UITSLAGEN.UCI

                                       T/M 13 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

2017.08.13.VUELTA A COLOMBIA.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

CALA CALA Aristobulo

COL

2

CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto

COL

3

SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo

COL

4

CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever

ECU

5

REYES VERGARA Miguel Angel

COL

6

RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel

COL

7

LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe

COL

8

SOLIZ Oscar

BOL

9

SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel

ESP

10

SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo

COL

 

2017.08.13.VUELTA A COLOMBIA.12E RIT.(2.2)

1

VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo

COL

2

SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres

COL

3

CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos

COL

4

CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso

COL

5

TOMMASSINI Fabio

ITA

6

RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel

COL

7

RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo

COL

8

EASTER Griffin

USA

9

SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo

COL

10

OSPINA RIVAS Jhonathan Stivens

COL

 

2017.08.13.PUCHAR UZDROWISK KARPACKICH.(1.2)

1

PATERSKI Maciej

POL

2

BERNAS Pawel

POL

3

RUTKIEWICZ Marek

POL

4

MORAJKO Jacek

POL

5

STACHOWIAK Adam

POL

6

SOBALLA Carl

GER

7

OTRUBA Jakub

CZE

8

JANISZEWSKI Sylwester

POL

9

PODLASKI Michal

POL

10

STOSZ Patryk

POL

 

2017.08.13.OLYMPIC HOPES-BELGRADE TROPHY MILAN PANIC 2017.EINDKLASSEMENT.(Jun.2.1)

1

VESELINOVI? DušAn

SRB

2

STOJNI? Veljko

SRB

3

OROSZ Gerg?

HUN

4

KISS Hunor Máté

HUN

5

POTO?KI Viktor

CRO

6

HOZJAN Marko

SLO

7

JOTANOVI? Marin

CRO

8

ŠOTOLA Ivan

CRO

9

RUSNAC Veaceslav

MDA

10

VUJEVI? Marko

CRO

 

2017.08.13.OLYMPIC HOPES-BELGRADE TROPHY MILAN PANIC 2017.02E RIT.(Jun.2.1)

1

?URI? ĐOrde

SRB

2

POTO?KI Viktor

CRO

3

STOJNI? Veljko

SRB

4

HOZJAN Marko

SLO

5

OROSZ Gerg?

HUN

6

FRŽOP Roko

CRO

7

RUSNAC Veaceslav

MDA

8

SRBI? Toni

CRO

9

JOTANOVI? Marin

CRO

10

GRGI? Ivan

CRO

 

2017.08.13.CZECH CYCLING TOUR.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.1)

1

?ERNÝ Josef

CZE

2

BÁRTA Jan

CZE

3

TRATNIK Jan

SLO

4

HERKLOTZ Silvio

GER

5

HIRT Jan

CZE

6

GULDHAMMER Rasmus

DEN

7

POLNICKÝ Jirí

CZE

8

OWSIAN Lukasz

POL

9

SCHLEGEL Michal

CZE

10

GROSSSCHARTNER Felix

AUT

17

MAAS Jan

NED

53

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

60

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

 

2017.08.13.CZECH CYCLING TOUR.04E RIT.(2.1)

1

BENNETT Sam

IRL

2

FORTIN Filippo

ITA

3

STEIMLE Jannik

GER

4

KOROŠEC Rok

SLO

5

POLNICKÝ Jirí

CZE

6

JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard

DEN

7

?ERNÝ Josef

CZE

8

WAERSTED Syver Westgaard

NOR

9

KATRAŠNIK Gašper

SLO

10

ANDRIATO Rafael

BRA

33

MAAS Jan

NED

66

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

74

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

 

2017.08.13.CRESENT VARGARDA.WOMEN.(W1.2)

1

LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

2

VOS Marianne

NED

3

KIRCHMANN Leah

CAN

4

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

5

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

6

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

7

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

8

FAHLIN Emilia

SWE

9

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

ITA

10

WILD Kirsten

NED

16

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

19

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

22

KESSLER Nina

NED

29

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

31

ENSING Janneke

NED

34

BLAAK Chantal

NED

38

PIETERS Amy

NED

41

KOSTER Anouska

NED

58

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

87

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

88

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

103

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

 

2017.08.13.COLORADO CLASSIC.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.HC)

1

SENNI Manuel

ITA

2

TVETCOV Serghei

ROU

3

HOWES Alex

USA

4

EISENHART Taylor (T.J.)

