†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ACHTERVELD.TOUR DE JUNIOR

††††††††††††††††††††††† 14 AUGUSTUS 2017 T/M 19 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.5E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.5/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Willemijn Prins

Zwolle

M

1'27".500

2

Senna Nijman

Heelsum

J

1'27".700

3

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

M

1'31".060

4

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

M

1'32".520

5

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

J

1'33".190

6

Julian Vergouw

Amsterdam

J

1'33".590

7

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

M

1'33".920

8

Thijs Kortes

Hooglanderveen

J

1'33".924

9

Roos van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

1'34".555

10

Mees van Duren

Nes aan de Amstel

J

1'35".362

11

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

M

1'36".821

12

Spiek Oord

Loenen aan de Vecht

J

1'38".324

13

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

M

1'39".081

14

Yilla Threels

Woerden

M

1'39".826

15

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

J

1'40".060

16

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

1'40".106

17

Maurits Neele

Oude Tonge

J

1'40".277

18

Jesse de Vries

Hoofddorp

J

1'40".823

19

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

J

1'41".619

20

Thijs Brouwer

Jaarsveld

J

1'42".180

21

Koen Engberink

Bilthoven

J

1'42".646

22

Dani van der Lee

Schiedam

J

1'43".783

23

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

J

1'43".792

24

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

J

1'43".900

25

LeŠn Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

J

1'44".130

26

Indy Kappert

Markelo

M

1'44".425

27

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

M

1'45".194

28

Roos Celie

Harderwijk

M

1'47".870

29

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

M

1'48".865

30

Nickťy Huenders

Almere

M

1'51".508

31

Bryant Boogert

Hoogblokland

J

1'51".508

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.5E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

J

1'23".174

2

Martin Vakoc

TsjechiŽ

J

1'23".787

3

Klaas Quak

Bennekom

J

1'23".792

4

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

J

1'23".937

5

Noah van Putten

Tiel

J

1'24".032

6

Luuk Groeneveld

Zevenhoven

J

1'24".403

7

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

J

1'24".672

8

Kas Visser

Houten

J

1'25".508

9

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

J

1'25".644

10

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

1'29".524

11

Tristan Hartmann

Enschede

J

1'29".964

12

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

J

1'34".380

13

Fabian Tobben

Hooglanderveen

J

1'36".879

14

Tim Angevare

Amersfoort

J

1'37".557

15

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

J

1'43".150

16

Mathijs Pieters

Veenendaal

J

2'37".380

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.5E RIT.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Roy Duijvesteijn

Honselaarsdijk

J

1'15".435

2

Bart van Duren

Nes aan de Amstel

J

1'16".542

3

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

1'19".079

4

Lars Romijn

Apeldoorn

J

1'19".616

5

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

J

1'19".815

6

Jim Kes

Volendam

J

1'20".061

7

Harry Tucker

Groot BrittaniŽ

J

1'20".665

8

Niek Voogt

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

J

1'20".926

9

Friso Jukema

Heeg

J

1'21".026

10

Chris van Stralen

Enkhuizen

J

1'21".310

11

Rick Celie

Harderwijk

J

1'22".143

12

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

J

1'22".248

13

Yoran Grovenstein

Amersfoort

J

1'22".339

14

Lance Huenders

Almere

J

1'22".341

15

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward

J

1'22".400

16

Jesse Sytema

Leusden

J

1'22".680

17

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

J

1'22".778

18

Tom Tiegelaar

Rotterdam

J

1'22".778

19

James Potter

Soest

J

1'22".925

20

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

J

1'22".974

21

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

J

1'23".098

22

Joris Keller

Den Haag

J

1'23".358

23

Daan Schaasberg

Almere

J

1'23".458

24

Xander van Straten

Sneek

J

1'23".683

25

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

J

1'24".078

26

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

J

1'24".191

27

Lucas Goenť

Veenendaal

J

1'24".256

28

Gť Luiten

Naarden

J

1'24".603

29

Jos Blok

Gouda

J

1'24".620

30

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

J

1'24".794

31

Tristan van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

1'24".817

32

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

J

1'24".870

33

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

J

1'25".226

34

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

J

1'26".599

35

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam

J

1'26".803

36

GabriŽl Melching

Rotterdam

J

1'26".883

37

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

J

1'28".478

38

Luc Besseling

Amersfoort

J

1'28".497

39

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

J

1'29".644

40

Jelle Bokma

Workum

J

1'30".544

41

Jardi van der Lee

Schiedam

J

1'30".879

42

Arne Eckermann

Duitsland

J

1'31".583

43

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

J

1'33".994

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.5E RIT.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Noa de Haan

Terschuur

M

1'22".321

2

Eline van Rooijen

Woerden

M

1'26".619

3

Rosan Koper

Heemskerk

M

1'27".351

4

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

M

1'30".817

5

Lorraine Roge

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

1'31".631

6

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

M

1'33".683

7

Sasha Hassoldt

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

1'34".471

8

Denice Keesman

Velservroek

M

1'34".547

9

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

1'34".605

10

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

M

1'38".597

11

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

M

1'41".032

12

Lauraine Wijnhorst

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

1'44".288

13

Victoire van Erp

Berghem

M

1'47".749

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.6E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.5/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Senna Nijman

