19981230

67

KUIJSTERMANS Devon

NED19930914

DNF

VENGE Wendy

NED19810209

DNF

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

 

01/07/2017 OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD BELOFTEN ZOTTEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

TURGIS Tanguy

FRA19980516

2

VERWILST Aaron

BEL19970502

3

GHYS Robbe

BEL19970111

4

VAN GOMPEL Mathias

BEL19950924

5

RUYTERS Brecht

BEL19930514

6

TEUGELS Lennert

BEL19930409

7

LIVYNS Arjen

BEL19940901

8

SINOY Fabio

BEL19950720

9

DEWULF Stan

BEL19971220

10

WARLOP Jordi

BEL19960604

17

LINDENBURG Jim

NED19961211

23

DE LAAT Jasper

NED19940217

33

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED19980111

40

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED19970116

62

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED19980707

63

NIEUWPOORT Jelle

NED19970628

74

KRUL Stef

NED19950715

DNF

VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob

NED19951016

DNF

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

NED19951116

DNF

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

DNF

VAN LOON Jordi

NED19960421

DNF

DE VRIES Hartthijs

NED19960711

DNF

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED19961023

DNF

KOOISTRA Marten

NED19971018

DNF

OLDE MEIERINK Lars

NED19980228

 

01/07/2017 MOORSLEDE - SLYPSKAPELLE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

HUENS Axel

FRA20010905

2

LECHANTRE Bastien

FRA20010522

3

BALL Fred

GBR20010629

4

WALLYN Tibo

BEL20011122

5

VANDENBULCKE Alex

BEL20011125

6

VANGHELUWE Warre

BEL20010723

7

BROUWERS Emile

BEL20010526

8

BARBRY Giel

BEL20010104

9

VANDAELE Laurens

BEL20010314

10

VANCANNEYT Jelle

BEL20010313

 

01/07/2017 MELLE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

2

MAES Jo

BEL19850330

3

MOENS Jens

BEL19940131

4

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

5

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

6

VAN COUTER Stein

BEL19901024

7

VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben

BEL19911208

8

WYDOOGHE Jaron

BEL19971002

9

DE PESTEL Sander

BEL19981011

10

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

82

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

 

01/07/2017 HERENTHOUT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

CANT Jelle

BEL19920619

2

WILLEMS Tom

BEL19830430

3

FRANKEN Marc

NED19910306

4

BOELE Niels

NED19980529

5

VERMEIREN Tom

BEL19861215

6

MOLENBERGHS Pieter

BEL19910812

7

HAEST Tom

BEL19761011

8

WIELANDT Sven

BEL19861025

9

GEYSEN Kurt

BEL19790526

10

FRANSEN David

BEL19970206

33

RUIJGROK Thomas

NED19971030

35

HOOIJEN Sjors

NED19870713

47

VAN AGTMAAL Jeffrey

NED19850323

DNF

MOLENSCHOT Emiel

NED19930331

DNF

VAN BAARDEWIJK Koen

NED19950422

DNF

VOLKERS Jorn

NED19980324

 

01/07/2017 G.P. AKANTA DAMES JEUGD - TIELRODE (NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

1

VANDERSTRAETEN Maaike

BEL20010826

2

VAN ASSCHE Nele

BEL20010210

3

VAN MECHELEN Gloria

BEL20021224

4

DE CLERCQ Katrijn

BEL20020205

5

CRABBÉ Kiona

BEL20010218

6

VROMANNE Justine

BEL20010719

7

SCAVONE Dina

BEL20010810

8

DUYM Farah

BEL20010914

9

LENAERS Jade

BEL20011130

10

DE WILDE Julie

BEL20021208

11

PAUMEN Jewel

NED20010717

16

LIMPENS Pien

NED20010224

DNF

JANSSEN Lieke

NED20021121

 

01/07/2017 G.P. AKANTA DAMES JEUGD - TIELRODE (JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

1

ROTMAN Lotte

BEL19990619

2

TRUYEN Marthe

BEL19990930

3

JANSEN Noa

NED20001126

4

LOUCHAERT Justine

BEL19991108

5

CENT Marit

NED19990615

6

ROMBOUTS Tine

BEL20000313

7

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED19990909

8

MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah

BEL19991121

9

BERKANE Sarah

FRA20001019

10

STONE Isabella

GBR19990726

21

VAN KLINKEN Hanne

NED19990201

26

VERMEER Sanne

NED19990310

DNF

DE BROUWER Laura

NED19990807

DNF

VAN DER HORST Tamara

NED20000608

 

01/07/2017 DEINZE - VINKT (JUNIOREN)

