UITSLAGEN.UCI

                                      T/M 09 JULI 2017

 

2017.07.09.White Spot / Delta Road Race.Women.(W.1.2)

1

RYAN Kendall

USA

 

2

WILLIAMS Elizabeth

AUS

 

3

EDMONDSTON Holly

NZL

 

4

KIRCHMANN Leah

CAN

 

5

TALBOT Josie

AUS

 

6

SHEATH Racquel

NZL

 

7

NUMAINVILLE Joelle

CAN

 

8

BERGEN Sara

CAN

 

9

BAUR Caroline

SUI

 

10

COLES-LYSTER Maggie

CAN

 

 

2017.07.09.White Spot / Delta Road Race.(1.2)

1

MURPHY John

USA

 

2

MACANALLY Ryan

AUS

 

3

LAW Scott

AUS

 

4

KNAUER Florenz

GER

 

5

KERGOZOU Nicholas

NZL

 

6

DOYLE Elliot

CAN

 

7

ANDERSON Ryan

CAN

 

8

BRYON Miguel

USA

 

9

WHITE Liam

AUS

 

10

SATCHELL Todd

AUS

 

 

2017.07.09.Velothon Wales.(1.1)

 

1

BIBBY Ian

GBR

4:09:47

2

DOMAGALSKI Karol

POL

4:09:47

3

LAWLESS Christopher

GBR

4:09:50

4

LATHAM Christopher

GBR

4:09:51

5

SANZ UNZUE Enrique

ESP

4:09:51

6

ORAM James

NZL

4:09:51

7

SWIFT Connor

GBR

4:09:51

8

VAN DER POEL David

NED

4:09:51

9

MCCORMICK Hayden

NZL

4:09:51

10

LUKSEVICS Viesturs

LAT

4:09:53

 

2017.07.09.Tour de France.09 rit.(UWT)

1

URAN Rigoberto

COL

5:07:22

2

BARGUIL Warren

FRA

0

3

FROOME Chris

GBR

0

4

BARDET Romain

FRA

0

5

ARU Fabio

ITA

0

6

FUGLSANG Jakob

DEN

0

7

BENNETT George

NZL

+01:15

8

LANDA MEANA Mikel

ESP

+01:15

9

MARTIN Daniel

IRL

+01:15

10

QUINTANA Nairo

COL

+01:15

21

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

+04:50

38

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

+21:53

40

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

+25:04

54

MINNAARD Marco

NED

+27:10

76

DE KORT Koen

NED

+27:10

105

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

+27:10

113

ROOSEN Timo

NED

+29:15

124

CURVERS Roy

NED

+33:12

126

TIMMER Albert

NED

+33:12

161

LEEZER Thomas

NED

+37:26

168

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

+37:26

170

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

+37:26

176

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

+37:26

 

2017.07.09.Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska.Eindklassement.(W.2.2)

1

WINDER Ruth

USA

11h02m06

2

WILES Tayler

USA

11:03:16

3

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

11:03:18

4

THOMAS Leah

USA

11:03:37

5

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

11:03:41

6

DELZENNE Elise

FRA

11:04:06

7

ERAUD Severine

FRA

11:04:33

8

EICHER Marcia

SUI

11:04:37

9

SZYBIAK Ewelina

POL

11:04:46

10

HALL Katharine

USA

11:04:49

12

SOET Aafke

NED

11:05:36

13

HOEKE Geerte

NED

11:05:36

14

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

11:05:46

16

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

11:06:06

20

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

11:06:23

24

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

11:06:41

28

KESSLER Nina

NED

11:07:02

32

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED

11:07:20

34

DE GAST Belle

NED

11:07:31

41

BOERMANS Sylvie

NED

11:08:10

47

FERON Senna

NED

11:10:31

48

LUBBINGE Leonie

NED

11:11:11

53

NAGENGAST Fleur

NED

11:14:50

54

MEIJERING Mareille

NED

11:15:04

59

GORTER Laura

NED

11:16:47

61

PEETOOM Kirsten

NED

11:18:05

65

VAN LOO Christel

NED

11:22:34

66

KOSTER Paulien

NED

11:23:56

68

DRIEHUIJS Robin

NED

11:24:09

76

VERHAGEN Alicja

NED

11:32:11

79

PELLIKAAN Nynke

NED

11:33:58

85

VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn

NED

11:41:25

86

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

11:42:53

88

WATERREUS Kylie

NED

11:43:49

94

BRAAM Danique

NED

11:50:22

109

DE VRIES Simone

NED

12:10:52

113

WEERINK Floor

NED

12:18:02

116

HELLEMONS Daimy

NED

12:26:38

119

NIESSEN Kirsten

NED

12:27:01

123

CLERX Nicole

NED

12:31:46

125

LAHAIJE Kim

NED

12:34:17

128

DORRESTIJN Vera

NED

12:52:46

 

2017.07.09.Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska.04e rit.(W.2.2)

