UITSLAGEN.BELGIE 2017

                                          T/M 09 JULI 2017

 

 

09/07/2017 SINT-MARTINUSPRIJS KONTICH.03E RIT (JUNIOREN)

1

CASSAERT Loran

BEL19990222

2

BEKAERT Yentl

0H1450S

3

RAUGEL Antoine

0H151S

4

ZUBRICKAS Romas

0H153S

5

HOLEC Richard

0H154S

6

LANGE Colby

0H156S

7

VAN DEN BERG Carlo

NED

8

VODICKA Camden

0H1511S

9

VAN DEN BERGH Tuur

BEL19990312

10

GOEMAN Andreas

0H1516S

12

BLUMMEL Robin

NED

19

KRIJNSEN Jobbe

NED

20

MICHIELSEN Manuel

NED

29

WITTENBERG Wim

NED19990720

41

VERBOOM Minne

NED

49

MAAS Danny

NED

50

SITTERS Bart

NED

53

HASSERT Sven

NED

80

KAMP Ryan

NED

81

KUIJVENHOVEN Robin

NED

89

STIJGER Frank

NED

97

VAN ZANDBEEK Sjors

NED20001028

101

VIJVERBERG Sven

NED

102

VAN HELVOIRT Koen

NED

125

SCHOORMANS Rav

NED

129

WILLEMSEN Mees

NED20000626

130

HOEKJEN Hugo

NED

131

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

NED

141

KIEPE Jeffrey

NED

142

HAEST Jeroen

NED

146

BUIJS Leon

NED

 

09/07/2017 ROZEBEKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

SEFA Ylber

ALB19910211

2

TEUGELS Lennert

BEL19930409

3

BROES Michiel

BEL19930601

4

VAN GOMPEL Mathias

BEL19950924

5

HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose

COL19960916

6

FRANKEN Marc

NED19910306

7

BERTELS Jef

BEL19960401

8

VAN HERCK Glen

BEL19960220

9

SNYERS Jari

BEL19970504

10

ANDRIES Jordi

BEL19960628

DNF

GEIJS Vince

NED19980314

 

09/07/2017 PARIKE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

WILLEMS Jago

BEL20011112

2

VAN DE VELDE Senne

BEL20021105

3

R. THOROE-HANSEN Nicholas

DEN20010706

4

DE NEVE Tomas

BEL20011123

5

SANDRIE Brent

BEL20010710

6

MARTENS Thomas

BEL20010528

7

D´HONDT Dante

BEL20020610

8

VANDEN HEEDE Jens

BEL20020315

9

DE SCHRIJVER Bjarne

BEL20010530

10

DE PAUW Robbe

BEL20010827

 

09/07/2017 OVERIJSE-TERLAENEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

CLYNHENS Toon

BEL20010209

2

LADANG Miguel

BEL20020225

3

CRAPS Lars

BEL20011017

4

DE GEEST Ricky

BEL20010615

5

HALS Bjarne

BEL20010420

6

VAES Alexandre

BEL20011001

7

DESCHUYFFELEER Bram

BEL20020905

8

WIENEN Flore

BEL20020621

9

DE LEEUW Ward

BEL20020718

10

SCHYNS Tom

BEL20010116

 

09/07/2017 OOSTNIEUWKERKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

WEEMAES Sasha

BEL19980209

2

GOUEL Valentin

FRA19920204

3

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

4

CHAMON Thomas

BEL19890625

5

DEFREYNE Cédric

BEL19951026

6

CLAEYS Timothy

BEL19920312

7

DEGEZELLE Kevin

BEL19780627

8

VERHOFSTADT Thibau

BEL19980816

9

KENNETT Stanley

GBR19950108

10

MCCANN Jez

GBR19960821

 

09/07/2017 OOSTKERKE - DAMME (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

POLEIJ Arjan

NED20010325

2

PIETERS Bjarne

BEL20011017

3

DECKERS Angel

BEL20020925

4

VERSEE Younes

BEL20010620

5

VAN DER TAELEN Glen

BEL20010215

6

COLMAN Thibeau

BEL20020115

7

SIMOENS Jari

BEL20011001

8

POWELL Harrison

GBR20020717

9

WYSEURE Joran

BEL20010109

10

DE MAERE Alessio

BEL20020423

 

