UITSLAGEN.BELGIE 2017

                                          T/M 06 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

06/08/2017 ZINGEM (NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

1

LENAERS Jade

BEL20011130

2

BROUWERS Julie

BEL20021223

3

JONGENELEN Sanne

NED20010916

4

KESTELEYN Febe

BEL20010417

5

DUYM Farah

BEL20010914

6

VERDONCK Karen

BEL20010904

7

VAN LOMMEL Yenthe

BEL20020118

8

KNIGHT Emily

GBR20010215

9

PUNNEWAERT Kirin

BEL20021023

10

VANWALLEGHEM Kyenta

BEL20010701

15

VAN DIJKE Demi

NED20010427

18

AKKERMANS Lotte

NED20011107

 

06/08/2017 ZINGEM (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

LECHANTRE Bastien

FRA20010522

2

VAN BUYNDER Thibaud

BEL20020614

3

HERMANS Berre

BEL20010710

4

VERSTRAETE Aaron

BEL20011122

5

VAN ZANDE Devin

BEL20020312

6

SMET Marco

BEL20010514

7

TEERLINCK Alexander

BEL20020730

8

VANDEN HEEDE Jens

BEL20020315

9

DECLERCK Jelle

BEL20021126

10

GROOTJANS Jente

BEL20010118

 

06/08/2017 ZINGEM (JUNIOREN-VROUWEN)

1

STOCKMAN Julie

BEL19990817

2

HOOLWERF Cathalijne

NED20000226

3

CLAUS Marjon

BEL19990905

4

VRANKEN Chayenne

BEL19990908

5

STONE Isabella

GBR19990726

6

UYTTENHOVE Aiko

BEL20001124

7

BIRAN Shira

ISR20000426

8

STROMBERG Madeleen

GER19991206

9

SHEPHERD Josie

GBR20000710

10

KUIJPER Elodie

NED20000302

18

VERMEER Sanne

NED19990310

19

DE BROUWER Laura

NED19990807

 

06/08/2017 WIJER (JUNIOREN)

1

BLUMMEL Robin

NED19990610

2

VANDEBEEK Bjorn

BEL19990222

3

DELCOMMUNE Martin

BEL20000320

4

GIELEN Jorne

BEL19990420

5

TELLER Lukas

BEL20000621

6

JACOBS Levi

BEL19990107

7

VAN DEN PUT Ronan

BEL19991022

8

BROOS Alain

NED19990131

9

JAWALAPERSAD Maarten

BEL20000502

10

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

39

SPELTHAEN Kai

NED19990120

43

VAN BALKOM Max

NED20000801

44

STUIJ Thom

NED19990601

 

06/08/2017 TORHOUT (ROZEVELD) (JUNIOREN)

1

VAUGHAN Jacob

GBR19990630

2

VAN DE PAAR Jarne

BEL20001023

3

ROBINSON Oliver

GBR19990330

4

WRIGHT Fred

GBR19990613

5

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

6

PAGE Charles

GBR19990108

7

VAN EECKHOUT Len

BEL19990920

8

COMPERNOLLE Justin

BEL20000701

9

ROELAND Tycho

BEL20000104

10

COCKAERT Kelvin

BEL19990323

 

06/08/2017 RAPERTINGEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

2

DISLEY Andrew

GBR19851220

3

HOMRIGHAUSEN Heiko

GER19970405

4

HENDRIKX Max

NED19950422

5

PANIS Maxim

BEL19930430

6

PENDERS Joppe

BEL19980613

7

BARUSEVICUS Peter

GBR19940111

8

RUNIA Nick

GER20170428

9

HAOT Maxime

BEL19910314

10

PORCO Fabio

BEL19861117

45

DE WINTER Peter

NED19910712

48

GREFTE Luc

NED19970403

50

MANDERS Tom

NED19981024

55

MUSKENS Sam

NED19960626

57

ERREN Pim

NED19940924

61

HABETS Ivo

NED19980825

DNF

HUBERS Stefan

NED19951105

DNF

ERRENS Sam

NED19980707

 

06/08/2017 OOSTNIEUWKERKE (WIJK DE MOST) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERBEURE Hakim