1

LABOUS Juliette

FRA

2h40m53

2

WILES Tayler

USA

2:40:53

3

DELZENNE Elise

FRA

2:40:58

4

ERAUD Severine

FRA

2:40:58

5

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

2:40:58

6

HALL Katharine

USA

2:40:58

7

ZANNER Beate

GER

2:40:58

8

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

2:40:58

9

WINDER Ruth

USA

2:40:58

10

SZYBIAK Ewelina

POL

2:40:58

13

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

2:41:17

15

HOEKE Geerte

NED

2:41:17

21

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

2:41:47

24

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

2:41:47

26

KESSLER Nina

NED

2:41:47

30

DE GAST Belle

NED

2:41:47

32

SOET Aafke

NED

2:41:47

33

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

2:41:47

37

MEIJERING Mareille

NED

2:41:51

40

BOERMANS Sylvie

NED

2:41:51

42

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED

2:41:51

44

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

2:41:51

45

FERON Senna

NED

2:41:51

56

LUBBINGE Leonie

NED

2:42:05

57

KOSTER Paulien

NED

2:42:21

65

VAN LOO Christel

NED

2:45:09

74

GORTER Laura

NED

2:50:16

78

DRIEHUIJS Robin

NED

2:50:16

81

NAGENGAST Fleur

NED

2:50:26

84

PEETOOM Kirsten

NED

2:51:13

86

VERHAGEN Alicja

NED

2:53:35

87

WATERREUS Kylie

NED

2:53:35

91

BRAAM Danique

NED

2:53:35

105

DE VRIES Simone

NED

2:53:35

106

VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn

NED

2:53:35

111

PELLIKAAN Nynke

NED

2:59:09

112

WEERINK Floor

NED

2:59:09

115

HELLEMONS Daimy

NED

3:00:43

116

LAHAIJE Kim

NED

3:00:43

118

NIESSEN Kirsten

NED

3:00:43

125

DORRESTIJN Vera

NED

3:05:53

129

CLERX Nicole

NED

3:05:53

 

2017.07.09.Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich.Junioren.03e rit B.(J.2.1)

1

GEYSELS Xander

BEL

2:33:03

2

VAN GRIEKEN Jarne

BEL

0:00:00

3

BLUMMEL Robin

NED

0:00:00

4

RETAILLEAU Valentin

FRA

0:00:00

5

WITTENBERG Wim

NED

0:00:00

6

MINGAY Oscar

GBR

0:00:00

7

ZUBRICKAS Romas

LTU

0:00:00

8

MATERNE Rémi

BEL

0:00:00

9

ROSE-DAVIES Louis

GBR

0:00:00

10

STEIGNER Kilian

GER

0:00:00

19

VERBOOM Minne

NED

0:00:40

22

KAMP Ryan

NED

0:00:40

31

HOEKJEN Hugo

NED

0:00:40

38

VAN HELVOIRT Koen

NED

0:00:40

43

VAN DEN BERG Carlo

NED

0:00:40

44

HASSERT Sven

NED

0:00:40

46

SITTERS Bart

NED

0:00:40

61

SCHOORMANS Rav

NED

0:00:40

68

HAEST Jeroen

NED

0:00:40

79

VAN ESCH Jarno

NED

0:00:40

81

REUVERS Kevin

NED

0:00:40

83

VAN ZANDBEEK Sjors

NED

0:00:40

87

HENDRIKX Mees

NED

0:00:40

89

KRIJNSEN Jobbe

NED

0:00:40

94

MAAS Danny

NED

0:00:40

95

STIJGER Frank

NED

0:00:40

102

AGTERBERG Kyle

NED

0:00:40

107

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED

0:00:40

109

KUIJVENHOVEN Robin

NED

0:00:40

112

WILLEMSEN Mees

NED

0:00:57

117

MICHIELSEN Manuel

NED

0:01:01

122

EHLERT Marco

NED

0:01:03

126

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

NED

0:01:03

128

BUIJS Leon

NED

0:01:09

 

2017.07.09.Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich.Junioren.03e rit A.(J.2.1)

1

CASSAERT Loran

BEL

0:14:43

2

BEKAERT Yentl

BEL

0:14:50

3

RAUGEL Antoine

FRA

0:15:01

4

ZUBRICKAS Romas

LTU

0:15:03

5

HOLEC Richard

CZE

0:15:04

6

LANGE Colby

USA

0:15:06

7

VAN DEN BERG Carlo

NED

0:15:09

8

VODICKA Camden

USA

0:15:11

9

VAN DEN BERGH Tuur

BEL

0:15:15

10

GOEMAN Andreas

BEL

0:15:16

12

BLUMMEL Robin

NED

0:15:17

19

KRIJNSEN Jobbe

NED

0:15:22

20

MICHIELSEN Manuel

NED

0:15:26

29

WITTENBERG Wim

NED

0:15:34

41

VERBOOM Minne

NED

0:15:46

49

MAAS Danny

NED

0:15:52

50

SITTERS Bart

NED

0:15:52

53

HASSERT Sven

NED

0:15:54

57

AGTERBERG Kyle

NED

0:15:55

62

REUVERS Kevin

NED

0:16:00

69

VAN ESCH Jarno

NED

0:16:03

80

KAMP Ryan

NED

0:16:08

81

KUIJVENHOVEN Robin

NED

0:16:09

89

STIJGER Frank

NED

0:16:18

95

HENDRIKX Mees

NED

0:16:24

97

VAN ZANDBEEK Sjors

NED

0:16:28

101

VIJVERBERG Sven

NED

0:16:31

102

VAN HELVOIRT Koen

NED

0:16:31

111

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED

0:16:39

125

SCHOORMANS Rav

NED

0:16:57

129

WILLEMSEN Mees

NED

0:17:05

130

HOEKJEN Hugo

NED

0:17:06

131

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

NED

0:17:07

137

EHLERT Marco

NED

0:17:20

141

KIEPE Jeffrey

NED

0:17:35

142

HAEST Jeroen

NED

0:17:35

146

BUIJS Leon

NED

0:17:46

 

2017.07.09.Sibiu Cycling Tour.Eindklassement.(2.1)

