UITSLAGEN.BELGIE 2017

                                          T/M 30 JULI 2017

 

30/07/2017 VELDEGEM (NIEIWELINGEN)

1

PIETERS Bjarne

BEL20011017

2

VILEYN Brecht

BEL20011231

3

DEBORGGRAEVE Matthew

BEL20010331

4

VANGHELUWE Warre

BEL20010723

5

COSYNS Milan

BEL20010606

6

DESHE Yotam

ISR20020929

7

RAYFER Itay

ISR20010618

8

DEJONGHE Vitas

BEL20010423

9

VAN DAELE Ernest

BEL20010126

10

TIMMERMANS Tristan

NED20010812

34

DHONDT Jarno

NED20020829

 

30/07/2017 VELDEGEM (JUNIOREN)

1

DESAL Cériel

BEL19991020

2

VAN EECKHOUT Len

BEL19990920

3

LUYSSEN Greg

BEL19990422

4

VANSTEELANDT Thomas

BEL19990414

5

JACOBS Levi

BEL19990107

6

COGHE Lennert

BEL19991025

7

TACK Jan-emiel

BEL19990128

8

DEBEIR Arno

BEL19990712

9

ANDERSON Ian

USA20000321

10

DECRAENE Raoul

BEL19990613

 

30/07/2017 SINT-ULRIKS-KAPELLE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DANIELS Simon

BEL19970123

2

MOTTE David

BEL19851221

3

WILLEMS Kenny

BEL19931027

4

VANDEVYVERE Stijn

BEL19960520

5

BECK Cedric

BEL19980613

6

DEURBROECK Bart

BEL19730830

7

VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt

BEL19760802

8

SERGIO Torres Jorro

ESP19910914

9

WILLEMS Robby

BEL19931027

10

FABRI Hannes

BEL19950109

12

DE JONG Jeen

NED19960105

14

NIEUWKOOP Bas

NED19970429

15

AKKERMANS Lars

NED19971207

22

VAN ELZAKKER Wout

NED19981114

25

STROOSNIJDER Michel

NED19890721

34

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

44

BAKKER Bjorn

NED19930711

50

MERX Peter

NED19880808

DNF

IMMING Bram

NED19900428

DNF

MUSKENS Sam

NED19960626

DNF

IMMING Toon

NED19961016

 

30/07/2017 RONDE VAN VLAAMS-BRABANT.05E RIT(ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MERTENS Robin

BEL19911108

2

BROES Michiel

BEL19930601

3

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

4

VERSTREPEN Dries

BEL19950525

5

SEFA Ylber

ALB19910211

6

BASTIAENS Ayco

BEL19960603

7

VANDEWIELE Frederik

BEL19910211

8

VAINIONPÄÄ Oskari

FIN19950807

9

ROMBOUTS Seppe

BEL19980514

10

PATTYN Jeroen

BEL19960322

13

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

50

HENDRICKX Maarten

NED19951101

55

KIVITS Marc

NED19950606

58

ESSELAAR Remco

NED19950919

63

HENDRIKX Max

NED19950422

 

30/07/2017 RAPERTINGEN (JUNIOREN)

1

DENS Tuur

BEL20000626

2

MAHER Lane

USA20001017

3

MOL Wesley

NED19990225

4

WAUTERS Bram

BEL20000108

5

FRANCEN Joeri

BEL19990604

6

MINET Antoine

BEL20000103

7

MCCORMACK Alex

USA20001213

8

VANDEBEEK Bjorn

BEL19990222

9

DELCOMMUNE Martin

BEL20000320

10

TELLER Lukas

BEL20000621

17

VAN ESCH Jarno

NED19990105

39

SUIJKERBUIJK Raoul

NED19990510

 

30/07/2017 NATOURCRITERIUM NINOVE.TIJDRIT (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

