UITSLAGEN.BELGIE 2017

                            T/M 13 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

20/08/2017 WERCHTER (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

THIELEMANS Robbe

BEL20010509

2

ROMBAUTS Daan

BEL20011119

3

WALLYN Tibo

BEL20011122

4

DECOSTER Michael

BEL20010507

5

COREMANS Dante

BEL20020320

6

TIMMERMANS Tristan

NED20010812

7

GROSEMANS Daan

BEL20010619

8

SIMONS Rob

BEL20020921

9

VAN DYCK Cisse

BEL20020213

10

VAN ROOSBROECK Jan

BEL20010515

14

HANEGRAAF Stijn

NED20020415

32

LUITEN Niels

NED20021201

36

WIDDERSHOVEN Jochem

NED20020906

39

COX Luuk

NED20020106

 

20/08/2017 VLIERMAAL (JUNIOREN)

1

DETHIER Bastien

BEL19990427

2

FONTAINE Emerson

BEL20000731

3

FREHEN Jeremy

BEL19990713

4

PUT Lars

BEL19990909

5

VAN BUN Dries

BEL19990629

6

RADOUX Robin

BEL19990419

7

DE MEYER Jarne

BEL19990914

8

PAQUOT Tom

BEL19990922

9

MINET Antoine

BEL20000103

10

WAUTERS Bram

BEL20000108

15

TEN BOSKE Kars

NED20000823

17

LINDELAUF Melvin

NED20001018

21

DE JONG Remco

NED20000817

48

TIMMERS Lars

NED19990629

DNF

HENDRICKX Sander

NED20000120

 

20/08/2017 TIELT (JUNIOREN)

1

SMET Jonas

BEL19990106

2

FLANNAGAN Brendan

IRL20000615

3

CORKERY Dillon

IRL19990212

4

TACK Jan-emiel

BEL19990128

5

WARD Adam

IRL20000902

6

LEWIS Matthew

GBR20000401

7

MAES Laurens

BEL20000313

8

OWENS Tomos

GBR19990107

9

AKINNIBI Kareem

GBR20001202

10

VANDENABEELE Henri

BEL20000415

11

SPAPEN Mauro

NED20001018

29

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

 

20/08/2017 SCHOONAARDE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

SIEMONS Stijn

BEL19971227

2

SEYE Guillaume

BEL19961128

3

SINOY Fabio

BEL19950720

4

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

5

MASURE Brent

BEL19941008

6

DEBRUYNE Glenn

BEL19950110

7

BOLLE Yenzo

BEL19930719

8

TRULOCK Dermot

IRL19971107

9

DE PAEPE Pieter

BEL19901130

10

VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel

BEL19980109

 

20/08/2017 RONDE VAN OOST-VLAANDEREN.05E RIT (BELOFTEN)

1

WEEMAES Sasha

BEL19980209

2

MONCASSIN Maxence

z.t.0H00S

3

GHYS Robbe

BEL19970111

4

WARLOP Jordi

BEL19960604

5

VERSTREPEN Dries

BEL19950525

6

ALONSO MONTES Pablo

ESP19970720

7

DANIELS Simon

BEL19970123

8

PICOUX Maximilien

BEL19951112

9

DE POORTER Maxime

BEL19960421

10

STAS Brecht

BEL19950919

45

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

76

ESSELAAR Remco .

NED

81

RASCH Jesper

NED19980322

87

BURGER Sven

NED

 

20/08/2017 ONZE LIEVE VROUW WAVER (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

SEGERS Joren

BEL19911112

2

MERTENS Robin

BEL19911108

3

BROES Michiel

BEL19930601

4

ROTTY Glenn

BEL19940126

5

SNYERS Jari

BEL19970504

6

VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram

BEL19920604

7

WIELANDT Sven

BEL19861025

8

BERTELS Jef

BEL19960401

9

PEELAERS Jeff

BEL19920930

10

BLATZ Thorsten

GER19780105

14

FRANKEN Marc

NED19910306

15

KOEMAN Bjorn

NED19871009

20

GöDDE Eddy

NED19920518

39

VAN HELDEN Luuk

NED19950728

42

HOOIJEN Sjors

NED19870713

45

VAN DEN BROEK Floris

NED19980822

51

MEESEN Giel

NED19960806

66

VAN WINDEN Julien

NED19970418

67

VAN DER POEL Lars

NED19960120

68

ESSERS Jan

NED19770712

DNF

ISRAEL Pieter

NED19850717

DNF

SMITS Geert

NED19981116

 

20/08/2017 OMLOOP DER VLAAMSE GEWESTEN (JUNIOREN)