USA

5

STETINA Peter

USA

6

KUSS Sepp

USA

7

BOOKWALTER Brent

USA

8

BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel

ESP

9

LAENGEN Vegard Stake

NOR

10

MCCABE Travis

USA

50

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

 

2017.08.13.COLORADO CLASSIC.04E RIT.(2.HC)

1

RÄIM Mihkel

EST

2

MCCABE Travis

USA

3

RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo

MEX

4

CANOLA Marco

ITA

5

LEWIS Joseph

AUS

6

PHINNEY Taylor

USA

7

HOWES Alex

USA

8

BOIVIN Guillaume

CAN

9

REIJNEN Kiel

USA

10

SENNI Manuel

ITA

23

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

 

2017.08.13.BINCK BANK TOUR.EINDKLASSEMENT.(UWT)

1

DUMOULIN Tom

NED

2

WELLENS Tim

BEL

3

STUYVEN Jasper

BEL

4

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL

5

NAESEN Oliver

BEL

6

VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

DEN

7

SAGAN Peter

SVK

8

BOOM Lars

NED

9

GILBERT Philippe

BEL

10

VAKO? Petr

CZE

19

LIGTHART Pim

NED

23

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

26

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

32

ROOSEN Timo

NED

35

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

38

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

41

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

48

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

50

WEENING Pieter

NED

56

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

58

REINDERS Elmar

NED

59

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

77

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

88

TANKINK Bram

NED

92

DUIJN Huub

NED

94

CURVERS Roy

NED

111

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

116

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

 

2017.08.13.BINCK BANK TOUR.07E RIT.(UWT)

1

STUYVEN Jasper

BEL

2

GILBERT Philippe

BEL

3

DUMOULIN Tom

NED

4

SAGAN Peter

SVK

5

BENOOT Tiesj

BEL

6

NAESEN Oliver

BEL

7

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL

8

LADAGNOUS Matthieu

FRA

9

SMITH Dion

NZL

10

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

12

DUIJN Huub

NED

20

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

21

BOOM Lars

NED

22

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

30

LIGTHART Pim

NED

32

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

34

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

40

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

48

WEENING Pieter

NED

58

ROOSEN Timo

NED

78

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

79

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

82

CURVERS Roy

NED

93

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

94

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

97

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

103

REINDERS Elmar

NED

117

TANKINK Bram

NED

 

2017.08.13.ARTIC RACE OF NORWAY.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.HC)

1

TEUNS Dylan

BEL

2

JENSEN August

NOR

3

KREDER Michel

NED

4

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

5

LIETAER Eliot

BEL

6

PACHER Quentin

FRA

7

HOEM Bjřrn Tore

NOR

8

HAGEN Carl Fredrik

NOR

9

GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel

ERI

10

GRIVKO Andrey

UKR

38

GERTS Floris

NED

76

KONING Peter

NED

87

WELTEN Bram

NED

94

VERSCHOOR Martijn

NED

 

2017.08.13.ARTIC RACE OF NORWAY.04E RIT.(2.HC)

1

TEUNS Dylan

BEL

2

CHETOUT Loic

FRA

3

BYSTRŘM Sven Erik

NOR

4

GRIVKO Andrey

UKR

5

PARDINI Olivier

BEL

6

HOEM Bjřrn Tore

NOR

7

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

8

PACHER Quentin

FRA

9

NAESEN Lawrence

BEL

10

GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel

ERI

16

KREDER Michel

NED

34

GERTS Floris

NED

62

KONING Peter

NED

87

VERSCHOOR Martijn

NED

88

WELTEN Bram

NED

 

2017.08.12.VUELTA A COLOMBIA.11E RIT.(2.2)

1

SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres

COL

2

CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos

COL

3

EASTER Griffin

USA

4

CASTAŃEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto

COL

5

ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando

COL

6

SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo

COL

7

OSPINA RIVAS Jhonathan Stivens

COL

8

SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo

COL

9

RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel

COL

10

TOMMASSINI Fabio **

ITA

 

2017.08.12.VOLTA A PORTUGAL EN BICICLETA SANTANDER TOTTA.07E RIT.(2.1)

