UITSLAGEN.UCI

                                      T/M 05 JULI 2017

 

2017.07.05.TOUR DE FRANCE.05E RIT(UWT)

1

ARU Fabio

ITA

3:44:06

2

MARTIN Daniel

IRL

16

3

FROOME Chris

GBR

20

4

PORTE Richie

AUS

20

5

BARDET Romain

FRA

24

6

YATES Simon

GBR

26

7

URAN Rigoberto

COL

26

8

CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

ESP

26

9

QUINTANA Nairo

COL

34

10

THOMAS Geraint

GBR

40

25

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

+01:39

32

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

+01:59

44

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

+03:06

50

MINNAARD Marco

NED

+03:50

91

GESINK Robert

NED

+09:59

110

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

+11:10

114

ROOSEN Timo

NED

+11:14

117

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

+11:26

121

DE KORT Koen

NED

+11:58

131

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

+11:58

147

CURVERS Roy

NED

+15:07

157

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

+15:16

159

LEEZER Thomas

NED

+15:19

164

TIMMER Albert

NED

+15:47

168

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

+15:47

 

2017.07.05.Sibiu Cycling Tour Proloog.(2.1)

1

PALINI Andrea

ITA

0:03:07

2

PACIONI Luca

ITA

0:03:09

3

ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo

COL

0:03:11

4

AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard

DEN

0:03:12

5

PATERSKI Maciej

POL

0:03:12

6

OWSIAN Lukasz

POL

0:03:12

7

TOMMASSINI Fabio

ITA

0:03:12

8

BONUSI Raffaello

ITA

0:03:13

9

KATRAŠNIK Gašper

SLO

0:03:13

10

LOVASSY Krisztián

HUN

0:03:13

11

BLOKKER Joris

NED

0:03:13

23

VAN DER VEEKENS Mel

NED

0:03:16

27

NOLTEN Bram

NED

0:03:16

34

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

0:03:17

45

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

0:03:19

46

SLIK Ivar

NED

0:03:19

51

MEIJER Gijs

NED

0:03:20

 

2017.07.05.Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria.03e rit.(2.1)

1

VIVIANI Elia

ITA

5:22:12

2

LOWNDES Jason

AUS

+0:00

3

VANMARCKE Sep

BEL

+0:00

4

FORTIN Filippo

ITA

+0:00

5

VENTURINI Clement

FRA

+0:00

6

GIBBONS Ryan

RSA

+0:00

7

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

+0:00

8

MINALI Riccardo

ITA

+0:00

9

KOROŠEC Rok

SLO

+0:00

10

LIENHARD Fabian

SUI

+0:00

26

TUSVELD Martijn

NED

+0:00

35

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

NED

+0:00

43

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

+0:00

52

WEENING Pieter

NED

+0:00

83

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

+0:00

88

LIGTHART Pim

NED

+1:33

90

HONIG Reinier

NED

+4:04

106

KONING Peter

NED

+9:09

109

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

+9:32

116

ARIESEN Tim

NED

+12:54

 

2017.07.04.TOUR DE FRANCE.04E RIT(UWT)

1

Arnaud Demare

Fra

4:53:54

2

Alexander Kristoff

Nor

 

3

André Greipel

Ger

 

4

Nacer Bouhanni

Fra

 

5

Adrien Petit

Fra

 

6

Jurgen Roelandts

Bel

 

7

Michael Matthews

Aus

 

8

Manuele Mori

Ita

 

9

Tiesj Benoot

Bel

 

10

Zdenek Stybar

Cze

 

15

Mike Teunissen

Ned

 

36

Marco Minnaard

Ned

 

41

Ramon Sinkeldam

Ned

 

61

Roy Curvers

Ned

 

92

Dylan Van Baarle

Ned

 

95

Timo Roosen

Ned

 

108

Laurens Ten Dam

Ned

 

116

Maurits Lammertink

Ned

 

123

Bauke Mollema

Ned

 

129

Albert Timmer

Ned

 