1

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

2

OREEL Lars

NED19990810

3

BLUMMEL Robin

NED19990110

4

VAN GRIEKEN Jarne

BEL20001211

5

MAAS Edo

NED20000417

6

DAEMEN Stijn

NED19990725

7

VERCAMST Wesley

BEL19990819

8

FIVÉ Trystan

BEL19990523

9

VAN DER EYCKEN Brent

BEL19990308

10

MARIS Elias

BEL19991005

12

KEMPER Mick

NED19990716

13

REUVERS Kevin

NED19991222

14

DE LENG Mathijs

NED19990824

16

ZIJLAARD Maikel

NED19990601

20

VAN RIJSBERGEN Ties

NED20000826

23

ZAGERS Stefan

NED20001202

25

VERBOOM Minne

NED19991018

33

BUITENDIJK Ruben

NED20000426

34

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED19991214

37

HORDIJK Casper

NED19990820

38

BUIJS Leon

NED19990917

46

HOEKJEN Hugo

NED20000703

47

HAEST Jeroen

NED20000821

55

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

NED19990909

59

DEN DUIJN Mitchell

NED20000825

61

MAAS Danny

NED19990408

62

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

NED20000623

63

NIJHUIS Sven

NED19990411

67

RÄKERS Martijn

NED20000103

68

MICHIELSEN Manuel

NED20000607

DNF

RAVEN Mike

NED19990105

DNF

SCHOORMANS Rav

NED19990504

DNF

DEMARET Simon

NED19990703

DNF

GROOT Nick

NED19990725

DNF

HILLEMANS Pepijn

NED20000201

DNF

RENS Joy

NED20000314

DNF

ATTANASIO Ernesto

NED20001218

 

20/08/2017 LENNIK (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

GELDERS Gil

BEL20021216

2

WILLEMS Jago

BEL20011112

3

VAN CAUTER Jarne

BEL20010912

4

KAESEMANS Siemen

BEL20010320

5

POLEIJ Arjan

NED20010325

6

VAN PETEGEM Axandre

BEL20020113

7

VAN DER VEKEN Senne

BEL20010129

8

DERAEDT Victor

BEL20011026

9

STEENACKERS Luka

BEL20021021

10

VERRIEST Noah

BEL20020429

19

MENGERINK Lars

NED20010312

20

VAN HASSEL Tristan

NED20010302

23

HOPMANS Wouter

NED20010517

 

20/08/2017 LEDEGEM (NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

1

PARKER Danielle

GBR20011214

2

VANDERSTRAETEN Maaike

BEL20010826

3

FINUCANE Emma

GBR20021222

4

VERDONCK Karen

BEL20010904

5

SCAVONE Dina

BEL20010810

6

VAN ASSCHE Nele

BEL20010210

7

VROMANNE Justine

BEL20010719

8

VAN LOMMEL Yenthe

BEL20020118

9

LENAERS Jade

BEL20011130

10

DE WILDE Julie

BEL20021208

15

VAN DIJKE Demi

NED20010427

 

20/08/2017 LEDEGEM (JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

1

SHIMOYAMA Misuzu

JPN19991228

2

MORGAN Savannah

GBR19990528

3

ZANETTI emanuela

ITA20000313

4

PEETERS Jinse

BEL19990526

5

CLAUS Marjon

BEL19990905

6

MAGRI silvia

ITA20001017

7

STOCKMAN Julie

BEL19990817

8

VRANKEN Chayenne

BEL19990908

9

WOODWORTH Jessica

GBR20000430

10

ROTMAN Lotte

BEL19990619

13

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED19990909

 

20/08/2017 LEDEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

CHRISTMAS Dani

GBR19871221

2

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

3

HANNES Kaat

BEL19911121

4

GEERIS Femke

NED19960603

5

SHARPE Alice

GBR19940503

6

DEBBOUDT Evelien

BEL19840924

7

BELZ Elodie

FRA19890117

8

RAVNDAL Birgitte

NOR19910713

9

HAERS Carolien

BEL19831006

10

DELBAERE Fien

BEL19960421

11

DE JONG Thalita

NED19931106

12

WATERREUS Kylie

NED19980322

26

KUIJPERS Evy

NED19950215

35

MOONEN Puck

NED19960320

40

FERON Senna

NED19951026

45

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

 

20/08/2017 LANGEMARK (MADONNA) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

2

VERMEIRE Jordy

BEL19930322

3

BOSMANS Arne

BEL19960118

4

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

5

CLAERHOUT Sven

BEL19920727

6

WAAGE Markus

NOR19960501

7

COURTENS Olivier

BEL19910430

8

VANDAELE Philip

BEL19850803

9

JOSEPH Thomas

BEL19961206

10

CARPENTIER Jari

BEL19980309

 

20/08/2017 IZEGEM KACHTEM (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VERMOOTE Jelle

BEL20010829

2

ORINS Robin

BEL20020306

3

DAVIES Bryn

GBR20020309

4

RAMON Lucien

FRA20010317

5

NEWMARK Finley

GBR20010731

6

VANDEN HEEDE Jens

BEL20020315

7

VANGHELUWE Warre

BEL20010723

8

HAYTER Leo

GBR20010810

9

VERMOOTE Jens

BEL20010308

10

THORLET Maxence

FRA20010118

 

20/08/2017 HELKIJN (JUNIOREN)

1

GRIGNARD Sébastien

BEL19990429

2

ANSONS Kristers

LAT19990907

3

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

4

GABBAY Nir

ISR19990526

5

VERCRUYSSE Bryan

BEL19990630

6

LIEVENS Dayvin

BEL19990125

7

VANHALST Thomas

BEL19990209

8

COLEMAN Zak

GBR19990115

9

HOUTEKIER Justin

BEL20000502

10

VANEECKHOUTTE Ibe

BEL19990415

 

20/08/2017 G.P. J. SCHERENS - RONDOM LEUVEN (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