09/07/2017 OOSTKERKE - DAMME (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN DE PAAR Jarne

BEL20001023

2

STOYANOV Petar

BUL19991029

3

DELSAUT Anthony

BEL19990520

4

GYSELEN Thijs

BEL19990309

5

VERCRUYSSE Bryan

BEL19990630

6

DEWULF Maxim

BEL20000829

7

LOEYS Jarne

BEL19990510

8

MARTENS Michiel

BEL19991012

9

LITVINOV Dominik

BEL20001014

10

VERDONCK Andres

BEL20001216

40

DE MUNNIK Nick

NED19990903

 

09/07/2017 MONTENAKEN (GINGELOM) (JUNIOREN)

1

DAEMEN Stijn

NED19990725

2

MARIS Elias

BEL19991005

3

WAUTERS Bram

BEL20000108

4

WARNES Bradley

AUS19990331

5

PONSAERTS Thibaut

BEL20000621

6

DELCOMMUNE Martin

BEL20000320

7

HILLEN Michiel

BEL19990629

8

FRANCEN Joeri

BEL19990604

9

VANPARIJS Wouter

BEL20001028

10

VAN LAER Jan

BEL19990101

34

LEMKE Gijs

NED20000219

38

PETERS Niels

NED19990512

DNF

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

 

09/07/2017 KONTICH.DERNY'S 2E REEKS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VAN DE MIEROOP Sam

BEL19910903

2

SEGERS Joren

BEL19911112

3

DE MEYER Senne

BEL19960529

4

BYLOOS Jeff

BEL19980221

5

VAN BUGGENHOUT Joeri

BEL19761013

6

VAN AERT Tijs

BEL19920502

7

BERTELS Leander

BEL19921123

8

THIJS Wim

BEL19880510

9

SCHIETECATTE Mathias

BEL19950914

10

WILLEMS Pieter

BEL19920701

 

09/07/2017 KONTICH.DERNY'S 1E REEKS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERMEIREN Tom

BEL19861215

2

VAN DRIESSCHE Wannes

BEL19950309

3

BERTELS Leander

BEL19921123

4

WILLEMS Pieter

BEL19920701

5

BAL Marijn

BEL19910729

6

THIJS Wim

BEL19880510

7

BYLOOS Jeff

BEL19980221

8

VANDERMAST Kevin

BEL19921201

9

VAN DE MIEROOP Sam

BEL19910903

10

VAN AERT Tijs

BEL19920502

 

09/07/2017 HEULTJE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

BOONS Jente

BEL20020319

2

FRANCKEN Sibe

BEL20010205

3

LAURYSSEN Tom

BEL20010312

4

CLAEYS Laurent

BEL20010224

5

HEYLEN Wout

BEL20010316

6

MAES Juul

BEL20020103

7

MARTENS Daan

BEL20020212

8

POETS Wout

BEL20020508

9

OZDERYA Nazim

BEL20010507

10

HUYBRECHTS Sander

BEL20010502

40

COX Luuk

NED20020106

 

09/07/2017 HERZELE-BORSBEKE (JUNIOREN)

1

MATTHYS Louka

BEL19991231

2

VAN CANEYT Joren

BEL19990708

3

VOLKAERT Jonas

BEL19991215

4

TORDEUR Niels

BEL20001013

5

LIEVENS Lars

BEL20000530

6

BAEYENS Yorgo

BEL19990329

7

BAETENS Branko

BEL20001206

8

VAGENENDE Liam

BEL19990326

9

WALGRAEVE Kobe

BEL19990301

10

VAN DER HAEGEN Jarne

BEL19990808

 

09/07/2017 BORGERHOUT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

INGHELBRECHT Sarah

BEL19921001

2

VAINIONPAA Laura

FIN19940411

3

SELS Loes

BEL19850725

4

DE BAAT Kim

BEL19910529

5

DE JONG Demi

NED19950211

6

DUTRIAUX Fiona

FRA19890125

7

ROTMAN Lotte

BEL19990619

8

DRUYTS Lenny

BEL19970518

9

TRUYEN Marthe

BEL19990930

10

TORTOLINA Gaia

ITA19970629

24

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

36

VAN ANROOIJ Lindy

NED19960708

39

GELUK Yva

NED19891023

42

MATTHIJSSE Mathilde

NED19800130

DNF

VEGTER Merel

NED19980507