††††††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††TIJDRIT TOPCOMPETITIE TE EMMEN

††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 09 JULI 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Piotr Havik

Bergambacht;

Professional-B

2

Luuc Bugter

Nijmegen;

Professional-B

3

Ike Groen

Tuitjenhorn;

Professional-B

4

Robbert de Greef

Geldrop;

Professional-B

5

Gerco Pastoor

Eemdijk;

Professional-B

6

Hartthijs de Vries

Kollum;

Professional-B

7

Adriaan Janssen

Diepenveen;

Professional-B

8

Joost van der Burg

Rotterdam;

Elite

9

Robin Lowik

Vriezenveen;

Belofte

10

Jan Maas

Huijbergen;

Professional-B

11

Marten Kooistra

Jonkerslan;

Professional-B

12

Nils Sinschek

Maastricht;

Belofte

13

Douwe de Vries

Heerenveen;

Elite

14

Martijn Dijkstra

De Knipe;

Elite

15

Dorus de Rijk

De Rijp;

Belofte

16

Jasper de Laat

Moergestel;

Professional-B

17

Jeff Vermeulen

Hoogvliet;

Professional-B

18

MichaŽl de Jong

Kortgene;

Elite

19

Melvin van Zijl

Harderwijk;

Elite

20

Sjoerd Bax

Almkerk;

Belofte

21

Martin Kelderman

Veenendaal;

Elite

22

Bram de Kort

Dongen;

Elite

23

Joey van Rhee

Nijverdal;

Professional-B

24

Tijmen Eising

Emmen;

Professional-B

25

Chiel Smit

Zuidwolde.Dr;

Belofte

26

Alex Mengoulas

Almere;

Belofte

27

Rens Tulner

Lexmond;

Professional-B

28

Wiebe Scholten

Dieren;

Belofte

29

Nick van der Meer

Honselersdijk;

Elite

30

Pieter ten Kortenaar

Wageningen;

Elite

31

Willem Bok

Maren-Kessel;

Belofte

32

Lorenzo Harbers

Nijverdal;

Belofte

33

Rick Ottema

Muntendam;

Professional-B

34

Gert-Jan Bosman

Nijverdal;

Professional-B

35

Stef Krul

Tjalleberd;

Professional-B

36

Wim Kleiman

Almelo;

Elite

37

Melvin Bos

Sint Pancras;

Elite

38

Xavier Poels

Oeffelt;

Belofte

39

Milan Broer

Barendrecht;

Belofte

40

Teun Mouris

Ouderkerk aan den Amstel;

Belofte

41

Dylan Bouwmans

Gemert;

Professional-B

42

Gijs Beets

Amsterdam;

Elite

43

Tim Groot

Bovenkarspel;

Belofte

44

Yannick Detant

Purmerend;

Professional-B

45

Marc Kivits

Schijndel;

Belofte

46

Jasper Ockeloen

Dordrecht;

Professional-B

47

Rick Mensink

Zwolle;

Elite

48

Maarten Hendrickx

Baarle-Nassau;

Belofte

49

Aron de Jong

Leeuwarden;

Belofte

50

Diederik Deelen

Berkenwoude;

Elite

51

Nils Wolffenbuttel

Nigtevecht;

Belofte

52

Christiaan Meerbeek

Naaldwijk;

Belofte

53

Jim Lindenburg

Wateringen;

Professional-B

54

Thimo Kroeze

Koog aan de Zaan;

Belofte

55

Noah van der Meer

Hoek van Holland;

Belofte

56

Jules de Cock

Eindhoven;

Belofte

57

Tim Weerkamp

Groningen;

Elite

58

Etienne Lenting

Nieuwveen;

Belofte

59

Timon Ratering

Megchelen;

Elite

60

Sven Broekaart

Julianadorp;

Elite

61

Max Hendrikx

Hapert;

Belofte

62

Guido van Gelder

Groningen;

Elite

63

Bruno Nakken

Assen;

Belofte

64

Bastijn Boele

Leiden;

Belofte

65

Erik van Lakerveld

Utrecht;

Elite

66

Wessel Piersma

Groningen;

Elite

67

Patrick Stam

Uitgeest;

Elite

68

Stephen van den Berg

Rijssen;

Elite

69

Dylan van Zijl

Harderwijk;

Elite

70

Luuk Lohuis

Denekamp;

Belofte

71

Bert Smilda

Groningen;

Elite

72

Roelof Stoelwinder

Gorredijk;

Belofte

73

Gert Mulderij

Elim;

Elite

74

Remco te Brake

Den Hoorn;

Professional-B

75

Stijn Oost

Emmen;

Belofte

76

Gino Luca Vierhouten

Hulshorst;

Belofte