DUPONT Timothy

BEL19871101

2

DEHAES Kenny

BEL19841110

3

JULES Justin

FRA19860920

4

JENSEN August

NOR19910829

5

STALLAERT Joeri

BEL19910125

6

CORBEL Erwann

FRA19910420

7

MERLIER Braam

BEL19940211

8

KRIEGER Alexander

GER19911128

9

WELLENS Tim

BEL19910510

10

MARTINELLI Davide

ITA19930531

16

ARIESEN Tim

NED19940320

21

REINDERS Elmar

NED19920314

23

LIGTHART Pim

NED19880616

26

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED19890621

27

KREDER Raymond

NED19891126

33

LINDENBURG Jim

NED19961211

38

BOOM Lars

NED19851230

41

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED19931204

51

WEENING Pieter

NED19810405

74

DE LANGE Thijs

NED19941125

75

LAMMERTINK Steven

NED19931204

76

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED19901103

82

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

89

DUIJN Huub

NED19840901

91

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED19900312

93

ROOSEN Timo

NED19930111

96

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED19890123

DNF

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED19910416

DNF

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED19940822

DNF

KRUL Stef

NED19950715

DNF

VAN ELZAKKER Wout

NED19981114

 

19/08/2017 WEST-VLAANDEREN CYCLING TOUR.02E RIT (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

SCHARRE Stef

BEL20010805

2

DEL GROSSO Bodi

1H3056S 0H

3

VANDAELE Laurens

BEL20010314

4

DUYM Steffen

BEL20010608

5

JENKINGS Nolan

1H3138S 0H

6

DE DECKER Tijl

BEL20010729

7

VANDENBULCKE Alex

BEL20011125

8

VAN EETVELT Lennert

BEL20010717

9

DE LIE Arnaud

z.t.z.t.

10

DHAEYE Enrico

BEL20010202

71

ARTZ Huub

NED

78

VAN DER TUUK Axel

NED

 

19/08/2017 TOLLEMBEEK (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VANDENBRANDEN Noah

BEL20020729

2

TAYLOR Billy

USA20011217

3

JENTGEN Jerome

LUX20020404

4

HERMANS Berre

BEL20010710

5

VAN PETEGEM Axandre

BEL20020113

6

ERAUW Thiemo

BEL20010925

7

MILISEN Mathias

BEL20010830

8

DE BRAEKELEER Juul

BEL20020812

9

BOELS Senne

BEL20020319

10

NONNEMAN Maxim

BEL20010418

12

KRAAIJENBRINK Jasper

NED20010403

 

19/08/2017 RONDE VAN OOST-VLAANDEREN.04E RIT (BELOFTEN)

1

GHYS Robbe

BEL19970111

2

MENTEN Milan

BEL19961031

3

WEEMAES Sasha

BEL19980209

4

ARIMONT Charlie

BEL19960603

5

VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany

BEL19970612

6

COOLEN Yves

BEL19950925

7

MONCASSIN Maxence

z.t.z.t.

8

PICOUX Maximilien

BEL19951112

9

D´HEYGERE Gil

BEL19980330

10

AVOINE Kévin

FRA19971114

52

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

62

POOT Wouter

NED19980114

71

RASCH Jesper

NED19980322

86

HENDRICKX Maarten

NED

99

ESSELAAR Remco .

NED

101

MEUSEN Tim

NED

122

MINTEN Kevin

NED

 

19/08/2017 MERE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

DE PESTEL Thomas

BEL20010115

2

TENE Rotem

ISR20010330

3

ROGIERS Lucas

BEL20020725

4

DE PAUW Robbe

BEL20010827

5

DE SCHRIJVER Bjarne

BEL20010530

6

ONDERBEKE Niels

BEL20010523

7

VAN ALBOOM Gilles

BEL20020409

8

CHRISTIAENS Jonas

BEL20020430

9

IMPENS Felix

BEL20011118

10

VERBEKEN Rob

BEL20010117

18

HENNEKAM Tim

NED20020525

33

VAN HASSEL Tristan

NED20010302

 

19/08/2017 KORTEMARK-EDEWALLE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

WAEYAERT Arno

BEL20010814

2

VAN DE VELDE Senne

BEL20021105

3

VELDMANS Arthur

FRA20010405

4

VERMEULEN Robban

BEL20010805

5

DECAESTECKER Korneel

BEL20011212

6

GOEBEERT Théo

BEL20010102

7

DECLERCK Eli

BEL20010605

8

TORNU Florian

FRA20010823

9

JAMES-MORRIS Liam

GBR20020324

10

MAES Simon

BEL20011103

 

19/08/2017 INGELMUNSTER (JUNIOREN)

1

DESAL Cériel

BEL19991020

2

CASSAERT Loran

BEL19990222

3

BLOUWE Louis

BEL19991119

4

ANSOMS Kristers

LTU19990907

5

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

6

VAUGHAN Jacob

GBR19990630

7

VERCAMST Wesley

BEL19990819

8

FIVÉ Trystan

BEL19990523

9

BRAET Vito

BEL20001102

10

VANSTEELANDT Thomas

BEL19990414

28

BROOS Alain

NED19990131

35

KRUL Wessel

NED20000128

55

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

NED19990909

DNF

DE JONG Frank

NED20000817

 