DE GENDT Thomas

BEL19861106

2

STYBAR Zdenek

CZE19851211

3

VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

BEL19910214

4

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL19850517

5

BACKAERT Frederik

BEL19900313

6

DE VREESE Laurens

BEL19880929

7

TANFIELD Harry

GBR19941117

8

GILBERT Phillipe

BEL19820705

9

VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen

BEL19830201

10

DE BOCK Stijn

BEL19930930

17

LIGTHART Tim

NED19880616

21

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED19910416

 

30/07/2017 NATOURCRITERIUM NINOVE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

VAN DE REE Monique

NED19880302

2

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

3

NIEUWERTH Kimberly

NED19930408

4

MALSEED Shannon

AUS19941227

5

INGHELBRECHT Sarah

BEL19921001

6

VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy

BEL19931129

7

PRATT Jessica

AUS19971009

8

COLE-LYSTER Magie

CAN19980408

9

DUTRIAUX Fiona

FRA19890125

10

CROKET Gilke

BEL19921101

22

DE GROOT Eveline

NED19921119

23

GELUK Yva

NED19891023

 

30/07/2017 GROTE PRIJS STERREBEEK (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN DEN BERGH Tuur

BEL19990312

2

DETHIER Bastien

BEL19990427

3

CAPPAN Lennert

BEL20000825

4

VAN SCHOOR Matthew

BEL20000331

5

VAN GESTEL Luuk

NED20000328

6

EVENEPOEL Remco

BEL20000125

7

DANIELS Lars

BEL20000915

8

WUYTS Sooi

BEL19990210

9

VAN DER TUUK Danny

ned19991105

10

GOEMAN Andreas

BEL19990807

15

MARSMAN Tim

NED20001004

20

TIMMERS Lars

NED19990629

36

OREEL Lars

NED19990810

37

BURGMANS Rick

NED20000312

44

PENSON Tim

NED19990730

46

VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen

NED20000211

DNF

BIERENS Niels

NED20001026

DNF

KANEN Kelvin

NED20001213

 

30/07/2017 GEEL -STELEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

BOURGOYNE Lucas

USA20010407

2

THIELEMANS Robbe

BEL20010509

3

GOOSSENS Siebe

BEL20010523

4

RITZOW Max

USA20010511

5

HUYBRECHTS Sander

BEL20010502

6

RICCITELLO Matthew

USA20020305

7

LAMPERTI Lucianno

USA20021231

8

ALVARADO Salvador

NED20020317

9

VAN GUCHT Thomas

BEL20010706

10

HOPMANS Wouter

NED20010517

11

VAN KAPPEL Geert

NED20010930

13

MAAS Aleksandr

NED20010910

21

COX Luuk

NED20020106

23

MAAS Marijn

NED20020117

30

WOUTERS Rick

NED20011102

54

ADRIAANS Bowen

NED20010913

DNF

VAN EERSEL David

NED20010727

DNF

DE ZEEUW Timo

NED20020625

DNF

LUIJTEN Noel

NED20020828

 

30/07/2017 GEEL -STELEN (JUNIOREN)

1

DE LENG Mathijs

NED19900824

2

ANDERSSON Andreas

SWE19991001

3

ZAGERS Stefan

NED20001202

4

WALL Christoffer

SWE19990401

5

LOOS Stef

BEL20000208

6

VAN DYCK Ward

BEL20000801

7

BRESSELEERS Jonas

BEL19990917

8

LAUWENS Feddrik

BEL19990519

9

RYPENS Cédric

BEL20000131

10

BRINKMAN Herman

NED19990520

11

SCHOORMANS Rav

NED19990504

15

BROOS Alain

NED19990131

20

MAAS Danny

NED19990408

21

VAN DEN BERG Tom

NED19991124

29

RAYES Mohamed

NED20000101

35

VAN BALKOM Max

NED20000801

40

DE MUNNIK Nick

NED19990903

41

HAEST Jeroen

NED20000821

 

29/07/2017 RONDE VAN VLAAMS-BRABANT.04E RIT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DE DECKER Alfdan