Heelsum

J

25'15"

2

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

M

25'16"

3

Willemijn Prins

Zwolle

M

25'17"

4

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

M

25'18"

5

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

J

25'19"

6

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

M

25'20"

7

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

J

25'20"

8

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

M

25'20"

9

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

J

25'20"

10

LeŠn Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

J

25'20"

11

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

J

25'20"

12

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

J

25'20"

13

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

M

25'20"

14

Julian Vergouw

Amsterdam

J

25'20"

15

Thijs Kortes

Hooglanderveen

J

25'20"

16

Mees van Duren

Nes aan de Amstel

J

25'20"

17

Jesse de Vries

Hoofddorp

J

25'20"

18

Spiek Oord

Loenen aan de Vecht

J

25'20"

19

Yilla Threels

Woerden

M

25'20"

20

Maurits Neele

Oude Tonge

J

25'24"

21

Thijs Brouwer

Jaarsveld

J

25'24"

22

Roos van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

25'44"

23

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

25'44"

24

Koen Engberink

Bilthoven

J

25'44"

25

Dani van der Lee

Schiedam

J

25'53"

26

Indy Kappert

Markelo

M

26'50"

27

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

M

26'52"

28

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

M

26'52"

29

Nickťy Huenders

Almere

M

27'52"

30

Roos Celie

Harderwijk

M

27'52"

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.6E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

J

34'54"

2

Martin Vakoc

TsjechiŽ

J

34'55"

3

Klaas Quak

Bennekom

J

34'56"

4

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

J

34'57"

5

Noah van Putten

Tiel

J

34'58"

6

Tristan Hartmann

Enschede

J

34'59"

7

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

J

34'59"

8

Kas Visser

Houten

J

34'59"

9

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

J

34'59"

10

Luuk Groeneveld

Zevenhoven

J

34'59"

11

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

J

36'32"

12

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

36'32"

13

Fabian Tobben

Hooglanderveen

J

36'32"

14

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

J

37'32"

15

Tim Angevare

Amersfoort

J

37'32"

16

Mathijs Pieters

Veenendaal

J

39'32"

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.6E RIT.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

J

44'19"

2

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

J

44'20"

3

James Potter

Soest

J

44'21"

4

Roy Duijvesteijn

Honselaarsdijk

J

44'22"

5

Lars Romijn

Apeldoorn;

J

44'23"

6

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

J

44'24"

7

Yoran Grovenstein

Amersfoort

J

44'24"

8

Jesse Sytema

Leusden

J

44'24"

9

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

44'24"

10

Xander van Straten

Sneek

J

44'24"

11

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

J

44'24"

12

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward

J

44'24"

13

Jim Kes

Volendam

J

44'24"

14

Niek Voogt

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

J

44'24"

15

Lance Huenders

Almere

J

44'24"

16

Daan Schaasberg

Almere

J

44'24"

17

Chris van Stralen

Enkhuizen

J

44'24"

18

GabriŽl Melching

Rotterdam

J

44'24"

19

Bart van Duren

Nes aan de Amstel

J

44'24"

20

Jos Blok

Gouda

J

44'24"

21

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

J

44'24"

22

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

J

44'24"

23

Tom Tiegelaar

Rotterdam

J

44'24"

24

Lucas Goenť

Veenendaal

J

44'24"

25

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

J

44'24"

26

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

J

44'24"

27

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

J

44'24"

28

Gť Luiten

Naarden

J

44'24"

29

Jardi van der Lee

Schiedam

J

44'24"

30

Luc Besseling

Amersfoort

J

44'24"

31

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

J

44'32"

32

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

J

44'32"

33

Tristan van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

44'50"

34

Rick Celie

Harderwijk

J

44'53"

35

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

J

45'03"

36

Harry Tucker

Groot BrittaniŽ

J

45'07"

37

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam

J

45'22"

38

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

J

46'22"

39

Joris Keller

Den Haag

J

46'22"

40

Arne Eckermann

Duitsland

J

46'22"

41

Jelle Bokma

Workum

J

46'22"

42

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

J

50'22"

43

Friso Jukema

Heeg

J

50'22"

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.6E RIT.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Noa de Haan

Terschuur

M

35'25"

2

Eline van Rooijen

Woerden

M

35'26"

3

Rosan Koper

Heemskerk

M

35'27"

4

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

M

35'30"

5

Denice Keesman

Velservroek

M

35'31"

6

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

M

36'32"

7

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

M

36'32"

8

Sasha Hassoldt

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

36'32"

9

Lorraine Roge

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

36'32"

10

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

37'32"

11

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

M

37'32"

12

Victoire van Erp

Berghem

M

38'32"

13

Lauraine Wijnhorst

Alphen aan den Rijn:

 

38'32"