UITSLAGEN.UCI

                                                                T/M 23 JULI 2017

 

2017.07.23.VOO-TOUR DE WALLONIE.02E RIT.(2.HC)

 

1

DE BUYST Jasper

BEL

LOTTO SOUDAL

4:29:16

2

MORKOV Michael

DEN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

4:29:16

3

JULES Justin

FRA

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT

4:29:16

4

DRUCKER Jean-Pierre

LUX

BMC RACING TEAM

4:29:16

5

MAIKIN Roman

RUS

GAZPROM - RUSVELO

4:29:16

6

LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose

ESP

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

4:29:16

7

DUPONT Timothy

BEL

VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN

4:29:16

8

COQUARD Bryan

FRA

DIRECT ENERGIE

4:29:16

9

ALLEGAERT Piet

BEL

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

4:29:16

10

HOFSTETTER Hugo

FRA

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

4:29:16

15

GERTS Floris

NED

BMC RACING TEAM

4:29:16

16

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:29:16

25

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:29:16

26

KREDER Michel

NED

AQUA BLUE SPORT

4:29:16

30

LIGTHART Pim

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:29:16

31

REINDERS Elmar

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:29:16

33

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:29:16

45

HOFLAND Moreno

NED

LOTTO SOUDAL

4:29:16

46

VAN KESSEL Corne

NED

TELENET FIDEA LIONS

4:29:16

50

DUIJN Huub

NED

VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN

4:29:26

56

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:29:28

57

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

4:29:28

60

DE VRIES Berden

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:29:28

74

VAN DER HAAR Lars

NED

TELENET FIDEA LIONS

4:29:43

83

KONING Peter

NED

AQUA BLUE SPORT

4:30:12

93

BOOM Lars

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

4:30:27

123

TANKINK Bram

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

4:34:22

132

LOOIJ Andre

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:39:59

 

2017.07.23.TOUR OF QINHAI LAKE.08E RIT.(2.HC)

 

1

POLIVODA Oleksandr

UKR

KOLSS CYCLING TEAM

4:59:36

2

CHIRICO Luca

ITA

TORKU SEKERSPOR

4:59:36

3

MOSCA Jacopo

ITA

WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA

4:59:36

4

THURAU Björn

GER

KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES

4:59:36

5

CUNEGO Damiano

ITA

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI

4:59:36

6

ROGINA Radoslav

CRO

ADRIA MOBIL

4:59:36

7

SCHUMACHER Stefan

GER

KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES

4:59:36

8

SANTORO Antonio

NED

 

4:59:36

9

LAGKUTI Sergiy

UKR

KOLSS CYCLING TEAM

4:59:36

10

MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro

VEN

QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM

4:59:36

37

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

5:08:24

46

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

5:08:24

76

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

5:14:56

77

BLOKKER Joris

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

5:14:56

91

BAKKER Stephan

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

5:21:31

 

2017.07.23.TOUR DE L'ABITIBI.EINDKLASSEMENT.(JUN.2.Ncup)

 

1

SHEEHAN Riley

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

13:07:36

2

ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando

MEX

MEXICO

0:00:28

3

HOLEC Richard

CZE

 

0:00:32

4

TITTER-DOWER Sam

NZL

NEW ZEALAND

0:01:00

5

JORGENSON Matteo

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0:01:07

6

HAMILTON Ben

NZL

NEW ZEALAND

0:01:10

7

PENNO Kurt

CAN

CANADA

0:01:10

8

QUINN Sean

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0:01:14

9

BOOTS Kendrick

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0:01:16

10

PLAMONDON Robin

CAN

 

0:01:17

 

2017.07.23.TOUR DE L'ABITIBI.06E RIT.(JUN.2.Ncup)

 

1

STEPHENSON Denzel

USA

 

2:29:45

2

HOLEC Richard

CZE

 

0:00:00

3

SHINODA Kouki

JPN

JAPAN

0:00:00

4

DRAPEAU ZGORALSKI Gabriel

CAN

 

0:00:00

5

QUINN Sean

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0:00:00

6

KAKIZAKI Eugene

JPN

JAPAN

0:00:00

7

BONIFACE Lucas

FRA

FRANCE

0:00:00

8

PETERS Alfie

GBR

 

0:00:00

9

ELLWOOD Ross

USA

 

0:00:00

10

MCELROY Sean

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0:00:00

 

2017.07.23.TOUR DE FRANCE.EINDKLASSEMENT.(UWT)

 

1

FROOME Chris

GBR

TEAM SKY

86:20:55

2

URAN Rigoberto

COL

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

54

3

BARDET Romain

FRA

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+02:20

4

LANDA MEANA Mikel

ESP

TEAM SKY

+02:21

5

ARU Fabio

ITA

ASTANA PRO TEAM

+03:05

6

MARTIN Daniel

IRL

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

+04:42

7

YATES Simon

GBR

ORICA - SCOTT

+06:14

8

MEINTJES Louis

RSA

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

+08:20

9

CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

ESP

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+08:49

10

BARGUIL Warren

FRA

TEAM SUNWEB

+09:25

17

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+37:43

40

MINNAARD Marco

NED

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

+1:48:11

67

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+2:34:56

70

DE KORT Koen

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+2:38:33

75

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

+2:44:01

77

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

+2:47:11

129

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+3:43:52

142

CURVERS Roy

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+3:53:38

148

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+4:01:54

156

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

+4:16:02

157

TIMMER Albert

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+4:16:21

166

LEEZER Thomas

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

+4:32:21

 

2017.07.23.TOUR DE FRANCE.21E RIT.(UWT)

 

