UITSLAGEN.BELGIE 2017

                                         T/M 27 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

27/08/2017 ZWEVEZELE (VANNEKE) (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VANDENBORRE Mathias

BEL20010103

2

BARBRY Giel

BEL20010104

3

VANDENBULCKE Alex

BEL20011125

4

VAN RYCKEGHEM Lars

BEL20020918

5

MAEYAERT Baptiste

BEL20010222

6

DENAEGHEL Brent

BEL20020729

7

VERSEE Younes

BEL20010620

8

DE PREESTER Victor

BEL20020626

9

SOENENS Ayton

BEL20020521

10

BROIDIOI Jente

BEL20020214

 

27/08/2017 ZWEVEZELE (VANNEKE) (JUNIOREN)

1

BLOUWE Louis

BEL19991119

2

CAPPELLE Mauro

BEL19990702

3

ROSSEEUW Birger

BEL20001202

4

VYNCKE Seppe

BEL19990106

5

MICHELS Angelino

BEL19990203

6

DESCHUYTTER Casper

BEL19990519

7

VANDECASTEELE Nigel

BEL19990426

8

DERYCKERE Ruben

BEL19991019

9

GARSBEKE Jelle

BEL19990703

10

SAUVAGE Simon

BEL20000508

 

27/08/2017 ZOTTEGEM - ERWETEGEM (BELOFTEN)

1

DE PLUS Jasper

BEL19970611

2

DEVOS Han

BEL19970901

3

SNYERS Jari

BEL19970504

4

SEYE Guillaume

BEL19961128

5

DE VILLE Jelle

BEL19950710

6

SLAGMULDERS Yorick

BEL19950829

7

MEHEUS Gill

BEL19950814

8

USE Laurens

BEL19950906

9

MCCANN John

USA19950215

10

VASTMANS Dries

BEL19970125

29

SITTERS Bas

NED19971023

 

27/08/2017 WOUBRECHTEGEM (JUNIOREN)

1

NAUDTS Thomas

BEL20000926

2

COCKAERT Kelvin

BEL19990323

3

STOCKX Aaron

BEL20000822

4

DE PAUW Len

BEL20000516

5

PRIEELS Robbe

BEL19990928

6

VAN DER HAEGEN Jarne

BEL19990808

7

VAGENENDE Liam

BEL19990326

8

TORDEUR Niels

BEL20001013

9

VERHECKEN Gilan

BEL20000708

10

VANDENDAELE Vic

BEL19991229

 

27/08/2017 WONDELGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DE SY Vincent

BEL19951023

2

VANDEMEULEBROECKE Steven

BEL19910815

3

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

4

OLIEBOS Jordy

BEL19950407

5

VAN DYCK Wesley

BEL19940915

6

MICHIELS Killian

BEL19941007

7

BULTYNCK Isaak Floris A

BEL19810624

8

VAN RENTERGHEM Bram

BEL19950724

9

MOYE Antony

GBR19870104

10

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

 

27/08/2017 WAANRODE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

BERVOETS Michael

BEL20010209

2

STEVENS Daan

BEL20020510

3

VERSTAPPEN Tijs

BEL20010908

4

BRAMS Andy

BEL20010113

5

HEYLEN Wout

BEL20010316

6

DE LIE Arnaud

BEL20020316

7

SCHARRE Stef

BEL20010805

8

WIENEN Flore

BEL20020621

9

DEHAIRS Simon

BEL20010604

10

GASPARD Julien

BEL20010220

32

BIJL Kinley

NED20020218

DNF

WOUTERS Rick

NED20011102

 

27/08/2017 VICHTE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

DE MAREZ Florian

FRA20011226

2

VAN PETEGEM Axandre

BEL20020113

3

DE WEIRDT Jens

BEL20010213

4

VERMOOTE Jens

BEL20010308

5

PORTSMOUTH Tom

GBR20011219

6

EECKHOUT Emile

BEL20010424

7

DEWACHTER Lucas

BEL20020123

8

FERGUSON Nesta

GBR20010306

9

DAY Nick

GBR20010123

10

THORÉ Rune

BEL20020408

 

27/08/2017 TROFEE VAN HASPENGOUW AALST-ST.-TRUIDEN (JUNIOREN)