19/08/2017 HAASDONK (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

STENSON Adam

IRL19980320

2

BERTELS Jef

BEL19960401

3

FYFFE Angus

IRL19950121

4

VERBEKE Stijn

BEL19890724

5

WILLEMS Pieter

BEL19920701

6

O CALLAGHAN Mark

IRL19961125

7

FRANKEN Marc

NED19910306

8

WILLEMS Thimo

BEL19960209

9

VAN IMPE Kevin

BEL19810419

10

DHOLLANDER Kristof

BEL19880102

14

DE BRUYN Jimmy

NED19860809

19

RAAS Eloy

NED19931029

25

KETELAARS Xavier

NED19981205

26

VARWEG Christian

NED19980702

33

BALK Bobby

NED19851230

39

MOLENSCHOT Emiel

NED19930331

41

VLEUGEL Ramon

NED19901023

47

VAN SCHIJNDEL Marco

NED19900220

DNF

ESSERS Jan

NED19770712

DNF

STROOSNIJDER Michel

NED19890721

DNF

HOONDERT Paul

NED19910522

DNF

VAN DER POEL Lars

NED19960120

DNF

BEIJE Robin

NED19981012

 

19/08/2017 GULLEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

2

BORRY Kim

BEL19850817

3

VANBESIEN Thomas

BEL19930829

4

BRUYNEEL Giel

BEL19890322

5

DEGEZELLE Kevin

BEL19780627

6

ROSSEEL Ricky

BEL19900310

7

DEVROYE Kim

BEL19910812

8

GODERIS Jelle

BEL19910324

9

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

10

DECLERCQ Thierry

BEL19750624

 

19/08/2017 GENK (MASTERS-C)

1

LAHOU Rudy

BEL19660430

2

VRANCKEN Luc

BEL19610111

3

MERTENS Dirk

BEL19650925

4

VAN LOY Eddy

BEL19640909

5

BIRKETT Ian

GBR19620220

6

PANIS André

BEL19601108

7

DE BEER Johan

NED19620413

8

VAN KESSEL Willy

NED19670914

 

19/08/2017 GENK (MASTERS-B)

1

COCHET Andy

BEL19730114

2

LOTZ Stephan

NED19740927

3

STEUTEN Roy

NED19760818

4

RUTTEN Bart

BEL19761125

5

VANHOVE Raf

BEL19740812

6

SCHUT Henry

NED19700107

7

SMETS Filip

BEL19730323

8

PAASEN André

NED19700925

9

CAUWBERGHS Rafaël

BEL19750604

10

STULENS Dimitry

BEL19711002

 

19/08/2017 GENK (MASTERS-A)

1

PORCO Fabio

BEL19861117

2

BOSSERS Maarten

BEL19790427

3

GORGA Giovanni

BEL19780117

4

WOYAFFE Manuel

BEL19850118

5

CRAENEN Rick

NED19871013

6

LA GRAND Detlef

NED19720131

7

MERKEN Roel

BEL19870414

8

VANWIJCK David

BEL19870517

9

PACKER Yehuda

ISR19591023

 

19/08/2017 GENK (AMATEURS)

1

SIMONS Kevin

BEL19901119

2

WILLEMEN Kristof

BEL19960607

3

BYLOIS Andries

BEL19931228

4

DE SCHUTTER John

BEL19920303

5

PEPINSTER Sébastien

BEL19910403

6

MEERTENS Mats

BEL19960819

7

HEIJENS Jeroen

NED19870403

8

MESOTTEN Tijl

BEL19910306

9

ROBA Cedric

BEL19970331

10

RIEFF Thomas

NED19880414

DNF

RADEMAKERS Sven

NED19910519

 

19/08/2017 DEINZE - VINKT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

2

VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben

BEL19931202

3

CLAUS Dieter

BEL19940112

4

VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef

BEL19920121

5

VAN POUCKE Aaron

BEL19980404

6

DE KEE Glenn

BEL19981114

7

DE JAEGHERE Ruben

BEL19970716

8

CLAEYS Timothy

BEL19920312

9

VANDEMEULEBROECKE Steven

BEL19910815

10

VERHOEVEN Nico

BEL19800303

13

RUIJGROK Thomas

NED19971030

34

SCHOLTEN Tim

NED19930607

DNF

DE PEUTER Teunis

NED19870911

DNF

MARCEL Lommers

NED19891019

DNF

OUSSOREN Olaf

NED19921013

DNF

HOOGENBOOM Niels

NED19940409

 

19/08/2017 DE KLINGE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN DER HOEVEN Luc

NED20010409

2

MARTENS Thomas

BEL20010528

3

REUNIS Rowdy

NED20021208

4

DEBREYNE Ruben

BEL20010319

5

ROELEN Jaap

NED20020101

6

GALLE Staf

BEL20010611

7

POLEIJ Arjan

NED20010325

8

MEEUSEN Rik

BEL20011013

9

VERBEECK Calvin

BEL20010419

10

VAN DER SYPT Gianni

BEL20010309

11

ALVARADO Salvador

NED20020317

12

FONTIJNE Emiel

NED20010704

14

VAN BELLE Loe

NED00000000

16

WISKERKE Joran

NED20020524

18

JOCHEMS Jody

NED20020801

26

BIERKENS Luuk

NED20020614

27

PIJNENBURG Sven

NED20020808

28

HOPMANS Wouter

NED20010517

 

19/08/2017 BALEGEM (JUNIOREN)

 