BEL19830531

2

DECLERCQ Thierry

BEL19750624

3

CLAEYS Timothy

BEL19920312

4

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

5

BOUSSAER Bryan

BEL19961119

6

BULTYNCK Isaak Floris A

BEL19810624

7

VANDAELE Philip

BEL19850803

8

DESTATSBADER Roy

BEL19950713

9

VANDEVELDE Ruben

BEL19880212

10

BOSMANS Arne

BEL19960118

 

06/08/2017 MEERBEKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MOTTE David

BEL19851221

2

DESMECHT David

BEL19921222

3

MINNAERT Michiel

BEL19920726

4

RUGOVAC Denis

CZE19930403

5

VAN DYCK Wesley

BEL19940915

6

PARIDAENS Jasper

BEL19950418

7

TIMMERMANS Tom

BEL19960617

8

DE KETELE Angelo

BEL19950728

9

VANDENBOSSCHE Cedric

BEL19960101

10

VAN IMPE Kevin

BEL19810419

20

DEKKER David

NED19980202

 

06/08/2017 LONDERZEEL (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

2

FRANKEN Marc

NED19910306

3

DEMOLDER Stijn

BEL19980416

4

MERTENS Joran

BEL19950421

5

VANDENSANDE Sebastiaan

BEL19901225

6

DE BLOCK Nick

BEL19900522

7

VERTONGHEN Maxim

BEL19940402

8

BERTELS Jef

BEL19960401

9

VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias

BEL19950516

10

LIEVENS Niels

BEL19921030

22

KOEMAN Bjorn

NED19871009

24

KIVITS Marc

NED19950606

25

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

 

06/08/2017 EGEM (PITTEM) (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

THORLET Maxence

FRA20110118

2

ROMBAUTS Daan

BEL20011119

3

WYSEURE Joran

BEL20010109

4

THORÉ Rune

BEL20020408

5

VILEYN Brecht

BEL20011231

6

VANDENBORRE Mathias

BEL20010103

7

VANDAELE Laurens

BEL20010314

8

DE CLEEN Wouter

BEL20010620

9

SIMOENS Jari

BEL20011001

10

PIETERS Bjarne

BEL20011017

 

06/08/2017 DRIESLINTER (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VANDERMEER Quinten

BEL20010503

2

BOURGOYNE Lucas

USA20010407

3

SCHARRE Stef

BEL20010805

4

STRIK Dylan

NED20010412

5

VAN BOUWEL Hannes

BEL20010625

6

DE JAEGER Arthur

BEL20020604

7

MAES Juul

BEL20020103

8

DE LIE Arnaud

BEL20020316

9

MACHIELS Brent

BEL20010203

10

VAES Alexandre

BEL20011001

27

HABETS Jordan

NED20011115

37

LEDOUX Frans

NED20020317

44

SMEETS Tom

NED20010316

64

COX Luuk

NED20020106

 

06/08/2017 BRASSCHAAT - BETHANIE (OPEN)

1

DIELISSEN Bart

NED19940424

2

VERAARD Jelle

BEL19910130

3

GOOVAERTS Tom

BEL19880703

4

VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen

BEL19960821

5

VAN ELZAKKER Wout

NED19981114

6

VAN IERSEL Youri

NED19960314

7

DE BOECK Jef

BEL19841204

8

OERLEMANS Tom

BEL19880315

9

JACOBS Pieter

BEL19860606

10

CREFFIER Laurent

BEL19881225

22

BAKX Kelvin

NED19960118

28

SITTERS Bas

NED19971023

31

GöDDE Eddy

NED19920518

37

TIMMERMANS Jordi

NED19961102

40

VAN AGTMAAL Jeffrey

NED19850323

DNF

ISRAEL Pieter

NED19850717

DNF

CRAENEN Rick

NED19871013

DNF

KOEMANS Daaf

NED19950729

DNF

VAN DER POEL Lars

NED19960120

DNF

IMMING Toon

NED19961016

DNF

VAN WINDEN Julien

NED19970418

 

06/08/2017 BIERBEEK (JUNIOREN)

1

DENS Tuur

BEL20000626

2

VANDENABEELE Henri

BEL20000415

3

BAHR Christian

DEN19991112

4

BARBAIX Dries

BEL20001013

5

CLAEYS Arno

BEL20000420

6

DEWIT Jordi

BEL19990616

7

DE MEYER Jarne

BEL19990914

8

WOUTERS Rick

BEL19990402

9

VERBIST Alexander

BEL19990915

10

OREEL Lars

NED19990810

16

HAEST Jasper

NED19990428

52

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

NED19990909

DNF

DEMARET Simon

NED19990703

 

06/08/2017 ANTWERPSE HAVENPIJL (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED19940321

2

TANFIELD Harry

GBR19941117

3

LIVYNS Arjen

BEL19940901

4

RAILEANU Cristian

z.t.z.t.

