†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ACHTERVELD.TOUR DE JUNIOR

††††††††††††††††††††††† 14 AUGUSTUS 2017 T/M 19 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.07E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.5/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Senna Nijman

Heelsum

J

6'00".280

2

Willemijn Prins

Zwolle

M

6'11".274

3

Mees van Duren

Nes aan de Amstel

J

6'17".738

4

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

M

6'23".860

5

Maurits Neele

Oude Tonge

J

6'25".848

6

Spiek Oord

Loenen aan de Vecht

J

6'26".557

7

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

J

6'26".986

8

LeŠn Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

J

6'27".222

9

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

M

6'27".542

10

Thijs Kortes

Hooglanderveen

J

6'31".540

11

Yilla Threels

Woerden

M

6'32".447

12

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

M

6'32".631

13

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

J

6'32".930

14

Julian Vergouw

Amsterdam

J

6'35".597

15

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

J

6'38".341

16

Jesse de Vries

Hoofddorp

J

6'41".984

17

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

J

6'44".629

18

Roos van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

6'44".932

19

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

M

6'46".666

20

Koen Engberink

Bilthoven

J

6'48".184

21

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

6'52".014

22

Thijs Brouwer

Jaarsveld

J

6'52".856

23

Indy Kappert

Markelo

M

6'53".303

24

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

J

6'54".140

25

Dani van der Lee

Schiedam

J

6'58".963

26

Nickťy Huenders

Almere

M

7'07".008

27

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

M

7'14".745

28

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

M

7'25".250

29

Roos Celie

Harderwijk

M

7'27".906

30

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

M

7'31".827

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.07E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Klaas Quak

Bennekom

J

5'39".843

2

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

J

5'46".949

3

Kas Visser

Houten

J

5'50".132

4

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

J

5'51".521

5

Yilla Threels

Woerden

M

5'55".055

6

Noah van Putten

Tiel

J

5'57".307

7

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

J

6'00".659

8

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

J

6'01".286

9

Luuk Groeneveld

Zevenhoven

J

6'04".262

10

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

6'12".390

11

Tristan Hartmann

Enschede

J

6'12".487

12

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

J

6'27".500

13

Tim Angevare

Amersfoort

J

6'30".064

14

Fabian Tobben

Hooglanderveen

J

6'30".619

15

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

J

6'32".449

16

Mathijs Pieters

Veenendaal

J

11'53".368

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.07E RIT.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Roy Duijvesteijn

Honselaarsdijk

J

5'11".578

2

Lars Romijn

Apeldoorn

J

5'15".705

3

Jim Kes

Volendam

J

5'16".692

4

Lance Huenders

Almere

J

5'23".447

5

Bart van Duren

Nes aan de Amstel

J

5'23".642

6

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward

J

5'24".108

7

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

J

5'25".114

8

Harry Tucker

Groot BrittaniŽ

J

5'26".635

9

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

5'27".171

10

Jesse Sytema

Leusden

J

5'28".109

11

Yoran Grovenstein

Amersfoort

J

5'28".676

12

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

J

5'29".574

13

James Potter

Soest

J

5'31".178

14

Tom Tiegelaar

Rotterdam

J

5'31".869

15

Daan Schaasberg

Almere

J

5'32".681

16

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

J

5'35".786

17

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

J

5'36".859

18

Luc Besseling

Amersfoort

J

5'38".540

19

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

J

5'38".735

20

Luiten

Naarden

J

5'38".956

21

Xander van Straten

Sneek

J

5'39".047

22

Niek Voogt

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

J

5'39".747

23

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

J

5'39".891

24

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

J

5'42".653

25

Tristan van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

5'42".824

26

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

J

5'44".471

27

Jos Blok

Gouda

J

5'45".220

28

GabriŽl Melching

Rotterdam

J

5'47".509

29

Lucas Goenť

Veenendaal

J

5'47".953

30

Rick Celie

Harderwijk

J

5'48".989

31

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam

J

5'50".237

32

Joris Keller

Den Haag

J

5'52".432

33

Friso Jukema

Heeg

J

5'53".367

34

Chris van Stralen

Enkhuizen

J

5'53".577

35

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

J

5'53".634

36

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

J

5'53".667

37

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

J

5'54".891

38

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

J

5'56".075

39

Jardi van der Lee

Schiedam

J

5'57".894

40

Jelle Bokma

Workum

J

6'04".897

41

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

J

6'13".212

42

Arne Eckermann

Duitsland

J

6'16".121

43

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

J

6'19".737

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.07E RIT.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Rosan Koper

Heemskerk

M

5'48".916

2

Eline van Rooijen

Woerden

M

5'55".827

3

Noa de Haan

Terschuur

M

6'00".456

4

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

M

6'16".715

5

Lorraine Roge

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

6'18".080

6

Denice Keesman

Velservroek

M

6'20".654

7

Sasha Hassoldt

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

6'23".620

8

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

M

6'25".441

9

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

M

6'27".902

10

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

M

6'34".711

11

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

6'39".322

12

Lauraine Wijnhorst

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

6'49".107

13

Victoire van Erp

Berghem

M

6'57".514

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.08E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.5/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Senna Nijman