131

Jos Van Emden

Ned

 

157

Koen De Kort

Ned

 

165

Robert Gesink

Ned

 

167

Thomas Leezer

Ned

 

186

Dylan Groenewegen

Ned

 

 

2017.07.04.Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria.02e rit.(2.1)

1

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

5:00:08

2

DEBESAY Mekseb

ERI

+0:00

3

LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel

COL

+0:00

4

TUSVELD Martijn

NED

+0:00

5

VANMARCKE Sep

BEL

+0:09

6

VENTURINI Clement

FRA

+0:09

7

BYSTRŘM Sven Erik

NOR

+0:09

8

SAVITCKII Ivan

RUS

+0:09

9

BELLETTI Manuel

ITA

+0:09

10

BOIVIN Guillaume

CAN

+0:09

12

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

+0:09

14

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

NED

+0:09

43

WEENING Pieter

NED

+0:09

49

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

+0:31

50

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED

+1:47

80

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

+6:50

90

LIGTHART Pim

NED

+12:36

120

HONIG Reinier

NED

+14:08

125

ARIESEN Tim

NED

+18:34

133

KONING Peter

NED

+18:34

 

2017.07.03.TOUR DE FRANCE.03E RIT(UWT)

 

2017.07.03.TOUR DE FRANCE.03E RIT(UWT)

1

SAGAN Peter

SVK

5:07:19

1

SAGAN Peter

SVK

5:07:19

2

MATTHEWS Michael

AUS

0

2

MATTHEWS Michael

AUS

0

3

MARTIN Daniel

IRL

0

3

MARTIN Daniel

IRL

0

4

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL

0

4

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL

0

5

BETTIOL Alberto

ITA

2

5

BETTIOL Alberto

ITA

2

6

DEMARE Arnaud

FRA

2

6

DEMARE Arnaud

FRA

2

7

FUGLSANG Jakob

DEN

2

7

FUGLSANG Jakob

DEN

2

8

THOMAS Geraint

GBR

2

8

THOMAS Geraint

GBR

2

9

FROOME Chris

GBR

2

9

FROOME Chris

GBR

2

10

MAJKA Rafal

POL

2

10

MAJKA Rafal

POL

2

85

MINNAARD Marco

NED

+01:49

85

MINNAARD Marco

NED

+01:49

96

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

+01:49

96

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

+01:49

101

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

+01:49

101

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

+01:49

107

DE KORT Koen

NED

+01:49

107

DE KORT Koen

NED

+01:49

111

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

+01:49

111

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

+01:49

114

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

+02:36

114

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

+02:36

127

ROOSEN Timo

NED

+02:52

127

ROOSEN Timo

NED

+02:52

129

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

+02:52

129

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

+02:52

135

CURVERS Roy

NED

+02:52

135

CURVERS Roy

NED

+02:52

137

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

+02:52

137

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

+02:52

151

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

+03:07

151

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

+03:07

153

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

+03:16

153

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

+03:16

154

GESINK Robert

NED

+03:16

154

GESINK Robert

NED

+03:16

184

LEEZER Thomas

NED

+09:28

184

LEEZER Thomas

NED

+09:28

186

TIMMER Albert

NED

+11:46

186

TIMMER Albert

NED

+11:46

 

2017.07.03.Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria.01e rit.(2.1)

1

VIVIANI Elia

ITA

4:28:50

2

VANMARCKE Sep

BEL

+0:00

3

LOWNDES Jason

AUS

+0:00

4

KOROŠEC Rok

SLO

+0:00

5

REGUIGUI Youcef

ALG

+0:00

6

PORSEV Alexander

RUS

+0:00

7

VENTURINI Clement

FRA

+0:00

8

GIBBONS Ryan

RSA

+0:00

9

HOWES Alex

USA

+0:00

10

FENN Andrew

GBR

+0:00

13

LIGTHART Pim

NED

+0:00

42

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

+1:42

62

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

NED

+1:42

75

ARIESEN Tim

NED

+1:42

83

TUSVELD Martijn

NED

+1:42

90

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

+1:42

96

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED

+1:42

102

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

+1:42

104

KONING Peter

NED

+1:42

107

WEENING Pieter

NED

+1:42

111

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

+1:42

125

HONIG Reinier

NED

+1:42

 

