RONDE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK

                                                20 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Wim Kleiman

Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers

4:04:52

2

Maarten van Trijp

Metec-TKH

z.t.

3

Robin Wennekes

Vlasman CT

z.t.

4

Henrik Evensen

SEG Racing

z.t.

5

Jason van Dalen

Delta Cycling Rotterdam

z.t.

6

Piotr Havik

W.V. Westland Wil Voorui

z.t.

7

Rick Ottema

Baby-Dump Cyclingteam

z.t.

8

Dennis Bakker

Delta Cycling Rotterdam

4:04:55

9

Jasper Hamelink

Metec-TKH

4:05:04

10

Dylan Bouwmans

Metec-TKH

4:05:10

11

Ike Groen

Delta Cycling Rotterdam

z.t.

12

Twan Brusselman

Destil-Jo Piels

4:05:43

13

Johim Ariesen

Metec-TKH

z.t.

14

Jordi Meeus

SEG Racing

z.t.

15

Tim Kerkhof

Destil-Jo Piels

z.t.

16

Jos Koop

W.V. Westland Wil Voorui

z.t.

17

Matthew Overste

Wilton Volharding

z.t.

18

Koos Jeroen Kers

Baby-Dump Cyclingteam

z.t.

19

Maarten Junte

Mix IJsselstreek-Nrd Hol

z.t.

20

Gert-Jan Bosman

Destil-Jo Piels

z.t.

21

David Dekker

Lotto NL-Jumbo-Jonde Ren

z.t.

22

Ramon van Bokhoven

Lotto NL-Jumbo-Jonde Ren

z.t.

23

Gijs Meijer

Monkey Town Cyclingteam

z.t.

24

Daan van Sintmaartensdijk

Baby-Dump Cyclingteam

z.t.

25

Björn Bakker

NWVG Groningen

z.t.

26

Sven van Luijk

Monkey Town Cyclingteam

z.t.

27

Jelle Johannink

Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers

z.t.

28

Luuk van der Meer

W.V. West Frisia

z.t.

29

Stan Wijkel

VolkerWessels-Merckx CT

z.t.

30

Diederik Deelen

W.V. Westland Wil Voorui

z.t.

31

Jasper Plender

VolkerWessels-Merckx CT

z.t.

32

Stephen Williams

SEG Racing

z.t.

33

Martin Kelderman

Wilton Volharding

z.t.

34

Justin Timmermans

Baby-Dump Cyclingteam

z.t.

35

Mitchell Mulhern

Delta Cycling Rotterdam

z.t.

36

Sven Reutter

Nat Baanploeg Duitsland

z.t.

37

Luuc Bugter

Delta Cycling Rotterdam

z.t.

38

Theo Reinhardt

Nat Baanploeg Duitsland

z.t.

39

Jens van den Dool

Delta Cycling Rotterdam

z.t.

40

Rens Tulner

Delta Cycling Rotterdam

z.t.

41

Ide Schelling

SEG Racing

4:05:49

42

Marco Doets

Baby-Dump Cyclingteam

4:05:50

43

Rens te Stroet

Destil-Jo Piels

z.t.

44

Joost van der Burg

Vlasman CT

z.t.

45

Wim Stroetinga

Vlasman CT

z.t.

46

Tijmen Eising

Metec-TKH

4:05:53

47

Sven Kramer

NWVG Groningen

z.t.

48

Adrie Lindeman

NWVG Groningen

z.t.

49

Beau Duvigneau

Vlasman CT

4:08:29

50

Tobias Nolde

Nat Baanploeg Duitsland

z.t.

51

Pascal Aandewiel

W.V. De Kannibaal

4:08:34

52

Rick van Breda

Monkey Town Cyclingteam

4:08:36

53

Jasper Bovenhuis

Vlasman CT

z.t.

54

Martijn Dijkstra

Lotto NL-Jumbo-Jonde Ren

4:09:45

55

Danny Kroeze

W.V. Eemland

4:12:21

56

Martijn Knol

W.V. De Kannibaal

z.t.

57

Steven Willemsen

W.V. De Kannibaal

z.t.

58

Dylan Newbery

W.V. Eemland

z.t.

59

Douwe de Vries

NWVG Groningen

z.t.

60

Wiebe Scholten

Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers

z.t.

61

Paul Cremers

Lotto NL-Jumbo-Jonde Ren

z.t.

62

Maik van der Heijden

Destil-Jo Piels

z.t.

63

Dennis van der Horst

Metec-TKH

z.t.

64

Ronald Kruijer

W.V. De Kannibaal

4:12:22

65

Jelle Wolsink

VolkerWessels-Merckx CT

z.t.

66

Abe Celi

Baby-Dump Cyclingteam

z.t.