Heelsum

J

30'27"

2

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

M

31'15"

3

Willemijn Prins

Zwolle

M

31'16"

4

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

M

31'17"

5

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

M

31'18"

6

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

J

31'19"

7

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

J

31'19"

8

Julian Vergouw

Amsterdam

J

31'19"

9

LeŠn Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

J

31'19"

10

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

J

31'19"

11

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

J

31'19"

12

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

M

31'19"

13

Spiek Oord

Loenen aan de Vecht

J

31'19"

14

Thijs Kortes

Hooglanderveen

J

31'19"

15

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

M

31'19"

16

Dani van der Lee

Schiedam

J

31'19"

17

Mees van Duren

Nes aan de Amstel

J

31'19"

18

Yilla Threels

Woerden

M

31'19"

19

Thijs Brouwer

Jaarsveld

J

31'19"

20

Roos van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

31'19"

21

Jesse de Vries

Hoofddorp

J

31'19"

22

Maurits Neele

Oude Tonge

J

31'19"

23

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

J

31'19"

24

Koen Engberink

Bilthoven

J

31'19"

25

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

31'19"

26

Indy Kappert

Markelo

M

32'36"

27

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

M

33'45"

28

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

M

33'47"

29

Nickťy Huenders

Almere

M

34'47"

30

Roos Celie

Harderwijk

M

34'47"

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.08E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

J

34'34"

2

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

J

35'10"

3

Klaas Quak

Bennekom

J

35'11"

4

Luuk Groeneveld

Zevenhoven

J

35'12"

5

Noah van Putten

Tiel

J

35'13"

6

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

J

35'14"

7

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

J

35'14"

8

Yilla Threels

Woerden

M

35'14"

9

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

35'14"

10

Fabian Tobben

Hooglanderveen

J

35'14"

11

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

J

35'14"

12

Tristan Hartmann

Enschede

J

35'14"

13

Kas Visser

Houten

J

35'14"

14

Tim Angevare

Amersfoort

J

35'23"

15

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

J

37'53"

16

Mathijs Pieters

Veenendaal

J

37'53"

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.08E RIT.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Niek Voogt

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

J

44'59"

2

Roy Duijvesteijn

Honselaarsdijk

J

45'01"

3

Jesse Sytema

Leusden

J

45'02"

4

Jim Kes

Volendam

J

45'03"

5

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

J

45'04"

6

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

J

45'05"

7

Bart van Duren

Nes aan de Amstel

J

45'05"

8

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

J

45'05"

9

Jos Blok

Gouda

J

45'05"

10

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam

J

45'05"

11

Xander van Straten

Sneek

J

45'05"

12

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

45'05"

13

GabriŽl Melching

Rotterdam

J

45'05"

14

Lucas Goenť

Veenendaal

J

45'05"

15

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

J

45'05"

16

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward

J

45'05"

17

Daan Schaasberg

Almere

J

45'05"

18

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

J

45'05"

19

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

J

45'05"

20

Lance Huenders

Almere

J

45'05"

21

Chris van Stralen

Enkhuizen

J

45'05"

22

Jardi van der Lee

Schiedam

J

45'05"

23

James Potter

Soest

J

45'05"

24

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

J

45'05"

25

Lars Romijn

Apeldoorn

J

45'05"

26

Rick Celie

Harderwijk

J

45'05"

27

Luiten

Naarden

J

45'05"

28

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

J

45'05"

29

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

J

45'05"

30

Friso Jukema

Heeg

J

45'05"

31

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

J

45'05"

32

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

J

45'05"

33

Arne Eckermann

Duitsland

J

45'05"

34

Tom Tiegelaar

Rotterdam

J

45'05"

35

Yoran Grovenstein

Amersfoort

J

45'05"

36

Luc Besseling

Amersfoort

J

45'05"

37

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

J

45'05"

38

Harry Tucker

Groot BrittaniŽ

J

45'05"

39

Jelle Bokma

Workum

J

45'05"

40

Tristan van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

45'05"

41

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

J

45'15"

42

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

J

45'20"

43

Joris Keller

Den Haag

J

45'20"

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.08E RIT.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Noa de Haan

Terschuur

M

35'09"

2

Eline van Rooijen

Woerden

M

35'10"

3

Denice Keesman

Velservroek

M

35'11"

4

Rosan Koper

Heemskerk

M

35'12"

5

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

M

35'13"

6

Lorraine Roge

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

35'14"

7

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

M

35'14"

8

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

M

35'14"

9

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

35'19"

10

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

M

36'50"

11

Sasha Hassoldt

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

36'53"

12

Victoire van Erp

Berghem

M

37'53"

13

Lauraine Wijnhorst

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

37'53"