5

SCOTT Jacob

GBR19950614

6

LOWIK Robin

NED

7

REYNDERS Jens

z.t.z.t.

8

BROCKHOFF Jan

z.t.z.t.

9

DE BOCK Stijn

BEL19930930

10

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED19960925

12

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

28

STIJNS Wayne

NED19930809

57

TIETEMA Bas

NED19950129

87

DOETS Marco

NED19951028

90

CELI Abe

NED19961013

91

MOBACH Jarno

NED19980817

94

VAN DER DUIN Patrick

NED19951004

DNF

KOREVAAR Merijn

NED19940507

 

05/08/2017 OVERIJSE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

D´ANGELO Ugo

BEL19981015

2

VAN DER MEER Nick

NED19930725

3

STAS Brecht

BEL19950919

4

SCHOEVAERS Ward

BEL19970829

5

HAERINCK Steven

BEL19911015

6

VANDENBROECK Yarno

BEL19981123

7

BRACEGIRDLE Tom

GBR19940219

8

ANDRIES Jordi

BEL19960628

9

LOOCKX Lander

BEL19970425

10

NEWBERY Dylan

AUS19940310

11

FRANKEN Marc

NED19910306

15

KIVITS Marc

NED19950606

22

WUBBEN Bob

NED19931112

33

VAN DER ZWET Bram

NED19970829

34

KROEZE Danny

NED19960510

DNF

VAN DEN BOSCH Joost

NED19970526

DNF

VAN KOPPEN Wessel

NED19981118

 

05/08/2017 JOHAN MUSEEUW CLASSIC - G.P. STAD GISTEL (JUNIOREN)

1

ROBINSON Oliver

GBR19990330

2

DESAL Cériel

BEL19991020

3

DE LENG Mathijs

NED19990824

4

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

5

WRIGHT Fred

GBR19990613

6

COGHE Lennert

BEL19991025

7

MINGAY Oscar

GBR20000401

8

VAUGHAN Jacob

GBR19990630

9

SMET Jonas

BEL19990106

10

SHAW Matthew

GBR20001025

17

DORENBOS Yanne

NED20000915

33

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

NED19990909

34

BROOS Alain

NED19990131

50

DEN DUIJN Mitchell

NED20000825

61

DE JONG Remco

NED20000817

67

WILLEMSEN Mees

NED20000626

DNF

DE JONG Frank

NED20000817

 

05/08/2017 ERTVELDE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

TOUQUET Joren

BEL19930128

2

VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe

BEL19870919

3

DE MEYERE Jens

BEL19931129

4

FRANCK Eamon

USA19921015

5

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

6

DE SY Vincent

BEL19951023

7

BONNE Jenko

BEL19970422

8

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

9

ROTTY Glenn

BEL19940126

10

DE VISSCHER Glenn

BEL19961120

DNF

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

 

05/08/2017 ERPE-MERE (NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

1

CRABBÉ Kiona

BEL20010218

2

KEMPS Stephanie

BEL20020502

3

VROMANNE Justine

BEL20010719

4

WALLACH Gali

ISR20010402

5

ZWAENEPOEL Tessa

BEL20010927

6

VERDONCK Karen

BEL20010904

7

VAN ASSCHE Nele

BEL20010210

8

DE CLERCQ Katrijn

BEL20020205

9

KNIGHT Emily

GBR20010215

10

MICHOTTE Maelle

BEL20020417

15

JONGENELEN Sanne

NED20010916

17

VAN ANROOIJ Shirin

NED20020205

19

VAN DIJKE Demi

NED20010427

23

AKKERMANS Lotte

NED20011107

 

