UITSLAGEN.UCI

                                                                T/M 04 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

2017.08.04.VUELTA A BURGOS.04E RIT.(2.HC)

 

1

BARBERO Carlos

ESP

MOVISTAR TEAM

3:19:19

2

MOSCON Gianni

ITA

TEAM SKY

3:19:19

3

ALAPHILIPPE Julian

FRA

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

3:19:19

4

FINETTO Mauro

ITA

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

3:19:22

5

KUDUS Merhawi

ERI

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

3:19:22

6

TRENTIN Matteo

ITA

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

3:19:22

7

VAN GENECHTEN Jonas

BEL

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

3:19:22

8

PRADES REVERTER Eduard

ESP

CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

3:19:22

9

LIETAER Eliot

BEL

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

3:19:22

10

MORENO Daniel

ESP

MOVISTAR TEAM

3:19:22

11

ARIESEN Tim

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:19:22

13

BOL Jetse

NED

MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM

3:19:22

39

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:19:38

44

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:19:45

49

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:19:48

73

KREDER Raymond

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:20:43

74

BUDDING Martijn

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:20:43

94

WEENING Pieter

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:21:51

95

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:21:55

 

2017.08.04.VOLTA A PORTUGAL EM BICICLETA SANTANDER TOTTO.01E RIT.(2.1)

1

GAUDIN Damien

FRA

ARMEE DE TERRE

0:06:24

2

GONÇALVES Domingos

POR

RP - BOAVISTA

0:06:26

3

MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue

ESP

SPORTING / TAVIRA

0:06:27

4

GULLEN James

GBR

JLT CONDOR

0:06:28

5

SAMUEL Travis

CAN

H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM

0:06:33

6

EZQUERRA Jesus

ESP

SPORTING / TAVIRA

0:06:35

7

SCHIR Thery

SUI

TEAM VORARLBERG

0:06:35

8

SCHUMACHER Stefan

GER

KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES

0:06:35

9

FRIESECKE Gian

SUI

TEAM VORARLBERG

0:06:36

10

RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar

ESP

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

0:06:37

21

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

0:06:44

49

EISING Tijmen

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

0:06:53

59

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

0:06:55

60

DE LAAT Jasper

NED

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

0:06:56

72

KRUL Stef

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

0:06:59

94

HONIG Reinier

NED

TEAM VORARLBERG

0:07:08

110

ARIESEN Jacob Willem

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

0:07:15

112

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

0:07:15

126

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

BIKE AID

0:07:24

129

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

0:07:28

 

2017.08.04.UEC ROAD EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP.WEG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

1

WIEBES Lorena

NED

 

1:32:21

2

JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard

DEN

 

1:32:21

3

PATERNOSTER Letizia

ITA

 

1:32:21

4

FIDANZA Martina

ITA

 

1:32:21

5

LUNDMARK Clara

SWE

 

1:32:21

6

PARET PEINTRE Maeva

FRA

 

1:32:21

7

MARTINS Maria

POR

 

1:32:21

8

BOSSUYT Shari

BEL

 

1:32:21

9

RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia

ESP

 

1:32:21

10

PERINOVI? Maja

CRO

 

1:32:21

11

DE RUITER Anne

NED

 

1:32:21

59

UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike

NED

 

1:33:21

60

VAN DER HULST Amber

NED

 

1:33:21

66

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

 

1:33:50

 

2017.08.04.TOUR OF POLOGNE.EINDKLASSEMENT.(UWT.2)

 

1

TEUNS Dylan

BEL

BMC RACING TEAM

27:07:47

2

MAJKA Rafal

POL

BORA - HANSGROHE

27:07:49

3

POELS Wout

NED

TEAM SKY

27:07:50

4

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

27:07:57

5

YATES Adam

GBR

ORICA - SCOTT

27:08:00

6

POZZOVIVO Domenico

ITA

AG2R LA MONDIALE

27:08:10

7

OOMEN Sam

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

27:08:23

8

HAIG Jack

AUS

ORICA - SCOTT

27:08:44

9

NIBALI Vincenzo

ITA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

27:09:06

10

FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

POR

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

27:09:09

32

OLIVIER Daan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

27:22:23

44

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

27:33:28

47

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

27:34:36

49

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

27:34:48

53

GERTS Floris

NED

BMC RACING TEAM

27:40:00

84

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

28:10:52

87

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

28:14:57

91

KEIZER Martijn

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

28:19:09

 