1

BARBIO António

POR

2

VELOSO Gustavo

ESP

3

GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente

ESP

4

NOCENTINI Rinaldo

ITA

5

ALARCON GARCIA Raul

ESP

6

BENTA Joăo

POR

7

ANTUNES Amaro

POR

8

TIZZA Marco

ITA

9

REBELLIN Davide

ITA

10

NEILANDS Krists

LAT

35

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

39

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED

41

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

57

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

76

KRUL Stef

NED

91

EISING Tijmen

NED

105

ARIESEN Jacob Willem

NED

108

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

 

2017.08.12.TOUR DE I'AIN.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.1)

1

PINOT Thibaut

FRA

2

GAUDU David

FRA

3

GENIEZ Alexandre

FRA

4

CATTANEO Mattia

ITA

5

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

6

FEILLU Brice

FRA

7

BOUET Maxime

FRA

8

CLEMENT Stef

NED

9

LEDANOIS Kevin

FRA

10

DELAPLACE Anthony

FRA

13

MINNAARD Marco

NED

58

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

75

MOBACH Jarno

NED

 

2017.08.12.TOUR DE I'AIN.04E RIT.(2.1)

1

GENIEZ Alexandre

FRA

2

PINOT Thibaut

FRA

3

CATTANEO Mattia

ITA

4

LEDANOIS Kevin

FRA

5

PARET PEINTRE Aurélien

FRA

6

FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio

ESP

7

FEILLU Brice

FRA

8

MADRAZO RUIZ Angel

ESP

9

CHEVRIER Clement

FRA

10

DEGAND Thomas

BEL

11

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

18

CLEMENT Stef

NED

21

MINNAARD Marco

NED

35

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

71

MOBACH Jarno

NED

 

2017.08.12.OLYMPIC HOPES-BELGRADE TROPHY MILAN PANIC 2017.01E RIT.(Jun.2.1)

1

VESELINOVI? DušAn

SRB

2

STOJNI? Veljko

SRB

3

OROSZ Gerg?

HUN

4

KISS Hunor Máté

HUN

5

POTO?KI Viktor

CRO

6

HOZJAN Marko

SLO

7

JOTANOVI? Marin

CRO

8

ŠOTOLA Ivan

CRO

9

RUSNAC Veaceslav

MDA

10

VUJEVI? Marko

CRO

 

2017.08.12.MEMORIAL HENRYKA LASAKA.(1.2)

1

BANASZEK Alan

POL

2

JANISZEWSKI Sylwester

POL

3

DETKO Artur

POL

4

PAPOK Siarhei

BLR

5

KULYK Andriy

UKR

6

AMBROSIUS Carlos

GER

7

NEUMAN Dominik

CZE

8

LEHKÝ Roman

CZE

9

LUKSEVICS Viesturs

LAT

10

BECIS Armands

LAT

 

2017.08.12.CZECH CYCLING TOUR.03E RIT.(2.1)

1

?ERNÝ Josef

CZE

2

BÁRTA Jan

CZE

3

GULDHAMMER Rasmus

DEN

4

HIRT Jan

CZE

5

HERKLOTZ Silvio

GER

6

TRATNIK Jan

SLO

7

BARBIN Enrico

ITA

8

TOTŇ Paolo

ITA

9

?ANECKY Marek

SVK

10

POLNICKÝ Jirí

CZE

23

MAAS Jan

NED

64

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

79

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

 

2017.08.12.CYCLING TOUR OF SZEKLERLAND.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

BOSMAN Patrick

AUT

2

MAGER Christian

GER

3

TANOVITCHII Nicolae

MDA

4

RAILEANU Cristian

MDA

5

RUSNAC Maxim

MDA

6

VERMEULEN Moran

AUT

7

CRISTA Daniel

ROU

8

HOFER Andreas

AUT

9

VALTER Attila

HUN

10

PÖLL Stefan

AUT

 

2017.08.12.CYCLING TOUR OF SZEKLERLAND.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

KOPFAUF Markus

AUT

2

KLISURI? Stevan

SRB

3

PÁLYI Csaba

HUN

4

KALABA DušAn

SRB

5

LODERER Timon

GER

6

GRECHYN Sergiy

UKR

7

TANOVITCHII Nicolae

MDA

8

MÓRICZ Dániel

HUN

9

LEZICA Facundo Gabriel

ARG

10

RUSNAC Maxim

MDA

 

2017.08.12.COLORADO CLASSIC.03E RIT.(2.HC)