2017.07.03.Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile.04e rit(WWT)

1

D'HOORE Jolien

BEL

2:42'04

2

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

2:42'04

3

RIVERA Coryn

USA

2:42'04

4

BARNES Hannah

GBR

2:42'04

5

BRONZINI Giorgia

ITA

2:42'04

6

SIERRA Arlenis

CUB

2:42'04

7

CUCINOTTA Annalisa

ITA

2:42'04

8

CRETTI Claudia

ITA

2:42'04

9

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

2:42'04

10

SANGUINETI Ilaria

ITA

2:42'04

12

WILD Kirsten

NED

2:42'04

21

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

2:42'04

31

BRAND Lucinda

NED

2:42'04

34

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

2:42'04

38

KOSTER Claudia

NED

2:42'04

44

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

2:42'04

46

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

2:42'04

51

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

2:42'04

52

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

2:42'04

62

ENSING Janneke

NED

2:42'04

83

SLIK Rozanne

NED

2:42'16

85

SOEK Julia

NED

2:42'29

91

KOSTER Anouska

NED

2:42'55

96

BLAAK Chantal

NED

2:42'57

97

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

2:42'57

101

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

2:44'03

121

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

2:44'03

156

SPOOR Winanda

NED

2:44'03

 

2017.07.02.Volta a Portugal do Futuro.Eindklassement.(2.2.U)

1

FERNANDES José

POR

15:53:42

2

JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin

ESP

15:56:28

3

GONÇALVES Gaspar

POR

15:56:33

4

MORENO Ivan

ESP

15:56:44

5

ARNOULT Floryan

FRA

15:56:44

6

NUNES Hugo

POR

15:56:57

7

ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger

ESP

15:57:01

8

FERNANDES Joăo

POR

15:57:07

9

DE ROSSI Lucas

FRA

15:57:20

10

ANTUNES Tiago

POR

15:57:24

 

2017.07.02.Volta a Portugal do Futuro.04e rit.(2.2.U)

1

NAVARRO Corentin

FRA

3:28:13

2

CAMPOS Francisco

POR

3:28:13

3

COUANON Jonathan

FRA

3:28:13

4

MARTINGIL César

POR

3:28:13

5

MARTINEZ RONCONI Jose Luciano

ARG

3:28:13

6

BARTHE Cyril

FRA

3:28:13

7

RAMALHO André

POR

3:28:13

8

AROZAMENA CARRETERO Jesus Alfonso

ESP

3:28:13

9

ANTUNES Tiago

POR

3:28:13

10

GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco

ESP

3:28:13

 

2017.07.02.Tour de Hongrie.Eindklassement.(2.2)

1

JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander

COL

13:53:43

2

PEÁK Barnabás

HUN

13:53:45

3

POGA?AR Tadej

SLO

13:53:50

4

HUCKER Robbie

AUS

13:53:51

5

DLAMINI Nicholas

RSA

13:53:52

6

GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel

ERI

13:53:52

7

RAILEANU Cristian

MDA

13:53:53

8

TYBOR Patrik

SVK

13:53:55

9

EYOB Metkel

ERI

13:53:57

10

RAMOS Rubén

ARG

13:53:58

31

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

13:55:58

 

2017.07.02.Tour de Hongrie.05e rit.(2.2)

1

SUNDERLAND Scott

AUS

2:33:45

2

TESHOME Meron

ERI

2:33:45

3

ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo

COL

2:33:45

4

HUCKER Robbie

AUS

2:33:45

5

LOVASSY Krisztián

HUN

2:33:45

6

JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander

COL

2:33:45

7

KALABA DušAn

SRB

2:33:45

8

GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel

ERI

2:33:45

9

POGA?AR Tadej

SLO

2:33:45

10

DLAMINI Nicholas

RSA

2:33:45

57

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

2:33:53

 

