RONDE VAN LUS VAN RODEN

                                                        15 JULI 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Patrick van der Duin

Nieuw-Roden;

Professional-B

2

Johan Knol

Bakkeveen;

Elite 

3

Arjan Stroetinga

Wijnjewoude;

Elite 

4

Patrick Bos

Deventer;

Elite 

5

Twan Brusselman

Helmond;

Professional-B

6

Martijn Knol

Zwolle;

Elite 

7

Wiebe Scholten

Dieren;

Belofte 

8

Roy Eefting

Apeldoorn;

Elite 

9

Arjan Hofman

Nunspeet;

Elite 

10

Ruben Hoekstra

Heerenveen;

Elite 

11

Bram Verweij

Haren Gn;

Elite 

12

Andries Weening

Kootstertille;

Elite 

13

Jelle Johannink

Denekamp;

Belofte 

14

Gert-Jan Bosman

Nijverdal;

Professional-B

15

Rutger van der Meer

Stiens;

Elite 

16

Yannick Vrielink

Zutphen;

Belofte 

17

Björn Bakker

Wijnjewoude;

Elite 

18

Dorus de Rijk

De Rijp;

Belofte 

19

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden;

Elite 

20

Chiel Breukelman

Gramsbergen;

Professional-B

21

Witten Anthonise

Dordrecht;

Elite 

22

Sjors Dekker

Andijk;

Elite 

23

Jasper Hamelink

Dronten;

Professional-B

24

Pascal Aandewiel

Amsterdam;

Elite 

25

Henk Jaap Moorlag

Onstwedde;

Elite 

26

Frank Vreugdenhil

Eldersloo;

Elite 

27

Jeff Vermeulen

Hoogvliet;

Professional-B

28

Paul de Haan

Meedhuizen;

Elite 

29

Daan Besteman

Groningen;

Elite 

30

John Andre Kamna

 

 

31

Robbert Mekelenkamp

Oostwold;

Belofte 

32

Joey van Rhee

Nijverdal;

Professional-B

33

Frank Thomson

Groningen;

Elite 

34

Maarten Vierhout

Nunspeet;

Elite 

35

Frank Wierstra

Burgum;

Elite 

36

Marc Janssen

Ede;

Elite 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Danny van der Tuuk

Assen;

Jun.02e jaars

2

Jord Baak

Dronten;

Jun.01e jaars

3

Tim Naberman

Genemuiden;

Jun.02e jaars

4

Adne Koster

Roden;

Jun.01e jaars

5

Jesse Morsink

Enter;

Jun.01e jaars

6

Jesse Dijkstra

Stadskanaal;

Jun.01e jaars

7

Max Kroonen

Diepenveen;

Jun.01e jaars

8

Huub Deelstra

Hoogeveen;

Jun.01e jaars

9

Jan Egbert de Vries

Broeksterwoude;

Jun.01e jaars

10

Mark van Os

Amerongen;

Jun.01e jaars

11

Bastiaan de Blom

Zeewolde;

Jun.01e jaars

12

Mitchel Steenhof

Ureterp;

Jun.02e jaars

13

Max Nickel

 

 

14

Martijn Bakker

Norg;

Jun.01e jaars

15

Hessel Glotzbach

Almere;

Jun.02e jaars

16

Sven de Haan

Zuidlaren;

Jun.02e jaars

17

Niels Bakker

Rijssen;

Jun.01e jaars

18

Karsten Veen

Westerlee;

Jun.01e jaars

19

Jesper Oost

Hoogeveen;

Jun.01e jaars

20

Rick de Vries

Nijeholtpade;

Jun.01e jaars

21

Mike Hooiveld

Andijk;

Jun.02e jaars

22

Arno Tellegen

Hattem;

Jun.01e jaars

23

Sybren Lanting

Bakkeveen;

Jun.02e jaars

24

Gerben de Sain

Sleen;

Jun.01e jaars

25

Sjoerd Hollander

Garrelsweer;

Jun.01e jaars

26

Beer Kwak

Diepenveen;

Jun.01e jaars

27

Jelle Groot

Bovenkarspel;

Jun.01e jaars

28

Mats Bours

Holsloot;

Jun.01e jaars

29

Max van der Vegt

Roden;

Jun.02e jaars

30

Roy Harms

Paterswolde;

Jun.02e jaars

31

Jeroen Oostra

Roden;

Jun.01e jaars