1

PONSAERTS Thibaut

BEL20000621

2

MARIT Arne

BEL19990121

3

CAETHOVEN Kenneth

BEL19990302

4

GRIGNARD Sébastien

BEL19990429

5

PESSEMIER Tom

BEL19990322

6

DOPCHIE Felix

BEL19991230

7

FREHEN Jeremy

BEL19990713

8

BROOS Alain

NED19990131

9

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

10

VANDEBEEK Bjorn

BEL19990222

14

REUVERS Kevin

NED19991222

19

RIJSDIJK Nathan

NED20000607

23

MOL Wesley

NED19990225

52

TIMMERS Lars

NED19990629

54

DE JONG Remco

NED20000817

58

DAEMEN Stijn

NED19990725

60

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED19991214

64

ARTZ Bart

NED20000206

69

OREEL Lars

NED19990810

85

BURGMANS Rick

NED20000312

DNF

BERHANE TECLE Simon

NED19990105

DNF

CELI Harm

NED19990120

DNF

HENDRICKX Sander

NED20000120

DNF

HILLEMANS Pepijn

NED20000201

DNF

KERCKHAERT Jochem

NED20001029

DNF

VAN EIJNDHOVEN David

NED20001219

DNF

DE JONG Frank

NED20170101

 

27/08/2017 SCHAAL J.C. SELS MERKSEM (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED19931204

2

VAN AERT Wout

BEL19940915

3

MERLIER Tim

BEL19921030

4

JANSEN Amund Grondahl

NOR19940211

5

SPENGLER Lukas

SUI19940916

6

DE WINTER Ludwig

BEL19921231

7

BUDDING Martijn

NED19950831

8

STEELS Stijn

BEL19890821

9

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED19871202

10

RÄIM Mihkel

EST19930703

11

ROOSEN Timo

NED19930111

18

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED19921106

20

REINDERS Elmar

NED19920314

24

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

29

KREDER Wesley

NED19901104

31

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED19890123

37

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED19880411

DNF

VERMEER Tom

NED19851228

DNF

BOOM Lars

NED19851230

DNF

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED19900312

DNF

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED19910416

DNF

GODRIE Stan

NED19930109

DNF

STIJNS Wayne

NED19930809

DNF

ARIESEN Tim

NED19940320

DNF

TIETEMA Bas

NED19950129

 

27/08/2017 PUURS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DEBRUYNE Glenn

BEL19950110

2

ADRIAENSEN Michael

BEL19860807

3

CANT Jelle

BEL19920619

4

MERTENS Robin

BEL19911108

5

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

6

VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen

BEL19960821

7

VERJANS Frank

BEL19740916

8

VAN LAER Titte

BEL19940730

9

WIELANDT Sven

BEL19861025

10

MOESKOPS Jiry

BEL19981029

14

GöDDE Eddy

NED19920518

39

VAN RUTTEN Bryan

NED19931228

40

STOLK Julian

NED19971223

47

KOOTSTRA Michael

NED19980110

52

NELCK Bram

NED19981008

59

VAN DEN BROEK Floris

NED19980822

65

MANDERS Tom

NED19981024

74

POLAK Thomas

NED19900826

88

VAN WINDEN Julien

NED19970418

DNF

DE WIT Dennie

NED19850623

 

27/08/2017 MERKSEM (JUNIOREN)

1

PATTYN Steven

BEL20000416

2

BARENDREGT Thijs

NED19990603

3

VAN KERCKVOORDE Gilles

BEL19990428

4

HEYLEN Gilles

BEL20000409

5

MAAS Danny

NED19990408

6

CLAUWAERT Maarten

BEL20000526

7

LUYTEN Jonas

BEL20000330

8

BRUYNS Lennerd

BEL20000716

9

HOEKJEN Hugo

NED20000703

10

COENEGRACHTS Jasper

BEL20000421

DNF

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

 

27/08/2017 MELSELE (JUNIOREN)

1

ANSONS Kristers

LAT19990907

2

DE BROEDER Maxwell

BEL19990506

3

VERSCHUEREN Wessel

NED20000208

4

WARRENS Anthony

BEL20000518

5

JANSSENS Dries

BEL20000928

6

SABBE Robbe

BEL20000523

7

DE RYCK Andreas

BEL19990220

8

RAKERS Martijn

NED20000103

9

CLEENEWERCK Tjorven

BEL20001011

10

VERMEULEN Steven

BEL19990218

 