1

TVETCOV Serghei

ROU

2

SENNI Manuel

ITA

3

MCCABE Travis

USA

4

CANOLA Marco

ITA

5

REIJNEN Kiel

USA

6

BOOKWALTER Brent

USA

7

HOWES Alex

USA

8

CONTI Valerio

ITA

9

BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel

ESP

10

NAVAREZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel

ECU

37

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

 

2017.08.12.BINCK BANK TOUR.06E RIT.(UWT)

1

WELLENS Tim

BEL

2

DUMOULIN Tom

NED

3

STUYVEN Jasper

BEL

4

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL

5

BENOOT Tiesj

BEL

6

VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

DEN

7

NAESEN Oliver

BEL

8

POLITT Nils

GER

9

VANMARCKE Sep

BEL

10

SMITH Dion

NZL

15

LIGTHART Pim

NED

17

BOOM Lars

NED

34

REINDERS Elmar

NED

38

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

47

ROOSEN Timo

NED

49

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

50

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

52

WEENING Pieter

NED

61

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

64

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

68

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

70

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

80

CURVERS Roy

NED

118

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

120

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

121

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

134

DUIJN Huub

NED

136

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

138

TANKINK Bram

NED

 

2017.08.12.ARTIC RACE OF NORWAY.03E RIT.(2.HC)

1

JENSEN August

NOR

2

TEUNS Dylan

BEL

3

GODON Dorian

FRA

4

KREDER Michel

NED

5

LIETAER Eliot

BEL

6

PACHER Quentin

FRA

7

TAARAMÄE Rein

EST

8

HOEM Bjřrn Tore

NOR

9

HAGEN Carl Fredrik

NOR

10

KACZMAREK Jakub

POL

67

GERTS Floris

NED

89

VERSCHOOR Martijn

NED

96

KONING Peter

NED

110

WELTEN Bram

NED

 

2017.08.11.VUELTA A COLOMBIA.10E RIT.(2.2)

1

SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres

COL

2

OSPINA RIVAS Jhonathan Stivens

COL

3

RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian

COL

4

ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando

COL

5

OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro

COL

6

CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo

COL

7

CAIROLI Luca

SUI

8

SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo

COL

9

RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel

COL

10

CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto

COL

 

2017.08.11.TOUR DE I'AIN.03E RIT.(2.1)

1

GAUDU David

FRA

2

PINOT Thibaut

FRA

3

GENIEZ Alexandre

FRA

4

FEILLU Brice

FRA

5

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

6

CATTANEO Mattia

ITA

7

BOUET Maxime

FRA

8

MADOUAS Valentin

FRA

9

PARET PEINTRE Aurélien

FRA

10

MADRAZO RUIZ Angel

ESP

16

MINNAARD Marco

NED

22

CLEMENT Stef

NED

71

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

92

MOBACH Jarno

NED

 

2017.08.11.CZECH CYCLING TOUR.02E RIT.(2.1)

1

BENNETT Sam

IRL

2

TRATNIK Jan

SLO

3

KOROŠEC Rok

SLO

4

FORTIN Filippo

ITA

5

ACKERMANN Pascal

GER

6

HA?ECKÝ Vojtech

CZE

7

BÁRTA Jan

CZE

8

BARBIN Enrico

ITA

9

MUGERLI Matej

SLO

10

JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard

DEN

19

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

60

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

76

MAAS Jan

NED

121

JANSSEN Adriaan

NED

 

2017.08.11.CYCLING TOUR OF SZEKLERLAND.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

BOSMAN Patrick

AUT

2

MAGER Christian

GER

3

TANOVITCHII Nicolae

MDA

4

RUSNAC Maxim

MDA

5

CRISTA Daniel

ROU

6

RAILEANU Cristian

MDA

7

LODERER Timon

GER

8

KALABA DušAn

SRB

9

VALTER Attila

HUN

10

GRECHYN Sergiy

UKR

 

2017.08.11.CRESENT VARGARDA.TIJDRIT.(WWT)