1

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

2:25:39

2

GREIPEL André

GER

LOTTO SOUDAL

0

3

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

NOR

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

0

4

BOUHANNI Nacer

FRA

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

0

5

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

0

6

BOZIC Borut

SLO

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

0

7

CIMOLAI Davide

ITA

FDJ

0

8

PERICHON Pierre Luc

FRA

FORTUNEO - OSCARO

0

9

SELIG Rüdiger

GER

BORA - HANSGROHE

0

10

BENNATI Daniele

ITA

MOVISTAR TEAM

0

21

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

0

38

MINNAARD Marco

NED

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

0

51

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

0

112

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

0

118

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

0

121

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

0

135

CURVERS Roy

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+01:04

145

TIMMER Albert

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+01:38

149

LEEZER Thomas

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

+02:05

154

DE KORT Koen

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

0

165

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+04:52

 

2017.07.23.GRAND PRIX DE LA VILLE DE PÉRENCHIES.(1.2)

 

1

JANS Roy

BEL

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT

3:34:38

2

BAYLY Cameron

AUS

ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS

0:00:00

3

WELTEN Bram

NED

 

0:00:00

4

KRIEGER Alexander

GER

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

0:00:00

5

BARBIER Pierre

FRA

 

0:00:00

6

FREIBERG Michael

AUS

ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS

0:00:00

7

NÕMMELA Aksel

EST

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

0:00:00

8

BEULLENS Cedric

BEL

 

0:00:00

9

MENUT David

FRA

HP BTP - AUBER 93

0:00:00

10

VERMEULEN Emiel

BEL

ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE

0:00:00

53

STIJNS Wayne

NED

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH

0:00:45

77

VERMEER Tom

NED

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH

0:01:40

 

2017.07.23.CASCADE CYCLING CLASSIC.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

 

 

2017.07.19.CASCADE CYCLING CLASSIC.WOMEN.01E RIT.(W.2.2)

 

1

CARPENTER Robin

USA

HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR

12:28:36

2

MANNION Gavin

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

12:28:41

3

HUFFMAN Evan

USA

RALLY CYCLING

12:28:48

4

EATON Daniel

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

12:29:01

5

TVETCOV Serghei

ROU

JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS

12:29:19

6

STETINA Peter

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

12:29:31

7

ELLSAY Nigel

CAN

SILBER PRO CYCLING

12:29:36

8

PIPER Cameron

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

12:29:41

9

SAMUEL Travis

CAN

H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM

12:29:53

10

VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo

MEX

AEVOLO

12:29:55

 

2017.07.23.CASCADE CYCLING CLASSIC.05E RIT.(2.2)

 

1

HOWES Alex

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

2:52:34

2

CARPENTER Robin

USA

HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR

2:52:34

3

RATHE Jacob

USA

JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS

2:52:34

4

GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve

COL

 

2:52:34

5

FISHER Steve

USA

HANGAR 15 BICYCLES

2:52:34

6

MANNION Gavin

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

2:52:34

7

GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Bayron Patricio

ECU

TEAM ECUADOR

2:52:38

8

ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés

CHI

CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED

2:52:38

9

MOSTOV Ezekiel

USA

AEVOLO

2:52:38

10

HECHT Gage

USA

AEVOLO

2:52:38

 

2017.07.23.CASCADE CYCLING CLASSIC WOMEN.EINDKLASSEMENT.(W.2.2)

1

DRAGOO Allie

USA

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

11:40:57

2

POIDEVIN Sara

CAN

RALLY CYCLING

11:41:04

3

DUEHRING Jasmin

CAN

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

11:41:57

4

LUEBKE Jennifer

USA

VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING

11:43:10

5

VALENTE Jennifer

USA

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

11:43:15

6

BERGEN Sara

CAN

RALLY CYCLING

11:43:24

7

ALLISON Whitney

USA

COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA

11:43:41

8

GRANT Emma

GBR

COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA

11:43:41

9

ANTONNEAU Kaitlin

USA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

11:45:02

10

ROORDA Stephanie

CAN

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

11:45:36

 

2017.07.23.CASCADE CYCLING CLASSIC WOMEN.05E RIT.(W.2.2)

 

1

POIDEVIN Sara

CAN

RALLY CYCLING

2:03:51

2

GRANT Emma

GBR

COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA

2:03:51

3

DRAGOO Allie

USA

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

2:03:54

4

ANTONNEAU Kaitlin

USA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

2:04:00

5

LUEBKE Jennifer

USA

VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING

2:04:03

6

DUEHRING Jasmin

CAN

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

2:04:06

7

VALENTE Jennifer

USA

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

2:04:27

8

CARTMILL Carrie

CAN

 

2:04:27

9

CLYNE Margot

USA

 

2:04:27

10

HARVEY Mikayla

NZL

TEAM ILLUMINATE

2:04:36

 

2017.07.22.VOO-TOUR DE WALLONIE.01E RIT.(2.HC)

 