1

BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

COL

18:18:56

2

STÜSSI Colin Chris

SUI

18:20:36

3

BAILLIFARD Valentin

SUI

18:21:11

4

CLARKE Jonathan

AUS

18:21:13

5

TIZZA Marco

ITA

18:21:35

6

RAILEANU Cristian

MDA

18:22:31

7

PONZI Simone

ITA

18:22:51

8

CARLINI Ettore

ITA

18:23:03

9

PARRINELLO Antonio

ITA

18:23:19

10

RUSNAC Maxim

MDA

18:23:20

15

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

18:25:43

31

NOLTEN Bram

NED

18:38:27

79

VAN DER VEEKENS Mel

NED

19:12:17

83

SLIK Ivar

NED

19:15:17

84

MEIJER Gijs

NED

19:18:28

 

2017.07.09.Sibiu Cycling Tour.04e rit.(2.1)

1

GROSU Eduard Michael

ROU

3:21:24

2

PATERSKI Maciej

POL

3:21:24

3

GAVAZZI Francesco

ITA

3:21:24

4

PALINI Andrea

ITA

3:21:24

5

AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades

COL

3:21:24

6

AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard

DEN

3:21:24

7

KATRAŠNIK Gašper

SLO

3:21:24

8

RAFFAELE Angelo

ITA

3:21:24

9

JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander

COL

3:21:24

10

TOMMASSINI Fabio

ITA

3:21:24

28

MEIJER Gijs

NED

3:21:24

32

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

3:21:24

68

SLIK Ivar

NED

3:21:24

70

VAN DER VEEKENS Mel

NED

3:21:24

74

NOLTEN Bram

NED

3:21:24

 

2017.07.09.Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop.(1.2)

1

KOOIJMAN Jaap

NED

'4:33:16

2

TOWNSEND Rory

GBR

'4:33:16

3

KRIEGER Alexander

GER

'4:33:16

4

VAN DER PLOEG Neil

AUS

'4:33:16

5

VREUGDENHIL Frank

NED

'4:33:19

6

DEBUYCK Robbe

BEL

'4:33:19

7

DE LANGE Thijs

NED

'4:33:19

8

NŐMMELA Aksel

EST

'4:33:26

9

VAN DEN BRAND Twan

NED

'4:33:28

10

HOOGHIEMSTER René

NED

'4:33:51

11

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED

'4:33:54

15

STIJNS Wayne

NED

'4:33:54

17

KOREVAAR Merijn

NED

'4:33:54

21

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

'4:34:03

22

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

'4:34:03

25

OOSTRA Folkert

NED

'4:34:03

27

VAN LOON Jordi

NED

'4:34:07

28

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED

'4:34:50

29

BOVENHUIS Jasper

NED

'4:34:50

30

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

'4:34:54

32

DOETS Marco

NED

'4:35:01

38

DE BRUYN Jimmy

NED

'4:35:01

40

KERS Koos Jeroen

NED

'4:35:01

45

VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon

NED

'4:35:01

48

WIGGERS Per

NED

'4:35:01

49

CREMERS Paul

NED

'4:35:01

51

VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin

NED

'4:35:01

53

VERMEER Tom

NED

'4:35:01

56

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

NED

'4:35:01

59

GOEREE Niels

NED

'4:35:01

61

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

'4:35:01

63

PLENDER Jasper

NED

'4:35:01

64

LOOHUIS Luuk

NED

'4:35:01

65

VAN DER MEER Rutger

NED

'4:35:01

66

NIEUWPOORT Jelle

NED

'4:35:01

68

MOS Gerben

NED

'4:35:01

70

TELLEGEN Sven

NED

'4:35:01

73

RUIJGROK Thomas

NED

'4:35:02

75

BRUSSELMAN Twan

NED

'4:35:10

76

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED

'4:35:10

78

OLDE MEIERINK Lars

NED

'4:35:10

79

KREDER Stefan

NED

'4:35:10

80

VAN IERSEL Youri

NED

'4:35:10

81

GOEREE Rick

NED

'4:35:13

84

LINDEMAN Adrie

NED

'4:35:13

85

WOLSINK Jelle

NED

'4:35:13

86

DEKKERS Hans

NED

'4:35:13

87

DUVIGNEAU Beau

NED

'4:35:13

89

TE STROET Rens

NED

'4:35:13

92

JANSSEN Dick

NED

'4:35:21

93

KRAMER Sven

NED

'4:35:21

 

2017.07.09.GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho.Eindklassement.(2.2)

1

ANTUNES Amaro

POR

16:22:17

2

NOCENTINI Rinaldo

ITA

16:22:32

3

FIGUEIREDO Frederico

POR

16:22:35

4

BENTA Joăo

POR

16:22:57

5

FERNANDES José

POR

16:23:01

6

GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente

ESP

16:23:09

7

PAULINHO Sérgio

POR

16:23:11

8

TORRES MUIA‘O Pablo

ESP

16:23:28

9

PINTO Edgar

POR

16:23:36

10

DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David

ESP

16:23:36

 

2017.07.09.GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho.04e rit.(2.2)

1

BENTA Joăo

POR

4:14:06

2

NOCENTINI Rinaldo

ITA

4:14:06

3

ANTUNES Amaro

POR

4:14:06

4

FIGUEIREDO Frederico

POR

4:14:06

5

SILVA Bruno

POR

4:14:06

6

PINTO Edgar

POR

4:14:06

7

RODRIGUES David

POR

4:14:06

8

DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David

ESP

4:14:06

9

FERNANDES José

POR

4:14:12

10

TORRES MUIA‘O Pablo

ESP

4:14:18

 

2017.07.09.GP Général Patton.Junioren.Eindklassement.(2.Ncup)

1

GAZZOLI Michele

ITA

5.01'26"  

2

BLAŠKO Matej

SVK

5.01'27"  

3

SCHMID Mauro

SUI

5.01'27"  