BEL19960909

2

MEEUS Jordi

BEL19980701

3

D´HEYGERE Gil

BEL19980330

4

VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen

BEL19960821

5

PARIDAENS Jasper

BEL19950418

6

CLÉ Brent

BEL19951023

7

HAEMELS Bavo

BEL19941105

8

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

9

MOENS Jens

BEL19940131

10

COOLEN Yves

BEL19950925

36

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

44

HENDRICKX Maarten

NED19951101

61

ESSELAAR Remco

NED19950919

82

DE HAAS Jorrit

NED19890923

98

HENDRIKX Max

NED19950422

107

PIETERS Roy

NED19890612

115

KIVITS Marc

NED19950606

 

29/07/2017 OVERIJSE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

FOUCHE James

NZL19980328

2

VAN DER MEER Nick

NED19930725

3

EVRARD Laurent

BEL19900922

4

CANT Jelle

BEL19920619

5

DEVOS Han

BEL19970901

6

ANDRIES Jordi

BEL19960628

7

VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas

BEL19971119

8

VAN GANSEN Sam

BEL19890514

9

PATTEN Daniel

GBR19860711

10

HUYGEN Wout

BEL19980926

11

DE JONG Jeen

NED19960105

15

DIELISSEN Bart

NED19940424

24

KOEMANS Daaf

NED19950729

28

BAKKER Bjorn

NED19930711

33

MERX Peter

NED19880808

DNF

TIMMERMANS Jordi

NED19961102

DNF

RITZEN Ralf

NED19980606

 

29/07/2017 MEEUWEN (JUNIOREN)

1

SAULS Abdul Muttalib

RSA19991015

2

DETHIER Bastien

BEL19990427

3

FREHEN Jeremy

BEL19990713

4

DE JONG Remco

NED20000817

5

MENDEZ Gabriel

USA19991127

6

VAN DEN OETELAAR Steven

BEL19990511

7

BRESSELEERS Jonas

BEL19990917

8

MCBRYDE Will

USA19990421

9

THONNON Bas

BEL19990929

10

VAN CAMPENHOUT Sven

BEL20000117

19

LINDELAUF Melvin

NED20001018

25

DE JONG Frank

NED20000817

28

HENDRIKX Mees

NED20000805

29

DAEMEN Stijn

NED19990725

31

ANDRIESSEN Bas

NED19991129

 

29/07/2017 MANEBLUSSERS NA-TOURCRITERIUM MECHELEN (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

DéMARE Arnaud

FRA19910826

2

COLBRELLI Sonny

ITA19905017

3

BACKAERT Frederik

BEL19900313

4

JANS Roy

BEL19900915

5

VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

BEL19870210

6

DEGAND Thomas

BEL19860513

7

SALOMEIN Jarl

BEL19890127

8

VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

BEL19910214

9

SWEECK Diether

BEL19931217

10

SENECHAL Florian

FRA19930710

 

29/07/2017 ERPE-MERE BAMBRUGGE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VAN DYCK Wesley

BEL19940915

2

LIEVENS Niels

BEL19921030

3

ANDREWS Benjamin

NZL19970226

4

WIGHT Rohan

AUS19970130

5

DE KETELE Angelo

BEL19950728

6

VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel

BEL19920221

7

OLIEBOS Jordy

BEL19950407

8

VENS Quincy

BEL19860429

9

BOTHUYNE Jorden

BEL19960218

10

HESTERS Jules

BEL19981111

17

VAN ELZAKKER Wout

NED19981114

23

AKKERMANS Lars

NED19971207

37

DE KORT Bram

NED19910607

54

MOLENSCHOT Emiel

NED19930331

84

VAN AGTMAAL Jeffrey

NED19850323

 

29/07/2017 DON BOSCO - TORHOUT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

GOUEL Valentin

FRA19920204

2

MINNE Stijn

BEL19840510

3

DEBUYCK Robbe

BEL19980304

4

LAPERRE Krsi

BEL19750124

5

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

6

FACHE Florent

FRA19960729

7

VASTMANS Dries

BEL19970125

8

TOORTELBOOM Frederik

BEL19771028

9

VANNESTE Evert

BEL19911210

10

VANDENBERGHE Nick

BEL19910704

 

29/07/2017 BAZEL-KRUIBEKE (JUNIOREN)