2017.07.02.TOUR DE FRANCE.02E RIT(UWT)

1

KITTEL Marcel

GER

4:37:06

2

DEMARE Arnaud

FRA

0

3

GREIPEL André

GER

0

4

CAVENDISH Mark

GBR

0

5

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

0

6

COLBRELLI Sonny

ITA

0

7

SWIFT Ben

GBR

0

8

BOUHANNI Nacer

FRA

0

9

MATTHEWS Michael

AUS

0

10

SAGAN Peter

SVK

0

69

DE KORT Koen

NED

0

74

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

0

80

CURVERS Roy

NED

0

83

ROOSEN Timo

NED

0

101

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

0

105

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

0

129

MINNAARD Marco

NED

0

131

GESINK Robert

NED

0

153

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

0

169

TIMMER Albert

NED

+01:00

178

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

0

180

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

+05:47

185

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

+09:46

195

LEEZER Thomas

NED

+15:26

 

2017.07.01.Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften/Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs.(1.2)

1

TURGIS Tanguy

FRA

4:17:25

2

VERWILST Aaron

BEL

0:00:00

3

GHYS Robbe

BEL

0:00:05

4

VAN GOMPEL Mathias

BEL

0:00:05

5

RUYTERS Brecht

BEL

0:00:05

6

TEUGELS Lennert

BEL

0:00:05

7

LIVYNS Arjen

BEL

0:00:00

8

SINOY Fabio

BEL

0:00:05

9

DEWULF Stan

BEL

0:00:05

10

WARLOP Jordi

BEL

0:00:05

13

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

0:00:05

17

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

0:00:41

23

DE LAAT Jasper

NED

0:00:44

33

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED

0:01:31

40

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED

0:01:31

62

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

0:01:31

63

NIEUWPOORT Jelle

NED

0:01:31

74

KRUL Stef

NED

0:02:00

 

2017.07.02. KOGA Slag om Norg.(1.1)

1

VERMEERSCH Gianni

BEL

4:38:24

2

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

0

3

BAKKER Dennis

NED

6

4

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

13

5

JAKOBSEN Fabio

NED

15

6

HUPPERTZ Joshua

GER

15

7

SCHULTING Peter

NED

15

8

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

15

9

BOSMAN Gert-Jan

NED

15

10

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

+2:30

11

DE VRIES Hartthijs

NED

+2:33

12

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED

+2:36

13

BRUSSELMAN Twan

NED

+2:36

14

OTTEMA Rick

NED

+2:36

15

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED

+2:36

16

VAN DALEN Jason

NED

+2:36

19

DE LAAT Jasper

NED

+2:48

20

RUIJGH Rob

NED

+2:48

21

DOETS Marco

NED

+2:48

22

DE VRIES Berden

NED

+2:48

24

BUDDING Martijn

NED

+2:51

25

KERS Koos Jeroen

NED

+2:53

26

BAX Sjoerd

NED

+3:10

27

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

+3:16

29

EISING Tijmen

NED

+3:40

30

REINDERS Elmar

NED

+3:40

31

VAN DER POEL David

NED

+4:17

34

TULNER Rens

NED

+6:11

35

SCHELLING Ide

NED

+6:11

38

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED

+6:28

40

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED

+6:28

41

KREDER Raymond

NED

+6:28

42

KRUL Stef

NED

+6:28

43

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

+6:28

47

PASTOOR Gerco

NED

+7:42

48

HOOGHIEMSTER René

NED

+7:48

 

2017.07.02.Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria Proloog.(2.1)