4

LEYDER Misch

LUX

5.01'31"  

5

HEINSCHKE Leon

GER

5.01'33"  

6

CONTER Ken

LUX

5.01'35"  

7

MONTAUBAN Jeremy

FRA

5.01'35"  

8

MOLENAAR Alex

NED

5.01'35"  

9

VAN WILDER Ilan

BEL

5.01'35"  

10

BURCZAK Dawid

POL

5.01'35"  

14

VAN DER TUUK Danny

NED

5.01'35"  

24

FONTIJNE Niels

NED

5.01'40"  

33

MOL Wesley

NED

5.02'40"  

40

OREEL Lars

NED

5.03'18"  

58

DE LENG Mathijs

NED

5.13'43"  

 

2017.07.09.GP Général Patton.Junioren.02e rit.(2.Ncup)

1

HEINSCHKE Leon

GER

2.21'00"  

2

GAZZOLI Michele

ITA

2.21'02"  

3

BLAŠKO Matej

SVK

2.21'02"  

4

VAN GILS Maxim

BEL

2.21'02"  

5

VAN WILDER Ilan

BEL

2.21'02"  

6

CONTER Ken

LUX

2.21'02"  

7

BECH SKOT-HANSEN Aksel

DEN

2.21'02"  

8

SCHMID Mauro

SUI

2.21'02"  

9

VACEK Karel

CZE

2.21'02"  

10

BURCZAK Dawid

POL

2.21'02"  

13

MOLENAAR Alex

NED

2.21'02"  

15

VAN DER TUUK Danny

NED

2.21'02"  

20

FONTIJNE Niels

NED

2.21'07"  

31

DE LENG Mathijs

NED

2.21'07"  

36

MOL Wesley

NED

2.22'07"  

46

OREEL Lars

NED

2.22'45"  

 

2017.07.09.Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile.Eindklassement.(2.WWT)

1

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

25:39'43

2

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

ITA

25:40'46

3

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

25:41'22

4

GUARNIER Megan

USA

25:42'40

5

SPRATT Amanda

AUS

25:43'09

6

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

25:43'41

7

BRAND Lucinda

NED

25:43'55

8

CANUEL Karol-Ann

CAN

25:45'09

9

LICHTENBERG Claudia

GER

25:45'52

10

SIERRA Arlenis

CUB

25:46'02

11

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

25:46'18

13

ENSING Janneke

NED

25:47'28

30

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

25:54'25

37

SLIK Rozanne

NED

26:04'34

38

KOSTER Anouska

NED

26:04'47

40

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

26:11'25

41

BLAAK Chantal

NED

26:12'20

78

SOEK Julia

NED

26:44'16

79

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

26:44'36

103

WILD Kirsten

NED

27:10'20

118

KOSTER Claudia

NED

27:25'37

120

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

27:27'19

126

SPOOR Winanda

NED

27:38'22

130

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

27:44'53

 

2017.07.09.Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile.10e rit.(2.WWT)

1

GUARNIER Megan

USA

3:09'37

2

SPRATT Amanda

AUS

3:09'37

3

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

3:09'37

4

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

3:09'37

5

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

3:09'37

6

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

ITA

3:09'37

7

BRAND Lucinda

NED

3:10'23

8

SIERRA Arlenis

CUB

3:10'41

9

ENSING Janneke

NED

3:10'41

10

KASPER Romy

GER

3:10'41

11

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

3:10'41

33

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

3:12'52

38

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

3:14'29

44

SLIK Rozanne

NED

3:14'29

71

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

3:17'19

72

KOSTER Anouska

NED

3:17'19

89

KOSTER Claudia

NED

3:19'49

94

SOEK Julia

NED

3:19'49

110

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

3:20'53

111

WILD Kirsten

NED

3:20'53

115

BLAAK Chantal

NED

3:20'53

121

SPOOR Winanda

NED

3:20'53

125

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

3:20'53

 

2017.07.08.Tour de France.08e rit.(UWT)

1

CALMEJANE Lilian

FRA

4:30:29

2

GESINK Robert

NED

37

3

MARTIN Guillaume

FRA

50

4

ROCHE Nicolas

IRL

50

5

KREUZIGER Roman

CZE

50

6

ARU Fabio

ITA

50

7

VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

DEN

50

8

MAJKA Rafal

POL

50

9

BROWN Nathan

USA

50

10

HARDY Romain

FRA

50

49

MINNAARD Marco

NED

+09:34

65

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

+13:28

72

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

+13:28

73

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

+13:28

83

DE KORT Koen

NED

+20:56

96

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

+20:56

121

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

+20:56

158

LEEZER Thomas

NED

+31:34

174

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

+31:34

175

TIMMER Albert

NED

+31:34

176

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

+31:34

180

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

+31:34

181

ROOSEN Timo

NED

+31:34

189

CURVERS Roy

NED

+37:33

 

2017.07.08.Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska.03e rit B.(W.2.2)

