†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ACHTERVELD.TOUR DE JUNIOR

††††††††††††††††††††††† 14 AUGUSTUS 2017 T/M 19 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.02E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.5/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Senna Nijman

Heelsum

J

2'10".693

2

Willemijn Prins

Zwolle

M

2'13".142

3

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

J

2'14".019

4

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

M

2'17".158

5

Bryant Boogert

Hoogblokland

J

2'17".514

6

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

M

2'21".910

7

Julian Vergouw

Amsterdam

J

2'21".935

8

Thijs Kortes

Hooglanderveen

J

2'22".398

9

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

J

2'23".294

10

Mees van Duren

Nes aan de Amstel

J

2'23".438

11

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

M

2'26".527

12

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

J

2'27".206

13

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

J

2'27".313

14

Yilla Threels

Woerden

M

2'28".083

15

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

2'29".655

16

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

J

2'29".846

17

LeŠn Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

J

2'30".137

18

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

M

2'30".468

19

Spiek Oord

Loenen aan de Vecht

J

2'31".435

20

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

M

2'31".577

21

Thijs Brouwer

Jaarsveld

J

2'34".078

22

Jesse de Vries

Hoofddorp

J

2'36".103

23

Maurits Neele

Oude Tonge

J

2'37".745

24

Dani van der Lee

Schiedam

J

2'37".872

25

Roos van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

2'38".254

26

Koen Engberink

Bilthoven

J

2'40".446

27

Indy Kappert

Markelo

M

2'45".494

28

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

M

2'53".044

29

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

M

2'55".395

30

Roos Celie

Harderwijk

M

3'06".021

31

Nickťy Huenders

Almere

M

3'08".381

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.02E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Klaas Quak

Bennekom

J

1'58".947

2

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

J

2'00".754

3

Martin Vakoc

TsjechiŽ

J

2'01".665

4

Noah van Putten

Tiel

J

2'05".161

5

Kas Visser

Houten

J

2'06".739

6

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

J

2'06".757

7

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

J

2'07".930

8

Luuk Groeneveld

Zevenhoven

J

2'08".270

9

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

J

2'08".547

10

Tristan Hartmann

Enschede

J

2'10".095

11

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

2'16".453

12

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

J

2'17".455

13

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

J

2'24".053

14

Fabian Tobben

Hooglanderveen

J

2'26".708

15

Tim Angevare

Amersfoort

J

2'29".586

16

Mathijs Pieters

Veenendaal

J

2'56".239

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.02E RIT.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

James Potter

Soest

J

1'47".363

2

Roy Duijvesteijn

Honselaarsdijk

J

1'47".537

3

Harry Tucker

Groot BrittaniŽ

J

1'50".656

4

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

J

1'51".370

5

Lance Huenders

Almere

J

1'52".091

6

Niek Voogt

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

J

1'52".469

7

Chris van Stralen

Enkhuizen

J

1'52".877

8

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

J

1'53".230

9

Tom Tiegelaar

Rotterdam

J

1'53".652

10

Bart van Duren

Nes aan de Amstel

J

1'54".035

11

Lars Romijn

 

 

1'54".129

12

Jim Kes

Volendam

J

1'54".697

13

Jesse Sytema

Leusden

J

1'54".835

14

Yoran Grovenstein

Amersfoort

J

1'54".890

15

Joris Keller

Den Haag

J

1'55".375

16

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

1'55".483

17

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward

J

1'55".973

18

Gť Luiten

Naarden

J

1'57".432

19

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

J

1'57".514

20

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

J

1'57".517

21

Xander van Straten

Sneek

J

1'57".574

22

Friso Jukema

Heeg

J

1'57".601

23

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

J

1'59".926

24

Lucas Goenť

Veenendaal

J

2'01".285

25

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

J

2'01".317

26

Luc Besseling

Amersfoort

J

2'01".397

27

Jos Blok

Gouda

J

2'02".564

28

Daan Schaasberg

Almere

J

2'03".138

29

Rick Celie

Harderwijk

J

2'03".166

30

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

J

2'03".643

31

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam

J

2'03".896

32

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

J

2'04".248

33

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

J

2'04".817

34

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

J

2'04".927

35

GabriŽl Melching

Rotterdam

J

2'04".934

36

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

J

2'05".164

37

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

J

2'06".627

38

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

J

2'07".249

39

Tristan van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

2'07".407

40

Arne Eckermann

Duitsland

J

2'08".293

41

Jardi van der Lee

Schiedam

J

2'09".853

42

Beau Dirven

Leusden

J

2'10".563

43

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

J

2'17".012

44

Jelle Bokma

Workum

J

2'17".836

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.02E RIT.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Noa de Haan

Terschuur

M

2'06".284

2

Eline van Rooijen

Woerden

M

2'07".243

3

Rosan Koper

Heemskerk

M

2'10".935

4

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

M

2'18".114

5

Denice Keesman

Velservroek

M

2'21".525

6

Lorraine Roge

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

2'24".732

7

Sasha Hassoldt

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

2'25".721

8

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

M

2'27".072

9

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

2'31".845

10

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

M

2'41".437

11

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

M

2'41".546

12

Lauraine Wijnhorst

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

2'43".100

13

Julia van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

2'43".108

14

Victoire van Erp

Berghem

M

2'56".004

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.03E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.5/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Senna Nijman