27/08/2017 LEEST (JUNIOREN)

1

COGHE Lennert

BEL19991025

2

VAN TRICHT Stan

BEL19990920

3

VRANKEN Vince

BEL19990410

4

LAUWENS Feddrik

BEL19990519

5

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

NED19990909

6

PINDER Adam

GBR19990224

7

ROELENS Robbe

BEL19991110

8

VAN BALKOM Max

NED20000801

9

NICOLAES Frédéric

BEL19990310

10

VANHERREWEGEN Thomas

BEL19991015

DNF

KRUL Wessel

NED20000128

 

27/08/2017 LAARNE - KALKEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

HERREGODTS Rune

BEL19980727

2

LAVA Kevin

BEL19890612

3

RASSCHAERT Kevin

BEL19940419

4

BRUYNEEL Giel

BEL19890322

5

VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy

BEL19730726

6

WIELFAERT Kristof

BEL19781028

7

VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe

BEL19901014

8

BALLET Mathias

BEL19930910

9

DE MEYERE Jens

BEL19931129

10

HEYNDERICKX Hannes

BEL19981104

22

GOMMERS Sven

NED19940511

 

27/08/2017 HAMME (JUNIOREN)

1

SMET Jonas

BEL19990106

2

STUER Kwinten

BEL19991121

3

DE LANGE Pieter-jan

BEL20000325

4

DEWIT Jordi

BEL19990616

5

VAN DORPE Guus

BEL19990318

6

DE WILDE Luca

BEL20000809

7

DE VYLDER Robbe

BEL20000509

8

GOOSSENS Brecht

BEL20001124

9

WITMAN Dieter

BEL19990415

10

SCHELFHOUT Gregory

BEL20000213

 

27/08/2017 GROTE PRIJS TANIA DE JONGE - NEDERHASSELT (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN HOUT Luca

BEL20020609

2

LELEU Audric

BEL20010731

3

VAN RANSBEECK Josse

BEL20010210

4

BONNET Théo

BEL20010918

5

ORINS Robin

BEL20020306

6

VANDERBEKE Aiden

BEL20010920

7

VIDTS Obie

BEL20020503

8

MACHIELS Brent

BEL20010203

9

DEBREYNE Ruben

BEL20010319

10

DECOSTER Michael

BEL20010507

14

POLEIJ Arjan .

NED20010325

51

HOPMANS Wouter .

NED20010517

64

REUNIS Rowdy .

NED20021208

 

27/08/2017 EVERBERG (JUNIOREN)

1

HARTLEY Theo

GBR19990113

2

GREENHALGH George

GBR19990320

3

DONDERS Joost

BEL19990918

4

CAMPS Jelle

BEL19990405

5

GALICIA Seppe

BEL19991020

6

HILLEN Michiel

BEL19990629

7

CALLUM Anderson

GBR19991218

8

COLEMAN Zak

GBR19990115

9

HASSERT Sven

NED20000108

10

VAN OOSTERWYCK Lennert

BEL20000420

 

27/08/2017 BERLARE - UITBERGEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN DER SYPT Gianni

BEL20010309

2

LECHANTRE Bastien

FRA20010522

3

TENE Rotem

ISR20010330

4

DE PAUW Robbe

BEL20010827

5

COSYNS Milan

BEL20010606

6

D´HONDT Dante

BEL20020610

7

VAN DER LEE Jardi

NED20010806

8

DUYM Steffen

BEL20010608

9

STEVENS Igor

BEL20010727

10

KAES Xedric

BEL20010725

15

MAAS Marijn

NED20020117

20

TIMMERMANS Tristan

NED20010812

22

VAN DER HOEVEN Luc

NED20010409

DNF

VAN HASSEL Tristan

NED20010302

 

27/08/2017 BERLARE - UITBERGEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