1

GATTO Oscar

ITA

02:11,9

2

LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel

COL

+0:01,84

3

CLARKE William

AUS

+0:04,32

4

EIBEGGER Markus

AUT

+0:06,07

5

VANMARCKE Sep

BEL

+0:07,77

6

PEREZ Anthony

FRA

+0:07,60

7

VENDRAME Andrea

ITA

+0:08,67

8

TRATNIK Jan

SLO

+0:08,48

9

WEENING Pieter

NED

+0:09,08

10

SCHLEMMER Lukas

AUT

+0:10,60

11

TUSVELD Martijn

NED

+0:10,06

20

ARIESEN Tim

NED

+0:13,53

30

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

+0:15,06

37

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

+0:16,49

38

LIGTHART Pim

NED

+0:16,47

44

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

+0:17,19

78

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

+0:22,22

83

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED

+0:23,57

87

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

NED

+0:23,09

95

HONIG Reinier

NED

+0:24,15

121

KONING Peter

NED

+0:31,51

 

2017.07.02.Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile.03e rit(WWT)

1

BARNES Hannah

GBR

2:27'49

2

LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

2:27'49

3

WILD Kirsten

NED

2:27'49

4

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

2:27'49

5

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

2:27'49

6

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

2:27'49

7

MOBERG Emilie

NOR

2:27'49

8

BRONZINI Giorgia

ITA

2:27'49

9

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

ITA

2:27'49

10

SANGUINETI Ilaria

ITA

2:27'49

13

BRAND Lucinda

NED

2:27'49

15

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

2:27'49

22

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

2:27'49

26

ENSING Janneke

NED

2:27'49

33

BLAAK Chantal

NED

2:27'49

34

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

2:27'49

36

KOSTER Anouska

NED

2:27'49

48

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

2:27'49

66

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

2:27'49

75

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

2:27'49

80

SLIK Rozanne

NED

2:27'49

104

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

2:28'02

141

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

2:35'09

142

SPOOR Winanda

NED

2:35'09

143

KOSTER Claudia

NED

2:35'09

152

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

2:35'09

153

SOEK Julia

NED

2:35'09

154

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED

2:35'09

 

2017.07.01.Volta a Portugal do Futuro.03e rit.(2.2.U)

1

BARTHE Cyril

FRA

4:07:28

2

CAMPOS Francisco

POR

4:07:28

3

FERNANDES Joăo

POR

4:07:28

4

JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin

ESP

4:07:31

5

ARNOULT Floryan

FRA

4:07:31

6

RAMALHO André

POR

4:07:31

7

MORENO Ivan

ESP

4:07:31

8

COUANON Jonathan

FRA

4:07:31

9

ANTUNES Tiago

POR

4:07:31

10

BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko

ESP

4:07:31

 

2017.07.01.Tour de Hongrie.04e rit.(2.2)

1

JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander

COL

4:09:24

2

POGA?AR Tadej

SLO

4:09:24

3

HUCKER Robbie

AUS

4:09:24

4

TYBOR Patrik

SVK

4:09:24

5

JOSEPH Thomas

BEL

4:09:24

6

TESHOME Meron

ERI

4:09:24

7

GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel

ERI

4:09:24

8

EYOB Metkel

ERI

4:09:24

9

LOVASSY Krisztián

HUN

4:09:24

10

NORRIS Lachlan

AUS

4:09:24

28

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

4:09:29

 

2017.07.01.TOUR DE FRANCE.01E RIT(UWT)

1

THOMAS Geraint

GBR

16:04.48

2

KÜNG Stefan

SUI

5

3

KIRYIENKA Vasil

BLR

7

4

MARTIN Tony

GER

8

5

TRENTIN Matteo

ITA

10

6

FROOME Chris

GBR

12

7

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

15

8

KWIATKOWSKI Michal

POL

15

9

KITTEL Marcel

GER

16

10

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

NOR

16

22

GESINK Robert

NED

31

26

ROOSEN Timo

NED

34

37

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

41

44

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

44

62

TIMMER Albert

NED

51

71

DE KORT Koen

NED

54

93

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

+01:03

94

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

+01:03

118

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

+01:13

132

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

+01:18

139

LEEZER Thomas

NED

+01:20

171

MINNAARD Marco

NED

+01:43

185

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

+01:55

189

CURVERS Roy

NED

+02:12

 