1

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

1h52m56

2

DELZENNE Elise

FRA

1:52:56

3

WINDER Ruth

USA

1:52:56

4

KESSLER Nina

NED

1:52:56

5

ROE Eileen

GBR

1:52:56

6

DRUYTS Jessy

BEL

1:52:56

7

WILKOS Katarzyna

POL

1:52:56

8

KOSTER Paulien

NED

1:52:56

9

ERAUD Severine

FRA

1:52:56

10

EHRLER Désirée

SUI

1:52:56

11

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

1:52:56

12

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

1:52:56

14

PEETOOM Kirsten

NED

1:52:56

18

GORTER Laura

NED

1:52:56

22

DE GAST Belle

NED

1:52:56

23

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED

1:52:56

25

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

1:52:56

36

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

1:52:56

38

HOEKE Geerte

NED

1:52:56

45

WATERREUS Kylie

NED

1:52:56

54

NAGENGAST Fleur

NED

1:52:56

60

FERON Senna

NED

1:52:56

61

SOET Aafke

NED

1:52:56

67

BOERMANS Sylvie

NED

1:52:56

70

LUBBINGE Leonie

NED

1:54:01

75

VAN LOO Christel

NED

1:54:05

78

VERHAGEN Alicja

NED

1:54:36

87

PELLIKAAN Nynke

NED

1:59:44

90

BRAAM Danique

NED

1:59:44

96

GOOSSENS Veerle

NED

1:59:44

104

DE VRIES Simone

NED

1:59:44

106

DRIEHUIJS Robin

NED

1:59:44

108

VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn

NED

1:59:44

111

MEIJERING Mareille

NED

1:59:44

117

TIESSENS Ivana

NED

2:02:29

120

WEERINK Floor

NED

2:02:29

128

LAHAIJE Kim

NED

2:08:16

129

CLERX Nicole

NED

2:08:16

132

HELLEMONS Daimy

NED

2:08:22

136

HOOGMA Tessa

NED

2:08:22

139

NIESSEN Kirsten

NED

2:08:22

141

HEY Sabine

NED

2:08:22

144

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

2:08:26

146

DORRESTIJN Vera

NED

2:20:12

 

2017.07.08.Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska.03e rit A.(W.2.2)

1

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

0h21m48

2

WILES Tayler

USA

0:22:00

3

THOMAS Leah

USA

0:22:07

4

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

0:22:13

5

WINDER Ruth

USA

0:22:22

6

BUCHANAN Rushlee

NZL

0:22:44

7

REUSSER Marlen

SUI

0:22:46

8

DELZENNE Elise

FRA

0:22:50

9

ERAUD Severine

FRA

0:23:05

10

EICHER Marcia

SUI

0:23:07

12

SOET Aafke

NED

0:23:17

14

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

0:23:23

18

HOEKE Geerte

NED

0:23:47

19

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

0:23:49

20

NAGENGAST Fleur

NED

0:23:52

23

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

0:24:04

27

BOERMANS Sylvie

NED

0:24:19

36

VERHAGEN Alicja

NED

0:24:31

37

GORTER Laura

NED

0:24:31

44

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

0:24:38

45

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

0:24:38

48

VAN LOO Christel

NED

0:24:49

51

KESSLER Nina

NED

0:24:53

54

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED

0:24:57

56

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

0:24:58

62

DE GAST Belle

NED

0:25:12

63

VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn

NED

0:25:18

70

BRAAM Danique

NED

0:25:26

71

DRIEHUIJS Robin

NED

0:25:27

82

CLERX Nicole

NED

0:25:46

88

MEIJERING Mareille

NED

0:25:53

91

PELLIKAAN Nynke

NED

0:26:01

92

WEERINK Floor

NED

0:26:01

95

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

0:26:11

96

KOSTER Paulien

NED

0:26:13

97

WATERREUS Kylie

NED

0:26:15

100

LUBBINGE Leonie

NED

0:26:23

103

HOOGMA Tessa

NED

0:26:24

105

PEETOOM Kirsten

NED

0:26:26

107

TIESSENS Ivana

NED

0:26:32

125

FERON Senna

NED

0:27:02

129

DE VRIES Simone

NED

0:27:10

130

HELLEMONS Daimy

NED

0:27:10

136

NIESSEN Kirsten

NED

0:27:28

145

GOOSSENS Veerle

NED

0:28:05

152

DORRESTIJN Vera

NED

0:28:19

153

LAHAIJE Kim

NED

0:28:24

154

HEY Sabine

NED

0:28:24

157

DE JONG Liena

NED

0:28:33

159

VAN LEEUWE Esther

NED

0:29:04

 

2017.07.08.Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich.Junioren.02e rit.(J.2.1)

1

VAN DEN BERG Carlo

NED

2:49:18

2

DENT Stephen

GBR

0:00:00

3

VAUGHAN Jacob

GBR

0:00:00

4

VERBOOM Minne

NED

0:00:00

5

BEKAERT Yentl

BEL

0:00:00

6

VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan

BEL

0:00:00

7

VAN DEN BERGH Tuur

BEL

0:00:00

8

WEISPFENNIG Nils

GER

0:00:00

9

KAMP Ryan

NED

0:00:00

10

HOLEC Richard

CZE

0:00:00

11

BLUMMEL Robin

NED

0:00:00

12

REUVERS Kevin

NED

0:00:00

21

WITTENBERG Wim

NED

0:00:00

27

VAN HELVOIRT Koen

NED

0:00:00

31

VAN ESCH Jarno

NED

0:00:00

38

HASSERT Sven

NED

0:00:00

45

SCHOORMANS Rav

NED

0:00:00

52

MAAS Danny

NED

0:00:00

54

HENDRIKX Mees

NED

0:00:00

68

HOEKJEN Hugo

NED

0:00:00

79

KRIJNSEN Jobbe

NED

0:00:08

93

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED

0:00:08

108

SITTERS Bart

NED

0:00:08

115

WILLEMSEN Mees

NED

0:01:21

118

VAN ZANDBEEK Sjors

NED

0:01:21

123

AGTERBERG Kyle

NED

0:01:45

127

HAEST Jeroen

NED

0:03:13

129

KUIJVENHOVEN Robin

NED

0:03:19

130

STIJGER Frank

NED

0:03:19

131

VAN RIJSBERGEN Polle

NED

0:03:30

135

KIEPE Jeffrey

NED

0:06:00

136

VIJVERBERG Sven

NED

0:07:20

140

BUIJS Leon

NED

0:07:20

142

MICHIELSEN Manuel

NED

0:07:20

143

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

NED

0:07:20

144

EHLERT Marco

NED

0:07:20

 