DEBBOUDT Lensy

BEL19770920

2

VAINIONPAA Laura

FIN19940411

3

DRUYTS Kelly

BEL19891021

4

VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy

BEL19931129

5

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

6

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED19820816

7

HENDERSON Anna

GBR19981114

8

KALM Kelly

EST19970426

9

DICKINSON Eleanor

GBR19980604

10

DUTOUR Margot

FRA19960925

11

VOLLERING Demi

NED1996115z

15

VAN DER PEET Melissa

NED19951029

17

GEERIS Femke

NED19960603

23

VAN REGENMORTEL Laura

NED19920626

24

BAKKER Minke

NED19970311

27

BAAS Carleen

NED19911228

34

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

36

ESSELAAR Gemma

NED19980321

49

HOFLAND Gina

NED19940505

53

GELUK Yva

NED19891023

58

VAN WIJK Eltina

NED19880709

DNF

MATTHIJSSE Mathilde

NED19800130

DNF

HELLEMONS Daimy

NED19980831

DNF

VAN HAAFTEN Kristie

NED19990121

 

26/08/2017 VOSSEM (JUNIOREN)

1

BAUTERS Arne

BEL19991117

2

ZAGERS Stefan

NED20001202

3

REUVERS Kevin

NED19991222

4

HARTLEY Theo

GBR19990113

5

ANDERSON Callum

GBR19991218

6

DE PAUW Len

BEL20000516

7

PEETERS Siebe

BEL20001103

8

VERHEYEN Maarten

BEL19990622

9

MARIS Elias

BEL19991005

10

VAN OLMEN Siebe

BEL20000105

12

HASSERT Sven

NED20000108

20

HAEST Jeroen

NED20000821

23

SITTERS Bart

NED19990412

 

26/08/2017 VERREBROEK (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

BROES Michiel

BEL19930601

2

MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat

KAZ19901013

3

HEIRBAUT Tony

BEL19800909

4

FRANKEN Marc

NED19910306

5

VANDENBROECK Yarno

BEL19981123

6

SMET Guy

BEL19720204

7

BROWN William

GBR19921126

8

DHOLLANDER Kristof

BEL19880102

9

AULD Scott

GBR19960802

10

VERCAUTEREN Tim

BEL19800324

20

HOOIJEN Sjors

NED19870713

22

KROON Rody

NED19970209

25

MUSKENS Sam

NED19960626

DNF

MINTEN Kevin

NED19960103

DNF

VAN DER POEL Lars

NED19960120

DNF

KERKHOFS Bob

NED19980912

DNF

KUITEN Arjan

NED19981102

DNF

KETELAARS Xavier

NED19981205

 

26/08/2017 ST. JAN IEPER (JUNIOREN)

1

HUCK Leandre

FRA20000730

2

MAES Laurens

BEL20000313

3

SHEPHERD Matthew

GBR19990817

4

VANNESTE Wout

BEL19990305

5

NICAISE Orélien

BEL19990518

6

DOHERTY Robbie

IRL19991021

7

DESCAMPS Maxence

BEL20001008

8

DEBUY Justin

BEL20001124

9

DUJARDIN Diederik

BEL20000112

10

SABBE Robbe

BEL20000523

 

26/08/2017 RIJKEVORSEL (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

BROUWERS Emile

BEL20010526

2

DECOSTER Michael

BEL20010507

3

STEVENS Daan

BEL20020510

4

JORISSEN Senne

BEL20020110

5

VEENHUIS Ole

NED20021121

6

MARTENS Seppe

BEL20020125

7

LAURYSSEN Rik

BEL20020724

8

VAN DUN Jente

BEL20010319

9

VAN OORSCHOT Robin

NED20020826

10

VAN HASSEL Tristan

NED20010302

11

HANEGRAAF Stijn

NED20020415

24

TIMMERMANS Tristan

NED20010812

27

BIJL Kinley

NED20020218

28

ADAMS Daan

NED20020203

33

GOVERDE Wouter

NED20020114

34

PRINCE Jamie

NED20011120

35

HENNEKAM Tim

NED20020525

39

HUIJBREGTS Niels

NED20021017

40

PIJNENBURG Sven

NED20020808

41

COX Luuk

NED20020106

DNF

VAN DIJKE Demi

NED20010427

 

26/08/2017 PUURS (JUNIOREN)

1

HAEST Jasper

NED19990428

2

GIELEN Jorne

BEL19990420

3

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED19991214

4

DESPONTIN Pierre

BEL20000518

5

HEYLEN Gilles

BEL20000409

6

DE GREEF Tim

BEL19990407

7

MINJAUW Lucas

BEL20000119

8

BRUGGEMAN Lorenzo

BEL19990920

9

HILLEMANS Pepijn

NED20000201

10

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

12

MAAS Danny

NED19990408

 