1

DE JONG Timo

NED19990328

2

FONTAINE Emerson

BEL20000731

3

FIVÉ Trystan

BEL19990523

4

GEYSELS Xander

BEL20001205

5

MELAMED Shahar

ISR20000316

6

GOSSEYE Milan

BEL20001020

7

PESSEMIER Tom

BEL19990322

8

PATTYN Steven

BEL20000416

9

NAUDTS Thomas

BEL20000926

10

ONODERA Kei

JPN20001019

46

HAEST Jeroen

NED20000821

53

MAAS Danny

NED19990408

58

ZEESTRATEN Stef

NED19990607

68

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

72

VERSCHUEREN Wessel

NED20000208

DNF

RENS Jay

NED20000801

 

28/07/2017 RONDE VAN VLAAMS-BRABANT.03E RIT (B)

1

LEYSEN Senne

BEL19960318

2

GHYS Robbe

BEL19970111

3

MOENS Jens

BEL19940131

4

SEFA Ylber

ALB19910211

5

LAMB Ross

GBR19951012

6

HOULMONT Matthias

BEL19960611

7

MEEUS Jordi

BEL19980701

8

MERTENS Robin

BEL19911108

9

DE DECKER Alfdan

BEL19960909

10

WEEMAES Sasha

BEL19980209

33

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

42

HENDRICKX Maarten

NED19951101

50

ESSELAAR Remco

NED19950919

57

HENDRIKX Max

NED19950422

81

PIETERS Roy

NED19890612

84

KIVITS Marc

NED19950606

89

BOER Erik

NED19970210

94

DE HAAS Jorrit

NED19890923

 

28/07/2017 MOORSELE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

2

MAES Jo

BEL19850330

3

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

4

MUNITXA ARRINDA Txomin

ESP19991201

5

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

6

TOUQUET Joren

BEL19930128

7

VERHULST Lothar

BEL19980925

8

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

9

BALCAEN Manolito

BEL19950210

10

HUYSSER Jeroen

BEL19911118

 

28/07/2017 LOMMEL-BARRIER (MASTERS-C)

1

VERHAEGEN Guido

BEL19651124

2

DEUSS Leon

BEL19570129

3

VOS Peter

BEL19611114

4

KEIM Luc

BEL19660731

5

VANDE KERKHOF Robert

BEL19600220

6

FOLLON Ronny

BEL19670831

7

MERTENS Dirk

BEL19650925

8

RAMAEKERS Brice

BEL19650413

9

ENGLEBERT David

BEL19630522

10

BLANCHY Nicolas

BEL19621019

DNF

DE BEER Johan

NED19620413

 

28/07/2017 LOMMEL-BARRIER (MASTERS-B)

1

BOGAERTS Patric

BEL19690808

2

WENDERS Jack

NED19730220

3

SCHREURS Danny

BEL19760923

4

STEUTEN Roy

NED19760818

5

THIJS Filip

BEL19730118

6

CLAES Benny

BEL19730104

7

PENDERS Francis

BEL19760318

8

SCHUT Henry

NED19700107

9

STANS Tom

BEL19741005

10

VAN EYK Tom

BEL19731115

DNF

JONGELING Gijs

NED19770314

 

28/07/2017 LOMMEL-BARRIER (MASTERS-A)

1

PORCO Carlo

BEL19820703

2

HEYMANS Jonas

BEL19860829

3

DOMINIQUE Rémy

BEL19870513

4

MOSBEUX Christophe

BEL19790816

5

VRIJS Niels

BEL19870427

6

PROOST Jeroen

BEL19810511

7

VAN ROEY Wim

BEL19850620

8

ARITS Steven

BEL19860101

9

BOSSERS Maarten

BEL19790427

10

BECKERS Roy

BEL19850530

17

JESSE Wouter

NED19870831

26

CRAENEN Rick

NED19871013

 

28/07/2017 LOMMEL-BARRIER (AMATEURS-A)