2017.07.08.Sibiu Cycling Tour.03e rit.(2.1)

1

BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

COL

5:41:27

2

STÜSSI Colin Chris

SUI

5:41:38

3

RAILEANU Cristian

MDA

5:41:48

4

TIZZA Marco

ITA

5:41:52

5

BAILLIFARD Valentin

SUI

5:41:56

6

CLARKE Jonathan

AUS

5:42:01

7

CANUTI Federico

ITA

5:42:12

8

REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel

ESP

5:43:18

9

HOLLER Nikodemus

GER

5:43:27

10

PONZI Simone

ITA

5:43:27

14

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

5:43:43

25

NOLTEN Bram

NED

5:46:14

27

BLOKKER Joris

NED

5:49:30

59

VAN DER VEEKENS Mel

NED

6:03:02

67

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

6:03:05

82

SLIK Ivar

NED

6:09:08

83

MEIJER Gijs

NED

6:09:09

 

2017.07.08.Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria.Eindklassement.(2.1)

1

DENIFL Stefan

AUT

27:10:07

2

FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio

ESP

+0:37

3

LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel

COL

+0:59

4

GROSSSCHARTNER Felix

AUT

+1:00

5

O'CONNOR Ben

AUS

+1:08

6

CICCONE Giulio

ITA

+2:06

7

TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel

ERI

+2:21

8

RYBALKIN Aleksei

RUS

+2:32

9

MADRAZO RUIZ Angel

ESP

+2:46

10

TUSVELD Martijn

NED

+2:50

13

WEENING Pieter

NED

+3:50

22

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

NED

+12:18

29

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

+18:49

49

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

+39:23

50

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

+39:47

59

LIGTHART Pim

NED

+44:35

76

HONIG Reinier

NED

+52:48

95

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

+1:05:48

115

KONING Peter

NED

+1:19:37

 

2017.07.08.Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria.06e rit(2.1)

1

VENTURINI Clement

FRA

4:29:21

2

VANMARCKE Sep

BEL

+0:00

3

GIBBONS Ryan

RSA

+0:00

4

LIGTHART Pim

NED

+0:00

5

SAVITCKII Ivan

RUS

+0:00

6

BALLERINI Davide

ITA

+0:00

7

GATTO Oscar

ITA

+0:00

8

FRIESECKE Gian

SUI

+0:00

9

BOIVIN Guillaume

CAN

+0:00

10

BYSTRŘM Sven Erik

NOR

+0:00

15

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

+0:00

23

TUSVELD Martijn

NED

+0:00

45

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

NED

+0:31

46

WEENING Pieter

NED

+0:31

53

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

+0:39

55

HONIG Reinier

NED

+1:21

93

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

+11:01

96

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

+11:01

111

KONING Peter

NED

+11:01

 

2017.07.08.Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré.(1.1)

1

SWEECK Laurens

BEL

4:24:51

2

JANS Roy

BEL

0:00:02

3

BAUGNIES Jérôme

BEL

0:00:02

4

PLANCKAERT Edward

BEL

0:00:02

5

LEVEAU Jérémy

FRA

0:00:02

6

KRIEGER Alexander

GER

0:00:02

7

DE BONDT Dries

BEL

0:00:02

8

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

0:00:02

9

MONK Cyrus

AUS

0:00:02

10

STEVENS Timothy

BEL

0:00:02

16

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

0:00:02

21

KREDER Wesley

NED

0:00:13

33

GODRIE Stan

NED

0:00:39

47

STIJNS Wayne

NED

0:00:39

48

LOOIJ Andre

NED

0:00:39

52

REINDERS Elmar

NED

0:00:39

53

VERMEER Tom

NED

0:00:39

57

MARKUS Barry

NED

0:00:39

65

BUDDING Martijn

NED

0:00:39

67

KREDER Raymond

NED

0:00:39

91

DE VRIES Berden

NED

0:01:04

 

2017.07.08.Grand Prix Minsk.(1.2)

 

1

KARALIOK Yauheni

BLR

3:23:09

2

VAHTRA Norman

EST

3:23:09

3

LIEPINS Emils

LAT

3:23:09

4

PAPOK Siarhei

BLR

3:23:09

5

KURIYANOV Stepan

RUS

3:23:09

6

KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr

RUS

3:23:09

7

TESLER Artem

UKR

3:23:09

8

DZERVUS Darijus

LTU

3:23:09

9

HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir

BLR

3:23:09

10

PRESA Alan

URU

3:23:09

 

2017.07.08.GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho.03e rit.(2.2)

1

MESTRE Daniel

POR

2:45:28

2

RAIBAUD Jimmy

FRA

2:45:28

3

ANTUNES Amaro

POR

2:45:28

4

GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente

ESP

2:45:28

5

GONÇALVES Gaspar

POR

2:45:28

6

KALPARSORO Aritz

ESP

2:45:28

7

PINTO Edgar

POR

2:45:28

8

VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel

CRC

2:45:28

9

BENTA Joăo

POR

2:45:28

10

DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David

ESP

2:45:28

 

2017.07.08.GP Général Patton.Junioren.01e rit.(2.Ncup)

