UITSLAGEN.BELGIE 2017

                                          T/M 16 JULI 2017

 

16/07/2017 ZOTTEGEM-STRIJPEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

POLEIJ Arjan

NED20010325

2

GELDERS Gil

BEL20021216

3

DE NEVE Tomas

BEL20011123

4

VERCAUTEREN Thomas

BEL20010207

5

GALLE Staf

BEL20010611

6

NONNEMAN Maxim

BEL20010418

7

LEFEVRE Ruben

BEL20010418

8

STALMANS Jasper

BEL20020429

9

VERVOORT Wout

BEL20010106

10

SEGERS Ryan

BEL20020328

25

DHONDT Jarno

NED20020829

37

TIMMERMANS Tristan

NED20010812

 

16/07/2017 ZOTTEGEM-STRIJPEN (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN BOVEN Luca

BEL20000106

2

SAVER Kasper

BEL20001126

3

KERREMANS Ben

BEL20000620

4

VERHULST Ruben

BEL20000908

5

FRANÇOIS Casper

BEL19990307

6

BEYENS Matisse

BEL19990319

7

WUYTS Sooi

BEL19990210

8

VAN BELLINGEN Gerrit

BEL20001203

9

DE SMET Thibaut

BEL19990507

10

DHONT Arnoud

BEL19990426

 

16/07/2017 OTTENBURG (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN VUCHELEN Tom

BEL19990924

2

VAN BUN Dries

BEL19990629

3

VAITAITIS Kestutis

LTU19990117

4

DE PAUW Len

BEL20000516

5

SCHOTS Michaël

BEL19990804

6

HAEX Joris

BEL20000624

7

HAAS Martin

BEL20000101

8

VAN CAMPENHOUT Sven

BEL20000117

9

VANPARIJS Wouter

BEL20001028

10

JANUSKEVICIUS Mantas

LTU19990429

12

RIJSDIJK Nathan

NED20000607

 

16/07/2017 OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD BOEKHOUTE (JUNIOREN)

1

VERBOOM Minne

NED19991018

2

MARIT Arne

BEL19990121

3

FIVÉ Trystan

BEL19990523

4

SCOTT Joshua

NZL19990109

5

DE LENG Mathijs

NED19990824

6

BEKAERT Yentl

BEL19990718

7

OREEL Lars

NED19990810

8

DETHIER Bastien

BEL19990427

9

MARTENS Michiel

BEL19991012

10

DAEMEN Stijn

NED19990725

11

MAAS Edo

NED20000417

14

HOOLE Daan

NED19990222

15

MICHIELSEN Manuel

NED20000607

22

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED19991214

24

LINDELAUF Melvin

NED20001018

28

KERCKHAERT Jochem

NED20001029

34

VAN HELVOIRT Koen

NED19990503

40

HENDRIKX Mees

NED20000805

51

VERSCHUEREN Wessel

NED20000208

58

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

NED20000623

66

HILLEMANS Pepijn

NED20000201

73

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

81

WOUTERS Kamiel

NED20010101

82

REUVERS Kevin

NED19991222

83

VERHOEFF Stefan

NED19990308

85

HOPPEZAK Vincent

NED19990202

DNF

PIETERS Bram

NED19990123

DNF

ZIJLAARD Maikel

NED19990601

DNF

MOLENAAR Alex

NED19990713

DNF

PENSON Tim

NED19990730

DNF

BUIJS Leon

NED19990917

DNF

BOVEÉ Nils

NED19990924

DNF

APERS Indy

NED20000105

DNF

KIEPE Jeffrey

NED20000105

DNF

HOEKJEN Hugo

NED20000703

DNF

REIJTENBAGH Lennart

NED20000819

DNF

BIERENS Niels

NED20001026

DNF

RUNHAAR Jochem

NED20001123

 

16/07/2017 LANGEMARK (HAGEBOS) (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

PORTSMOUTH Tom

GBR20011219

2

BALL Fred

GBR20010629

3

DESIMPELAERE Victor

DEN20010110

4

VANDENBULCKE Alex

BEL20011125

5

MICHIEL Nuytten

BEL20010719

6

PIETERS Bjarne

BEL20011017

7

VERMEULEN Robban

BEL20010805

8

VAN DE VELDE Senne

BEL20021105

9

VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben

BEL20011211

10

BARBRY Giel

BEL20010104

 

16/07/2017 LANGEMARK (HAGEBOS) (JUNIOREN)

1

SOENEN Tomac

BEL20001106

2

DESAL Cériel

BEL19991020

3

HANNE Milan

BEL20000713

4

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

5

VANSTEELANDT Thomas

BEL19990414

6

TERRY Ryan

RSA20001115

7

DELSAUT Anthony

BEL19990520

8

HELBERG Ruben

RSA20000724

9

BEERNAERT David

BEL20000906

10

GYSELEN Thijs

BEL19990309

 

16/07/2017 KORTESSEM (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

DUIJVESTEIJN Roy

NED20010729

2

VERSTAPPEN Tijs

BEL20010908

3

RICCITELLO Matthew

USA20020305

4

RITZOW Max

USA20010511

5

SZÉKELY Nathan

BEL20010826

6

VAN ROY Tristan

BEL20020130

7

MILISEN Mathias

BEL20010830

8

ECCLI Cyrian

BEL20020903

9

STRIK Dylan

NED20010412

10

VAES Alexandre

BEL20011001

15

THOOLEN Nick

NED20011010

19

ARRAMMACH Kevin

NED20010901

21

SMEETS Tom

NED20010316

35

JOCHEMS Jody

NED20020801

36

ROELEN Jaap

NED20020101

41

HABETS Jordan

NED20011115

42

ADRIAANS Bowen

NED20010913

47

DROST Melvin

NED20010519

DNF

COX Maartje

NED20001018

DNF

COX Luuk

NED20020106

 