19/08/2017 STEENHUIZE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

DE JONG Thalita

NED19931106

1

BAELE Ben

BEL20000822

2

LAUWENS Feddrik

BEL19990519

2

CHRISTMAS Dani

GBR19871221

3

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED19960514

3

CAETHOVEN Kenneth

BEL19990302

4

DOCX Mieke

BEL19960608

4

DE SCHRIJVER Dries

BEL19990510

5

STOUGJE Chanella

NED19961023

5

VAGENENDE Liam

BEL19990326

6

THYS Joren

BEL20000525

6

WEISS Sandra

SUI19910227

7

DELBAERE Fien

BEL19960421

7

MARTENS Michiel

BEL19991012

8

PILZ Estefania Sibila

ARG19850807

8

PLATTEEUW Robbe

BEL19990809

9

DEFOUR Lara

BEL19971112

9

NAUDTS Thomas

BEL20000926

10

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

10

VANDENABEELE Henri

BEL20000415

15

SPAPEN Mauro

NED20001018

17

BARENDREGT Thijs

NED19990603

20

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

33

WATERREUS Kylie

NED19980322

46

MOONEN Puck

NED19960320

53

HELLEMONS Daimy

NED19980831

DNF

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED19910808

DNF

DOMMANSCHET Sharon

NED19980105

DNF

HILLEMANS Pepijn

NED20000201

 

18/08/2017 WEST-VLAANDEREN CYCLING TOUR.01E RIT (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

GROOTJANS Jente

BEL20010118

2

LAMPERTI Gianni

z.t.0H00S

3

VANDENBULCKE Alex

BEL20011125

4

LELEU Audric

z.t.z.t.

5

DE LIE Arnaud

1H326S 0H0

6

VANDENBORRE Mathias

BEL20010103

7

BARBRY Giel

BEL20010104

8

VERCAUTEREN Thomas

BEL20010207

9

STIPPELMANS Toon

BEL20011019

10

BERCKMOES Jenno

BEL20010204

 

18/08/2017 WAASMUNSTER (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

2

POTTS Marc

IRL19911010

3

FLET Axel

FRA19940501

4

SINOY Fabio

BEL19950720

5

VAN RENTERGHEM Bram

BEL19950724

6

PIRARD Maxim

BEL19970731

7

D´HOOGE Thomas

BEL19980930

8

VERBEURE Hakim

BEL19830531

9

MERTENS Julian

BEL19971006

10

TEIRLINCK Jens

BEL19960104

35

VAN DER SLOOT Roland

NED19911008

38

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

39

VAN DER POEL Lars

NED19960120

DNF

GOMMERS Sven

NED19940511

 

18/08/2017 RONDE VAN OOST-VLAANDEREN.03E RIT (BELOFTEN)

1

APERS Ruben

BEL19980825

2

DE DECKER Alfdan

BEL19960909

3

DE POORTER Maxime

BEL19960421

4

VAHTRA Norman

z.t.z.t.

5

DEBUY Anthony

BEL19960411

6

DE WINTER Gordon

BEL19970606

7

VERHOFSTADT Thibau

BEL19980816

8

BUNING Jorn

z.t.z.t.

9

DANIELS Simon

BEL19970123

10

WYDOOGHE Jaron

BEL19971002

32

RASCH Jesper

NED19980322

50

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

67

POOT Wouter

NED19980114

136

VAN WIJK Oscar

NED

 

18/08/2017 MOORSLEDE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

2

NACHTERGAELE Niels

BEL19861227

3

LAVA Kevin

BEL19890612

4

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

5

ANECA Ciske

BEL19940810

6

BRUYNEEL Giel

BEL19890322

7

VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel

BEL19920221

8

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

9

DE CLERCQ Angelo

BEL19911210

10

BOUTTÉ Jordy

BEL19950807

 

18/08/2017 KORTRIJK KOERSE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

NAESEN Oliver

BEL19900916

2

TEUNS Dylan

BEL19920301

3

WELLENS Tim

BEL19910510

4

VERMOTE Julien

BEL19890726

5

DE BUYST Jasper

BEL19931124

6

WAEYTENS Zico

BEL19910929

7

MAES Nikolas

BEL19860409

8

SERRY Pieter

BEL19881121

9

VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

BEL19910214

10

LIETAER Eliot

BEL19900815

 

18/08/2017 BERLARE (NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

1

DE CLERCQ Katrijn

BEL20020205

2

VROMANNE Justine

BEL20010719

3

VAN ASSCHE Nele

BEL20010210

4

PARKER Danielle

GBR20011214

5

SPAPEN Nina

NED20020408

6

DE WILDE Julie

BEL20021208

7

RENDERS Luna

BEL20010323

8

KING Eluned

GBR20020801

9

MICHOTTE Maelle

BEL20020417

10

COLE Amy

GBR20021103

19

VAN DIJKE Demi

NED20010427

 

18/08/2017 BERLARE (JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

1

YOUNGWERTH Abigail

USA20000214

2

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED19990909

3

NOËL Jara

BEL19990528

4

MAGRI silvia

ITA20001017

5

DHONT Glacia

BEL19990104

6

LOUCHAERT Justine

BEL19991108

7

FEYTENS Ellen

BEL20000920

8

BROOKSHIRE Isabella

USA20000210

9

DE LANGHE Luca

BEL20000810

10

MALFAIT Ines

BEL20000829

 

17/08/2017 RONDE VAN OOST-VLAANDEREN.02E RIT (BELOFTEN)

1

DE PESTEL Sander

BEL19981011

2

VAN MOER Brent

BEL19980112

3

MONCASSIN Maxence

3H289S 0H0

4

BUNING Jorn

z.t.z.t.

5

VAN RENTERGHEM Boris

BEL19951030

6

WALSH Edward

z.t.z.t.

