RONDE VAN REUSEL

                                                14 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Robbert de Greef

Geldrop;

Professional-B Man

2

Dylan Bouwmans

Gemert;

Professional-B Man

3

Luuc Bugter

Nijmegen;

Professional-B Man

4

Hans Dekkers

IJzendijke;

Elite Man

5

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen;

Professional-B Man

6

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht;

Elite Man

7

Robin Wennekes

Dodewaard;

Elite Man

8

Tim Kerkhof

Nistelrode;

Professional-B Man

9

Tom Jansen

Steenbergen;

Belofte Man

10

Lehvi Braam

Dodewaard;

Belofte Man

11

Jelle Nieuwpoort

Warmenhuizen;

Professional-B Man

12

Rowan Bergmans

Maren-Kessel;

Elite Man

13

Abe Celi

Oosterhout;

Professional-B Man

14

Robbie Gevers

Schijndel;

Elite Man

15

Ingmar Uytdewilligen

 

 

16

Jorrit de Haas

Eersel;

Elite Man

17

Gerco Pastoor

Eemdijk;

Professional-B Man

18

Paul Gruithuijzen

Breugel;

Belofte Man

19

Jeroen Kaldenbach

Hoorn;

Elite Man

20

Bryan van Rutten

Roosendaal;

Elite Man

21

Paul Dekkers

 

 

22

Patrick Besteman

Heerhugowaard;

Elite Man

23

Michael-Angelo Romana

Tilburg;

Elite Man

24

Teun Teulings

Breugel;

Belofte Man

25

Jasper van Mierle

 

 

26

Jan-Willem Kamphof

Eindhoven;

Elite Man

27

Tom Manders

Uden;

Belofte Man

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nina Kessler

Velserbroek;

Elite Vrouw

2

Maaike Boogaard

Zwaag;

Belofte Vrouw

3

Roos Hoogeboom

Utrecht;

Elite Vrouw

4

Jet Wildeman

Nijmegen;

Elite Vrouw

5

Evy Kuijpers

Lierop;

Belofte Vrouw

6

Lizzy Witlox

Eindhoven;

Belofte Vrouw

7

Femke Geeris

Geldrop;

Belofte Vrouw

8

Ingeborg Bremmers

Amstelveen;

Elite Vrouw

9

Melanie Klement

Diphoorn;

Elite Vrouw

10

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof;

Belofte Vrouw

11

Britt Teunissen

Ysselsteyn LB;

Elite Vrouw

12

Melissa van der Peet

Den Haag;

Belofte Vrouw

13

Ymke Stegink

Heusden;

Elite Vrouw

14

Chanella Stougje

Zuidland;

Belofte Vrouw

15

Kylie Waterreus

Ulestraten;

Belofte Vrouw

16

Winanda Spoor

Apeldoorn;

Elite Vrouw

17

Nicole Steigenga

Exmorra;

Belofte Vrouw

18

Willemiek Meinders

Dronten;

Elite Vrouw

19

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht;

Elite Vrouw

20

Bianca Lust

Oostzaan;

Belofte Vrouw

21

Mascha Mulder

Ridderkerk;

Elite Vrouw

22

Inez Beijer

Driel;

Belofte Vrouw

23

Nadia Stappenbelt

Apeldoorn;

Elite Vrouw

24

Sharon Dommanschet

Roosendaal;

Belofte Vrouw

25

Andrea van Loo

 

 

26

Danique Speklé

Zaltbommel;

Elite Vrouw

27

Gemma Esselaar

Stein;

Belofte Vrouw