RONDE VAN OSPEL

                                                05 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

 

1

Robbie van Bakel

Deurne;

Professional-B

2

Folkert Oostra

Amsterdam;

Professional-B

3

Daan Meijers

Dongen;

Professional-B

4

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen;

Professional-B

5

Robert Solberg

Neerbeek;

Elite 

6

Florian Smits

Amsterdam;

Elite 

7

Patrick Bos

Deventer;

Elite 

8

Frederik Volmerg

 

 

9

Bjorn van der Heijden

Schaijk;

Belofte 

10

Ryan Christensen

 

 

11

Tom Vermeer

 

 

12

Robbie Gevers

Schijndel;

Elite 

13

Bas Peters

Heythuysen;

Elite 

14

Max Hendrikx

Hapert;

Belofte 

15

Jasper van Mierle

 

 

16

Ronan van Zandbeek

Schijndel;

Elite 

17

Jorrit de Haas

Eersel;

Elite 

18

Brian Megens

Maastricht;

Elite 

19

Remco Esselaar

Stein;

Belofte 

20

Rowan Bergmans

Maren-Kessel;

Elite 

21

Pim Erren

Velden;

Elite 

22

Marc de Maar

Glimmen;

Elite 

23

Lodewijk Rinsma

Utrecht;

Amateur

24

Robert Sydlik

 

 

25

Ruud Kooijmans

 

 

26

Giel Meesen

Susteren;

Belofte 

27

Marco van Schijndel

Sint-Oedenrode;

Elite 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Roos Hoogeboom

Utrecht;

Elite Vrouw

2

Maaike Boogaard

Zwaag;

Belofte Vrouw

3

Jessie Hodges

 

 

4

Mary Maroon

 

 

5

Suzanne Verhoeven

 

 

6

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht;

Elite Vrouw

7

Maddy Ward

 

 

8

Winanda Spoor

Apeldoorn;

Elite Vrouw

9

Inez Beijer

Driel;

Belofte Vrouw

10

Lizzy Witlox

Eindhoven;

Belofte Vrouw

11

Angelique Wammes-Bouman

Amersfoort;

Elite Vrouw

12

Kate Wightman

 

 

13

Sabrina Stultiens

Meijel;

Elite Vrouw

14

Ione Johnson

 

 

15

Yara Kastelijn

Neerkant;

Belofte Vrouw

16

Esther Meisels

 

 

17

Ayesha McGowan

 

 

18

Kim Banga

Eindhoven;

Elite Vrouw

19

Erika Sosa

 

 

20

Ingeborg Bremmers

Amstelveen;

Elite Vrouw

21

Carleen Baas

Bladel;

Elite Vrouw

22

Lydia Wegemund

 

 

23

Emelie Persson

 

 

24

Gemma Esselaar

Stein;

Belofte Vrouw

25

Tessa Veen

Eindhoven;

Elite Vrouw

26

Lana Verberne

Bergeijk;

Elite Vrouw

27

Liesbeth Zeeman

Oudkarspel;

Amateur Vrouw

29

Alina Lange

 

 

30

Nikky Alberts

Nijmegen;

Elite Vrouw

31

Moritz Füßnegger