26/08/2017 OVERMERE-BERLARE (OPEN)

1

SLABINCK Anthony

BEL19900602

2

TOORTELBOOM Frederik

BEL19771028

3

VANDAELE Philip

BEL19850803

4

VANUYTVANGE Sam

BEL19900410

5

STOFFERIS Rieno

BEL19780621

6

COOMAN Mauro

BEL19960527

7

DE BACKER Kristof

BEL19780314

8

DESMEDT Gary

BEL19981121

9

VAN DE VOORDE Lennert

BEL19980711

10

VAN ASSCHE Bert

BEL19980108

 

26/08/2017 OTTERGEM (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN DYCK Jarne

BEL20011116

2

VAN HAMME Wout

BEL20020508

3

DE PAUW Robbe

BEL20010827

4

SANDRIE Brent

BEL20010710

5

DE SCHRIJVER Bjarne

BEL20010530

6

LIEVENS Niels

BEL20020529

7

TEERLINCK Alexander

BEL20020730

8

VAN DEN BORRE Arnout

BEL20011111

9

VAN CAUTER Jarne

BEL20010912

10

VAN BELLINGHEN Keano

BEL20010410

 

26/08/2017 OORDEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VANHOUCKE Herman

BEL19960905

2

DEKKERS Hans

NDL19810807

3

DE NEVE Jeffrey

BEL19931112

4

DE BOCK Stijn

BEL19991016

5

MOTTE David

BEL19851221

6

DE JAEGER Nick

BEL19971018

7

DEVROYE Kim

BEL19910812

8

HAELTERMAN Glen

BEL19980220

9

LANGEDOCK Mathieu

BEL19840225

10

DELBAERE Tijs

BEL19940529

15

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

 

26/08/2017 OMLOOP MANDEL-LEIE-SCHELDE MEULEBEKE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

KEISSE Iljo

BEL19821221

2

DUIJN Huub

NED19840901

3

WYNANTS Maarten

BEL19820513

4

DE NEGRI Pier Paolo

ITA19860605

5

KREDER Wesley

NED19901104

6

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED19921223

7

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED19890123

8

PEYSKENS Dimitri

BEL19911126

9

VAN GESTEL Dries

BEL19940930

10

VERMEER Tom

NED19851228

14

DE LANGE Thijs

NED19941125

16

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED19930621

29

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

43

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED19901103

44

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED19930112

53

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED19921106

55

DE VRIES Berden

NED19890310

58

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED19931006

63

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED19940822

71

STIJNS Wayne

NED19930809

77

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED19910416

86

ROOSEN Timo

NED19930111

DNF

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED19880411

DNF

MARKUS Barry

NED19910717

DNF

TIETEMA Bas

NED19950129

DNF

LOOIJ Andre

NED19950525

DNF

KREDER Stefan

NED19960824

DNF

VAN ELZAKKER Wout

NED19981114

 

26/08/2017 NEDERHASSELT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

DE JONG Thalita

NED19931106

2

HENDERSON Anna

GBR19981114

3

LOWTHER Melissa

GBR19960515

4

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED19820816

5

DIETRICH Jacqueline

GER19961010

6

VAN DEN STEEN Kelly

BEL19950901

7

ISAKOVA Amilya

KAZ19890329

8

MEISELS Esther

USA19950610

9

VANDENBROUCKE Saartje

BEL19960213

10

DICKINSON Eleanor

GBR19980604

12

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED19960514

14

VAN DER PEET Melissa

NED19951029

20

JANSEN Noa

NED20001126

23

BAKKER Minke

NED19970311

25

WASMUS Nienke

NED19991023

30

VOLLERING Demi

NED1996115z

35

NIEUWERTH Kimberly

NED19930408

39

WATERREUS Kylie

NED19980322

40

VAN REGENMORTEL Laura

NED19920626

46

HOFLAND Gina

NED19940505

53

KNIBBE Bonne

NED19880105

56

DOMMANSCHET Sharon

NED19980105

57

WAMMES-BOUMAN Angelique

NED19841114

69

VAN WIJK Eltina

NED19880709

72

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED19990909

87

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED19910808

DNF

VAN DER LUGT Marlies

NED19930612

 