1

THOMAS Benjamin

FRA

ARMEE DE TERRE

4:28:40

2

MEURISSE Xandro

BEL

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

4:28:45

3

TEUNS Dylan

BEL

BMC RACING TEAM

4:28:45

4

VANENDERT Jelle

BEL

LOTTO SOUDAL

4:28:45

5

VAN DER SANDE Tosh

BEL

LOTTO SOUDAL

4:28:45

6

VAN GENECHTEN Jonas

BEL

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

4:28:48

7

KUZNETSOV Viacheslav

RUS

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

4:28:48

8

LIGTHART Pim

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:28:53

9

DUIJN Huub

NED

VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN

4:28:53

10

KREDER Michel

NED

AQUA BLUE SPORT

4:28:53

11

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:28:53

19

GERTS Floris

NED

BMC RACING TEAM

4:29:05

34

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:29:30

42

DE VRIES Berden

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:30:13

47

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

4:30:48

49

REINDERS Elmar

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:30:53

70

VAN KESSEL Corne

NED

TELENET FIDEA LIONS

4:34:01

80

HOFLAND Moreno

NED

LOTTO SOUDAL

4:34:59

107

VAN DER HAAR Lars

NED

TELENET FIDEA LIONS

4:38:10

124

BOOM Lars

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

4:42:11

125

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:42:11

133

KONING Peter

NED

AQUA BLUE SPORT

4:42:11

140

TANKINK Bram

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

4:42:11

142

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:42:27

149

LOOIJ Andre

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:45:50

 

2017.07.22.TOUR OF QINHAI LAKE.07E RIT.(2.HC)

 

1

KONONENKO Mykhaylo

UKR

KOLSS CYCLING TEAM

4:06:48

2

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

4:06:48

3

COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley

COL

NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM

4:06:50

4

GIDICH Yevgeniy

KAZ

VINO - ASTANA MOTORS

4:07:35

5

KULYK Andriy

UKR

KOLSS CYCLING TEAM

4:07:35

6

ZANOTTI Marco

ITA

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

4:07:35

7

ÖZGÜR Batuhan

TUR

TORKU SEKERSPOR

4:07:35

8

TESHOME Meron

ERI

BIKE AID

4:07:35

9

RUMAC Josip

CRO

SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT

4:07:35

10

MARINI Nicolas

ITA

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI

4:07:35

32

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

4:07:35

39

BLOKKER Joris

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

4:07:35

52

SANTORO Antonio

NED

 

4:07:35

91

BAKKER Stephan

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

4:07:35

98

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

4:07:35

 

2017.07.22.TOUR DE L'ABITIBI.05E RIT.(JUN.2.Ncup)

 

1

ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco

MEX

MEXICO

2:09:01

2

SHEEHAN Riley

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0:00:00

3

CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne

CAN

CANADA

0:00:03

4

HOLEC Richard

CZE

 

0:00:03

5

MCELROY Sean

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0:00:03

6

KAKIZAKI Eugene

JPN

JAPAN

0:00:03

7

STEPHENSON Denzel

USA

 

0:00:03

8

KOTULSKI Przemyslaw

POL

 

0:00:03

9

SHINODA Kouki

JPN

JAPAN

0:00:03

10

COOK Sam

NZL

 

0:00:03

 

2017.07.22.TOUR DE FRANCE.20E RIT.(UWT)

 

1

BODNAR Maciej

POL

BORA - HANSGROHE

28:15.14

2

KWIATKOWSKI Michal

POL

TEAM SKY

1

3

FROOME Chris

GBR

TEAM SKY

6

4

MARTIN Tony

GER

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

14

5

IMPEY Daryl

RSA

ORICA - SCOTT

20

6

CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

ESP

TREK - SEGAFREDO

21

7

ARNDT Nikias

GER

TEAM SUNWEB

28

8

URAN Rigoberto

COL

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

31

9

KÜNG Stefan

SUI

BMC RACING TEAM

34

10

CHAVANEL Sylvain

FRA

DIRECT ENERGIE

37

24

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

+01:22

34

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+01:36

46

TIMMER Albert

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+01:56

82

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+02:34

89

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+02:44

91

DE KORT Koen

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+02:45

118

MINNAARD Marco

NED

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

+03:15

125

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

+03:23

138

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+03:31

145

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

+03:47

159

CURVERS Roy

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+04:11

161

LEEZER Thomas

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

+04:24

 

2017.07.22.CASCADE CYCLING CLASSIC.04E RIT.(2.2)

 

1

KLINE Shane

USA

RALLY CYCLING

1:14:15

2

BRYON Miguel

USA

HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR

1:14:15

3

LEWIS Joseph

AUS

HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR

1:14:15

4

FISHER Steve

USA

HANGAR 15 BICYCLES

1:14:15

5

GRANIGAN Noah

USA

CCB VELOTOOLER

1:14:15

6

EATON Daniel

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

1:14:15

7

BACA Tony

MEX

 

1:14:15

8

GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve

COL

 

1:14:15

9

MANNION Gavin

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

1:14:15

10

CARPENTER Robin

USA

HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR

1:14:15

 

2017.07.22.CASCADE CYCLING CLASSIC WOMEN.04E RIT.(W.2.2)

 

1

ROSE Claire

GBR

VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING

0:48:34

2

RYAN Kendall

USA

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

0:48:43

3

BEVERIDGE Allison

CAN

RALLY CYCLING

0:48:43

4

FISCHER Heather

USA

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

0:48:45

5

VALENTE Jennifer

USA

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

0:48:45

6

ANTONNEAU Kaitlin

USA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

0:48:45

7

TEDDERGREEN Starla

USA

HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT

0:48:45

8

MUNDY Jessica

AUS

COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA

0:48:45

9

EDMONDSTON Holly

NZL

NEW ZEALAND

0:48:45

10

CARTMILL Carrie

CAN

 

0:48:45

 

2017.07.21.TOUR OF QINHAI LAKE.06E RIT.(2.HC)

 

1

CUNEGO Damiano

ITA

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI

2:00:57

2

SANTORO Antonio

NED

 