1

GAZZOLI Michele

ITA

2:40:24

2

BLAŠKO Matej

SVK

2:40:25

3

SCHMID Mauro

SUI

2:40:25

4

LEYDER Misch

LUX

2:40:29

5

KIERNER Florian

AUT

2:40:33

6

BONSERGENT Maxime

FRA

2:40:33

7

CONTER Ken

LUX

2:40:33

8

MAYRHOFER Marius

GER

2:40:33

9

NADLINGER Jan

SUI

2:40:33

10

BARTA Tomas

CZE

2:40:33

11

MOLENAAR Alex

NED

2:40:33

25

VAN DER TUUK Danny

NED

2:40:33

29

MOL Wesley

NED

2:40:33

42

FONTIJNE Niels

NED

2:40:33

45

OREEL Lars

NED

2:40:33

83

DE LENG Mathijs

NED

2:52:36

 

2017.07.08.Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile.09e rit.(2.WWT)

1

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

3:05'09

2

LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

3:05'09

3

BRONZINI Giorgia

ITA

3:05'09

4

SIERRA Arlenis

CUB

3:05'09

5

RIVERA Coryn

USA

3:05'09

6

RYAN Alexis

USA

3:05'09

7

SANGUINETI Ilaria

ITA

3:05'09

8

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

3:05'09

9

MOBERG Emilie

NOR

3:05'09

10

SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya

KAZ

3:05'09

20

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

3:05'09

22

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

3:05'09

30

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

3:05'09

44

BRAND Lucinda

NED

3:05'09

52

ENSING Janneke

NED

3:05'09

53

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

3:05'20

56

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

3:05'20

59

KOSTER Anouska

NED

3:05'20

60

SOEK Julia

NED

3:05'20

64

SLIK Rozanne

NED

3:05'20

70

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

3:05'20

71

BLAAK Chantal

NED

3:05'48

90

KOSTER Claudia

NED

3:27'27

109

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

3:27'27

113

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

3:27'27

116

WILD Kirsten

NED

3:27'27

133

SPOOR Winanda

NED

3:27'27

 

2017.07.17.Tour de France.07e rit.(UWT)

1

KITTEL Marcel

GER

5:03:18

2

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

NOR

0

3

MATTHEWS Michael

AUS

0

4

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

0

5

DEGENKOLB John

GER

0

6

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

0

7

SELIG Rüdiger

GER

0

8

BOUHANNI Nacer

FRA

0

9

GREIPEL André

GER

0

10

MCLAY Daniel

GBR

0

43

MINNAARD Marco

NED

0

64

DE KORT Koen

NED

0

102

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

0

103

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

0

113

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

0

119

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

0

148

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

52

150

ROOSEN Timo

NED

58

151

LEEZER Thomas

NED

+01:00

153

CURVERS Roy

NED

+01:14

157

TIMMER Albert

NED

+01:30

173

GESINK Robert

NED

+02:01

183

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

+02:01

191

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

+03:33

 

2017.07.07.Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska.02e rit.(W.2.2)

1

WINDER Ruth

USA

2h56m26

2

PEETOOM Kirsten

NED

2:56:26

3

KESSLER Nina

NED

2:56:26

4

WILKOS Katarzyna

POL

2:56:26

5

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

2:56:26

6

DRUYTS Jessy

BEL

2:56:26

7

ROE Eileen

GBR

2:56:26

8

KOPECKY Lotte

BEL

2:56:26

9

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

2:56:26

10

DELZENNE Elise

FRA

2:56:26

17

HOEKE Geerte

NED

2:56:26

20

DE GAST Belle

NED

2:56:26

28

NAGENGAST Fleur

NED

2:56:26

35

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

2:56:26

45

SOET Aafke

NED

2:56:26

46

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

2:56:26

47

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

2:56:26

48

MEIJERING Mareille

NED

2:56:26

52

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

2:56:26

59

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED

2:56:26

60

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

2:57:32

65

LUBBINGE Leonie

NED

2:57:32

66

DRIEHUIJS Robin

NED

2:57:32

67

WATERREUS Kylie

NED

2:57:32

69

KOSTER Paulien

NED

2:57:32

70

FERON Senna

NED

2:57:32

77

GORTER Laura

NED

2:57:54

78

PELLIKAAN Nynke

NED

2:57:54

79

VERHAGEN Alicja

NED

2:57:54

83

VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn

NED

2:57:54

84

GOOSSENS Veerle

NED

2:57:54

86

BOERMANS Sylvie

NED

2:57:54

87

BRAAM Danique

NED

2:58:06

104

VAN LOO Christel

NED

3:07:21

108

HOOGMA Tessa

NED

3:11:49

117

CLERX Nicole

NED

3:16:52

125

HELLEMONS Daimy

NED

3:16:52

130

DE VRIES Simone

NED

3:16:52

134

HEY Sabine

NED

3:16:52

140

WEERINK Floor

NED

3:16:52

141

NIESSEN Kirsten

NED

3:16:52

142

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

3:16:52

153

DORRESTIJN Vera

NED

3:23:23

155

LAHAIJE Kim

NED

3:23:23

158

VAN LEEUWE Esther

NED

3:30:35

161

TIESSENS Ivana

NED

3:40:54

162

DE JONG Liena

NED

3:40:54

 

2017.07.07.Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich.Junioren.01e rit.(J.2.1)

