ááááááááááááááááááááááááá áááááááJEUGDRONDE VAN ACHTERVELD

ááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá 19 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

┌ITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

 

1

Amy Grosz

Zevenhuizen;

Jeugd Vrouw.09 jaar

2

Marissa van Putten

Tiel;

Jeugd Vrouw.09 jaar

3

Ella Roodenburg

Ugchelen;

Jeugd Vrouw.09 jaar

4

Imke Menting

Apeldoorn;

Jeugd Vrouw.08 jaar

5

Adne Cappon

Raalte;

Jeugd Man.Cat.1

6

Jurre Weber

Swifterbant;

Jeugd Man.Cat.1

7

Sem Heering

Rijssen;

Jeugd Man.Cat.1

 

 

 

 

 

┌ITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

 

1

Victor Kroesbergen

Ede;

Jeugd Man.Cat.2

2

Fleur Prins

Zwolle;

Jeugd Vrouw.10 jaar

3

Indy van Velzen

Waddinxveen;

Jeugd Vrouw.10 jaar

4

Ilse Traa

Nieuwegein;

Jeugd Vrouw.10 jaar

5

No´ Moes

Goirle;

Jeugd Vrouw.10 jaar

6

Lars van den Berg

Vleuten;

Jeugd Man.Cat.2

7

Ivar Roodenburg

Ugchelen;

Jeugd Man.Cat.2

8

Casper Blok

Gouda;

Jeugd Man.Cat.2

9

Nick Koenis

Berkel en Rodenrijs;

Jeugd Man.Cat.2

10

Selena Bas

Nieuw-Lekkerland;

Jeugd Vrouw.10 jaar

 

 

 

 

 

┌ITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

 

1

Michiel Mouris

Baambrugge;

Jeugd Man.Cat.3

2

Hugo Wessels

Enter;

Jeugd Man.Cat.3

3

Ruben Weijers

Apeldoorn;

Jeugd Man.Cat.3

4

Twan Maarleveld

Baarn;

Jeugd Man.Cat.3

5

Max van den Meijdenberg

Veldhoven;

Jeugd Man.Cat.3

6

Myrthe Meinema

Amersfoort;

Jeugd Vrouw.11 jaar

7

Mees Bassa

Noordeloos;

Jeugd Man.Cat.3

8

Jochem van Appeldoorn

Veenendaal;

Jeugd Man.Cat.3

9

Chiara Danckaarts

Utrecht;

Jeugd Vrouw.11 jaar

10

Jasmijn van Hellemondt

Apeldoorn;

Jeugd Vrouw.11 jaar

11

Liz Toonen

Boxmeer;

Jeugd Vrouw.11 jaar

12

Koert Weber

Swifterbant;

Jeugd Man.Cat.3

13

Jelte ter Weel

Enter;

Jeugd Man.Cat.3

14

Corina van der Meer

Monster;

Jeugd Vrouw.11 jaar

 

 

 

 

 

┌ITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

 

1

Cedric de Jager

Barendrecht;

Jeugd Man.Cat.4

2

Antoine Quint

Deil;

Jeugd Man.Cat.4

3

ZoŰ van Velzen

Waddinxveen;

Jeugd Vrouw.12 jaar

4

Luca van Oudheusden

Andel;

Jeugd Man.Cat.4

5

Jelle de Vlaam

s-Gravendeel;

Jeugd Man.Cat.4

6

Levi Oord

Apeldoorn;

Jeugd Man.Cat.4

7

Bauke ter Weel

Enter;

Jeugd Man.Cat.4

8

Duco van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Jeugd Man.Cat.4

9

llija Bosschieter

Westzaan;

Jeugd Man.Cat.4

10

Stijn Heering

Rijssen;

Jeugd Man.Cat.4

11

Rixt de Jong

Amersfoort;

Jeugd Vrouw.12 jaar

12

Masja Keesman

 

 

13

Ben Harkema

Ede;

Jeugd Man.Cat.4