2017.08.04.TOUR OF POLOGNE.07E RIT.(UWT.2)

 

1

POELS Wout

NED

TEAM SKY

3:26:20

2

YATES Adam

GBR

ORICA - SCOTT

3:26:20

3

MAJKA Rafal

POL

BORA - HANSGROHE

3:26:20

4

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

3:26:20

5

TEUNS Dylan

BEL

BMC RACING TEAM

3:26:20

6

POZZOVIVO Domenico

ITA

AG2R LA MONDIALE

3:26:25

7

OOMEN Sam

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

3:26:32

8

HAIG Jack

AUS

ORICA - SCOTT

3:26:34

9

VAN GARDEREN Tejay

USA

BMC RACING TEAM

3:26:38

10

FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

POR

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

3:27:14

37

OLIVIER Daan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

3:32:20

38

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

3:32:20

51

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

3:36:26

56

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

3:38:16

64

GERTS Floris

NED

BMC RACING TEAM

3:39:58

88

KEIZER Martijn

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

3:46:48

90

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

3:47:05

91

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

3:47:05

 

2017.08.04.TOUR CYCLISTE DE LA GUADELOUPE.07E RIT.(2.2)

 

1

BONNET Pierre

FRA

 

3:38:48

2

LUTIN Larry

FRA

 

3:38:53

3

MILAN JIMENEZ Diego

DOM

INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM

3:38:55

4

DELOUMEAUX Shelsy

FRA

 

3:38:55

5

ARASHIRO Yudai

JPN

BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM

3:38:55

6

LEMLER Tony

FRA

 

3:38:55

7

ATTAUD Frederic

FRA

 

3:38:55

8

DUMONT Nicolas

FRA

 

3:38:55

9

LOCATIN Cedric Yannis

FRA

 

3:38:55

10

BAROLIN Kérane

FRA

 

3:38:55

 

2017.08.04.THE LARRY H.MILLER TOUR OF UTAH.05E RIT.(2.HC)

 

1

MCCABE Travis

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

4:05:26

2

CANOLA Marco

ITA

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI

4:05:26

3

OWEN Logan

USA

AXEON HAGENS BERMAN

4:05:26

4

CARPENTER Robin

USA

HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR

4:05:26

5

BOOKWALTER Brent

USA

BMC RACING TEAM

4:05:26

6

TVETCOV Serghei

ROU

JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS

4:05:26

7

BRITTON Robert

CAN

RALLY CYCLING

4:05:26

8

ROSSKOPF Joseph

USA

BMC RACING TEAM

4:05:26

9

NAVAREZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel

ECU

AXEON HAGENS BERMAN

4:05:26

10

DE VOS Adam

CAN

RALLY CYCLING

4:05:26

43

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

4:11:36

62

VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus

NED

TEAM NOVO NORDISK

4:15:25

110

DE KEIJZER Gerd

NED

TEAM NOVO NORDISK

4:22:01

 

2017.08.04.AUBEL-THIMISTER-STAVELOT.01E RIT.JUNIOREN.(J.2.1)

1

PROSERPIO Christian

ITA

 

2:11:50

2

VAN WILDER Ilan

BEL

 

0:00:03

3

ROSE-DAVIES Louis

GBR

 

0:00:03

4

VERMAERKE Kevin

USA

 

0:00:03

5

VANHOOF Ward

BEL

 

0:00:03

6

MAINGUENAUD Tom

FRA

 

0:00:03

7

VERHEYEN Maarten

BEL

 

0:00:03

8

NABERMAN Tim

NED

 

