RONDE VAN MAASDIJK

                                                        19 JULI 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

 

1

Julius van den Berg

Purmerend;

Professional-B

2

David van Eerd

Breda;

Elite 

3

Jordi Talen

Spijkenisse;

Professional-B

4

Antonie van Noppen

Ridderkerk;

Belofte 

5

Lars van de Vall

Heemstede;

Elite 

6

Mike Terpstra

Krommenie;

Elite 

7

Marvin van Spronsen

Monster;

Elite 

8

Jason van Dalen

s-Gravenzande;

Professional-B

9

Dennis van Leeuwen

Poeldijk;

Belofte 

10

Joost van den Blink

s-Gravenzande;

Amateur

11

Jaco van Beusichem

Hoek van Holland;

Amateur

12

Jerry Roling

Heemskerk;

Belofte 

13

Melle Meeuwisse

Boskoop;

Belofte 

14

Jaap van der Meij

Katwijk;

Belofte 

15

Wieger van der Schaaf

Den Haag;

Amateur

16

Pim de Beer

Bakel;

Elite 

17

Bas van der Kooij

Maassluis;

Professional-B

18

Luuk van der Wal

De Lier;

Elite 

19

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden;

Elite 

20

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar;

Belofte 

21

Wilfred Slieker

Monster;

Amateur

22

David Dekker

Hedel;

Belofte 

23

Tom Jansen

Steenbergen;

Belofte 

24

Sjoerd Kouwenhoven

Honselersdijk;

Professional-B

25

Martijn Veling

Utrecht;

Elite  

26

Sven Asjes

Haarlem;

Elite 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Victor Broex

Ouderkerk aan den Amstel;

Jun.01e jaars

2

Carlo van den Berg

De Lier;

Jun.02e jaars

3

Nick Brabander

Honselersdijk;

Jun.01e jaars

4

Stefan Verhoeff

Groot-Ammers;

Jun.02e jaars

5

Quinten Veling

Monnickendam;

Jun.02e jaars

6

Stefan Appelman

Beverwijk;

Jun.02e jaars

7

Ruben van der Pijl

Amstelveen;

Jun.01e jaars

8

Niall Tilli

Amsterdam;

Jun.01e jaars

9

Freek Middelburg

De Lier;

Jun.02e jaars

10

Muhamad Nurfitri Bin Rosli

Maleisie;

 

11

Friso van Diemen

Amstelveen;

Jun.02e jaars

12

Kars ten Boske

Wintelre;

Jun.01e jaars

13

Menno Broex

Ouderkerk aan den Amstel;

Jun.01e jaars

14

Luuk Vollebregt

De Lier;

Jun.01e jaars

15

Frank Stijger

Honselersdijk;

Jun.01e jaars

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Casper van Uden

Schiedam;

Nw.02e jaars

2

Sten Verzijl

Berkel en Rodenrijs;

Nw.02e jaars

3

Owen Geleijn

Rijsenhout;

Nw.02e jaars

4

Luke Verburg

Schiedam;

Nw.02e jaars

5

Enzo Leijnse

Amstelveen;

Nw.02e jaars

6

Thomas Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam;

Nw.01e jaars

7

Roel van Sintmaartensdijk

Zuidland;

Nw.02e jaars

8

Sam Meijdam

Utrecht;

Nw.02e jaars

9

Roy Duijvesteijn

Honselersdijk;

Nw.02e jaars

10

Quinten Buijs

De Lier;

Nw.01e jaars

11

Jasper Kraaijenbrink

Abbenbroek;

Nw.02e jaars

12

Luc van der Hoeven

Wateringen;

Nw.02e jaars

13

Joris Kroon

Schalkwijk;

Nw.02e jaars

14

James Potter

Soest;

Nw.01e jaars

15

Casper Polet

Katwijk;

Nw.02e jaars

16

Twan van der Drift

Wateringen;

Nw.01e jaars

17

Lance Huenders

Almere;

Nw.01e jaars

18

Jens Pronk

De Rijp;

Nw.02e jaars

19

Yoeri Slokkers

Oud-Vossemeer;

Nw.02e jaars

20

Pieter Prosman

Zaltbommel;

Nw.01e jaars

21

Jim Kes

Volendam;

Nw.02e jaars

22

Stef Suijker

Schipluiden;

Nw.02e jaars

23

Muhammad Ibni Hissham Bin Abd Rauf

Maleisie;

 

24

Mohammad Faisal Izuddin Bin Ahmad Joyo

Maleisie;

 

25

Syazwan Amanie Bin Asrul Afpendi

Maleisie;

 

26

Nick van Dorp

Zaandam;

Nw.02e jaars

27

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout;

Nw.01e jaars

28

Bjorn Claassen

Den Haag;

Nw.01e jaars

29

Beau van Izerloo

Dordrecht;

Nw.01e jaars

30

Jardi Christiaan van der Lee

Schiedam;

Nw.02e jaars

31

Boyd Lampen

Leusden;

Nw.01e jaars

32

Tristan van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Nw.02e jaars

33

Largo Vogels

Hoogeveen;

Nw.01e jaars

34

Timo de Zeeuw

Molenaarsgraaf;

Nw.01e jaars

35

Rick van der Poel

Papendrecht;

Nw.01e jaars

36

Jesper Dijksman

Velserbroek;

Nw.02e jaars

37

Tim van der Voort

De Lier;

Nw.01e jaars

38

Joey Sluijter

Rozenburg;

Nw.02e jaars

39

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk;

Nw.01e jaars