2:02:08

3

LAGKUTI Sergiy

UKR

KOLSS CYCLING TEAM

2:02:23

4

MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro

VEN

QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM

2:02:25

5

ROGINA Radoslav

CRO

ADRIA MOBIL

2:02:36

6

ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio

COL

RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM

2:02:36

7

THURAU Björn

GER

KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES

2:02:41

8

RABOTTINI Matteo

ITA

MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM

2:02:41

9

KOSHEVOY Ilia

BLR

WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA

2:02:41

10

MUCELLI Davide

ITA

MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM

2:02:44

39

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

2:08:09

40

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

2:08:09

74

BAKKER Stephan

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

2:19:49

87

BLOKKER Joris

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

2:20:22

98

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

2:24:17

 

2017.07.21.TOUR DE L'ABITIBI.04E RIT.(JUN.2.Ncup)

 

1

HOLEC Richard

CZE

 

2:10:19

2

STEPHENSON Denzel

USA

 

0:00:00

3

SHINODA Kouki

JPN

JAPAN

0:00:00

4

SHEEHAN Riley

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0:00:00

5

KAKIZAKI Eugene

JPN

JAPAN

0:00:00

6

ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando

MEX

MEXICO

0:00:00

7

HAMILTON Ben

NZL

NEW ZEALAND

0:00:00

8

KLAHAN Noppachai

THA

THAILAND

0:00:00

9

YAOWARAT Ratchanon

THA

THAILAND

0:00:00

10

JOGODNIK Matthew

USA

 

0:00:00

 

2017.07.21.TOUR DE FRANCE.19E RIT.(UWT)

 

1

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

NOR

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

5:06:09

2

ARNDT Nikias

GER

TEAM SUNWEB

5

3

KEUKELEIRE Jens

BEL

ORICA - SCOTT

17

4

BENNATI Daniele

ITA

MOVISTAR TEAM

17

5

DE GENDT Thomas

BEL

LOTTO SOUDAL

17

6

CHAVANEL Sylvain

FRA

DIRECT ENERGIE

17

7

GESBERT Elie

FRA

FORTUNEO - OSCARO

17

8

BAKELANTS Jan

BEL

AG2R LA MONDIALE

17

9

ALBASINI Michael

SUI

ORICA - SCOTT

19

10

PERICHON Pierre Luc

FRA

FORTUNEO - OSCARO

+01:32

20

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+01:37

49

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

+12:27

53

DE KORT Koen

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+12:27

64

CURVERS Roy

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+12:27

71

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+12:27

75

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+12:27

93

TIMMER Albert

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+12:27

104

MINNAARD Marco

NED

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

+12:27

133

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

+12:27

141

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+12:27

153

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

+12:27

157

LEEZER Thomas

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

+12:27

 

2017.07.21.CASCADE CYCLING CLASSIC.03E RIT.(2.2)

 

1

STETINA Peter

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

3:50:24

2

MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy

ECU

TEAM ECUADOR

3:50:25

3

CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro

ECU

 

3:50:28

4

BASSETT Stephen

USA

SILBER PRO CYCLING

3:50:35

5

HECHT Gage

USA

AEVOLO

3:50:35

6

LEWIS Joseph

AUS

HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR

3:50:35

7

RATHE Jacob

USA

JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS

3:50:35

8

CARPENTER Robin

USA

HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR

3:50:35

9

GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Bayron Patricio

ECU

TEAM ECUADOR

3:50:35

10

MANNION Gavin

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

3:50:35

 

2017.07.21.CASCADE CYCLING CLASSIC WOMEN.03E RIT.(W.2.2)

 

1

BERGEN Sara

CAN

RALLY CYCLING

3:55:12

2

BUSS Kathryn

USA

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

3:55:17

3

GRANT Emma

GBR

COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA

3:55:17

4

POIDEVIN Sara

CAN

RALLY CYCLING

3:55:28

5

FRANZ Heidi

USA

 

3:55:32

6

DRAGOO Allie

USA

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

3:55:36

7

ANTONNEAU Kaitlin

USA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

3:55:36

8

LAY Kirsti

CAN

RALLY CYCLING

3:55:46

9

COLE Tarah

USA

HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT

3:55:53

10

DUEHRING Jasmin

CAN

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

3:55:53

 

2017.07.20.TOUR OF QINHAI LAKE.05E RIT.(2.HC)

 

1

ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

ESP

TEAM UKYO

3:58:32

2

GROSU Eduard Michael

ROU

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI

3:58:32

3

STACCHIOTTI Riccardo

ITA

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI

3:58:32

4

GIDICH Yevgeniy

KAZ

VINO - ASTANA MOTORS

3:58:32

5

TESHOME Meron

ERI

BIKE AID

3:58:32

6

ORKEN Ahmet

TUR

TORKU SEKERSPOR

3:58:32

7

KONONENKO Mykhaylo

UKR

KOLSS CYCLING TEAM

3:58:32

8

SAJNOK Szymon

POL

ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO

3:58:32

9

BERTAZZO Liam

ITA

WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA

3:58:32

10

HILL Benjamin

AUS

ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO

3:58:32

16

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

3:58:32

25

SANTORO Antonio

NED

 

3:58:32

39

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

3:58:32

50

BAKKER Stephan

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

3:58:32

57

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

3:58:32

64

BLOKKER Joris

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

3:58:32

 

2017.07.20.TOUR DE L'ABITIBI.03E RIT B.(JUN.2.Ncup)

 

1

HOLEC Richard

CZE

 

1:03:00

2

KAKIZAKI Eugene

JPN

JAPAN

0:00:00

3

SATO Ken

JPN

JAPAN

0:00:00

4

SHEEHAN Riley

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0:00:00

5

STEPHENSON Denzel

USA

 