0:00:03

9

BELLERI Michael

ITA

 

0:00:03

10

VAN GRIEKEN Jarne

BEL

 

0:00:03

15

KROONEN Max

NED

 

0:00:37

16

VAN DEN BERG Marijn

NED

 

0:00:37

24

HERBEN Luuk

NED

 

0:00:37

30

BLOEM Joren

NED

 

0:00:37

36

TIMMERS Lars

NED

 

0:00:37

41

BOOTSVELD Jelle

NED

 

0:00:37

45

VAN ESCH Jarno

NED

 

0:00:37

46

HAEST Kevin

NED

 

0:00:37

52

WEULINK Meindert

NED

 

0:00:37

54

MOL Wesley

NED

 

0:00:37

60

VAN HELVOIRT Koen

NED

 

0:00:37

65

HASSERT Sven

NED

 

0:00:37

75

REUVERS Kevin

NED

 

0:00:37

81

FONTIJNE Niels

NED

 

0:00:37

84

VAN DER TUUK Danny

NED

 

0:00:37

93

LEEMREIZE Gijs

NED

 

0:00:37

107

GADEMAN Sam

NED

 

0:00:48

110

VIJVERBERG Sven

NED

 

0:00:48

117

BIERKENS Tim

NED

 

0:01:23

120

SCHOORMANS Rav

NED

 

0:01:43

126

MEERBEEK Markus

NED

 

0:02:28

127

ZEESTRATEN Stef

NED

 

0:03:17

130

BRABANDER Nick

NED

 

0:04:29

131

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED

 

0:04:43

133

VAN RIJSBERGEN Ties

NED

 

0:04:53

134

DE BOT Lars

NED

 

0:04:59

143

WARNIER Timo

NED

 

0:08:40

148

BOEKESTIJN Daan

NED

 

0:09:27

150

BUWALDA Iska

NED

 

0:09:28

151

VERSCHUEREN Wessel

NED

 

0:09:32

152

MAAS Danny

NED

 

0:09:32

 

2017.08.03.VUELTA A COLOMBIA.03E RIT.(2.2)

 

1

SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres

COL

EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ

5:01:16

2

AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades

COL

TEAM ILLUMINATE

5:01:16

3

CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto

COL

 

5:01:16

4

TOMMASSINI Fabio **

ITA

 

5:01:16

5

TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leonardo

COL

 

5:01:16

6

OSPINA RIVAS Jhonathan Stivens

COL

GW SHIMANO

5:01:16

7

CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos

COL

MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM

5:01:16

8

RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel

COL

EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ

5:01:16

9

CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso

COL

EPM

5:01:16

10

OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro

COL

MEDELLIN - INDER

5:01:16

 

2017.08.03.VUELTA A BURGOS.03E RIT.(2.HC)

 

1

LANDA MEANA Mikel

ESP

TEAM SKY

4:36:40

2

DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David

ESP

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

4:36:49

3

MAS NICOLAU Enric

ESP

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

4:37:21

4

ROSON GARCIA Jaime

ESP

CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

4:37:27

5

LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel

COL

ASTANA PRO TEAM

4:37:35

6

ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor

ESP

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

4:37:46

7

KUDUS Merhawi

ERI

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

4:38:04

8

MOSCON Gianni

ITA

TEAM SKY

4:38:07

9

BOL Jetse

NED

MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM

4:38:13

10

PARDILLA BELLON Sergio

ESP

CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

4:38:14

28

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:40:43

37

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:41:42

66

WEENING Pieter

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:47:33

67

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:47:33

95

BUDDING Martijn

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:53:21

105

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:57:09

106

KREDER Raymond

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

4:57:09

132

ARIESEN Tim

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

5:14:21

 

2017.08.03.UEC ROAD EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP.TIJD.ELITE-VROUWEN

1

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

 

00:40:33.58

2

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

 

00:41:31.85

3

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

 

00:41:37.71

4

BRAND Lucinda

NED

 

00:42:32.03

5

RITTER Martina

AUT

 