05/08/2017 ERPE-MERE (JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

1

RAAIJMAKERS Marit

NED19990602

2

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED19990909

3

HOOLWERF Cathalijne

NED20000226

4

SHEPHERD Josie

GBR20000710

5

STOCKMAN Julie

BEL19990817

6

STONE Isabella

GBR19990726

7

DE LANGHE Luca

BEL20000810

8

UYTTENHOVE Aiko

BEL20001124

9

MALFAIT Ines

BEL20000829

10

FISHMAN Roni

ISR19990715

24

VAN DER ZWET Suze

NED19990924

29

JONGENELEN Joëlla

NED20000312

DNF

VERMEER Sanne

NED19990310

 

05/08/2017 ERONDEGEMSE PIJL ERPE-MERE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

SOEK Julia

NED19901212

2

NEYLAN Rachel

AUS19820309

3

VAN VEEN Esther

NED19900927

4

RIVERA Coryn

USA19920826

5

KESSLER Nina

NED19880704

6

VAN DE REE Monique

NED19880302

7

BUURMAN Eva

NED19940907

8

PERSICO Silvia

ITA19970725

9

MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara

SWEz.t.z.t.

10

DRUYTS Kelly

BEL19891021

12

KOSTER Claudia

NEDz.t.z.t.

14

VAN ´T GELOOF Marjolein

NED19960327

18

DE GAST Belle

NED19910204

22

LUBBINGE Leonie

NED19860717

23

PEETOOM Kirsten

NED19881001

24

WATERREUS Kylie

NED19980322

28

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

29

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED19910522

30

GEERIS Femke

NED19960603

32

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED19970312

36

BRAAM Danique

NED19950905

43

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED19740914

44

STOUGJE Chanella

NED19961023

49

MOONEN Puck

NEDz.t.z.t.

62

ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena

NED19930512

63

DE VRIES Simone

NED19940730

65

FERON Senna

NED19951026

67

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED19960514

68

OUDMAN Hilde

NED19911107

74

VERHAGEN Alicja

NED19880411

78

VAN HORIK Sofie

NED19870228

79

DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin

NED19980806

83

KLEMENT Melanie

NED19940503

87

CLERX Nicole

NED19890421

89

VAN DER STELT Dominique

NED19910130

92

WILDEMAN Jet

NED20170101

93

DE JONG Thalita

NED19931106

94

WEERINK Floor

NED19980622

96

DIJKSMAN Tessa

NED19970218

98

HELLEMONS Daimy

NED19980831

DNF

MATTHIJSSE Mathilde

NED19800130

DNF

KNIBBE Bonne

NED19880105

DNF

KALSBEEK Janieke

NED19880719

DNF

VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid

NED19900430

DNF

ROCKLAND Marielle

NED19921020

DNF

KUIJPERS Evy

NED19950215

DNF

LAHAIJE Kim

NED19970303

DNF

POOT Michelle

NED19970813

DNF

BRANDWAGT Maaike

NED19980508

DNF

HEY Sabine

NED19980813

 

05/08/2017 DWARS DOOR HET HAGELAND (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

NED19950119

2

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED19931204

3

VAN AERT Wout

BEL19940915

4

PARDINI Olivier

BEL19850730

5

CLAEYS Dimitri

BEL19870618

6

SENECHAL Florian

FRA19930710

7

MERLIER Tim

BEL19921030

8

VANBILSEN Kenneth

BEL19900601

9

DECLERCQ Benjamin

BEL19940204

10

JANSSENS Jimmy

BEL19890530

12

LIGTHART Pim

NED19880616

13

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED19900312

18

VAN DER POEL David

NED19920615

19

REINDERS Elmar

NED19920314

20

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED19910416

23

SCHULTING Peter

NED19870819

24

KOOISTRA Marten

NED19971018

29

DE VRIES Berden

NED19890310

32

BRUSSELMAN Twan

NED19930815

33

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

35

MAAS Jan

NED19960219

53

TIETEMA Bas

NED19950129

56

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED19880411

70

KERKHOF Tim

NED19931113

76

SCHELLING Ide

NED19980206

77

VAN LOON Jordi

NED19960421

84

BOSMAN Gert-Jan

NED19920816

85

TE STROET Rens

NED19890923

DNF

MARKUS Barry

NED19910717

DNF

GODRIE Stan

NED19930109

DNF

VAN DER MEER Gosse

NED19950624

DNF

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

NED19951116

DNF

BREUKELMAN Chiel

NED19970116

 