1

DE SCHUTTER John

BEL19920303

2

GOELEVEN Jeroen

BEL19920704

3

MERTENS Thomas

BEL19951103

4

HAOT Maxime

BEL19910314

5

RUNIA Nick

GER19900428

6

SESINK Nick

NED19930707

7

DEKKER Kelvin

NED19960413

8

REIFF Thomas

NED19880414

9

SIMONS Kevin

BEL19901119

10

DAMMEN Yoric

BEL19921230

13

STASSE Jeroen

NED19881006

17

EVERS Paul

NED19951121

DNF

RADEMAKERS Sven

NED19910519

 

28/07/2017 ERPE-MERE BAMBRUGGE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

ERINGSO Frederik

DEN20020731

2

REUNIS Rowdy

NED20021208

3

LADANG Miguel

BEL20020225

4

DEJONGHE Vitas

BEL20010423

5

ROMBAUTS Daan

BEL20011119

6

DE PAUW Robbe

BEL20010827

7

BARRETT Sebastian

AUS20010129

8

VANPARIJS Tjorven

BEL20011105

9

BONTINCK Jarne

BEL20011205

10

GARDIN Michael

BEL20010502

36

DHONDT Jarno

NED20020829

DNF

PRINCE Jamie

NED20011120

 

28/07/2017 BAZEL-KRUIBEKE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

POLEIJ Arjan

NED20010325

2

DE CLEEN Wouter

BEL20010620

3

MUAMMAD RIDWAN Sahrom

MAS20010306

4

TIMMERMANS Tristan

NED20010812

5

DEJONGHE Kjell

BEL20020111

6

SMET Marco

BEL20010514

7

DE GEEST Ricky

BEL20010615

8

QUETS Stijn

BEL20010904

9

FRANCKAERT Maarten

BEL20010601

10

MAAS Marijn

NED20020117

 

28/07/2017 BAMBRUGGE ERPE-MERE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

BEX Nathalie

BEL19980412

2

ERIC Jelena

SRB19960115

3

INGHELBRECHT Sarah

BEL19921001

4

VAN DE REE Monique

NED19880302

5

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

6

OSSOLA Irena

USA19880419

7

HANNES Kaat

BEL19911121

8

MALSEED Shannon

AUS19941227

9

VAINIONPAA Laura

FIN19940411

10

VAN GEYT Laura

BEL19911227

23

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED19990909

DNF

ALBERTS Nikky

NED19861117

DNF

VERHAGEN Alicja

NED19880411

DNF

VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid

NED19900430

 

27/07/2017 RONDE VAN VLAAMS-BRABANT.02E RIT (B)

1

GHYS Robbe

BEL19970111

2

HERREGODTS Rune

BEL19980727

3

MEEUS Jordi

BEL19980701

4

VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben

BEL19931202

5

LEYSEN Senne

BEL19960318

6

BEULLENS Cedric

BEL19970127

7

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

8

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

9

RAEYMAEKERS Mattias

BEL19920601

10

WEEMAES Sasha

BEL19980209

27

ESSELAAR Remco

NED19950919

38

PIETERS Roy

NED19890612

46

HENDRICKX Maarten

NED19951101

47

KIVITS Marc

NED19950606

52

BOER Erik

NED19970210

65

HENDRIKX Max

NED19950422

108

DE HAAS Jorrit

NED19890923

133

HOOIJEN Sjors

NED19870713

 

27/07/2017 INTERNATIE RENINGELST (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VAN GOMPEL Mathias

BEL19950924

2

VANACKER Bjarne

BEL19970530

3

CASTRIQUE Jonas

BEL19970113

4

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens

BEL19920106

5

DE PESTEL Sander

BEL19981011

6

DE POORTER Maxime

BEL19960421

7

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

8

PLUTO Martin

LAT19980113

9

VANDEWALLE Matthias

BEL19940818

10

TORRES JORRO Sergio

ESP19910914

20

MENGOULAS Alex

NED19970713

DNF

SCHEERENS Pieter

NED19820731

DNF

DE PEUTER Teunis

NED19870911

DNF

BOUMAN Stephan

NED19910702

DNF

SCHOLTEN Tim

NED19930607

DNF

OVERSTE Matthew

NED19951010

DNF

GROOT Neville

NED19970221

DNF

BURGER Sven

NED19970522

DNF

RASCH Jesper

NED19980322

DNF

GROOT Tristan

NED20170101

 