26/08/2017 MARKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

2

NACHTERGAELE Niels

BEL19861227

3

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

4

DEGEZELLE Kevin

BEL19780627

5

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

6

OLIEBOS Jordy

BEL19950407

7

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

8

CLAEYS Timothy

BEL19920312

9

VERMET Joran

BEL19960503

10

MUS Aloïs

BEL19920522

 

26/08/2017 KORTEMARK (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VERMOOTE Jelle

BEL20010829

2

THORÉ Rune

BEL20020408

3

BARBRY Giel

BEL20010104

4

DEKIEN Sander

BEL20010202

5

BUIJSSE Lukas

BEL20010917

6

MAES Simon

BEL20011103

7

LAMOTE Robbe

BEL20010516

8

DUYM Steffen

BEL20010608

9

VAN PETEGEM Axandre

BEL20020113

10

VERSTEGEN Kenneth

BEL20020122

 

26/08/2017 KOOIGEM (JUNIOREN)

1

VANDEN HEEDE Niels

BEL20000616

2

ANSONS Kristers

LAT19990907

3

TACK Jan-emiel

BEL19990128

4

DOCHY Thibaut

BEL19990421

5

DHONT Arnoud

BEL19990426

6

DUPON Arthur

BEL19990826

7

DERIBREUX Achille

BEL20000311

8

PLANCKAERT Jens

BEL20001112

9

BRACKE Tijs

BEL20000404

10

COGHE Lennert

BEL19991025

 

26/08/2017 KALKEN - LAARNE (JUNIOREN)

1

DE WILDE Gilles

BEL19991012

2

DAVIES Conor

GBR19990316

3

MARTENS Michiel

BEL19991012

4

BEKÉ Willem

BEL20000613

5

VAN DORPE Guus

BEL19990318

6

VAN KERCKVOORDE Gilles

BEL19990428

7

DE VYLDER Robbe

BEL20000509

8

SENRAME Arthur

BEL20000112

9

BAEYENS Yorgo

BEL19990329

10

CREYGELMAN Jens

BEL19990919

14

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

NED19990909

 

26/08/2017 JABBEKE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN RYCKEGHEM Lars

BEL20020918

2

VANDENBULCKE Alex

BEL20011125

3

BUFFEL Arne

BEL20020121

4

VANDENBORRE Mathias

BEL20010103

5

PORTSMOUTH Tom

GBR20011219

6

DEJONGHE Vitas

BEL20010423

7

TRIO Victor

BEL20020303

8

DE WEIRDT Jens

BEL20010213

9

DELVART Theo

FRA20010505

10

VAN COMPERNOLLE Jamie

BEL20020318

 

26/08/2017 JABBEKE (JUNIOREN)

1

CAPPAN Lennert

BEL20000825

2

BORRA Victor

BEL20001023

3

DESCHUYTTER Casper

BEL19990519

4

SANTY Arne

BEL20001020

5

VAN HEMELEN Vincent

BEL20001102

6

TREMERIE Ryan

BEL20000227

7

VERSTRAETE Ewout

BEL20000318

8

DE WISPELAERE Lander

BEL19990819

9

MEERSCHAERT Leonardo

BEL19990924

10

DE MEYER Joeri

BEL19990319

 

26/08/2017 GIJZENZELE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VAN BOVEN Frederiek

BEL19830817

2

LAVA Kevin

BEL19890612

3

VERMEIRE Jordy

BEL19930322

4

DESMECHT David

BEL19921222

5

STEYAERT Michael

BEL19980405

6

VAN IMPE Kevin

BEL19810419

7

DIEPENDAELE Timmy

BEL19840806

8

VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany

BEL19970612

9

BUYLE Pieter

BEL19911113

10

VERHOFSTADT Thibau

BEL19980816

 

26/08/2017 GENT-OOOSTAKKER (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

KAES Xedric

BEL20010725

2

PIETERS Bjarne

BEL20011017

3

BONTINCK Jarne

BEL20011205

4

MARTENS Thomas

BEL20010528

5

PIETERS Arthur

BEL20010220

6

ONDERBEKE Niels

BEL20010523

7

VAN GUCHT Thomas

BEL20010706

8

ROGIERS Lucas

BEL20020725

9

HUYGENS Milan

BEL20010103

10

VAN BUYNDER Thibaud

BEL20020614

15

BIERKENS Luuk

NED20020614

 