00:42:39.92

6

BUJAK Eugenia

POL

 

00:42:47.16

7

PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna

POL

 

00:42:56.16

8

ZABELINSKAYA Olga

RUS

 

00:43:02.25

9

SHEKEL Olga

UKR

 

00:43:12.80

10

LETH Julie

DEN

 

00:43:23.01

 

2017.08.03.UEC ROAD EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP.TIJD.ELITE-MANNEN

1

CAMPENAERTS Victor

BEL

 

00:53:12.86

2

BODNAR Maciej

POL

 

00:53:15.40

3

MULLEN Ryan

IRL

 

00:53:17.22

4

BRÄNDLE Matthias

AUT

 

00:53:22.02

5

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

 

00:53:34.45

6

MADSEN Martin Toft

DEN

 

00:53:57.50

7

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

NOR

 

00:54:35.35

8

MATHIS Marco

GER

 

00:54:42.59

9

GANNA Filippo

ITA

 

00:54:50.84

10

BÁRTA Jan

CZE

 

00:55:07.72

25

LAMMERTINK Steven

NED

 

00:57:44.42

 

2017.08.03.TOUR OF POLOGNE.06E RIT.(UWT.2)

 

1

HAIG Jack

AUS

ORICA - SCOTT

4:58:55

2

POELS Wout

NED

TEAM SKY

4:59:46

3

JUNGELS Bob

LUX

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

4:59:46

4

FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

POR

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

4:59:46

5

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

4:59:46

6

NIBALI Vincenzo

ITA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

4:59:46

7

ZAKARIN Ilnur

RUS

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

4:59:46

8

MAJKA Rafal

POL

BORA - HANSGROHE

4:59:46

9

YATES Adam

GBR

ORICA - SCOTT

4:59:46

10

OOMEN Sam

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

4:59:46

33

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

5:05:29

34

OLIVIER Daan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

5:07:26

47

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

5:10:59

53

GERTS Floris

NED

BMC RACING TEAM

5:12:57

73

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

TEAM SKY

5:16:43

74

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

5:16:43

91

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

5:24:48

110

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

5:27:02

112

KEIZER Martijn

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

5:27:02

 

2017.08.03.TOUR CYCLISTE DE LA GUADELOUPE.06E RIT.(2.2)

 

1

ALIDOR Adrien

FRA

 

3:44:12

2

RAMOTHE Cédric

FRA

 

3:45:27

3

AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto

ESP

INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM

3:45:27

4

ARASHIRO Yudai

JPN

BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM

3:45:27

5

ERRIN Grégory

FRA

 

3:45:27

6

OMOTE Toshiki

JPN

BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM

3:45:27

7

TORTELIER Etienne

FRA

FRANCE

3:45:27

8

BONDOT William

FRA

 

3:45:27

9

KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Jan

FRA

 

3:45:27

10

BAROLIN Kérane

FRA

 

3:45:32

 

2017.08.03.THE LARRY H.MILLER TOUR OF UTAH.04E RIT.(2.HC)

 

1

MURPHY John

USA

HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR

4:22:23

2

RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo

MEX

ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING

4:22:23

3

RÄIM Mihkel

EST

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

4:22:23

4

JOYCE Colin

USA

RALLY CYCLING

4:22:23

5

SIMION Paolo

ITA

BARDIANI CSF

4:22:23

6

MCCABE Travis

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

4:22:23

7

CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo

MEX

JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS

4:22:23

8

CANOLA Marco

ITA

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI

4:22:23

9

CÔTÉ Pier-André

CAN

SILBER PRO CYCLING

4:22:23

10

CALABRIA Fabio

AUS

TEAM NOVO NORDISK

4:22:23

83

VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus

NED

TEAM NOVO NORDISK

4:22:35

99

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

4:22:41

100

DE KEIJZER Gerd

NED

TEAM NOVO NORDISK

4:22:43

 

2017.08.02.VUELTA A COLOMBIA.02E RIT.(2.2)

 