2017.07.01.Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile.02e rit

1

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

3:11'51

2

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

3:11'51

3

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

ITA

3:11'51

4

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

3:13'45

5

GUARNIER Megan

USA

3:13'45

6

GILLOW Shara

AUS

3:13'45

7

SPRATT Amanda

AUS

3:13'45

8

VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya

UKR

3:13'50

9

BRAND Lucinda

NED

3:14'28

10

SIERRA Arlenis

CUB

3:14'28

16

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

3:14'28

18

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

3:14'28

19

ENSING Janneke

NED

3:14'28

46

SLIK Rozanne

NED

3:16'31

63

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

3:17'26

65

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

3:17'26

68

BLAAK Chantal

NED

3:17'30

87

KOSTER Anouska

NED

3:19'24

94

SOEK Julia

NED

3:19'24

109

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

3:23'43

125

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

3:23'46

134

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED

3:23'46

136

WILD Kirsten

NED

3:23'46

157

KOSTER Claudia

NED

3:26'27

160

SPOOR Winanda

NED

3:26'27

162

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

3:26'30

 

2017.07.01.Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques.Eindklassement.(2.2)

1

KOMAR Mateusz

POL

17h 22' 53''

2

CIESLIK Pawel

POL

17h 23' 03''

3

STACHOWIAK Adam

POL

17h 23' 09''

4

PODLASKI Michal

POL

17h 23' 16''

5

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

17h 23' 18''

6

BERNAS Pawel

POL

17h 23' 18''

7

?ERNÝ Josef

CZE

17h 23' 19''

8

KREDER Stefan

NED

17h 23' 19''

9

KUREK Adrian

POL

17h 23' 21''

10

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

17h 23' 21''

13

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED

17h 25' 05''

25

ARIESEN Jacob Willem

NED

17h 32' 54''

35

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED

17h 36' 58''

41

GROOT Mitch

NED

17h 40' 05''

 

2017.07.01.Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques.04e Rit.(2.2)

1

ZIELINSKI Kamil

POL

3h 41'34"

2

HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir

BLR

3h 41'44"

3

BANASZEK Alan

POL

3h 41'59"

4

MENTEN Milan

BEL

3h 41'59"

5

ARIESEN Jacob Willem

NED

3h 41'59"

6

FRANCZAK Pawel

POL

3h 41'59"

7

BOGDANOVICS Maris

LAT

3h 41'59"

8

BERNAS Pawel

POL

3h 41'59"

9

CIESLIK Pawel

POL

3h 41'59"

10

KUREK Adrian

POL

3h 41'59"

27

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

3h 41'59"

30

KREDER Stefan

NED

3h 41'59"

32

GROOT Mitch

NED

3h 41'59"

36

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED

3h 41'59"

37

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

3h 41'59"

72

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED

3h 44'40"

 

2017.06.30.Volta a Portugal do Futuro.02e rit.(2.2.U)

1

FERNANDES José

POR

4:18:25

2

JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin

ESP

4:21:05

3

GONÇALVES Gaspar

POR

4:21:16

4

ARNOULT Floryan

FRA

4:21:21

5

MORENO Ivan

ESP

4:21:27

6

AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai

ESP

4:21:32

7

NUNES Hugo

POR

4:21:40

8

ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger

ESP

4:21:44

9

MAGALHĂES Jorge

POR

4:21:51

10

FERNANDES Joăo

POR

4:21:53

 

2017.06.30.Tour de Hongrie.03e rit.(2.2)

1

MANNINEN Matti

FIN

3:46:58

2

DONDERS Jelle

BEL

3:46:58

3

SUNDERLAND Scott

AUS

3:46:58

4

ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo

COL

3:46:58

5

TESHOME Meron

ERI

3:46:58

6

JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander

COL

3:46:58

7

EYOB Metkel

ERI

3:46:58

8

GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel

ERI

3:46:58

9

ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis

COL

3:46:58

10

MÓRICZ Dániel

HUN

3:46:58

72

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

3:46:58

 