27/07/2017 HERENTALS FIETST (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

MALSEED Shannon

AUS19941217

2

HANNES Kaat

BEL19911121

3

ERIC Jelena

SRB19960115

4

KENNEDY Lucy

AUS19880711

5

OSSOLA Irena

USA19880419

6

HODGES Jessie

NZL19961019

7

CANT Sanne

BEL19901008

8

VERHESTRAETEN Karen

BEL19910423

9

WATERREUS Kylie

NED19980322

10

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

21

HEY Sabine

NED19980813

 

27/07/2017 HERENTALS FIETST (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL19850517

2

VAN AERT Wout

BEL19940915

3

GROENEWGEN Dylan

NED19901224

4

NAESEN Oliver

BEL19900916

5

ROGLIC Primoz

FRA19951224

6

DE GENDT Thomas

BEL19861106

7

VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen

BEL19830201

8

VERMOTE Julien

BEL19890726

9

BAKELANTS Jan

BEL19860214

10

WOUTERS Enzo

BEL19960321

 

27/07/2017 BOEZINGE (OPEN)

1

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

2

SMET Guy

BEL19720204

3

DECEUNINCK Thomas

BEL19900925

4

LEAR Samuel

USA19970612

5

VERJANS Frank

BEL19740916

6

COURTENS Olivier

BEL19910430

7

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

8

LANGEDOCK Mathieu

BEL19840225

9

VERCAUTEREN Tim

BEL19800324

10

TOORTELBOOM Frederik

BEL19771028

 

26/07/2017 WESTERLO VOORTKAPEL (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

SCHARRE Stef

BEL20010805

2

VAN GESTEL Sidney

BEL20010608

3

DESHE Yotam

ISR20020829

4

VAN HOUT Luca

BEL20020609

5

KEYNAN Dan

ISR20010315

6

VAN DYCK Cisse

BEL20020213

7

VAN ELSACKER Hans

BEL20010418

8

MERTENS Wim

BEL20011205

9

ALENTEYNS Jorit

BEL20010523

10

VERLUYTEN Dennis

BEL20010104

21

RAETS Sven

NED20011210

37

COX Luuk

NED20020106

DNF

CORNELIS Camiel

NED20021219

 

26/07/2017 WESTERLO VOORTKAPEL (JUNIOREN)

1

BLOUWE Louis

BEL19991119

2

VERMEERSCH Florian

BEL19990312

3

SNELS Robbe

BEL19990224

4

VANHOOF Ward

BEL19990418

5

MARIS Elias

BEL19991005

6

MATTHEWS Daniyal

RSA19990125

7

DECOSTER Gerrik

BEL20001106

8

RADOUX Robin

BEL19990419

9

VAITAITIS Kestutis

LTU19990117

10

CLOUX Antoine

BEL20001219

59

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

 

26/07/2017 VIO-NATOURCRITERIUM SINT-NIKLAAS (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL19850517

2

NAESEN Oliver

BEL19900916

3

DE GENDT Thomas

BEL19861106

4

ROGLIC Primoz

SLO19891029

5

LAMPAERT Yves

BEL19910410

6

BACKAERT Frederik

BEL19900313

7

DE PAUW Moreno

BEL19910812

8

DE BOCK Stijn

BEL19930930

9

BOUCHER David

BEL19800317

10

KEISSE Iljo

BEL19821221

 

26/07/2017 TROFEE VAN VLAANDEREN RENINGELST (JUNIOREN)