1

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

1

BLAAK Chantal

NED

1

PIETERS Amy

NED

1

CANUEL Karol-Ann

CAN

2

LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup

DEN

2

LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

2

KLEIN Lisa

GER

2

MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh

RSA

2

HANSELMANN Nicole

SUI

3

BARNES Hannah

GBR

3

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

3

WORRACK Trixi

GER

3

CECCHINI Elena

ITA

3

RYAN Alexis

USA

4

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

4

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

4

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

4

KIRCHMANN Leah

CAN

5

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS

5

D'HOORE Jolien

BEL

5

CORDON RAGOT Audrey

FRA

5

FAHLIN Emilia

SWE

6

MATHIESEN Pernille

DEN

6

MALLING SIGGAARD Christina

DEN

6

VILLUMSEN Linda

NZL

6

PENTON Sara

SWE

6

NEBEN Amber Leone

USA

7

KOSTER Anouska

NED

7

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

7

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

7

PLICHTA Anna

POL

7

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

8

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

8

GILLOW Shara

AUS

8

BIANNIC Aude

FRA

8

ERAUD Severine

FRA

8

DUVAL Eugénie

FRA

8

DEMAY Coralie

FRA

9

BECKER Charlotte

GER

9

FRAPPORTI Simona

ITA

9

THORSEN Thea

NOR

9

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

10

LECHNER Corinna

GER

10

BUJAK Eugenia

POL

10

BATAGELJ Polona

SLO

10

PINTAR Urša

SLO

10

NILSSON Hanna

SWE

13

WILD Kirsten

NED

14

ENSING Janneke

NED

19

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

19

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

 

2017.08.11.COLORADO CLASSIC.02E RIT.(2.HC)

1

HOWES Alex

USA

2

EISENHART Taylor (T.J.)

USA

3

STETINA Peter

USA

4

SENNI Manuel

ITA

5

TVETCOV Serghei

ROU

6

BOOKWALTER Brent

USA

7

BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel

ESP

8

URAN Rigoberto

COL

9

LAENGEN Vegard Stake

NOR

10

CARTHY Hugh

GBR

58

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

 

2017.08.11.BINCK BANK TOUR.05E RIT.(UWT)

1

BOOM Lars

NED

2

SAGAN Peter

SVK

3

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL

4

NAESEN Oliver

BEL

5

STUYVEN Jasper

BEL

6

GILBERT Philippe

BEL

7

VANMARCKE Sep

BEL

8

WELLENS Tim

BEL

9

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

10

SÜTTERLIN Jasha

GER

11

DUMOULIN Tom

NED

17

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

19

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

31

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

32

ROOSEN Timo

NED

45

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

46

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

51

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

52

LIGTHART Pim

NED

55

TANKINK Bram

NED

57

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

68

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

88

REINDERS Elmar

NED

90

WEENING Pieter

NED

108

CURVERS Roy

NED

112

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

117

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

118

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

136

DUIJN Huub

NED

145

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

157

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED

 

2017.08.11.ARTIC RACE OF NORWAY.02E RIT.(2.HC)

1

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

2

HOFSTETTER Hugo

FRA

3

PASQUALON Andrea

ITA

4

STENUIT Robin

BEL

5

PETIT Adrien

FRA

6

HALVORSEN Kristoffer

NOR

7

GROSU Eduard Michael

ROU

8

SAVITCKII Ivan

RUS

9

JANS Roy

BEL

10

LIETAER Eliot

BEL

14

VERSCHOOR Martijn

NED

21

GERTS Floris

NED

57

KREDER Michel

NED

111

KONING Peter

NED

116

WELTEN Bram

NED

 

2017.08.10.VUELTA A COLOMBIA.09E RIT.(2.2)

1

REYES VERGARA Miguel Angel

COL

2

SOLIZ Oscar

BOL

3

CALA CALA Aristobulo

COL

4

CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever

ECU

5

CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis

COL

6

SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo

COL

7

RIVERA ALVAREZ Oscar Javier

COL

8

CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto

COL

9

LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe

COL

10

OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto

COL

 

2017.08.10.VOLTA A PORTUGAL EN BICICLETA SANTANDER TOTTA.06E RIT.(2.1)

1

SOUSA Rui

POR

2

GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente

ESP

3

NOCENTINI Rinaldo

ITA

4

VELOSO Gustavo

ESP

5

ALARCON GARCIA Raul

ESP

6

BENTA Joăo

POR

7

CASIMIRO Henrique

POR

8

ANTUNES Amaro

POR

9

PAULINHO Sérgio

POR

10

CARVALHO António

POR

42

EISING Tijmen

NED

45

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

50

ARIESEN Jacob Willem

NED

54

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

65

KRUL Stef

NED

66

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

69

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED

101

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

 

2017.08.10.TOUR DE I'AIN.02E RIT.(2.1)