05/08/2017 DENDERWINDEKE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN POPPEL Sébastein

BEL20010407

2

KAESEMANS Siemen

BEL20010320

3

DE DECKER Tijl

BEL20010729

4

DEWEIRDT Siebe

BEL20020508

5

CEURENS Robbe

BEL20010629

6

DE LAET Tomas

BEL20010721

7

STEVENS Igor

BEL20010727

8

CRAPS Lars

BEL20011017

9

SEGERS Ryan

BEL20020328

10

KOGUT Oded

ISR20010214

35

MAAS Marijn

NED20020117

37

DE SCHEPPER Ward

NED20010616

 

05/08/2017 DENDERWINDEKE - NINOVE (JUNIOREN)

1

MAAS Edo

NED20000417

2

DE JONG Timo

NED19990328

3

ANDERSON Ian

USA20000321

4

MARIT Arne

BEL19990121

5

PLATTEEUW Robbe

BEL19990809

6

VAN MULDERS Brent

BEL20000822

7

LIEVENS Dayvin

BEL19990125

8

VAN DER BEKEN Aaron

BEL20001113

9

VOLKAERT Jonas

BEL19991215

10

LUYSSEN Greg

BEL19990422

36

STUIJ Thom

NED19990601

 

05/08/2017 BRASSCHAAT - BETHANIE (OPEN)

1

JACOBS Pieter

BEL19860606

2

VERBEKE Stijn

BEL19890724

3

PEELAERS Jeff

BEL19920930

4

ADRIAENSEN Michael

BEL19860807

5

GOOVAERTS Tom

BEL19880703

6

OERLEMANS Tom

BEL19880315

7

BRUYLANDTS Dave

BEL19760712

8

VAN DEN BROECK Maxim

BEL19861221

9

MICHIELSEN Joran

BEL19961218

10

SEGERS Joren

BEL19911112

11

DIELISSEN Bart

NED19940424

21

MUSKENS Sam

NED19960626

23

HODIAMONT Jeffrey

NED19920521

26

KROON Gerben

NED19880328

30

VAN HAASTER Jasper

NED19890307

37

RUCHTIE Wouter

NED19930820

39

VAN AGTMAAL Jeffrey

NED19850323

47

VAN WINDEN Julien

NED19970418

DNF

KOEMANS Daaf

NED19950729

DNF

TIMMERMANS Jordi

NED19961102

DNF

GROOT Neville

NED19970221

DNF

GROOT Tristan

NED19970221

 

05/08/2017 BORNEM (WEERT) (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

THIELEMANS Robbe

BEL20010509

2

SMET Jorre

BEL20010704

3

FRANCKEN Sibe

BEL20010205

4

RAYFER Itay

ISR20010618

5

TENE Rotem

ISR20010330

6

LAURYSSEN Tom

BEL20010312

7

DEBREYNE Ruben

BEL20010319

8

BERTELS Lode

BEL20010905

9

COSYNS Milan

BEL20010606

10

DE GRAEF Noah

BEL20020219

17

MAAS Aleksandr

NED20010910

35

DELNOIJE Rémon

NED20010713

 

04/08/2017 ZELZATE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DE GROOTE Arne

BEL19970402

2

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

3

FLET Axel

FRA19940501

4

BARUSEVICUS Peter

GBR19940111

5

VERHOEVEN Nico

BEL19800303

6

HESTERS Jules

BEL19981111

7

OLIEBOS Jordy

BEL19950407

8

DE ZUTTER Kristof

BEL19821213

9

HEIRBAUT Tony

BEL19800909

10

BOUTEN Migel

BEL19970424

36

VAN RUTTEN Bryan

NED19931228

47

DE BRUYN Jimmy

NED19860809

48

BEENS Sebastiaan

NED19900401

DNF

ISRAEL Pieter

NED19850717

 