1

ROBINSON Oliver

GBR19990330

2

DESAL Cériel

BEL19991020

3

VAN GRIEKEN Jarne

BEL20001211

4

PONSAERTS Thibaut

BEL20000621

5

MOL Wesley

NED19990225

6

VAN SCHOOR Matthew

BEL20000331

7

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

8

KONIJN Alexander

NED19991115

9

KAESEMANS Jasper

BEL19990103

10

VAN BOVEN Luca

BEL20000106

13

MAAS Edo

NED20000417

15

TIMMERS Lars

NED19990629

30

REUVERS Kevin

NED19991222

36

DE ROOIJ Jesse

NED19990105

66

VAN BELLE Bas

NED20000520

77

ZAGERS Stefan

NED20001202

DNF

RAVEN Mike

NED19990105

DNF

WARNIER Timo

NED19990406

DNF

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED19991214

 

26/07/2017 RONDE VAN VLAAMS-BRABANT.01E RIT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

GIBBONS Thomas

USA19891206

2

VAN MOER Brent

BEL19980112

3

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

4

MOENS Jens

BEL19940131

5

MOONS Steven

BEL19961110

6

VAN RENTERGHEM Bram

BEL19950724

7

LAMB Ross

GBR19951012

8

VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben

BEL19931202

9

BEULLENS Cedric

BEL19970127

10

CREFFIER Laurent

BEL19881225

16

KIVITS Marc

NED19950606

62

DE HAAS Jorrit

NED19890923

68

HENDRICKX Maarten

NED19951101

77

HENDRIKX Max

NED19950422

80

ESSELAAR Remco

NED19950919

93

PIETERS Roy

NED19890612

108

BOER Erik

NED19970210

109

HOOIJEN Sjors

NED19870713

 

26/07/2017 HEIDE LINTER (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

HABETS Jordan

NED20011115

2

ERRINGSO Frederik

DEN20020731

3

BRAMS Andy

BEL20010113

4

DEHAIRS Simon

BEL20010604

5

GASPARD Julien

BEL20010220

6

BARRETT Sebastian

AUS20010129

7

DE JAEGER Arthur

BEL20020604

8

DE NEVE Tomas

BEL20011123

9

THIELEMANS Robbe

BEL20010509

10

BOELS Senne

BEL20020319

 

26/07/2017 DEINZE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

WOOD George

GBR19951110

2

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

3

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

4

LAVA Kevin

BEL19890612

5

SUTTON Joseph

GBR19970926

6

MOREELS Louis

BEL19981212

7

BOUSSAER Bryan

BEL19961119

8

VERMEIRE Jordy

BEL19930322

9

WIGHT Rohan

AUS19970130

10

MC CREA Lewis

AUS19980109

 

25/07/2017 ROESELARE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

LAMPERTI Luciano

USA20021231

2

VERBEECK Calvin

BEL20010419

3

VANDAELE Laurens

BEL20010314

4

VANDENBORRE Mathias

BEL20010103

5

DEJAEGHER Jasper

BEL20010123

6

BUIJSSE Lukas

BEL20010917

7

DECAESTECKER Korneel

BEL20011212

8

VERMEULEN Robban

BEL20010805

9

FULTON Casey John

USA20010228

10

STALPAERT Lawrence

BEL20020122

16

REUNIS Rowdy

NED20021208

 

25/07/2017 LICHTERVELDE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MUNDY Isaac

GBR19941007

2

COOK Leighton

AUS19970626

3

VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe

BEL19870919

4

MUNITXA ARRINDA Jon

ESP19961122

5

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

6

DELESIE Berre

BEL19970825

7

WYDOOGHE Jaron

BEL19971002

8

MC CANN Jez

GBR19960821

9

COURTENS Olivier

BEL19910430

10

DE DECKER Steven

BEL19820428

 

25/07/2017 8° DOVY NATOURCRITERIUM ROESELARE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

FROOME Chris

GBR19850520

2

NAESEN Oliver

BEL19900916

3

WALLAYS Jelle

BEL19890511

4

BENOOT Tiesj

BEL19940311

5

VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

BEL19910214

6

LAMPAERT Yves

BEL19910410

7

BACKAERT Frederik

BEL19900313

8

VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

BEL19870210

9

WAEYTENS Zico

BEL19910929

10

VERMOTE Julien

BEL19890726