0:00:00

6

CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne

CAN

CANADA

0:00:00

7

HAMILTON Ben

NZL

NEW ZEALAND

0:00:00

8

CASSIVI Jonathan

CAN

 

0:00:00

9

BONIFACE Lucas

FRA

FRANCE

0:00:00

10

FOLEY Michael

CAN

CANADA

0:00:00

 

2017.07.20.TOUR DE L'ABITIBI.03E RIT A.(JUN.2.Ncup)

 

1

ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando

MEX

MEXICO

12:30.39

2

SHEEHAN Riley

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

12:37.47

3

JORGENSON Matteo

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

12:51.68

4

HOLEC Richard

CZE

 

12:55.43

5

HAMILTON Ben

NZL

NEW ZEALAND

12:57.01

6

QUINN Sean

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

12:58.25

7

MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Emiliano

MEX

MEXICO

13:00.76

8

BOOTS Kendrick

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

13:00.93

9

KATERBERG Ben

CAN

 

13:11.15

10

ELWORTHY Oscar

NZL

NEW ZEALAND

13:12.12

 

2017.07.20.TOUR DE FRANCE.18E RIT.(UWT)

 

1

BARGUIL Warren

FRA

TEAM SUNWEB

4:40:33

2

ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin

COL

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

20

3

BARDET Romain

FRA

AG2R LA MONDIALE

20

4

FROOME Chris

GBR

TEAM SKY

20

5

URAN Rigoberto

COL

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

22

6

LANDA MEANA Mikel

ESP

TEAM SKY

32

7

MEINTJES Louis

RSA

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

37

8

MARTIN Daniel

IRL

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

39

9

YATES Simon

GBR

ORICA - SCOTT

59

10

CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

ESP

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+01:09

19

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+03:01

23

MINNAARD Marco

NED

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

+03:34

45

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

+08:43

57

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+12:07

59

ROOSEN Timo

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

+13:00

74

DE KORT Koen

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+17:42

104

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

+23:50

117

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+28:33

125

CURVERS Roy

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+28:33

143

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

+28:33

145

LEEZER Thomas

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

+28:33

150

TIMMER Albert

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+28:33

151

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+28:33

 

2017.07.20.LA COURSE BY LE TOUR DE FRANCE.(WWT)

 

1

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

ORICA SCOTT

2:07:18

2

DEIGNAN Elizabeth

GBR

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

43

3

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

ITA

WIGGLE HIGH5

+01:23

4

GUARNIER Megan

USA

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+01:28

5

GILLOW Shara

AUS

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+01:33

6

SPRATT Amanda

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

+01:41

7

STEPHENS Lauren

USA

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

+01:51

8

SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina

COL

SERVETTO GIUSTA

+02:24

9

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+02:52

10

NILSSON Hanna

SWE

BTC CITY LJUBLJANA

+03:04

13

ENSING Janneke

NED

ALE CIPOLLINI

+03:38

14

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+04:25

42

BLAAK Chantal

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+09:29

 

2017.07.20.CASCADE CYCLING CLASSIC.02E RIT.(2.2)

 

1

HUFFMAN Evan

USA

RALLY CYCLING

0:28:41.210

2

MANNION Gavin

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

0:28:41.720

3

CARPENTER Robin

USA

HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR

0:28:46.860

4

EATON Daniel

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

0:28:54.050

5

CATAFORD Alexander

CAN

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

0:28:56.280

6

EISENHART Taylor (T.J.)

USA

HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR

0:29:00.480

7

TVETCOV Serghei

ROU

JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS

0:29:12.580

8

SIMPSON George

USA

 

0:29:27.880

9

ELLSAY Nigel

CAN

SILBER PRO CYCLING

0:29:29.520

10

SAMUEL Travis

CAN

H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM

0:29:30.530

 

2017.07.20.CASCADE CYCLING CLASSIC WOMEN.02E RIT.(W.2.2)

 

1

ROSE Claire

GBR

VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING

0:31:58

2

DRAGOO Allie

USA

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

0:32:53

3

DUEHRING Jasmin

CAN

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

0:33:06

4

POIDEVIN Sara

CAN

RALLY CYCLING

0:33:20

5

EMMERMAN Julie

USA

 

0:33:29

6

LUEBKE Jennifer

USA

VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING

0:33:43

7

ALLISON Whitney

USA

COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA

0:33:45

8

VALENTE Jennifer

USA

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

0:34:01

9

TETRICK Alison

USA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

0:34:06

10

BERGEN Sara

CAN

RALLY CYCLING

0:34:27

 

2017.07.19.TOUR OF QINHAI LAKE.04E RIT.(2.HC)

 

1

ORKEN Ahmet

TUR

TORKU SEKERSPOR

4:14:42

2

MUCELLI Davide

ITA

MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM

4:14:42

3

SANTORO Antonio

NED

 

4:14:50

4

GIDICH Yevgeniy

KAZ

VINO - ASTANA MOTORS

4:14:50

5

MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro

VEN

QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM

4:14:50

6

RODRIGUEZ Jackson

VEN

CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK

4:14:50

7

CHIRICO Luca

ITA

TORKU SEKERSPOR

4:14:50

8

MOSCA Jacopo

ITA

WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA

4:14:50

9

PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo

COL

NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM

4:14:50

10

ROGINA Radoslav

CRO

ADRIA MOBIL

4:14:50

17

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

4:15:43

37

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

4:23:29

60

BLOKKER Joris

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

4:32:59

94

BAKKER Stephan

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

4:38:36

98

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

4:38:36

 

2017.07.19.TOUR DE L'ABITIBI.02E RIT.(JUN.2.Ncup)