1

VAUGHAN Jacob

GBR

0:20:15

2

ROBINSON Oliver

GBR

0:20:15

3

MODELL Theo

GBR

0:20:15

4

PAGE Charles

GBR

0:20:15

5

ROSE-DAVIES Louis

GBR

0:20:15

6

RAUGEL Antoine

FRA

0:20:27

7

DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel

FRA

0:20:27

8

RETAILLEAU Valentin

FRA

0:20:27

9

JOLLY Maxime

FRA

0:20:28

10

PRICE Joshua

GBR

0:20:31

22

KRIJNSEN Jobbe

NED

0:20:34

25

VERBOOM Minne

NED

0:20:34

26

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

NED

0:20:34

56

KUIJVENHOVEN Robin

NED

0:21:05

57

VIJVERBERG Sven

NED

0:21:05

58

VAN DEN BERG Carlo

NED

0:21:05

66

REUVERS Kevin

NED

0:21:19

68

VAN ESCH Jarno

NED

0:21:19

70

AGTERBERG Kyle

NED

0:21:19

71

WITTENBERG Wim

NED

0:21:19

72

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED

0:21:20

73

VAN ZANDBEEK Sjors

NED

0:21:20

77

MAAS Danny

NED

0:21:25

78

SITTERS Bart

NED

0:21:25

79

BLUMMEL Robin

NED

0:21:25

106

MICHIELSEN Manuel

NED

0:21:39

107

VAN HELVOIRT Koen

NED

0:21:39

108

HASSERT Sven

NED

0:21:39

111

HENDRIKX Mees

NED

0:21:42

121

KAMP Ryan

NED

0:22:07

122

VAN RIJSBERGEN Polle

NED

0:22:15

138

HAEST Jeroen

NED

0:22:51

139

STIJGER Frank

NED

0:22:52

142

HILLEMANS Pepijn

NED

0:22:58

143

SCHOORMANS Rav

NED

0:23:02

144

HOEKJEN Hugo

NED

0:23:02

154

WILLEMSEN Mees

NED

0:23:51

155

BUIJS Leon

NED

0:23:51

156

KIEPE Jeffrey

NED

0:24:08

157

EHLERT Marco

NED

0:24:16

159

UPTEGROVE Carl

NED

0:25:33

 

2017.07.07.Sibiu Cycling Tour.02e rit.(2.1)

1

BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

COL

4:10:18

2

STÜSSI Colin Chris

SUI

4:11:44

3

CLARKE Jonathan

AUS

4:11:48

4

BAILLIFARD Valentin

SUI

4:11:53

5

CARLINI Ettore

ITA

4:12:01

6

RAILEANU Cristian

MDA

4:12:04

7

ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis

COL

4:12:06

8

PARRINELLO Antonio

ITA

4:12:26

9

THALMANN Roland

SUI

4:12:08

10

GROŠELJ Žiga

SLO

4:12:10

18

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

4:14:29

34

BLOKKER Joris

NED

4:20:07

37

NOLTEN Bram

NED

4:22:32

57

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

4:27:59

84

SLIK Ivar

NED

4:38:27

88

MEIJER Gijs

NED

4:41:37

93

VAN DER VEEKENS Mel

NED

4:41:38

 

2017.07.07.Minsk Cup.(1.2)

 

 

1

DEMENTYEV Yehor

UKR

3:59:32

2

BRATASHCHUK Andrii

UKR

3:59:33

3

SOBAL Yauhen

BLR

4:01:13

4

BECIS Armands

LAT

4:01:23

5

ASADOV Elchin

AZE

4:01:23

6

POPKOV Vitalii

RUS

4:01:23

7

GOLOVASH Oleksandr

UKR

4:02:00

8

PIASETSKI Aliaksandr

BLR

4:03:09

9

KURIYANOV Stepan

RUS

4:03:18

10

IVASHKIN Anton

BLR

4:06:12

 

2017.07.07.Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria.05e rit(2.1)

1

O'CONNOR Ben

AUS

5:35:34

2

ZOIDL Riccardo

AUT

+0:11

3

WEENING Pieter

NED

+1:40

4

CICCONE Giulio

ITA

+1:46

5

GROSSSCHARTNER Felix

AUT

+1:46

6

FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio

ESP

+1:58

7

SCHELLING Patrick

SUI

+1:58

8

DEBESAY Mekseb

ERI

+1:58

9

TUSVELD Martijn

NED

+2:02

10

DENIFL Stefan

AUT

+2:02

18

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

NED

+3:57

31

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

+10:49

52

LIGTHART Pim

NED

+18:40

62

HONIG Reinier

NED

+19:51

72

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

+19:51

103

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

+26:45

106

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

+26:45

109

KONING Peter

NED

+26:45

 

2017.07.07.GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho.02e rit.(2.2)

1

ANTUNES Amaro

POR

3:51:52

2

FIGUEIREDO Frederico

POR

3:52:15

3

FERNANDES José

POR

3:52:24

4

GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente

ESP

3:52:52

5

NOCENTINI Rinaldo

ITA

3:52:52

6

SOLA ARJONA Manuel

ESP

3:52:55

7

TORRES MUIA‘O Pablo

ESP

3:53:03

8

BENTA Joăo

POR

3:53:03

9

SANCHO Hugo

POR

3:53:06

10

PAULINHO Sérgio

POR

3:53:06

 

2017.07.07.Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile.08e rit.(2.WWT)

1

BRAND Lucinda

NED

3:46'10

2

RIABCHENKO Tetiana

UKR

3:46'22

3

GUARNIER Megan

USA

3:47'43

4

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

3:47'43

5

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

ITA

3:47'43

6

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

3:47'43

7

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

3:47'43

8

SPRATT Amanda

AUS

3:47'43

9

CANUEL Karol-Ann

CAN

3:47'43

10

LICHTENBERG Claudia

GER

3:47'46

18

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

3:48'01

22

KOSTER Anouska

NED

3:48'01

23

BLAAK Chantal

NED

3:48'01

24

ENSING Janneke

NED

3:48'07

25

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

3:48'29

40

SLIK Rozanne

NED

3:48'48

52

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

4:08'09

90

SOEK Julia

NED

4:08'09

91

WILD Kirsten

NED

4:08'44