Heelsum

J

26'35"

2

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

M

26'36"

3

Willemijn Prins

Zwolle

M

26'37"

4

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

J

26'38"

5

Spiek Oord

Loenen aan de Vecht

J

26'39"

6

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

J

26'40"

7

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

M

26'40"

8

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

M

26'40"

9

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

J

26'40"

10

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

J

26'40"

11

LeŠn Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

J

26'40"

12

Julian Vergouw

Amsterdam

J

26'40"

13

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

M

26'40"

14

Thijs Kortes

Hooglanderveen

J

26'40"

15

Mees van Duren

Nes aan de Amstel

J

26'40"

16

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

M

26'40"

17

Dani van der Lee

Schiedam

J

26'40"

18

Yilla Threels

Woerden

M

26'40"

19

Jesse de Vries

Hoofddorp

J

26'40"

20

Maurits Neele

Oude Tonge

J

26'40"

21

Thijs Brouwer

Jaarsveld

J

26'40"

22

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

J

26'40"

23

Roos van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

26'40"

24

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

26'40"

25

Koen Engberink

Bilthoven

J

26'47"

26

Indy Kappert

Markelo

M

27'45"

27

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

M

28'45"

28

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

M

28'45"

29

Roos Celie

Harderwijk

M

28'45"

30

Nickťy Huenders

Almere

M

28'45"

31

Bryant Boogert

Hoogblokland

J

28'45"

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.03E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

J

40'05"

2

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

J

40'06"

3

Klaas Quak

Bennekom

J

40'07"

4

Noah van Putten

Tiel

J

40'08"

5

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

40'09"

6

Martin Vakoc

TsjechiŽ

J

40'10"

7

Tristan Hartmann

Enschede

J

40'10"

8

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

J

40'10"

9

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

J

40'10"

10

Tim Angevare

Amersfoort

J

40'10"

11

Kas Visser

Houten

J

40'10"

12

Fabian Tobben

Hooglanderveen

J

40'10"

13

Luuk Groeneveld

Zevenhoven

J

40'10"

14

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

J

40'10"

15

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

J

43'10"

16

Mathijs Pieters

Veenendaal

J

44'10"

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.03E RIT.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jim Kes

Volendam

J

48'43"

2

Lance Huenders

Almere

J

48'44"

3

Roy Duijvesteijn

Honselaarsdijk

J

48'59"

4

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

J

49'00"

5

James Potter

Soest

J

49'01"

6

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

49'02"

7

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

J

49'02"

8

Jesse Sytema

Leusden

J

49'02"

9

GabriŽl Melching

Rotterdam

J

49'02"

10

Bart van Duren

Nes aan de Amstel

J

49'02"

11

Yoran Grovenstein

Amersfoort

J

49'02"

12

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

J

49'02"

13

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward

J

49'02"

14

Friso Jukema

Heeg

J

49'02"

15

Niek Voogt

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

J

49'02"

16

Lucas Goenť

Veenendaal

J

49'02"

17

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

J

49'02"

18

Daan Schaasberg

Almere

J

49'02"

19

Tom Tiegelaar

Rotterdam

J

49'02"

20

Jos Blok

Gouda

J

49'02"

21

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

J

49'02"

22

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

J

49'02"

23

Xander van Straten

Sneek

J

49'02"

24

Luc Besseling

Amersfoort

J

49'02"

25

Lars Romijn

 

 

49'02"

26

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

J

49'02"

27

Chris van Stralen

Enkhuizen

J

49'02"

28

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

J

49'02"

29

Jardi van der Lee

Schiedam

J

49'02"

30

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

J

49'02"

31

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

J

49'02"

32

Gť Luiten

Naarden

J

49'02"

33

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

J

49'02"

34

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

J

49'02"

35

Tristan van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

49'08"

36

Joris Keller

Den Haag

J

49'08"

37

Rick Celie

Harderwijk

J

49'11"

38

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

J

50'11"

39

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

J

50'11"

40

Harry Tucker

Groot BrittaniŽ

J

51'11"

41

Arne Eckermann

Duitsland

J

51'11"

42

Jelle Bokma

Workum

J

52'11"

43

Beau Dirven

Leusden

J

53'11"

44

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam

J

55'11"

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.03E RIT.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Noa de Haan

Terschuur

M

40'05"

2

Eline van Rooijen

Woerden

M

40'06"

3

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

M

40'07"

4

Denice Keesman

Velservroek

M

40'08"

5

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

M

40'09"

6

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

M

40'10"

7

Rosan Koper

Heemskerk

M

40'10"

8

Lorraine Roge

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

40'10"

9

Sasha Hassoldt

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

40'10"

10

Victoire van Erp

Berghem

M

41'10"

11

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

41'10"

12

Lauraine Wijnhorst

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

41'10"

13

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

M

41'10"

14

Julia van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

46'10"