 

1

MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Emiliano

MEX

MEXICO

2:31:31

2

HOLEC Richard

CZE

 

0:00:00

3

SHEEHAN Riley

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0:00:00

4

STEPHENSON Denzel

USA

 

0:00:00

5

BONIFACE Lucas

FRA

FRANCE

0:00:00

6

SIMMS Noah

CAN

 

0:00:00

7

KOTULSKI Przemyslaw

POL

 

0:00:00

8

QUINN Sean

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0:00:00

9

HAMEL Olivier

CAN

 

0:00:00

10

BOUTIN Felix

CAN

 

0:00:00

 

2017.07.19.TOUR DE FRANCE.17E RIT.(UWT)

 

1

ROGLI? Primož

SLO

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

5:07:41

2

URAN Rigoberto

COL

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

+01:13

3

FROOME Chris

GBR

TEAM SKY

+01:13

4

BARDET Romain

FRA

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+01:13

5

BARGUIL Warren

FRA

TEAM SUNWEB

+01:13

6

LANDA MEANA Mikel

ESP

TEAM SKY

+01:16

7

MARTIN Daniel

IRL

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

+01:43

8

CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

ESP

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+01:44

9

MEINTJES Louis

RSA

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

+01:44

10

ARU Fabio

ITA

ASTANA PRO TEAM

+01:44

26

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+08:58

31

MINNAARD Marco

NED

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

+16:41

48

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+23:48

67

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

+28:46

75

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+33:41

85

CURVERS Roy

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+33:41

89

DE KORT Koen

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+33:41

128

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

+33:41

140

TIMMER Albert

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+33:41

147

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+33:41

149

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

+33:41

150

ROOSEN Timo

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

+33:41

155

LEEZER Thomas

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

+33:41

 

2017.07.19.TOUR DE FLORES.06E RIT.(2.2)

 

1

LEBAS Thomas

FRA

KINAN CYCLING TEAM

3:23:15

2

FELIPE Marcelo

PHI

7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES

3:23:15

3

MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin

IRI

PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM

3:23:15

4

WHITEHOUSE Daniel

GBR

 

3:23:15

5

YAMAMOTO Genki

JPN

KINAN CYCLING TEAM

3:25:49

6

EWART Jesse

AUS

7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES

3:25:50

7

CRAWFORD Jai

AUS

KINAN CYCLING TEAM

3:25:52

8

MUH Imam Arifin

INA

KFC CYCLING TEAM

3:26:47

9

ABDURROHMAN Muhammad

INA

KFC CYCLING TEAM

3:26:47

10

MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin

MAS

TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM

3:27:21

 

2017.07.19.GRAND PRIX CERAMI.(1.1)

 

1

VAN AERT Wout

BEL

VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN

4:33:56

2

DRUCKER Jean-Pierre

LUX

BMC RACING TEAM

0:00:00

3

DEVENYNS Dries

BEL

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

0:00:00

4

THOMAS Benjamin

FRA

ARMEE DE TERRE

0:00:03

5

DUPONT Timothy

BEL

VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN

0:00:25

6

JANS Roy

BEL

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT

0:00:25

7

DANIEL Maxime

FRA

FORTUNEO - OSCARO

0:00:25

8

TEUNS Dylan

BEL

BMC RACING TEAM

0:00:25

9

FERASSE Thibault

FRA

ARMEE DE TERRE

0:00:25

10

VLIEGEN Loïc

BEL

BMC RACING TEAM

0:00:25

16

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

0:00:25

21

DUIJN Huub

NED

VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN

0:00:25

22

GERTS Floris

NED

BMC RACING TEAM

0:00:25

23

DE VRIES Berden

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

0:00:25

33

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

0:00:25

40

BUDDING Martijn

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

0:00:31

81

KONING Peter

NED

AQUA BLUE SPORT

0:02:12

85

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

0:02:12

87

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

0:02:12

94

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

0:02:28

 

2017.07.19.CASCADE CYCLING CLASSIC.01E RIT.(2.2)

 

1

HOWES Alex

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

4:02:36

2

MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco

ESP

SPAIN

4:02:36

3

CARPENTER Robin

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

4:02:36

4

MANNION Gavin

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

4:02:36

5

MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy

ECU

ECUADOR

4:02:39

6

REIJNEN Kiel

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

4:02:39

7

SQUIRE Robert

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

4:02:39

8

ELLSAY Nigel

CAN

CANADA

4:02:39

9

GRANIGAN Noah

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

4:02:39

10

PRENDERGAST Chris

CAN

CANADA

4:02:39

 

2017.07.19.CASCADE CYCLING CLASSIC WOMEN.01E RIT.(W.2.2)

 

1

LAY Kirsti

CAN

RALLY CYCLING

4:19:51

2

POIDEVIN Sara

CAN

RALLY CYCLING

4:19:56

3

DRAGOO Allie

USA

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

4:19:58

4

CLYNE Margot

USA

 

4:20:07

5

DUEHRING Jasmin

CAN

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

4:20:07

6

VALENTE Jennifer

USA

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

4:20:10

7

ANTONNEAU Kaitlin

USA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

4:20:18

8

ROORDA Stephanie

CAN

SHO - AIR TWENTY20

4:20:22

9

GRANT Emma

GBR

COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA

4:20:31

10

OUELLETTE Catherine

CAN

 

4:20:34

 

2017.07.18.TOUR DE L'ABITIBI.01E RIT.(JUN.2.Ncup)

 

1

PENNO Kurt

CAN

CANADA

2:31:08

2

DINIZ Nicholas

CAN

 