7

WEEMAES Sasha

BEL19980209

8

DE DECKER Alfdan

BEL19960909

9

MENTEN Milan

BEL19961031

10

ARIMONT Charlie

BEL19960603

72

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

79

RASCH Jesper

NED19980322

84

POOT Wouter

NED19980114

120

BURGER Sven

NED

121

ESSELAAR Remco .

NED

123

MINTEN Kevin

NED

 

17/08/2017 HOELEDEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt

BEL19760802

2

TOOTH Niels

BEL19921113

3

NOELS Jeroen

BEL19910312

4

VERMEULEN Stef

BEL19911229

5

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

6

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

7

CANT Jelle

BEL19920619

8

BATS Didier

BEL19930123

9

WILLEMS Thimo

BEL19960209

10

DE HAES Jorden

BEL19971109

23

ERREN Pim

NED19940924

29

NIEUWKOOP Bas

NED19970429

 

17/08/2017 HAASDONK (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

MACHACOVA Jarmila

CZE19860109

2

SAIFUTDINOVA Nataliya

KAZ19890211

3

WEISS Sandra

SUI19910227

4

HILL Amy

GBR19950704

5

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

6

MOONEN Puck

NED19960320

7

INGHELBRECHT Sarah

BEL19921001

8

HENDERSON Anna

GBR19981114

9

DUTOUR Margot

FRA19960925

10

DELBAERE Fien

BEL19960421

21

STEGINK Ymke

NED19920327

23

WATERREUS Kylie

NED19980322

28

BAKKER Minke

NED19970311

58

DE GROOT Eveline

NED19921119

62

KUIJPERS Evy

NED19950215

64

VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid

NED19900430

73

HELLEMONS Daimy

NED19980831

DNF

VENGE Wendy

NED19810209

DNF

SPEKLE Danique

NED19940320

DNF

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED19960514

 

17/08/2017 EVERGEM - BELZELE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

EECKHOUT Niko

BEL19701216

2

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

3

POTTS Marc

IRL19911010

4

VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe

BEL19870919

5

VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe

BEL19901014

6

DE SY Gertjan

BEL19940307

7

STOFFERIS Rieno

BEL19780621

8

VAN GUYSE Jarno

BEL19870217

9

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

10

VAN RENTERGHEM Bram

BEL19950724

DNF

DE PEUTER Teunis

NED19870911

 

16/08/2017 RONDE VAN OOST-VLAANDEREN.01E RIT (BELOFTEN)

1

DE DECKER Alfdan

BEL19960909

2

VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany

BEL19970612

3

WARLOP Jordi

BEL19960604

4

MENTEN Milan

BEL19961031

5

DEFREYNE Cédric

BEL19951026

6

BEULLENS Cedric

BEL19970127

7

VERSTREPEN Dries

BEL19950525

8

PICOUX Maximilien

BEL19951112

9

ARIMONT Charlie

BEL19960603

10

ALONSO MONTES Pablo

ESP19970720

44

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

87

POOT Wouter

NED19980114

126

APPELMAN Mike

NED

130

RASCH Jesper

NED19980322

132

DE RIJK Dorus

NED

153

MINTEN Kevin

NED

 

16/08/2017 GREMBERGEN (DENDERMONDE) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MOENS Jens

BEL19940131

2

POTTS Marc

IRL19911010

3

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

4

HAELTERMAN Glen

BEL19980220

5

O CALLAGHAN Mark

IRL19961125

6

COOMAN Gianni

BEL19921215

7

CADRON Julien

BEL19920316

8

VAN PETEGHEM Trifonius

BEL19980819

9

DIEPENDAELE Jürgen

BEL19780713

10

STROOSNIJDER Michel

NED19890721

25

VLEUGEL Ramon

NED19901023

DNF

DE PEUTER Teunis

NED19870911

 

15/08/2017 TIELT-WINGE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERBIEST Senna

BEL19951222

2

VANDENBUSSCHE Jari

BEL19960710

3

O´CALLAGHAN Mark

IRL19961125

4

POTTS Marc

IRL19911010

5

VERMEULEN Stef

BEL19911229

6

WILLEMS Kenny

BEL19931027

7

BROES Michiel

BEL19930601

8

HEYMANS Jonas

BEL19860829

9

DE HAES Jorden

BEL19971109

10

ANDRIEU Maxim

BEL19970417

11

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

25

FRANKEN Marc

NED19910306

 

15/08/2017 PRINS VAN DE RUPELSTREEK RUMST (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

BERTELS Lode

BEL20010905

2

DE PAUW Robbe

BEL20010827

3

MICHIELSEN Jarne

BEL20010628

4

VRANCKX Fausto

BEL20010227

5

THIELEMANS Robbe

BEL20010509

6

VAN ROOSBROECK Jan

BEL20010515

7

DECLERCK Jelle

BEL20021126

8

VAN DEN SCHOOR Mats

BEL20010323

9

FRANCKAERT Maarten

BEL20010601

10

HANEGRAAF Stijn

NED20020415

25

REUNIS Rowdy

NED20021208

 

15/08/2017 LAUWE (JUNIOREN)

1

VANSTEELANDT Thomas

BEL19990414

2

ANSONS Kristers

LAT19990907

3

MELAMED Shahar

ISR20000316

4

BLOUWE Louis

BEL19991119

5

LIEVENS Dayvin

BEL19990125

6

COCKAERT Kelvin

BEL19990323

7

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

8

DEGRYSE Nick

BEL19990426

9

MEERSCHAERT Leonardo

BEL19990924

10

ONODERA Kei

JPN20001019

 

