RONDE VAN VALKENBURG

                                                20 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Remco Evenepoel

 

 

2

Danny van der Tuuk

Assen;

Jun.02e jaars

3

Vincent Hoppezak

Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel;

Jun.02e jaars

4

Maarten Verheyen

 

 

5

Steven Pattyn

 

 

6

Xanders Vervloesem

 

 

7

Jens du Four

 

 

8

Stijn Ruijter

Uithoorn;

Jun.01e jaars

9

Ward Vanhoof

 

 

10

Daan Hoole

Zuidland;

Jun.02e jaars

11

Stan van Tricht

 

 

12

Joren Bloem

Brummen;

Jun.02e jaars

13

Adne Koster

Roden;

Jun.01e jaars

14

Wesley Mol

Kapelle;

Jun.02e jaars

15

Meindert Weulink

Diepenveen;

Jun.02e jaars

16

Alex Molenaar

Oud-Beijerland;

Jun.02e jaars

17

Marijn van den Berg

De Meern;

Jun.02e jaars

18

Jobbe Krijnsen

Bolsward;

Jun.02e jaars

19

Thymen Arensman

Deil;

Jun.02e jaars

20

Kelvin Cockaert

 

 

21

Stef Zeestraten

Pijnacker;

Jun.02e jaars

22

Wim Wittenberg

Herveld;

Jun.02e jaars

23

Lennert Coghe

 

 

24

Stefan Appelman

Beverwijk;

Jun.02e jaars

25

Sven Hassert

Bocholtz;

Jun.01e jaars

26

Stefan Verhoeff

Groot-Ammers;

Jun.02e jaars

27

Stef Loos

 

 

28

Jeroen van Krimpen

Utrecht;

Jun.02e jaars

29

Bas van Belle

Zoetermeer;

Jun.01e jaars

30

Victor Broex

Ouderkerk aan den Amstel;

Jun.01e jaars

31

Niels Fontijne

Krimpen aan de IJssel;

Jun.02e jaars

32

Luuk Herben

Gronsveld;

Jun.01e jaars

33

Simon Nordahl Svendsen

 

 

34

Niall Tilli

Amsterdam;

Jun.01e jaars

35

Koen van Helvoirt

Erp;

Jun.02e jaars

36

Niels van Ekeren

Rijswijk;

Jun.01e jaars

37

Jarno van Esch

Sint-Oedenrode;

Jun.02e jaars

38

Daan Hoeks

Amstelveen;

Jun.01e jaars

39

Carlo van den Berg

De Lier;

Jun.02e jaars

40

Denis Trofimovs

 

 

41

Maikel Stam

Sprang-Capelle;

Jun.01e jaars

42

Kyle Agterberg

Maartensdijk;

Jun.02e jaars

43

Sven Vijverberg

Naaldwijk;

Jun.01e jaars

44

Bart Artz

Wintelre;

Jun.01e jaars

45

Mees Willemsen

Elst Ut;

Jun.01e jaars

46

Thom Stuij

Hei en Boeicop;

Jun.02e jaars

47

Tim Naberman

Genemuiden;

Jun.02e jaars

48

Dorian Vogels

Valkenburg en Geul;

Jun.01e jaars

49

Sven Nijzingh

Zuilichem;

Jun.02e jaars

50

Wessel Verschueren

Ulicoten;

Jun.01e jaars

51

Friso van Diemen

Amstelveen;

Jun.02e jaars

52

Sam Gademan

Beek;

Jun.01e jaars

53

Jip Steman

Zutphen;

Jun.01e jaars

54

Markus Meerbeek

Naaldwijk;

Jun.01e jaars

55

Jurgen van den Aarssen

Dreumel;

Jun.01e jaars

56

Mathijs Loman

Heerlen;

Jun.02e jaars