2017.06.30.Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile.01e rit(WWT)

 

2017.07.01.Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile.02e rit(WWT)

1

Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam

 

0:14:47

2

Team Sunweb

 

0:00:16

3

Orica-Scott

 

0:00:22

4

Wiggle-High5

 

0:00:24

5

Canyon SRAM

 

0:00:36

6

WM3 Pro Cycling

 

0:00:37

7

Astana Womens Team

 

0:00:51

8

Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling

 

0:00:52

9

Lensworld - Kuota

 

0:01:04

10

FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope

0:01:06

 

2017.06.29.Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques.02e Rit.(2.2)

1

KOMAR Mateusz

POL

3h 44'51"

2

CIESLIK Pawel

POL

3h 44'53"

3

POLNICKÝ Jirí

CZE

3h 44'53"

4

STACHOWIAK Adam

POL

3h 44'53"

5

FRANCZAK Pawel

POL

3h 45'03"

6

SISR FrantišEk

CZE

3h 45'03"

7

MENTEN Milan

BEL

3h 45'03"

8

JANISZEWSKI Sylwester

POL

3h 45'03"

9

KREDER Stefan

NED

3h 45'03"

10

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

3h 45'05"

16

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

3h 45'05"

27

GROOT Mitch

NED

3h 46'17"

28

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED

3h 46'49"

55

ARIESEN Jacob Willem

NED

3h 54'50"

65

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED

3h 56'01"

 

2017.06.29.Volta a Portugal do Futuro.01e rit.(2.2.U)

1

BARTHE Cyril

FRA

3:59:33

2

CAMPOS Francisco

POR

3:59:33

3

SILVA Paulo

POR

3:59:33

4

MOTA PEREZ Cristian

ESP

3:59:33

5

FERNANDES Joăo

POR

3:59:33

6

COUANON Jonathan

FRA

3:59:33

7

GONÇALVES Gaspar

POR

3:59:33

8

DE ROSSI Lucas

FRA

3:59:33

9

ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger

ESP

3:59:33

10

GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco

ESP

3:59:33

 

2017.06.29.Tour de Hongrie.02e rit.(2.2)

1

JERMAN Žiga

SLO

3:22:37

2

SUNDERLAND Scott

AUS

3:22:37

3

PEÁK Barnabás

HUN

3:22:38

4

ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo

COL

3:22:38

5

DE CLERCQ Angelo

BEL

3:22:38

6

RAILEANU Cristian

MDA

3:22:38

7

GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel

ERI

3:22:38

8

TYBOR Patrik

SVK

3:22:41

9

HUCKER Robbie

AUS

3:22:41

10

VANTORNOUT Klaas

BEL

3:22:41

79

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

3:24:27

 

2017.06.30.Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques.03e Rit.(2.2)

1

KA?KOVSKÝ Alois

CZE

5h 02'27"

2

ARIESEN Jacob Willem

NED

5h 02'27"

3

KOMAR Mateusz

POL

5h 02'27"

4

BERNAS Pawel

POL

5h 02'27"

5

ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw

POL

5h 02'27"

6

BANASZEK Alan

POL

5h 02'27"

7

MATYSIAK Bartlomiej

POL

5h 02'27"

8

MUZYCHKIN Anton

BLR

5h 02'27"

9

CIESLIK Pawel

POL

5h 02'27"

10

STACHOWIAK Adam

POL

5h 02'27"

13

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

5h 02'27"

14

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED

5h 02'27"

15

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

5h 02'27"

17

KREDER Stefan

NED

5h 02'27"

20

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED

5h 02'27"

39

GROOT Mitch

NED

5h 17'59"

 