15/08/2017 KRUISHOUTEM (BELOFTEN)

1

DE KETELE Angelo

BEL19950728

2

SROKA Robert

USA19950115

3

LEAR Samuel

USA19970612

4

ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor

BRA19970912

5

EINHORN Itamar

ISR19970920

6

BONNE Jenko

BEL19970422

7

DE KEE Glenn

BEL19981114

8

POLSPOEL Jonas

BEL19971114

9

RASSCHAERT Kilian

BEL19950606

10

DE CLERCK Matthias

BEL19960710

 

15/08/2017 KERKOM BIJ SINT-TRUIDEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

HABETS Jordan

NED20011115

2

VANDERMEER Quinten

BEL20010503

3

MACHIELS Brent

BEL20010203

4

VERRIEST Noah

BEL20020429

5

DE JAEGER Arthur

BEL20020604

6

STRIK Dylan

NED20010412

7

VAN DYCK Cisse

BEL20020213

8

SZÉKELY Nathan

BEL20010826

9

OZDERYA Elyas

BEL20010507

10

SIMONS Rob

BEL20020921

15

LEDOUX Frans

NED20020317

 

15/08/2017 KEIZER VAN DE RUPELSTREEK (JUNIOREN)

1

DECOSTER Gerrik

BEL20001106

2

KOCKELMANN Raphaël

LUX19990510

3

FRANSSENS Yannick

BEL19990621

4

WACHTERS Jef

BEL20000607

5

SMETS Ward

BEL20000308

6

DE MEESTER Luca

BEL20000122

7

LAUWENS Feddrik

BEL19990519

8

LEMBRECHTS Wannes

BEL19991110

9

GEYSELS Xander

BEL20001205

10

JACOBS Levi

BEL19990107

19

KELLY Jair

NED19991126

 

15/08/2017 HOELEDEN (JUNIOREN)

1

THONNON Bas

BEL19990929

2

CLOUX Antoine

BEL20001219

3

LAMBEIR Joachim

BEL20000927

4

WAUTERS Bram

BEL20000108

5

GALICIA Seppe

BEL19991020

6

VANPARIJS Wouter

BEL20001028

7

MANS Matjas

BEL20001205

8

LEWIS Matthew

GBR20000401

9

VAN DEN PLAS Jasper

BEL20001121

10

HENDRICKX Bjarne

BEL20000819

23

PENSON Tim

NED19990730

 

15/08/2017 HEUSDEN KOERS (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

DEHAES Kenny

BEL19841110

2

CANT Jelle

BEL19920619

3

WOUTERS Enzo

BEL19960321

4

MANNAERTS Jelle

BEL19911014

5

NAESEN Oliver

BEL19900916

6

DE BONDT Dries

BEL19910704

7

RICHARDSON Alexandar

GBR19900430

8

STEVENS Timothy

BEL19890326

9

HAVIK Piotr

NED19940707

10

COOLS Michael

BEL19940912

23

DE LANGE Thijs

NED19941125

24

BECKING Hans

NED19860319

37

GOOS Marc

NED19901130

48

VERMEER Tom

NED19851228

58

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

 

15/08/2017 DENDERBELLE (JUNIOREN)

1

SMET Jonas

BEL19990106

2

MATTHYS Louka

BEL19991231

3

CREYGELMAN Jens

BEL19990919

4

MEERSMAN Maxim

BEL20000808

5

VAN SCHOOR Matthew

BEL20000331

6

BEN MOSHE Yuval

ISR19990406

7

VANDEVELDE Yentl

BEL20001031

8

SENRAME Arthur

BEL20000112

9

DHONT Arnoud

BEL19990426

10

DE GEYTER Jelle

BEL20000215

25

DE NIJS Maarten

NED20000308

DNF

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

 

15/08/2017 BRASSCHAAT.1000 EURO RACE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

CURE Amy

AUS19921231

2

KESSLER Nina

NED19880704

3

SAIFUTDINOVA Nataliya

KAZ19890211

4

COLBORNE Henrietta

GBR19980420

5

BORGHESI Letizia

ITA19981016

6

MACHACOVA Jarmila

CZE19860109

7

DUTOUR Margot

FRA19960925

8

MEERTENS Lone

BEL19980416

9

BRAS Martine

BEL19780517

10

HANNES Kaat

BEL19911121

18

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED19820816

 

15/08/2017 BRASSCHAAT (MARIA-TER-HEIDE) (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN LOOVEREN Thijs

BEL20020603

2

LAUREYNS Ril

BEL20020420

3

GROOTJANS Jente

BEL20010118

4

VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben

BEL20011211

5

GALLE Staf

BEL20010611

6

DECKERS Angel

BEL20020925

7

CAS Stijn

BEL20010904

8

VERKOEYEN Michiel

BEL20011025

9

VERLINDEN Jordi

BEL20021212

10

TIMMERMANS Tristan

NED20010812

16

VAN HASSEL Tristan

NED20010302

 