1

PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres

COL

MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM

3:56:30

2

CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres

COL

EPM

3:56:30

3

PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas

COL

MEDELLIN - INDER

3:56:30

4

SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio

COL

 

3:56:30

5

CALA CALA Aristobulo

COL

BICICLETAS STRONGMAN

3:56:33

6

SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres

COL

EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ

3:57:11

7

MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian

COL

MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM

3:57:11

8

ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando

COL

BICICLETAS STRONGMAN

3:57:11

10

ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso

COL

MEDELLIN - INDER

3:57:11

 

2017.08.02.VUELTA A BURGOS.02E RIT.(2.HC)

 

1

TRENTIN Matteo

ITA

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

3:38:54

2

BLYTHE Adam

GBR

AQUA BLUE SPORT

3:38:54

3

ARIESEN Tim

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:38:54

4

CARDIS Romain

FRA

DIRECT ENERGIE

3:38:54

5

DE NEGRI Pier Paolo

ITA

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI

3:38:54

6

KREDER Raymond

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:38:54

7

FONSECA Armindo

FRA

FORTUNEO - OSCARO

3:38:54

8

PRADES REVERTER Eduard

ESP

CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

3:38:54

9

NOPPE Christophe

BEL

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

3:38:54

10

GATE Aaron

NZL

AQUA BLUE SPORT

3:38:54

16

BOL Jetse

NED

MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM

3:38:54

21

BUDDING Martijn

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:38:54

44

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:38:54

82

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:38:54

99

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:38:54

103

WEENING Pieter

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:38:54

134

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:43:37

 

UEC ROAD EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP.TIJD.MEN UNDER 23

 

1

ASGREEN Kasper

DEN

 

00:37:33.38

2

BJERG Mikkel

DEN

 

00:37:35.15

3

ERMENAULT Corentin

FRA

 

00:37:56.07

4

AFFINI Edoardo

ITA

 

00:38:05.31

5

STRAKHOV Dmitrii

RUS

 

00:39:01.11

6

GAMPER Patrick

AUT

 

00:39:03.40

7

FREIBERGER Markus

AUT

 

00:39:10.48

8

HIRSCHI Marc

SUI

 

00:39:11.25

9

BRUNEL Alexys

FRA

 

00:39:17.37

10

LEYSEN Senne

BEL

 

00:39:18.51

15

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

 

00:39:45.02

17

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

 

00:39:45.40

 

2017.08.02.UEC ROAD EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP.TIJD.MEN JUNIOREN

1

LEKNESSUND Andreas

NOR

 

00:39:16.23

2

JOHANSEN Julius

DEN

 

00:39:30.98

3

GRIGNARD Sébastien

BEL

 

00:39:35.34

4

HOOLE Daan

NED

 

00:39:49.83

5

WÆRENSKJOLD Søren

NOR

 

00:39:53.47

6

?EMAŽAR Jaka

SLO

 

00:40:03.22

7

MACIEJUK Filip

POL

 

00:40:07.92

8

STOJNI? Veljko

SRB

 

00:40:11.84

9

CASSAERT Loran

BEL

 

00:40:27.18

10

PUPPIO Antonio

ITA

 

00:40:35.21

13

VERBOOM Minne

NED

 

00:40:38.53

 

2017.08.02.UEC ROAD EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP.TIJD.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

1

PIRRONE Elena

ITA

 

00:25:18.83

2

PATERNOSTER Letizia

ITA

 

00:25:27.80

3

JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard

DEN

 

00:25:30.44

4

HARSCH Anne-Sophie

LUX

 

00:26:00.46

5

LUDWIG Hannah

GER

 

00:26:07.05

6

NOVOLODSKAYA Maria

RUS

 

00:26:10.16

7

JASKULSKA Marta

POL

 

00:26:11.10

8

DE RUITER Anne

NED

 

00:26:16.20

9

MALKOVA Daria

RUS

 

00:26:19.22

10

KLIMSA Paulina Maxima

GER

 

00:26:22.66

19

KNAVEN Britt

NED

 