04/08/2017 OOSTKAMP (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

CURE Amy

AUS19921231

2

RUUD Kirsti

NOR19880712

3

DEBBOUDT Lensy

BEL19770920

4

FOX Samantha

USA19931027

5

HAERS Carolien

BEL19831006

6

DEFOUR Lara

BEL19971112

7

LIMA Tone Hatteland

NOR19791218

8

VAN GEYT Laura

BEL19911227

9

VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy

BEL19931129

10

VANDERHEYDEN Liena

BEL19981208

 

04/08/2017 MAZENZELE-OPWIJK (JUNIOREN)

1

VANDEBEEK Bjorn

BEL19990222

2

BROUWERS Arno

BEL20001210

3

BEN MOSHE Yuval

ISR19990406

4

GABBAY Nir

ISR19990526

5

ONODERA Kei

JPN20001019

6

SCHOTS Michaël

BEL19990804

7

DE GREEF Tim

BEL19990407

8

KAKIZAKI Eugene

JPN19990508

9

PENSON Tim

NED19990730

10

CAPPEL Liam

NZL19990131

22

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

30

WOUTERS Kamiel

NED19990527

 

04/08/2017 LEDE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MARCHAND Gianni

BEL19900601

2

LIEVENS Niels

BEL19921030

3

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

4

TEMMERMAN Jasper

BEL19931006

5

ONGENA Matthias

BEL19890522

6

VAN IMPE Kevin

BEL19810419

7

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

8

VANHOUCKE Herman

BEL19960905

9

DE PAEPE Pieter

BEL19901130

10

MOTTE David

BEL19851221

 

03/08/2017 OOSTKAMP (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

FRANCK Eamon

USA19921015

2

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

3

DEKKERS Hans

NED19810807

4

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens

BEL19920106

5

VAN DUREN Brent

BEL19951211

6

MUS Aloïs

BEL19920522

7

GORAL Wyatt

USA19981024

8

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

9

RUGGOVAC Denis

CZE19930403

10

HARRISON Jones

GBR19970218

 

03/08/2017 DERNYCRITERIUM LOMBARDSIJDE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

2

DOM Annelies

BEL19860408

3

VAN GEYT Laura

BEL19911227

4

VERSCHUEREN Jolien

BEL19900507

5

DOCX Mieke

BEL19960608

6

TORTOLINA Gaia

ITA19970629

7

BERTON Fatima

BEL19920714

8

GINS Tara

BEL19901202

9

VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy

BEL19931129

10

DENEEF Naïka

BEL19940913

 

03/08/2017 DERNYCRITERIUM LOMBARDSIJDE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

STUYVEN Jasper

BEL19920417

2

VAN AERT Wout

BEL19940915

3

NAESEN Oliver

BEL19900916

4

DE VREESE Laurens

BEL19880929

5

DUPONT Timothy

BEL19871101

6

MUSEEUW Stefano

BEL19970601

7

BACKAERT Frederik

BEL19900313

8

WAEYTENS Zico

BEL19910929

9

AERTS Toon

BEL19931019

10

CALLEEUW Joeri

BEL19850805

 

02/08/2017 SD WORX NA TOUR DERNY ANTWERPEN.02E REEKS (ELITE)

1

DE GENDT Thomas

BEL19861106

2

PAUWELS Serge

BEL19831121

3

NAESEN Oliver

BEL19900916

4

KEISSE Iljo

BEL19821221

5

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

NED19950119

6

BOECKMANS Kris

BEL19870213

7

DE PAUW Moreno

BEL19910812

8

BACKAERT Frederik

BEL19900313

9

VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen

BEL19830201

10

DE VREESE Laurens

BEL19880929

11

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED19890209

 

02/08/2017 SD WORX NA TOUR DERNY ANTWERPEN.01E REEKS (ELITE)

1

BACKAERT Frederik

BEL19900313

2

BOECKMANS Kris

BEL19870213

3

DE PAUW Moreno

BEL19910812

4

VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen

BEL19830201

5

PAUWELS Serge

BEL19831121

6

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

NED19950119

7

NAESEN Oliver

BEL19900916

8

KEISSE Iljo

BEL19821221

9

DE GENDT Thomas

BEL19861106

10

DAS Jeroen

BEL19790122

11

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED19890209

 