15/08/2017 BRASSCHAAT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

CURE Amy

AUS19921231

2

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED19820816

3

SILVESTRI debora

ITA19980508

4

BORGHESI Letizia

ITA19981016

5

SAIFUTDINOVA Nataliya

KAZ19890211

6

YOUNGWERTH Abigail

USA20000214

7

CREAMER Lauren

IRL19920120

8

KESSLER Nina

NED19880704

9

WEISS Sandra

SUI19910227

10

BRAS Martine

BEL19780517

22

DE GROOT Eveline

NED19921119

33

HEIJ Sabine

NED19980813

36

LUST Bianca

NED19960619

38

VAN HORIK Sofie

NED19870228

DNF

VENGE Wendy

NED19810209

DNF

VAN DE REE Monique

NED19880302

DNF

KUIJPERS Evy

NED19950215

 

15/08/2017 BESELARE -ZONNEBEKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

LEROUX Samuel

FRA19941127

2

VERMEIRE Jordy

BEL19930322

3

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

4

HAERINCK Steven

BEL19911015

5

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

6

VANHAECKE Thomas

BEL19890616

7

DELAMEILLEURE Mathias

BEL19861003

8

VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe

BEL19901014

9

BORRY Kim

BEL19850817

10

MONCOMBLE Nicolas

FRA19821019

 

15/08/2017 BERG-KAMPENHOUT (JUNIOREN)

1

VANDEBEEK Bjorn

BEL19990222

2

FIVÉ Trystan

BEL19990523

3

TIMMERS Lars

NED19990629

4

SCHOTS Michaël

BEL19990804

5

ROBINSON Oliver

GBR19990330

6

VANOVERBERGHE Jens

BEL19990922

7

VAGENENDE Liam

BEL19990326

8

LOOS Stef

BEL20000208

9

VANDENDAELE Vic

BEL19991229

10

BAEYENS Yorgo

BEL19990329

14

KEMPER Mick

NED19990716

17

OREEL Lars

NED19990810

18

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

28

REUVERS Kevin

NED19991222

31

SPAPEN Mauro

NED20001018

47

RAVEN Mike

NED19990105

49

BARENDREGT Thijs

NED19990603

53

BUITENDIJK Ruben

NED20000426

DNF

CELI Harm

NED19990120

DNF

VAN DE WOUW Ino

NED20000710

 

14/08/2017 WILRIJK (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

ZORZI Susanna

ITA19920313

2

VAN LOY Ellen

BEL19800916

3

OSSOLA Irena

USA19880419

4

CHRISTMAS Dani

GBR19871221

5

KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna

GER19830810

6

KOSTER Claudia

NED19920322

7

KOPECKY Lotte

BEL19951110

8

DE JONG Thalita

NED19931106

9

DRUYTS Lenny

BEL19970518

10

CREAMER Lauren

IRL19920120

26

HELLEMONS Daimy

NED19980831

DNF

VEEN - BACKHUIJS Tessa

NED19840419

DNF

LAUDY Jeanine

NED19870405

DNF

JORISSEN Els

NED19890616

 

14/08/2017 MEULEBEKE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde

NED20010203

2

TENE Rotem

ISR20010330

3

MICHIEL Nuytten

BEL20010719

4

VAN RYCKEGHEM Lars

BEL20020918

5

TSUDA Yugi

JPN20021221

6

TORNU Florian

FRA20010823

7

STALPAERT Lawrence

BEL20020122

8

VANGHELUWE Warre

BEL20010723

9

BUFFEL Arne

BEL20020121

10

BARBRY Giel

BEL20010104

 

14/08/2017 MEULEBEKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

2

ORBIE Stephen

BEL19880125

3

NACHTERGAELE Niels

BEL19861227

4

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

5

BORRY Kim

BEL19850817

6

MINNE Stijn

BEL19840510

7

STOFFERIS Rieno

BEL19780621

8

CLAEYS Timothy

BEL19920312

9

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

10

LAVA Kevin

BEL19890612

 

14/08/2017 KOTEM-MAASMECHELEN (OPEN)

1

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

2

SEGERS Joren

BEL19911112

3

COHNEN Stefan

NED19821204

4

PORCO Fabio

BEL19861117

5

NOELS Sven

BEL19890928

6

KOOIJMAN Jaap

NED19930424

7

PANIS Maxim

BEL19930430

8

ERREN Pim

NED19940924

9

RUNIA Nick

GER20170428

10

CREMERS Paul

NED19950303

12

MEESEN Giel

NED19960806

16

VAN HELDEN Luuk

NED19950728

17

SOLBERG Robert

NED19890823

22

VERHAEGH Kaj

NED19970409

25

LOTZ Stephan

NED19740927

34

PINCKAERS Rudo

NED19860804

43

RIEFF Thomas

NED19880414

55

ISRAEL Pieter

NED19850717

56

STEUTEN Roy

NED19760818

60

ERRENS Sam

NED19980707

66

VAN DE WALL Michel

NED19791020

72

ERKENS Jeroen

NED19910613

73

CRAENEN Rick

NED19871013

76

LINNARTZ Bram

NED19930421

DNF

VAN ENGELSHOVEN Ronald

NED19670823

DNF

STITZINGER Patrick

NED19810825

 

14/08/2017 DERNYFESTIVAL-GP UITVAARTEN VERWILT WILRIJK (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

GATTO Oscar

ITA19850101

2

NAESEN Oliver

BEL19900916

3

KEISSE Iljo

BEL19821221

4

BACKAERT Frederik

BEL19900313

5

CAMPENAERTS Victor

BEL19911028

6

DE BUYST Jasper

BEL19931124

7

BOECKMANS Kris

BEL19870213

8

DRUYTS Gerry

BEL19910130

9

DE VREESE Laurens

BEL19880929

10

VERHULST Pauwel

BEL19950104