1

BOUHANNI Nacer

FRA

2

DUMOULIN Samuel

FRA

3

DANIEL Maxime

FRA

4

BENFATTO Marco

ITA

5

LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose

ESP

6

GIRAUD Benjamin

FRA

7

SOUPE Geoffrey

FRA

8

NAPOLITANO Danilo

ITA

9

STÜSSI Colin Chris

SUI

10

VERMEULEN Emiel

BEL

12

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

24

MOBACH Jarno

NED

28

MINNAARD Marco

NED

50

EEKHOFF Nils

NED

58

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

68

CLEMENT Stef

NED

 

2017.08.10.CZECH CYCLING TOUR.01E RIT.(2.1)

1

POLNICKÝ Jirí

CZE

1

?ERNÝ Josef

CZE

1

BUCHÁ?EK Tomáš

CZE

1

KUKRLE Michael

CZE

1

HUNAL Martin

CZE

1

ŠORM Jirí

CZE

1

HA?ECKÝ Vojtech

CZE

1

CIESLIK Pawel

POL

2

BÁRTA Jan

CZE

2

HERKLOTZ Silvio

GER

2

SCHWARZMANN Michael

GER

2

ACKERMANN Pascal

GER

2

BENNETT Sam

IRL

2

MENDES José

POR

2

BASKA Erik

SVK

2

SAGAN Juraj

SVK

3

GROSSSCHARTNER Felix

AUT

3

SCHLEGEL Michal

CZE

3

SISR FrantišEk

CZE

3

HIRT Jan

CZE

3

OWSIAN Lukasz

POL

3

BROZYNA Piotr

POL

3

TRATNIK Jan

SLO

4

LARSEN Niklas

DEN

4

GULDHAMMER Rasmus

DEN

4

JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard

DEN

4

RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard

DEN

4

ASGREEN Kasper

DEN

4

KAMP Alexander

DEN

4

PEDERSEN Mark Sehested

DEN

4

REIHS Michael

DEN

5

ANDRIATO Rafael

BRA

5

MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe

COL

5

FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo

COL

5

RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian

ESP

5

BERTAZZO Liam

ITA

5

TROSINO Mirko

ITA

5

DRAPERI Matteo

ITA

5

GODOY Yonder

VEN

6

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

6

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

6

MAAS Jan

NED

6

JANSSEN Adriaan

NED

6

WILLIAMS Stephen

GBR

6

AFFINI Edoardo

ITA

6

EVENSEN Henrik

NOR

7

SENDROS JUVE Llibert

ESP

7

VASYLYUK Andriy

UKR

7

LAGKUTI Sergiy

UKR

7

KONONENKO Mykhaylo

UKR

7

BUTS Vitaliy

UKR

7

SOLTASIUK Vladyslav

UKR

7

BRATASHCHUK Andrii

UKR

7

POLIVODA Oleksandr

UKR

8

GAZZARA Michele

ITA

8

GAFFURINI Nicola

ITA

8

TOTŇ Paolo

ITA

8

BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel

ITA

8

SALVIETTI Niccolo'

ITA

8

PRANDINI Paolo

ITA

8

SCARTEZZINI Michele

ITA

8

BERNARDINI Simone

ITA

9

PACINOTTI Niccolo'

ITA

9

BARBIN Enrico

ITA

9

ZARDINI Edoardo

ITA

9

MAESTRI Mirco

ITA

9

BOEM Nicola

ITA

9

TONELLI Alessandro

ITA

9

MARONESE Marco

ITA

10

ROGINA Radoslav

CRO

10

BORSO Andrea

ITA

10

GAZVODA Gregor

SLO

10

BOŽI? Jon

SLO

10

GROŠELJ Žiga

SLO

10

HORVAT Žiga

SLO

10

KATRAŠNIK Gašper

SLO

10

PER Gorazd

SLO

 

2017.08.10.CYCLING TOUR OF SZEKLERLAND.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

MAGER Christian

GER

2

TANOVITCHII Nicolae

MDA

3

VALTER Attila

HUN

4

KOPFAUF Markus

AUT

5

RUSNAC Maxim

MDA

6

GRECHYN Sergiy

UKR

7

CRISTA Daniel

ROU

8

RAILEANU Cristian

MDA

9

HOFER Andreas

AUT

10

KISS Gergely

HUN

 