02/08/2017 RANSBERG KORTENAKEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN HAMME Wout

BEL20020508

2

DEBAELE Jorre

BEL20010907

3

WAEYAERT Arno

BEL20010814

4

VANDERMEER Quinten

BEL20010503

5

THIELEMANS Robbe

BEL20010509

6

VAN EETVELT Lennert

BEL20010717

7

ALENTEYNS Jorit

BEL20010523

8

VERGOTE Diel

BEL20020610

9

LADANG Miguel

BEL20020225

10

GASPARD Julien

BEL20010220

18

HABETS Jordan

NED20011115

25

STRIK Dylan

NED20010412

 

02/08/2017 LINDEN-LUBBEEK (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

2

LAMB Ross

GBR19951012

3

ODDLI Anders

NOR19940422

4

FOUCHE James

NZL19980328

5

CUMPS Ruben

BEL19930106

6

VAN ROY Simon

BEL19860729

7

LEHAEN Dries

BEL19950916

8

SIX Franklin

BEL19961229

9

VAN LAER Ward

BEL19951014

10

BAUDE Arthur

BEL19980107

DNF

MEUSEN Tim

NED19960814

 

02/08/2017 KOOIGEM (JUNIOREN)

1

HOUTEKIER Justin

BEL20000502

2

FLANNAGAN Breandan

IRL20000615

3

BEN MOSHE Yuval

ISR19990406

4

TACK Jan-emiel

BEL19990128

5

GABAY Nir

ISR19990526

6

LIEVENS Dayvin

BEL19990125

7

LITVINOV Dominik

BEL20001014

8

CAPPEL Liam

NZL19990131

9

ANDERSON Ian

USA20000321

10

MELAMED Shahar

ISR20000316

23

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

 

02/08/2017 HILL 60-KOERS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DE POORTER Maxime

BEL19960421

2

SEFA Ylber

ALB19910211

3

NACHTERGAELE Niels

BEL19861227

4

VANDEWIELE Frederik

BEL19910211

5

WEEMAES Sasha

BEL19980209

6

REYNAERTS Wim

BEL19950512

7

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

8

LELEU Antoine

BEL19931020

9

HUBAU Pierre

FRA19970520

10

CARESMEL Alexis

FRA19920703

13

BROEKAART Sven

NED19930322

41

DE RIJK Dorus

NED19971022

43

VAN DER TUIN Joeri

NED19980718

71

MOL Robbert-Jan

NED19880723

72

HARTOG Thomas

NED19901215

 

01/08/2017 LEDEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

LEROUX Samuel

FRA19941127

2

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

3

MINNE Stijn

BEL19840510

4

DE DECKER Steven

BEL19820428

5

MEHEUS Gill

BEL19950814

6

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

7

BORRY Kim

BEL19850817

8

DENOLF Ritchie

BEL19911105

9

DECEUNINCK Thomas

BEL19900925

10

LANGEDOCK Mathieu

BEL19840225

 

01/08/2017 KOOIGEM (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VANDENBORRE Mathias

BEL20010103

2

KOGUT Oded

ISR20010214

3

PIETERS Bjarne

BEL20011017

4

BUIJSSE Lukas

BEL20010917

5

VANDAELE Laurens

BEL20010314

6

CEURENS Robbe

BEL20010629

7

DEJONGHE Vitas

BEL20010423

8

DESHE Yotam

ISR20020929

9

MARTHE Nicolas

BEL20010117

10

SIMOENS Jari

BEL20011001

33

DHONDT Jarno

NED20020829

 

01/08/2017 KAPELLEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

DRUYTS Kelly

BEL19891021

2

CURE Amy

AUS19921231

3

PRATT Jessica

AUS19971009

4

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

5

EBERHARDT Verena

AUT19941206

6

KENNEDY Lucy

AUS19880711

7

DRUYTS Lenny

BEL19970518

8

MALSEED Shannon

AUS19941217

9

DRUYTS Jessy

BEL19940122

10

EHRLER Désirée

SUI19910820

11

WATERREUS Kylie

NED19980322

12

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

16

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED19990909

22

VAN ANROOIJ Lindy

NED19960708

 