00:26:53.77

 

2017.08.02.TOUR OF POLOGNE.05E RIT.(UWT.2)

 

1

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

TEAM SKY

2:59:44

2

MEZGEC Luka

SLO

ORICA - SCOTT

2:59:44

3

SAGAN Peter

SVK

BORA - HANSGROHE

2:59:44

4

FERRARI Roberto

ITA

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

2:59:44

5

BATTAGLIN Enrico

ITA

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

2:59:44

6

BONIFAZIO Niccolo'

ITA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

2:59:44

7

OSS Daniel

ITA

BMC RACING TEAM

2:59:44

8

ROJAS Jose

ESP

MOVISTAR TEAM

2:59:44

9

MARCZYNSKI Tomasz

POL

LOTTO SOUDAL

2:59:44

10

WISNIOWSKI Lukasz

POL

TEAM SKY

2:59:44

18

OLIVIER Daan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

2:59:44

25

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

2:59:44

33

POELS Wout

NED

TEAM SKY

2:59:44

51

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

2:59:44

57

OOMEN Sam

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

2:59:44

66

GERTS Floris

NED

BMC RACING TEAM

3:01:13

67

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

3:01:13

75

KEIZER Martijn

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

3:01:13

87

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

2:59:44

109

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

3:06:14

117

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

3:08:51

119

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

3:08:51

144

VERSCHOOR Martijn

NED

TEAM NOVO NORDISK

3:18:34

 

2017.08.02.TOUR CYCLISTE DE LA GUADELOUPE.05E RIT.(2.2)

 

1

THOMASSON Nicolas

FRA

 

3:46:14

2

ARASHIRO Yudai

JPN

BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM

3:46:26

3

OMOTE Toshiki

JPN

BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM

3:46:34

4

BRENES OBANDO Gregory

CRC

INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM

3:46:34

5

TURPIN Ludovic

FRA

 

3:47:10

6

BAROLIN Kérane

FRA

 

3:47:48

7

DELOUMEAUX Shelsy

FRA

 

3:48:01

8

MILAN JIMENEZ Diego

DOM

INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM

3:48:01

9

SUZUKI Ryu

JPN

BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM

3:48:46

10

RINGUET Teddy

FRA

 

3:50:19

 

2017.08.02.THE LARRY H.MILLER TOUR OF UTAH.03E RIT.(2.HC)

 

1

BRITTON Robert

CAN

RALLY CYCLING

0:18:30

2

TVETCOV Serghei

ROU

JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS

0:18:43

3

MANNION Gavin

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

0:18:56

4

ROSSKOPF Joseph

USA

BMC RACING TEAM

0:18:56

5

CICCONE Giulio

ITA

BARDIANI CSF

0:19:00

6

MURPHY Kyle

USA

CYLANCE CYCLING

0:19:04

7

POWLESS Neilson

USA

AXEON HAGENS BERMAN

0:19:07

8

SENNI Manuel

ITA

BMC RACING TEAM

0:19:07

9

STERBINI Simone

ITA

BARDIANI CSF

0:19:10

10

SWIRBUL Keegan

USA

JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS

0:19:16

26

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

0:19:52

109

VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus

NED

TEAM NOVO NORDISK

0:22:17

116

DE KEIJZER Gerd

NED

TEAM NOVO NORDISK

0:22:41

 

2017.08.01.VUELTA A COLOMBIA.01E RIT.(2.2)

 

1

SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo

COL

EPM

0:20:11

2

DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres

COL

EPM

 

3

OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio

COL

EPM

 

4

DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian

COL

EPM

 

5

CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas

COL

EPM

 

6

MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir

COL

EPM

 

7

CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever

ECU

BICICLETAS STRONGMAN

8

8

TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian

COL

BICICLETAS STRONGMAN

8

9

SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo

COL

BICICLETAS STRONGMAN

8

10

GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres

COL

BICICLETAS STRONGMAN

8

 

2017.08.01.VUELTA A BURGOS.01E RIT.(2.HC)

 