2017.06.28.Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.1.2

1

AERTS Toon

BEL

4:13:39

2

STALLAERT Joeri

BEL

0:00:02

3

VAN KESSEL Corne

NED

0:00:02

4

TIMMERMANS Tom

BEL

0:00:02

5

BAKKER Dennis

NED

0:00:02

6

VAN GOMPEL Mathias

BEL

0:00:02

7

DE ROOZE Niels

BEL

0:00:02

8

SALOMEIN Jarl

BEL

0:00:02

9

BAUGNIES Jérôme

BEL

0:00:02

10

BAESTAENS Vincent

BEL

0:00:02

16

RUIJGH Rob

NED

0:00:02

18

VERMEER Tom

NED

0:00:02

29

VAN DALEN Jason

NED

0:00:09

32

WELTEN Bram

NED

0:00:09

34

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

0:00:13

36

PASTOOR Gerco

NED

0:00:19

 

2017.06.28.Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques.01e Rit.B(2.2)

1

BANASZEK Alan

POL

3h 06'20"

2

ARIESEN Jacob Willem

NED

3h 06'20"

3

ZIELINSKI Kamil

POL

3h 06'20"

4

FRANCZAK Pawel

POL

3h 06'20"

5

THIJSSEN Gerben

BEL

3h 06'20"

6

KOMAR Mateusz

POL

3h 06'20"

7

STEPNIAK Grzegorz

POL

3h 06'20"

8

KA?KOVSKÝ Alois

CZE

3h 06'20"

9

MENTEN Milan

BEL

3h 06'20"

10

DE DECKER Alfdan

BEL

3h 06'20"

23

GROOT Mitch

NED

3h 06'20"

30

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

3h 06'20"

38

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

3h 06'20"

55

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED

3h 06'20"

60

KREDER Stefan

NED

3h 06'20"

89

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED

3h 06'20"

 

2017.06.28.Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques.01e Rit.A(2.2)

1

STEPNIAK Grzegorz

POL

1h 47'30"

2

BANASZEK Alan

POL

1h 47'30"

3

ARIESEN Jacob Willem

NED

1h 47'30"

4

LATON Eryk

POL

1h 47'30"

5

MENTEN Milan

BEL

1h 47'30"

6

DE DECKER Alfdan

BEL

1h 47'30"

7

THIJSSEN Gerben

BEL

1h 47'30"

8

HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir

BLR

1h 47'30"

9

KOMAR Mateusz

POL

1h 47'30"

10

KA?KOVSKÝ Alois

CZE

1h 47'30"

19

GROOT Mitch

NED

1h 47'30"

36

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED

1h 47'30"

40

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

1h 47'30"

49

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

1h 47'30"

90

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED

1h 47'30"

97

KREDER Stefan

NED

1h 47'30"

 

2017.06.27.Trofeo Citta di Brescia.(1.2)

1

SHUMOV Nikolai

BLR

2:55:00

2

ROCCHI Nicolo

ITA

2:55:00

3

TAGLIANI Filippo

ITA

2:55:00

4

GAFFURINI Nicola

ITA

2:55:00

5

BASSO Leonardo

ITA

2:55:00

6

MOLTENI Marco

ITA

2:55:00

7

TONIATTI Andrea

ITA

2:55:00

8

MOGGIO Leonardo

ITA

2:55:00

9

FIORELLI Filippo

ITA

2:55:00

10

VIEL Mattia

ITA

2:55:00

 

2017.06.27.Tour de Hongrie Proloog.(2.2)

1

SUNDERLAND Scott

AUS

01:02.99

2

SZALONTAY Sándor

HUN

01:03.69

3

PEÁK Barnabás

HUN

01:04.16

4

DLAMINI Nicholas

RSA

01:04.27

5

VAN DER PLOEG Neil

AUS

01:05.09

6

JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander

COL

01:05.25

7

ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo

COL

01:05.77

8

LOVASSY Krisztián

HUN

01:05.91

9

JERMAN Žiga

SLO

01:06.19

10

FINKŠT Tilen

SLO

01:06.39

92

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

01:11.92