01/08/2017 KAPELLEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

GOOVAERTS Tom

BEL19880703

2

ADRIAENSEN Michael

BEL19860807

3

SEGERS Joren

BEL19911112

4

VERHEYDEN Robin

BEL19941207

5

VAN DER KLUNDERT Pim

NED19960914

6

OERLEMANS Tom

BEL19880315

7

DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander

BEL19900425

8

DE BOECK Jef

BEL19841204

9

COOLS Alexander

BEL19940413

10

VERWAEST Kevin

BEL19890106

16

VAN AGTMAAL Jeffrey

NED19850323

DNF

VAN DE KLUNDERT Koen

NED19950918

 

01/08/2017 DEERLIJK (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

BULLEY Lewis

GBR19980225

2

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

3

HESTERS Jules

BEL19981111

4

TIMMERMANS Tom

BEL19960617

5

ZHURKIN Nikolai

RUS19910505

6

DE GROOTE Arne

BEL19970402

7

OLIEBOS Jordy

BEL19950407

8

SCHITTECATTE Niels

BEL19921113

9

BOUTEN Migel

BEL19970424

10

HAERINCK Steven

BEL19911015

 

31/07/2017 SINAAI-WAAS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe

BEL19870919

2

DAS Jeroen

BEL19790122

3

SMET Guy

BEL19720204

4

POELMAN Laurens

BEL19911027

5

VERBEKE Stijn

BEL19890724

6

VERHOEVEN Nico

BEL19800303

7

COLMAN Alex

BEL19980722

8

BUYLE Pieter

BEL19911113

9

DEMUYNCK Koen

BEL19810420

10

DE BOECK Jef

BEL19841204

25

VOLKERS Jorn

NED19980324

30

BALK Bobby

NED19851230

32

RAAS Eloy

NED19931029

0

31/07/2017 PUTTE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED19861126

2

VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

BEL19870210

3

STYBAR Zdenek

CZE19851211

4

DE BIE Sean

BEL19911003

5

BACKAERT Frederik

BEL19900313

6

VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen

BEL19830201

7

WOUTERS Enzo

BEL19960321

8

CALLEEUW Joeri

BEL19850805

9

BROES Michiel

BEL19930601

10

HOEYBERGHS Daan

BEL19940918

24

MEIJERS Daan

NED19910411

 

31/07/2017 LOMMEL-BARRIR (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

2

FOUCHE James

NZL19980328

3

WILLEMS Tom

BEL19830430

4

VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy

BEL19730726

5

BECKERS Roy

BEL19850530

6

PANIS Maxim

BEL19930430

7

VAN DER SLOOT Roland

NED19911008

8

CLAES Stef

BEL19981229

9

ERREN Pim

NED19940924

10

SEGERS Joren

BEL19911112

29

SCHOONDERWOERD Mike

NED19970219

32

RITZEN Ralf

NED19980606

DNF

GROOT Neville

NED19970221

DNF

GROOT Tristan

NED19970221

DNF

BERENDSE Brendan

NED19970514

 

31/07/2017 G.P. TIM WELLENS SINT-TRUIDEN (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

VANBILSEN Kenneth

BEL19900601

2

SWEECK Laurens

BEL19931217

3

JONES Brenton

AUS19911212

4

STEVENS Timothy

BEL19890326

5

JANS Roy

BEL19900915

6

PARDINI Olivier

BEL19850730

7

STUYVEN Jasper

BEL19920417

8

REYNDERS Jens

BEL19980525

9

HAVIK Piotr

NED19940707

10

WELLENS Tim

BEL19910510

17

MOBACH Jarno

NED19980817

DNF

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

NED19910923

 

31/07/2017 ERPE-MERE BAMBRUGGE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

LIEVENS Niels

BEL19921030

2

VAN IMPE Kevin

BEL19810419

3

DESMECHT David

BEL19921222

4

WIGHT Rohan

AUS19970130

5

LEAR Samuel

USA19970612

6

VANHOUCKE Herman

BEL19960905

7

BULLEY Lewis

GBR19980225

8

VAN BOVEN Frederiek

BEL19830817

9

MAYHO Sidney Dominique

BER19931129

10

VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany

BEL19970612

DNF

NIEUWKOOP Bas

NED19970429