áááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá áááááááááááááááRONDE VAN DUIZEL

ááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá 31 JULI 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Gert-Jan Bosman

Nijverdal;

Professional-B

2

Oscar van Wijk

Wormer;

Belofteá

3

Robbert de Greef

Geldrop;

Professional-B

4

Peter Schulting

Emmeloord;

Professional-B

5

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht;

Eliteá

6

Coen van Kleef

Schipluiden;

Belofteá

7

Ronan van Zandbeek

Schijndel;

Eliteá

8

Joey van Rhee

Nijverdal;

Professional-B

9

David Dekker

Hedel;

Belofteá

10

Mike Terpstra

Krommenie;

Eliteá

11

Jos Koop

Delft;

Eliteá

12

Sjoerd Bax

Almkerk;

Belofteá

13

Yannick Vrielink

Zutphen;

Belofteá

14

Tom Vermeer

 

 

15

Bart Dielissen

Breda;

Eliteá

16

Lars van de Vall

Heemstede;

Eliteá

17

Pim de Beer

Bakel;

Eliteá

18

Robbie Gevers

Schijndel;

Eliteá

19

Jelle Nieuwpoort

Warmenhuizen;

Professional-B

20

Tom Jansen

Steenbergen;

Belofteá

21

Rowan Bergmans

Maren-Kessel;

Eliteá

22

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen;

Professional-B

23

Joost van Wijngaarden

Nijmegen;

Eliteá

24

Jorrit de Haas

Eersel;

Eliteá

25

Bjorn van der Heijden

Schaijk;

Belofteá

26

Xavier Poels

Oeffelt;

Belofteá

27

Ferdi Frijters

Berkel-Enschot;

Eliteá

28

Michael-Angelo Romana

Tilburg;

Eliteá

29

Geert Smits

Veldhoven;

Belofteá

30

Jan-Willem Kamphof

Eindhoven;

Eliteá

31

Jeffrey Doornbusch

Breda;

Eliteá

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-CLUB/AMATEUR/JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

1

Ymke Stegink

Heusden;

Elite Vrouw

2

Charlotte Kool

Kortenhoef;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

3

Lizzy Witlox

Eindhoven;

Belofte Vrouw

4

Jessie Hodges

 

 

5

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof;

Belofte Vrouw

6

CÚline van Houtum

Den Dungen;

Belofte Vrouw

7

Melissa van der Peet

Den Haag;

Belofte Vrouw

8

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht;

Elite Vrouw

9

Britt Teunissen

Ysselsteyn LB;

Elite Vrouw

10

Ayesha McGowan

 

 

11

Willemiek Meinders

Dronten;

Elite Vrouw

12

Femke Geeris

Geldrop;

Belofte Vrouw

13

Judith Bloem

Apeldoorn;

Elite Vrouw

14

Maddy Ward

 

 

15

Carleen Baas

Bladel;

Elite Vrouw

16

Kirsten Westerhuis

Leersum;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

17

Kimberly Nieuwerth

Bergambacht;

Elite Vrouw

18

Esther Meisels

 

 

19

Eveline de Groot

Zoetermeer;

Elite Vrouw

20

Tessa Hoogma

Utrecht;

Elite Vrouw

21

Jet Wildeman

Nijmegen;

Elite Vrouw

22

Judith Jelsma

Amstelveen;

Elite Vrouw

23

Erika Sosa

 

 

24

Ingrid Tempert

Lemele;

Elite Vrouw

25

Mary Maroon

 

 

26

Inez Beijer

Driel;

Belofte Vrouw

27

Bianca Lust

Oostzaan;

Belofte Vrouw

28

Rosan Baas

Den Dungen;

Amateur Vrouw

29

Andrea van Loo

 

 

30

Ingeborg Bremmers

Amstelveen;

Elite Vrouw

31

Eva Bijwaard

Hillegom;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

32

Kate Wightman

 

 

33

Liesbeth Zeeman

Oudkarspel;

Amateur Vrouw