2017.08.10.COLORADO CLASSIC.01E RIT.(2.HC)

1

MURPHY John

USA

2

MCCABE Travis

USA

3

OWEN Logan

USA

4

CANOLA Marco

ITA

5

REIJNEN Kiel

USA

6

RÄIM Mihkel

EST

7

HOWES Alex

USA

8

JOYCE Colin

USA

9

BLEVINS Christopher

USA

10

BOOKWALTER Brent

USA

57

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

64

VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus

NED

 

2017.08.10.BINCK BANK TOUR.04E RIT.(UWT)

1

THEUNS Edward

BEL

2

KUMP Marko

SLO

3

MERLIER Tim

BEL

4

SAGAN Peter

SVK

5

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

6

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

7

NIELSEN Magnus Cort

DEN

8

SARREAU Marc

FRA

9

BAUHAUS Phil

GER

10

VANMARCKE Sep

BEL

11

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

22

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED

38

DUMOULIN Tom

NED

46

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

55

REINDERS Elmar

NED

64

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

66

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

69

TANKINK Bram

NED

77

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

79

BOOM Lars

NED

80

DUIJN Huub

NED

82

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

83

WEENING Pieter

NED

87

CURVERS Roy

NED

95

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

107

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

112

LIGTHART Pim

NED

130

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

137

LEEZER Thomas

NED

138

ROOSEN Timo

NED

148

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

149

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

161

STAMSNIJDER Tom

NED

 

2017.08.10.ARTIC RACE OF NORWAY.01E RIT.(2.HC)

1

TEUNS Dylan

BEL

2

JENSEN August

NOR

3

PASQUALON Andrea

ITA

4

PARDINI Olivier

BEL

5

HAGEN Carl Fredrik

NOR

6

HOELGAARD Markus

NOR

7

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

8

LIETAER Eliot

BEL

9

KREDER Michel

NED

10

GRELLIER Fabien

FRA

35

GERTS Floris

NED

50

WELTEN Bram

NED

82

KONING Peter

NED

115

VERSCHOOR Martijn

NED

 

2017.08.09.VUELTA A COLOMBIA.08E RIT.(2.2)

1

CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto

COL

2

HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio

COL

3

SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel

ESP

4

SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo

COL

5

RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario

COL

6

VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro

COL

7

CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo

COL

8

CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever

ECU

9

CALA CALA Aristobulo

COL

10

LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe

COL

 

2017.08.09.VOLTA A PORTUGAL EN BICICLETA SANTANDER TOTTA.05E RIT.(2.1)

1

VELOSO Gustavo

ESP

2

GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente

ESP

3

MESTRE Daniel

POR

4

NEILANDS Krists

LAT

5

FONTE César

POR

6

NOCENTINI Rinaldo

ITA

7

BENTA Joăo

POR

8

MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue

ESP

9

ALARCON GARCIA Raul

ESP

10

REBELLIN Davide

ITA

18

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

26

DE LAAT Jasper

NED

31

KRUL Stef

NED

59

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

60

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

73

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

85

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED

113

ARIESEN Jacob Willem

NED

114

EISING Tijmen

NED

 

2017.08.09.TOUR DE I'AIN.01E RIT.(2.1)

1

LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose

ESP

2

BOUHANNI Nacer

FRA

3

TRONET Steven

FRA

4

GAVAZZI Francesco

ITA

5

RUSSO Clement

FRA

6

DANIEL Maxime

FRA

7

MALDONADO Anthony

FRA

8

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

9

MENUT David

FRA

10

GIRAUD Benjamin

FRA

18

MINNAARD Marco

NED

35

MOBACH Jarno

NED

53

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

55

CLEMENT Stef

NED

94

EEKHOFF Nils

NED

 

2017.08.09.CYCLING TOUR OF SZEKLERLAND PROLOOG.(2.2)

1

TANOVITCHII Nicolae

MDA

2

CRISTA Daniel

ROU

3

BISSINGER Florian

GER

4

KOPFAUF Markus

AUT

5

BOSMAN Patrick

AUT

6

MAGER Christian

GER

7

VERMEULEN Moran

AUT

8

HOFER Andreas

AUT

9

RAILEANU Cristian

MDA

10

CRISAFULLI Facundo

ARG

 

2017.08.09.BINCK BANK TOUR.03E RIT.(UWT)

