RONDE VAN EPE

                                                        06 JULI 2017

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Frank Visser

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

2

Rochéz Harbers

Nijverdal;

Amateur Man

3

Gerard Haasjes

Staphorst;

Amateur Man

4

Niels van Otterloo

Nijbroek;

Amateur Man

5

Martijn Lust

Tuitjenhorn;

Amateur Man

6

Roel de Vries

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

7

Arthur Helder

Ommen;

Amateur Man

8

Joost Arentsen

Varsseveld;

Amateur Man

9

Martijn Broekman

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

10

Bert Lip

Hardenberg;

Amateur Man

11

Jeffrey Veltink

Hardenberg;

Amateur Man

12

Henne van Zanten

Nijkerk Gld;

Amateur Man

13

Raymond Kienhuis

Rijssen;

Amateur Man

14

Tijs Knotnerus

Zwolle;

Amateur Man

15

Frans Drent

Epe;

Amateur Man

16

Dion Koot

Steggerda;

Amateur Man

17

Jarno Pannekoek

Epe;

Amateur Man

18

Martijn Venterink

Losser;

Amateur Man

19

Samuel Gheremaskel Kifle

Eerbeek;

Amateur Man

20

Rob Wessels

Rotterdam;

Amateur Man

21

Gert Stappenbelt

Apeldoorn;

Amateur Man

22

Pim Poortinga

Kampen;

Amateur Man

23

Bas van Boven

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

24

Albert Tuin

Staphorst;

Amateur Man

25

Kamiel Vleeming

Zwolle;

Amateur Man

26

Jelmer Groen

Dronten;

Amateur Man

27

Noa Romeijn

Ottoland;

Amateur Man

28

Martein Akse

Heerde;

Amateur Man

29

Christiaan Jansen

Hardenberg;

Amateur Man

30

Han van de Werfhorst

Ommen;

Amateur Man

31

Nils ten Brinke

Apeldoorn;

Amateur Man

32

Johan Overweg

Ommen;

Amateur Man

33

Michiel Derksen

Oldenzaal;

Amateur Man

34

Rolf Dames

Heerde;

Amateur Man

35

Maarten van Zanten

Apeldoorn;

Amateur Man

36

Andreas Verwaal

Apeldoorn;

Amateur Man

37

Heini Koornberg

Zwolle;

Amateur Man

38

Egon Nanninga

Lelystad;

Amateur Man

39

Nick Lubbers

s-Heerenberg;

Amateur Man

40

Minnard Berkhoff

Vriezenveen;

Amateur Man

41

Wesley Pieterse

Arnhem;

Amateur Man

42

Bas Bosma

Meppel;

Amateur Man

43

Gerwin Smit

Rouveen;

Amateur Man

44

Gerrit-Jan van Duinen

Wezep;

Amateur Man

45

Maurice Santman

Almelo;

Amateur Man

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

 

1

Marcel Alma

Harskamp;

Sportklasse Man

2

Arjan Seunninga

Ede;

Sportklasse Man

3

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten;

Sportklasse Man

4

Jasper Nijkamp

Zwolle;

Sportklasse Man

5

Ron Paffen

Milsbeek;

Sportklasse Man

6

Peter de Weert

Staphorst;

Sportklasse Man

7

Sander Nijhof

Apeldoorn;

Sportklasse Man

8

Dick Kinket

Hattem;

Sportklasse Man

9

Gert-Jan Veltkamp

Deventer;

Sportklasse Man

10

Dick Post

Wezep;

Sportklasse Man

11

Ron Dooyeweerd

Harderwijk;

Sportklasse Man

12

Bas Rijs

Alkmaar;

Sportklasse Man

13

Bert Jan Hamer

Hattem;

Sportklasse Man

14

Diederik Hol

Apeldoorn;

Sportklasse Man

15

Tijs Westendorp

Nijmegen;

Sportklasse Man

16

Steven Heshusius

Alkmaar;

Sportklasse Man

17

Wilfred Harbers

Putten;

Sportklasse Man

18

Rene v.d. Meulen

Hattem;

Sportklasse Man

19

Roel Siebelink

Zutphen;

Sportklasse Man

20

Egbert Schoemaker

Wapserveen;

Sportklasse Man

21

René Rotscheid

Apeldoorn;

Sportklasse Man

22

Iwan Bourgonje

Vaassen;

Sportklasse Man

23

Rindert van Dam

Nieuwpoort;

Sportklasse Man

24

Thomas Kruk

Nijmegen;

Sportklasse Man

25

Niek Peters

Putten;

Sportklasse Man

26

Wouter Daanen

Heerde;

Sportklasse Man

27

Danny Franken

Harderwijk;

Sportklasse Man

28

Cor van der Ploeg

Bemmel;

Sportklasse Man

29

Levi Kerkhof

Ede;

Sportklasse Man

30

Nick Eilander

Heerde;

Sportklasse Man

31

Marco IJmker

Zwolle;

Sportklasse Man

32

Harry Ruiterkamp

Slijk-Ewijk;

Sportklasse Man

33

Gert Mulder

Dodewaard;

Sportklasse Man

34

Rolf Kok

Rouveen;

Sportklasse Man

35

Frank Achterberg

Zwolle;

Sportklasse Man

36

Barend van Dijk

Biddinghuizen;

Sportklasse Man

37

Marcel van den Bosch

Wezep;

Sportklasse Man