1

STOYANOV Petar

BUL19991029

2

VAUGHAN Jacob

GBR19990630

3

DESCHUYTTER Casper

BEL19990519

4

SCOTT Joshua

NZL19990109

5

VANDEVELDE Yentl

BEL20001031

6

SHABOYAN Hrach

ARM20000911

7

BRUNING Jente

BEL19991102

8

MARTENS Michiel

BEL19991012

9

OWENS Tomos

GBR19990107

10

VANDENDRIESSCHE Stef

BEL19991123

33

KERCKHAERT Jochem

NED20001029

 

01/07/2017 BOLLEBEEK-ASSE (JUNIOREN)

1

EVENEPOEL Remco

BEL20000125

2

PONSAERTS Thibaut

BEL20000621

3

PLATTEEUW Robbe

BEL19990809

4

SMET Jonas

BEL19990106

5

VAN MULDERS Brent

BEL20000822

6

VERHULST Ruben

BEL20000908

7

REUVERS Kevin

NED19991222

8

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED19991214

9

CLOUX Antoine

BEL20001219

10

ROELENS Robbe

BEL19991110

 

30/06/2017 MERELBEKE KWENENBOS (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

DEWEIRDT Siebe

BEL20020508

2

GELDERS Gil

BEL20021216

3

VERBEECK Calvin

BEL20010419

4

VAN RANSBEECK Josse

BEL20010210

5

VANDENBRANDEN Noah

BEL20020729

6

VAN DER TAELEN Glen

BEL20010215

7

VAN KERCKHOVE Brent

BEL20010522

8

BEECKMAN Gauthier

BEL20021018

9

BONTINCK Jarne

BEL20011205

10

VAN DER PERRE Diemer

BEL20020823

 

29/06/2017 OPLINTER-TIENEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DU PLOOY Rohan

RSA19940914

2

WILLEMS Kenny

BEL19931027

3

CANT Jelle

BEL19920619

4

VAN HERCK Glen

BEL19960220

5

VAN DE MIEROOP Sam

BEL19910903

6

HEYLEN Kevin

BEL19960706

7

VERMEULEN Stef

BEL19911229

8

BAURIN Antoine

BEL19950713

9

PAGNAER Arthur

BEL19950425

10

VAN NUFFELEN Glen

BEL19970215

DNF

HABETS Stef

NED19971104

DNF

SCHULZ Sven

NED19980511

 

29/06/2017 OOSTENDE (KONTERDAM) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

PORTER Alexander

AUS19960513

2

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

3

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

4

TOUQUET Joren

BEL19930128

5

SCOTT Cameron

AUS19980104

6

YALLOURIS Nichocalas

AUS19940224

7

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

8

DECLERCQ Thierry

BEL19750624

9

DE DECKER Steven

BEL19820428

10

ANDREWS Benjamin

NZL19970226

 

28/06/2017 SERSKAMP - WICHELEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

2

MAES Jo

BEL19850330

3

ONGENA Matthias

BEL19890522

4

SINOY Fabio

BEL19950720

5

VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe

BEL19870919

6

HAEST Tom

BEL19761011

7

VANDERHEYDEN Jens

BEL19960914

8

LAGNEAUX Yoni

BEL19971028

9

DONIE Birger

BEL19800216

10

FABRI Hannes

BEL19950109

 

28/06/2017 RAVELS (JUNIOREN)

1

GEYSELS Xander

BEL20001205

2

SMETS Ward

BEL20000308

3

HEREMANS Aron

BEL19990223

4

VANPARIJS Wouter

BEL20001028

5

MARIS Elias

BEL19991005

6

SNELS Robbe

BEL19990224

7

DELCOMMUNE Martin

BEL20000320

8

DELY Thibault

BEL20000106

9

DE JONG Remco

NED20000817

10

MAAS Danny

NED19990408

17

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

18

DE JONG Frank

NED20000817

24

COPPELMANS Wessel

NED19991203

26

HAEST Jasper

NED19990428

28

TIMMERS Lars

NED19990629

30

KANEN Kelvin

NED20001213

36

VAN BALKOM Max

NED20000801

39

SENDERS Sverre

NED20000926

40

VAN EIJNDHOVEN David

NED20001219

41

WOUTERS Kamiel

NED19990527

43

PENSON Tim

NED19990730

 

28/06/2017 OETINGEN (JUNIOREN)

1

DE MEESTER Luca

BEL20000122

2

JONES Thomas

AUS19990708

3

BAEYENS Yorgo

BEL19990329

4

DE GEYTER Jelle

BEL20000215

5

OOSTHUIZEN Jason

RSA19990505

6

BROXHAM Rickardo

RSA20000811

7

VERLEYEN Mauro

BEL19991012

8

FRANÇOIS Casper

BEL19990307

9

LINTHOUDT Arne

BEL19990311

10

DESPONTIN Pierre

BEL20000518

 