0:00:00

3

SHEEHAN Riley

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0:00:00

4

TITTER-DOWER Sam

NZL

NEW ZEALAND

0:00:00

5

PLAMONDON Robin

CAN

 

0:00:05

6

DAVIDSON Guillaume

CAN

CANADA

0:00:08

7

ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando

MEX

MEXICO

0:00:22

8

HOLEC Richard

CZE

 

0:00:32

9

MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Emiliano

MEX

MEXICO

0:00:32

10

CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne

CAN

CANADA

0:00:32

 

2017.07.18.TOUR DE FRANCE.16E RIT.(UWT)

 

1

MATTHEWS Michael

AUS

TEAM SUNWEB

3:38:15

2

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

NOR

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

0

3

DEGENKOLB John

GER

TREK - SEGAFREDO

0

4

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL

BMC RACING TEAM

0

5

LAPORTE Christophe

FRA

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

0

6

KEUKELEIRE Jens

BEL

ORICA - SCOTT

0

7

GALLOPIN Tony

FRA

LOTTO SOUDAL

0

8

BENOOT Tiesj

BEL

LOTTO SOUDAL

0

9

BODNAR Maciej

POL

BORA - HANSGROHE

0

10

HARDY Romain

FRA

FORTUNEO - OSCARO

0

38

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

51

68

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+01:43

76

DE KORT Koen

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+02:51

77

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+02:51

84

MINNAARD Marco

NED

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

+02:51

106

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+06:19

107

CURVERS Roy

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+06:19

120

TIMMER Albert

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+09:59

121

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+09:59

131

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

+16:19

144

ROOSEN Timo

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

+16:19

164

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

+16:19

166

LEEZER Thomas

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

+16:19

 

2017.07.18.INTERNATIONALE THÜRINGEN RUNDFAHRT DE FRAUWEN.EINDKLASSEMENT.(W.2.1)

1

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

14:53:00

2

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

NETHERLANDS

14:53:19

3

SIMMONDS Hayley

GBR

TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING

14:53:35

4

WORRACK Trixi

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

14:53:52

5

WILES Tayler

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM

14:53:52

6

ZABELINSKAYA Olga

RUS

BEPINK COGEAS

14:54:22

7

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

NETHERLANDS

14:54:25

8

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

DROPS

14:54:34

9

PIETERS Amy

NED

NETHERLANDS

14:54:36

10

WINDER Ruth

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM

14:54:43

17

BUURMAN Eva

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

14:55:37

19

BUYSMAN Nina

NED

 

14:55:40

31

DE JONG Demi

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

14:56:42

49

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

15:02:05

50

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED

BIZKAIA - DURANGO

15:02:11

53

DE BOER Sophie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

15:03:24

58

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

NETHERLANDS

15:07:50

66

SOET Aafke

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

15:13:29

83

LUST Bianca

NED

 

15:23:14

85

KNOL Willeke

NED

NETHERLANDS

15:26:30

87

SPOOR Winanda

NED

NETHERLANDS

15:32:12

 

2017.07.18.INTERNATIONALE THÜRINGEN RUNDFAHRT DE FRAUWEN.06E RIT.(W.2.1)

1

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

1:51:11

2

JACKSON Alison

CAN

BEPINK COGEAS

1:51:11

3

BUCHANAN Rushlee

NZL

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM

1:51:11

4

BUURMAN Eva

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

1:51:13

5

DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid

MEX

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

1:51:13

6

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

NETHERLANDS

1:51:16

7

VALSECCHI Silvia

ITA

BEPINK COGEAS

1:51:16

8

LORVIK Ingrid

NOR

NORWAY

1:51:16

9

DE BOER Sophie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

1:51:20

10

CHRISTIAN Anna

GBR

DROPS

1:51:20

15

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

NETHERLANDS

1:51:31

20

BUYSMAN Nina

NED

 

1:51:31

33

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

NETHERLANDS

1:51:31

39

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED

BIZKAIA - DURANGO

1:51:31

52

DE JONG Demi

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

1:51:31

55

PIETERS Amy

NED

NETHERLANDS

1:51:31

70

KNOL Willeke

NED

NETHERLANDS

1:51:31

80

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

1:51:31

85

LUST Bianca

NED

 

1:51:31

86

SOET Aafke

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

1:51:31

87

SPOOR Winanda

NED

NETHERLANDS

1:51:31

 

2017.07.17.INTERNATIONALE THÜRINGEN RUNDFAHRT DE FRAUWEN.05E RIT.(W.2.1)

1

WILES Tayler

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM

2:44:33

2

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

NETHERLANDS

2:44:34

3

THOMAS Leah

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

2:44:34

4

PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna

POL

POLAND

2:44:34

5

KASPER Romy

GER

GERMANY

2:44:34

6

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

2:44:34

7

SKALNIAK Agnieszka

POL

POLAND

2:44:34

8

BUURMAN Eva

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

2:44:34

9

BUJAK Eugenia

POL

BTC CITY LJUBLJANA

2:44:34

10

JACKSON Alison

CAN

BEPINK COGEAS

2:44:34

12

DE JONG Demi

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

2:44:34

15

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

NETHERLANDS

2:44:34

32

DE BOER Sophie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

2:44:34

34

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

NETHERLANDS

2:44:34

51

PIETERS Amy

NED

NETHERLANDS

2:44:34

54

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED

BIZKAIA - DURANGO

2:46:11

61

BUYSMAN Nina

NED

 

2:44:34

68

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

2:47:55

86

LUST Bianca

NED

 

