ASSEN.JEUGDTOUR

                                31 JULI 2017 T/M 5 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.PROLOOG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Eva Jonkers

Staphorst;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

WV Noord-Westhoek

2

Susanne Meistrok

Elshout;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

Restore Cycling

3

Noa Jansen

Oosterhout Nb;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

Women ct-lares-waowdeals

4

Bente van Teeseling

Abcoude;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

WV Beet-It Volendam

5

Phaedra Krol

Heerde;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

Restore Cycling

6

Marit Cent

Goor;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

WV Beet-It Volendam

7

Manon Bakker

Swifterbant;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

Vv GIANT dt Benelux

8

Nienke Wasmus

Den Hoorn;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

Westland Wil Vooruit

9

Gaby Gieskens

s-Gravenhage;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

Restore Cycling

10

Rozemarijn Ammerlaan

De Lier;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

Westland Wil Vooruit

11

Iris Ton

Waskemeer;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

K.W.C. Kampen

12

Kim Baptista

 

 

 

13

Lily Schuitemaker

Volendam;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

WV Beet-It Volendam

14

Anouk Spies

Wageningen;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

K.W.C. Kampen

15

Lieke Lap

Dronten;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

K.W.C. Kampen

16

Lauren Murphy

 

 

 

17

Lieke van der Draaij

Dordrecht;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

DRC de Mol

17

Yvet Schoonewille

Klazienaveen;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

WSV Emmen

19

Babette Buitenhuis

Deventer;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

AR en TV de Adelaar

20

Ingrid Huizing

Haren Gn;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

NWV Groningen

21

Maaike Meistrok

Elshout;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

Restore Cycling

22

Madeleine Gammons

 

 

 

23

Esmeralda Wannink

Enschede;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

RTV Oldenzaalse WCL

24

Tine Rombouts

 

 

 

25

Thirza Korevaar

Groot-Ammers;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

GRC Jan van Arckel

26

Amber Aernouts

 

 

 

27

Sophie Enever

 

 

 

28

Merili Sirvel

 

 

 

29

Ilse Hoornsman

Wieringerwerf;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

Hoornse Ren en Toerclub

30

Liqianne van Warmerdam

Abbekerk;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

Hoornse Ren en Toerclub

31

Tamara de Graaf

Apeldoorn;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

AR en TV de Adelaar

32

Carlotta Voss

 

 

 

33

Kara Perryman

 

 

 

34

Emily Ashwood

 

 

 

35

Erin Hoefkens

 

 

 

36

Mischa Bredewold

Hoogland;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

W.V. Eemland

37

Floortje van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

WV Avanti

38

Holly Hoy

 

 

 

39

Sophie Arends

Harderwijk;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

WV De IJsselstreek

40

Victoria Lovett

 

 

 

41

Marise Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

WV Avanti

42

Connie Hayes

 

 

 

43

Sybine Poot

Tzum;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

LWV de Friesche Leeuw

44

Hannah Graveney

 

 

 

45

Lisette Schoon

Best;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

TWC Het Snelle Wiel

46

Madeline Howden

 

 

 

47

Verena Batenburg

Piershil;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

RWC Ahoy

48

Esmee Leerkes

Twello;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

AR en TV de Adelaar

49

Rebecca Simmons

 

 

 

50

Caya Krol

Heerde;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

AR en TV de Adelaar

51

Nadine Post

Assen;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden

52

Ella Freeman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.PROLOOG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ilse Pluimers

Enter;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

AWV de Zwaluwen

2

Maud Rijnbeek

Limmen;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

WTC de Amstel

3

Lieke Nooijen

Coevorden;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

WSV Emmen

4

Ilse Grit

Zwolle;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

K.W.C. Kampen

5

Sofie van Rooijen

Driel;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

JvR de Batauwers

6

Maike van der Duin

Assen;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden

7

Daniek Hengeveld

Nootdorp;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

Westland Wil Vooruit

8

Mickey Nijkamp

Zwolle;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

K.W.C. Kampen

9

Nora Tveit

 

 

 

10

Fleur Nagtegaal

Veenendaal;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

JvR de Batauwers

11

Iris Schultinga

Zuidlaren;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden

12

Akvile Gedraityte

 

 

 

13

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

Westland Wil Vooruit

14

Daphne Kreulen

Hooghalen;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden

15

Gloria Van Mechelen

 

 

 

16

Petra Welmers

Dronten;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

K.W.C. Kampen

17

Berit Huiting

Rolde;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden

18

Rosalie van der Wolf

Oude-Tonge;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

Cyclingteam Flakkee

19

Juliet Eickhof

Apeldoorn;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

AR en TV de Adelaar

20

Silje Mathisen

 

 

 

21

Maddie Wadsworth

 

 

 

22

Katie Scott

 

 

 

23

Paulina Patinskaite

 

 

 

24

Ida Johansson

 

 

 

25

Poppy Wildman

 

 

 

26

Femke Gerritse

Rosmalen;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

WV Schijndel

27

Sofie Duyn

Hoogwoud;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

Hoornse Ren en Toerclub

28

Fleur van der Peet

Den Haag;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

Westland Wil Vooruit

29

Toni Wilkes

 

 

 

30

Pam Schutten

Nijverdal;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

AWV de Zwaluwen

31

Hedwig de Jong

Feanwalden;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

WV Otto Ebbens

32

Karolina Motejunaite

 

 

 

33

Jasmine Kent

 

 

 

34

Anouk Dekker

Echten;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

WRV de Peddelaars

35

Danielle Quint

Deil;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

JvR de Batauwers

36

Eluned King

 

 

 

37

Anoek Kuijpers

Gilze;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

TWC Pijnenburg

38

Anett Sirvel

 

 

 

39

Lucy Hart

 

 

 

39

Nathalie Midtsveen

 

 

 

41

Jewel Paumen

Einighausen;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

Balen BC

42

Enia Kanepaja

 

 

 

43

Abbie Manley

 

 

 

44

Judith Stolze

De Lier;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

Westland Wil Vooruit

45

Mirjam Braam

Assen;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden

46

Iris Verschuren

Streefkerk;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

DRC de Mol

47

Dina Scavone

 

 

 

48

Tjitske Eppinga

Smilde;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden

49

Elise Marie Olsen

 

 

 

50

Oriana Soerewijn

Velserbroek;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

WTC de Amstel

51

Nathalie Elzinga

De Westereen;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

WV Otto Ebbens

52

India Gloag

 

 

 

53

Sanne de Jonge

Tweede Exloërmond;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

WSV Emmen

54

Piene Romers

Rozenburg;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

PRC Delta

55

Lis Nothum

 

 

 

56

Hennie Engebretsen

 

 

 

57

Lieke de Bie

Waalre;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

TWC Het Snelle Wiel

58

Emily Conn

 

 

 

59

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden

60

Amy Cantelo

 

 

 

61

Hannah Johnson

 

 

 

62

Anouk Kums

Nederweert;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

TWC Het Snelle Wiel