1

SAGAN Peter

SVK

2

THEUNS Edward

BEL

3

BARBIER Rudy

FRA

4

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

5

VLIEGEN Loďc

BEL

6

NIELSEN Magnus Cort

DEN

7

RICKAERT Jonas

BEL

8

CONSONNI Simone

ITA

9

VAN LERBERGHE Bert

BEL

10

BAUHAUS Phil

GER

23

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

27

ROOSEN Timo

NED

28

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

29

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED

32

DUMOULIN Tom

NED

36

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

49

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

50

BOOM Lars

NED

53

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

67

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

73

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

74

TANKINK Bram

NED

76

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

88

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

98

DUIJN Huub

NED

104

CURVERS Roy

NED

105

LIGTHART Pim

NED

109

REINDERS Elmar

NED

112

WEENING Pieter

NED

113

TUSVELD Martijn

NED

126

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

131

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

148

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

160

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

161

STAMSNIJDER Tom

NED

164

LEEZER Thomas

NED

 

2017.08.08.VOLTA A PORTUGAL EN BICICLETA SANTANDER TOTTA.04E RIT.(2.1)

1

ALARCON GARCIA Raul

ESP

2

ANTUNES Amaro

POR

3

NOCENTINI Rinaldo

ITA

4

BENTA Joăo

POR

5

GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente

ESP

6

VELOSO Gustavo

ESP

7

MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue

ESP

8

CARVALHO António

POR

9

CASIMIRO Henrique

POR

10

BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel

ESP

37

DE LAAT Jasper

NED

46

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

51

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

55

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

65

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED

66

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

73

EISING Tijmen

NED

92

ARIESEN Jacob Willem

NED

93

KRUL Stef

NED

 

2017.08.08.TOUR DE I'AIN PROLOOG.(2.1)

1

LE BON Johan

FRA

2

GENIEZ Alexandre

FRA

3

TURGIS Anthony

FRA

4

PINOT Thibaut

FRA

5

LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose

ESP

6

ROSSETTO Stéphane

FRA

7

DANIEL Maxime

FRA

8

MADOUAS Valentin

FRA

9

BOUET Maxime

FRA

10

BOUHANNI Nacer

FRA

11

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

16

MOBACH Jarno

NED

19

CLEMENT Stef

NED

29

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

33

EEKHOFF Nils

NED

58

MINNAARD Marco

NED

 

2017.08.08.BINCK BANK TOUR.02E RIT.(UWT)

1

KÜNG Stefan

SUI

2

BODNAR Maciej

POL

3

DUMOULIN Tom

NED

4

KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren

DEN

5

BOOM Lars

NED

6

LAMPAERT Yves

BEL

7

BRÄNDLE Matthias

AUT

8

SCOTSON Miles

AUS

9

WELLENS Tim

BEL

10

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

12

ROOSEN Timo

NED

17

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

30

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

34

TUSVELD Martijn

NED

43

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

44

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

47

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

54

DUIJN Huub

NED

63

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

67

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

86

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

87

TANKINK Bram

NED

88

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

91

REINDERS Elmar

NED

92

LIGTHART Pim

NED

96

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

105

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

111

LEEZER Thomas

NED

112

STAMSNIJDER Tom

NED

122

WEENING Pieter

NED

140

CURVERS Roy

NED

154

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

155

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

157

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED

 

2017.08.07.VUELTA A COLOMBIA.07E RIT.(2.2)

1

SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo

COL

2

PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas

COL

3

VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo

COL

4

PAREDES Anderson

VEN

5

CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos

COL

6

OSPINA RIVAS Jhonathan Stivens

COL

7

RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel

COL

8

CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto

COL

9

AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades

COL

10

MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander

COL

 

2017.08.07.VOLTA A PORTUGAL EN BICICLETA SANTANDER TOTTA.03E RIT.(2.1)

1

ALAPHILIPPE Bryan

FRA

2

NEILANDS Krists

LAT

3

MESTRE Daniel

POR

4

GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente

ESP

5

TIZZA Marco

ITA

6

ANTUNES Amaro

POR

7

LIENHARD Fabian

SUI

8

CALDEIRA Samuel

POR

9

ALARCON GARCIA Raul

ESP

10

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

12

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

15

DE LAAT Jasper

NED

49

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

57

KRUL Stef

NED

68

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED

73

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

107

ARIESEN Jacob Willem

NED

108

EISING Tijmen

NED