16/07/2017 KEIEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

2

HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose

COL19960916

3

VAN DEN BRANDE Julien

BEL19950106

4

VANDAELE Philip

BEL19850803

5

DE POORTER Maxime

BEL19960421

6

ROTTY Glenn

BEL19940126

7

MINNE Stijn

BEL19840510

8

VANHAECKE Thomas

BEL19890616

9

VANDEWIELE Frederik

BEL19910211

10

GOUEL Valentin

FRA19920204

 

16/07/2017 BUDINGEN ZOUTLEEUW (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

SCHARRE Stef

BEL20010805

2

DEHAIRS Simon

BEL20010604

3

MACHIELS Brent

BEL20010203

4

WALLYN Tibo

BEL20011122

5

GHEYSENS Laurens

BEL20020105

6

DE CRAECKER Gianni

BEL20011115

7

MICHIELSEN Jarne

BEL20010628

8

DELAHAYE Jens

BEL20020814

9

BOELS Senne

BEL20020319

10

BROHIC Thomas

BEL20010425

 

16/07/2017 BRECHT (OPEN)

1

VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen

BEL19960821

2

HUYGEN Wout

BEL19980926

3

HAEMELS Bavo

BEL19941105

4

MERTENS Joran

BEL19950421

5

MARIN Glenn

BEL19970104

6

BRUYLANDTS Dave

BEL19760712

7

MERTENS Tom

BEL19931013

8

SEGERS Joren

BEL19911112

9

PEMEN Diederik

BEL19980911

10

HEYNS Dennis

BEL19950121

17

HOOIJEN Sjors

NED19870713

35

MUSKENS Sam

NED19960626

37

MINTEN Kevin

NED19960103

49

IMMING Bram

NED19900428

55

ROMANA Michael-Angelo

NED19921226

61

BEENS Sebastiaan

NED19900401

DNF

RUCHTIE Wouter

NED19930820

DNF

DE POORTER Jelle

NED19940112

DNF

HUBERS Stefan

NED19951105

 

16/07/2017 BRECHT (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

COSYNS Milan

BEL20010606

2

GROOTJANS Jente

BEL20010118

3

SPIJKER Luuk

NED20020614

4

HOPMANS Wouter

NED20010517

5

VAN OLMEN Yevgeny

BEL20010518

6

VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde

NED20010203

7

MEEUSSEN Witse

BEL20010308

8

HANEGRAAF Stijn

NED20020415

9

ALVARADO Salvador

NED20020317

10

MAAS Aleksandr

NED20010910

13

RASENBERG Martijn

NED20011109

14

PAVONE Gianni

NED20010610

24

VAN DIJK Xander

NED20011103

25

DE SCHEPPER Ward

NED20010616

27

PIJNENBURG Sven

NED20020808

28

VAN OORSCHOT Robin

NED20020826

29

KRAAIJENBRINK Jasper

NED20010403

30

WOUTERS Rick

NED20011102

32

VAN DEN BROEK Thijs

NED20010520

34

RASENBERG Robbert

NED20011109

38

BRONDER Bart

NED20020708

40

VAN KORVEN Jens

NED20020617

41

PRINCE Jamie

NED20011120

44

MELCHING Gabriel

NED20020106

49

NASVELD Tim

NED20020826

 

16/07/2017 BRECHT (JUNIOREN)

1

HILLEN Michiel

BEL19990629

2

BROOS Alain

NED19990131

3

MARIS Elias

BEL19991005

4

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

NED19990909

5

MAAS Danny

NED19990408

6

HENDRICKX Sander

NED20000120

7

VAN DEN BROECK Arno

BEL20000404

8

SNELS Robbe

BEL19990224

9

KESTENS Donovan

BEL19990227

10

WILS Lance

BEL20000221

11

BARENDREGT Thijs

NED19990603

15

HENNEKAM Tim

NED20020525

20

VAN BALKOM Max

NED20000801

22

SCHERPENZEEL Jelle

NED19991220

25

HAEST Jeroen

NED20000821

31

HANEGRAAF Marten

NED20000328

32

BERHANE TECLE Simon

NED19990105

35

VAN RIJSBERGEN Polle

NED19990202

36

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

36

MENGERINK Lars

NED20010312

DNF

VAN EIJNDHOVEN David

NED20001219

 

16/07/2017 BENE LADIES TOUR.04E RIT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

VOS Marianne

NED19870513

2

VAN DE REE Monique

NED19880302

3

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR19980723

4

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA19911107

5

PALADIN Soraya

ITA19930504

6

GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia

ESP19950527

7

TERUEL RIBES Alba

ESP19960817

8

LELEIVYTE Rasa

LTU19880722

9

HANNES Kaat

BEL19911121

10

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS19911212

15

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED19880502

25

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED19970312

26

VAN ´T GELOOF Marjolein

NED19960327

32

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED19740914

37

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED19960924

40

ENSING Janneke

NED19860921

43

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

46

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED19980127

50

VAN ANROOIJ Lindy

NED19960608

54

KESSLER Nina

NED19880704

55

BLOEM Judith

NED

58

WAALBOER Guusje

NED

66

MOONEN Puck

NED19960320

74

DE VRIES Simone

NED19940730