2:55:43

88

SPOOR Winanda

NED

NETHERLANDS

2:55:46

89

KNOL Willeke

NED

NETHERLANDS

2:55:48

91

SOET Aafke

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

3:01:00

 

2017.07.16.INTERNATIONALE THÜRINGEN RUNDFAHRT DE FRAUWEN.04E RIT.(W.2.1)

1

STEPHENS Lauren

USA

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

0:26:50

2

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

NETHERLANDS

0:26:51

3

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

0:26:56

4

WORRACK Trixi

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

0:27:26

5

ZABELINSKAYA Olga

RUS

BEPINK COGEAS

0:27:30

6

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

0:27:40

7

SIMMONDS Hayley

GBR

TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING

0:27:40

8

WILES Tayler

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM

0:27:43

9

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

DROPS

0:27:52

10

WINDER Ruth

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM

0:28:01

11

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

NETHERLANDS

0:28:05

15

PIETERS Amy

NED

NETHERLANDS

0:28:23

25

BUYSMAN Nina

NED

 

0:28:46

28

SOET Aafke

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

0:28:54

30

BUURMAN Eva

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

0:28:59

41

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

NETHERLANDS

0:29:21

42

DE JONG Demi

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

0:29:22

56

DE BOER Sophie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

0:30:02

67

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED

BIZKAIA - DURANGO

0:30:38

69

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

0:30:41

75

SPOOR Winanda

NED

NETHERLANDS

0:31:10

76

LUST Bianca

NED

 

0:31:17

91

KNOL Willeke

NED

NETHERLANDS

0:32:34

 

2017.07.15.INTERNATIONALE THÜRINGEN RUNDFAHRT DE FRAUWEN.03E RIT.(W.2.1)

1

SIMMONDS Hayley

GBR

TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING

3:21:28

2

BUJAK Eugenia

POL

BTC CITY LJUBLJANA

3:22:21

3

PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna

POL

POLAND

3:22:21

4

SANGUINETI Ilaria

ITA

BEPINK COGEAS

3:22:21

5

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

NETHERLANDS

3:22:21

6

JACKSON Alison

CAN

BEPINK COGEAS

3:22:21

7

CROMWELL Tiffany

AUS

CANYON SRAM RACING

3:22:21

8

ELVIN Gracie

AUS

AUSTRALIA

3:22:21

9

STRICKER Anna Zita Maria

ITA

BTC CITY LJUBLJANA

3:22:21

10

DE JONG Demi

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

3:22:21

11

PIETERS Amy

NED

NETHERLANDS

3:22:21

23

BUURMAN Eva

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

3:22:21

30

BUYSMAN Nina

NED

 

3:22:21

33

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

NETHERLANDS

3:22:21

46

DE BOER Sophie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

3:22:21

58

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

3:22:21

62

SOET Aafke

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

3:22:21

68

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

NETHERLANDS

3:24:40

71

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED

BIZKAIA - DURANGO

3:24:40

85

LUST Bianca

NED

 

3:26:37

89

KNOL Willeke

NED

NETHERLANDS

3:26:41

94

SPOOR Winanda

NED

NETHERLANDS

3:28:57

 

2017.07.14.INTERNATIONALE THÜRINGEN RUNDFAHRT DE FRAUWEN.02E RIT.(W.2.1)

1

ALBRECHT Lex

CAN

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

2:44:26

2

LACH Marta

POL

POLAND

2:44:28

3

KASPER Romy

GER

GERMANY

2:44:32

4

WILES Tayler

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM

2:44:37

5

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

NETHERLANDS

2:44:37

6

SANGUINETI Ilaria

ITA

BEPINK COGEAS

2:44:44

7

WORRACK Trixi

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

2:44:44

8

KENNEDY Lucy

AUS

AUSTRALIA

2:44:49

9

MALSEED Shannon

AUS

AUSTRALIA

2:44:52

10

PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna

POL

POLAND

2:44:54

14

PIETERS Amy

NED

NETHERLANDS

2:44:54

16

BUURMAN Eva

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

2:44:54

22

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

NETHERLANDS

2:44:54

30

BUYSMAN Nina

NED

 

2:45:00

43

DE JONG Demi

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

2:45:16

47

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED

BIZKAIA - DURANGO

2:45:18

54

DE BOER Sophie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

2:45:24

65

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

2:45:39

67

SOET Aafke

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

2:45:39

71

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

NETHERLANDS

2:45:39

78

LUST Bianca

NED

 

2:45:50

90

KNOL Willeke

NED

NETHERLANDS

2:46:53

95

SPOOR Winanda

NED

NETHERLANDS

2:51:43

 

2017.07.13.INTERNATIONALE THÜRINGEN RUNDFAHRT DE FRAUWEN.01E RIT.(W.2.1)

1

CROMWELL Tiffany

AUS

CANYON SRAM RACING

3:34:05

2

STRICKER Anna Zita Maria

ITA

BTC CITY LJUBLJANA

3:34:08

3

PIETERS Amy

NED

NETHERLANDS

3:34:08

4

PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna

POL

POLAND

3:34:08

5

WINDER Ruth

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM

3:34:08

6

ELVIN Gracie

AUS

AUSTRALIA

3:34:08

7

BUURMAN Eva

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

3:34:08

8

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

3:34:08

9

LIPPERT Liane

GER

GERMANY

3:34:08

10

DE JONG Demi

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

3:34:08

15

BUYSMAN Nina

NED

 

3:34:08

33

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

NETHERLANDS

3:34:08

35

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

NETHERLANDS

3:34:08

36

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED

BIZKAIA - DURANGO

3:34:08

53

SOET Aafke

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

3:34:19

55