1

LANDA MEANA Mikel

ESP

TEAM SKY

3:25:58

2

CHERNETSKI Sergei

RUS

ASTANA PRO TEAM

3:26:00

3

ALAPHILIPPE Julian

FRA

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

3:26:01

4

MAS NICOLAU Enric

ESP

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

3:26:03

5

MORENO Daniel

ESP

MOVISTAR TEAM

3:26:05

6

BARBERO Carlos

ESP

MOVISTAR TEAM

3:26:05

7

BOL Jetse

NED

MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM

3:26:05

8

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:26:05

9

BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz

ESP

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

3:26:05

10

FINETTO Mauro

ITA

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

3:26:05

17

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:26:05

38

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:26:16

87

BUDDING Martijn

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:30:28

118

WEENING Pieter

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:35:20

132

KREDER Raymond

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:38:14

133

ARIESEN Tim

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:38:14

135

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

3:38:14

 

2017.08.01.TOUR OF POLOGNE.04E RIT.(UWT.2)

 

1

EWAN Caleb

AUS

ORICA - SCOTT

5:38:49

2

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

TEAM SKY

5:38:49

3

SAGAN Peter

SVK

BORA - HANSGROHE

5:38:49

4

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

5:38:49

5

MODOLO Sacha

ITA

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

5:38:49

6

MANZIN Lorrenzo

FRA

FDJ

5:38:49

7

VAN ASBROECK Tom

BEL

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

5:38:49

8

BATTAGLIN Enrico

ITA

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

5:38:49

9

BANASZEK Alan

POL

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

5:38:49

10

FERRARI Roberto

ITA

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

5:38:49

12

GERTS Floris

NED

BMC RACING TEAM

5:38:49

28

POELS Wout

NED

TEAM SKY

5:38:49

36

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

5:38:49

40

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

5:38:49

41

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

5:38:49

47

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

5:38:49

59

OOMEN Sam

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

5:38:49

69

OLIVIER Daan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

5:38:49

89

VERSCHOOR Martijn

NED

TEAM NOVO NORDISK

5:38:49

95

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

5:38:49

120

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

5:39:25

127

KEIZER Martijn

NED

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

5:40:21

 

2017.08.01.TOUR CYCLISTE DE LA GUADELOUPE.04E RIT.(2.2)

 

1

MURILLO ORTIZ Juan Engelberth

VEN

 

3:46:14

2

CARENE Boris

FRA

 

3:46:26

3

MILAN JIMENEZ Diego

DOM

INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM

3:46:34

4

EUSTACHE Cédric

FRA

 

3:46:34

5

SABLON Luis

FRA

 

3:47:10

6

UBETO APONTE Miguel Armando

VEN

 

3:47:48

7

FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien

FRA

 

3:48:01

8

TURPIN Ludovic

FRA

 

3:48:01

9

SAVICKAS Zydrunas

LTU

 

3:48:46

10

BLONDIN Grégory

FRA

 

3:50:19

 

2017.08.01.THE LARRY H.MILLER TOUR OF UTAH.02E RIT.(2.HC)

 

1

BOOKWALTER Brent

USA

BMC RACING TEAM

3:38:12

2

KUSS Sepp

USA

RALLY CYCLING

3:38:12

3

PICCOLI James

CAN

ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING

3:38:12

4

MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco

ESP

HANGAR 15 BICYCLES

3:38:14

5

MURPHY Kyle

USA

CYLANCE CYCLING

3:38:14

6

CARPENTER Robin

USA

HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR

3:38:14

7

BRITTON Robert

CAN

RALLY CYCLING

3:38:14

8

POWLESS Neilson

USA

AXEON HAGENS BERMAN

3:38:14

9

CLARKE Jonathan

AUS

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

3:38:14

10

MANNION Gavin

USA

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM

3:38:14

36

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

3:43:49

75

VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus

NED

TEAM NOVO NORDISK

3:55:51

110

DE KEIJZER Gerd

NED

TEAM NOVO NORDISK

3:55:51