28/06/2017 KUURNE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

SMET Jorre

BEL20010704

2

ERRINGSO Frederik

DEN20020731

3

STALPAERT Lawrence

BEL20020122

4

VANPARIJS Tjorven

BEL20011105

5

VANDENBORRE Mathias

BEL20010103

6

DUYM Steffen

BEL20010608

7

VANDENBULCKE Alex

BEL20011125

8

SQUIRE Ben

BEL20010807

9

GARDIN Michael

BEL20010502

10

TORNU Florian

FRA20010823

 

28/06/2017 I.W.T. JONG MAAR MOEDIG OETINGEN (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

AERTS Toon

BEL19931019

2

STALLAERT Joeri

BEL19910125

3

VAN KESSEL Corne

NED19910807

4

TIMMERMANS Tom

BEL19960617

5

BAKKER Dennis

NED19931104

6

VAN GOMPEL Mathias

BEL19950924

7

DE ROOZE Niels

BEL19920906

8

SALOMEIN Jarl

BEL19890127

9

BAUGNIES Jérôme

BEL19870401

10

BAESTAENS Vincent

BEL19890618

16

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

18

VERMEER Tom

NED19851228

29

VAN DALEN Jason

NED19940702

32

WELTEN Bram

NED19970329

34

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED19970208

36

PASTOOR Gerco

NED19980517

DNF

BECKING Hans

NED19860315

DNF

MEIJERS Daan

NED19910411

DNF

STIJNS Wayne

NED19930809

DNF

JANSSEN Dick

NED19940801

DNF

CREMERS Paul

NED19950303

DNF

VAN DER MEER Gosse

NED19950624

DNF

VAN IERSEL Youri

NED19960314

DNF

AKKERMANS Lars

NED19971207

DNF

DEKKER David

NED19980202

DNF

MÜLLER Reto

NED19980205

DNF

BOK Willem

NED19980507

 

28/06/2017 DRIESLINTER (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

WAEYAERT Arno

BEL20010814

2

NYS Thibau

BEL20021112

3

DE JAEGER Arthur

BEL20020604

4

VAN TRICHT Floris

BEL20010623

5

MACHIELS Brent

BEL20010203

6

CRAPS Lars

BEL20011017

7

SCHURGERS Stef

BEL20010917

8

VAN DYCK Jarne

BEL20011116

9

DE RYCK Robbe

BEL20010320

10

SIMONS Rob

BEL20020921

59

ADRIAANS Bowen

NED20010913

 

27/06/2017 ZOMERGEM (OPEN)

1

MUYS Ayton

BEL19971121

2

VAN DYCK Wesley

BEL19940915

3

DE ZUTTER Kristof

BEL19821213

4

DE DECKER Bjorn

BEL19881010

5

BONNE Jenko

BEL19970422

6

DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy

BEL19870626

7

DE KETELE Angelo

BEL19950728

8

VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel

BEL19920221

9

DELBAERE Tijs

BEL19940529

10

COOK Leighton

AUS19970626

 

27/06/2017 STADEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

2

EECKHOUT Niko

BEL19701216

3

NACHTERGAELE Niels

BEL19861227

4

MARCHAND Gianni

BEL19900601

5

DE DECKER Steven

BEL19820428

6

CHAMON Thomas

BEL19890625

7

VANNESTE Evert

BEL19911210

8

BRUYNEEL Giel

BEL19890322

9

WHITE Nicholas

AUS19970906

10

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

 

27/06/2017 NIEUWPOORT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VANACKER Bjarne

BEL19970530

2

BORRA Gilles

BEL19980726

3

RELAES Jacob

BEL19960518

4

WEEMAES Sasha

BEL19980209

5

ANECA Ciske

BEL19940810

6

SLABINCK Indiana

BEL19930423

7

CADRON Julien

BEL19920316

8

SEYE Guillaume

BEL19961128

9

DEBUYSERE Wannes

BEL19970124

10

CAVEY Vincent

BEL19980216

 

27/06/2017 G.P. VENISE NIEUWPOORT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

VANHOUTTE Fenna

BEL19970706

2

INGHELBRECHT Sarah

BEL19921001

3

DEBBOUDT Lensy

BEL19770920

4

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

5

GINS Tara

BEL19901202

6

DOM Annelies

BEL19860408

7

POLSPOEL Maaike

BEL19890328

8

FREMINEUR Terry

BEL19860901

9

HEYNS Joyce

BEL19981217

10

DOCX Mieke

BEL19960608

 

26/06/2017 WACHTEBEKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

2

DE ZUTTER Kristof

BEL19821213

3

DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy

BEL19870626

4

SEYE Guillaume

BEL19961128

5

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

6

TEN HARTOG Guy

BEL19900607

7

DE SY Vincent

BEL19951023

8

HAELTERMAN Glen

BEL19980220

9

ROTTY Glenn

BEL19940126

10

DE DECKER Steven

BEL19820428

DNF

GOMMERS Sven

NED19940511