26/08/2017 G.P. GEORGES LASSAUT RUMMEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

2

TIMMERMANS Tom

BEL19960617

3

VAN DYCK Wesley

BEL19940915

4

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

5

VERBIEST Senna

BEL19951222

6

MOENS Jens

BEL19940131

7

DEVOS Han

BEL19970901

8

COURTENS Igor

BEL19970506

9

HAEMELS Bavo

BEL19941105

10

DEMOLDER Stijn

BEL19980416

12

DE BRUYN Jimmy

NED19860809

 

25/08/2017 SPIERE-HELKIJN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MCCANN John

USA19950215

2

DE GROOTE Arne

BEL19970402

3

SPENGLER Mario

SUI19970822

4

LUHRS Alex

GBR19940104

5

LEROUX Samuel

FRA19941127

6

MUNDY Isaac

GBR19941007

7

GOUEL Valentin

FRA19920204

8

EECKHOUT Niko

BEL19701216

9

DECLERCQ Thierry

BEL19750624

10

DONIE Birger

BEL19800216

 

25/08/2017 MERCHTEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

ADRIAENSEN Michael

BEL19860807

2

MOENS Jens

BEL19940131

3

MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat

KAZ19901013

4

O´CALLAGHAN Mark

IRL19961125

5

SHATOVKIN Sergey

KAZ19970203

6

TURAR Assylkhan

KAZ19970810

7

STENSON Adam

IRL19980320

8

DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander

BEL19900425

9

DHOLLANDER Kristof

BEL19880102

10

TEIRLINCK Jens

BEL19960104

21

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

 

25/08/2017 AARSCHOT (JUNIOREN)

1

ZUBRICKAS Romas

LTU19991124

2

GALICIA Seppe

BEL19991020

3

VAN DEN PUT Ronan

BEL19991022

4

DEJONGHE Len

BEL20001013

5

DELWICHE Kilian

BEL19991028

6

JANUSKEVICIUS Mantas

LTU19990429

7

SWENNEN Hoang

BEL19991120

8

JORDENS Jarno

BEL20000510

9

VAITAITIS Kestutis

LTU19990117

10

NACHTEGAELE Wannes

BEL19991105

 

25/08/2017 AARSCHOT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

SEGERS Joren

BEL19911112

2

BATS Didier

BEL19930123

3

ANDRIEU Maxim

BEL19970417

4

BAESTAENS Vincent

BEL19890618

5

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

6

LAMB Ross

GBR19951012

7

VAN DINGENEN Jordi

BEL19960618

8

CRABBÉ Arno

BEL19931201

9

VERHEYDEN Joris

BEL19801026

10

VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen

BEL19960821

 

24/08/2017 KORTEMARK-EDEWALLE (JUNIOREN)

1

VERCAMST Wesley

BEL19990819

2

BLOUWE Louis

BEL19991119

3

VANDEPITTE Nathan

FRA20000330

4

NAKAMURA Tatsuyoshi

JPN20000725

5

LIEVENS Dayvin

BEL19990125

6

DESAL Cériel

BEL19991020

7

DUPON Arthur

BEL19990826

8

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

9

PYRA Lorenzo

BEL19990116

10

COMPERNOLLE Mats

BEL19991225

 

24/08/2017 G.P. LUCIEN VAN IMPE ERPE-MERE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

DE WINTER Ludwig

BEL19921231

2

VAN STAEYEN Michaël

BEL19880813

3

TANFIELD Harry

GBR19941117

4

BAUGNIES Jérôme

BEL19870401

5

CANT Jelle

BEL19920619

6

WILLEMS Thimo

BEL19960209

7

PEYSKENS Dimitri

BEL19911126

8

WARNIER Antoine

BEL19930624

9

DIEPENDAELE Timmy

BEL19840806

10

GOEMAN Jonas

BEL19930215

19

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

21

KERKHOF Tim

NED19940122

DNF

VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob

NED19951016

DNF

VAN LOON Jordi

NED19960421

 

24/08/2017 EVERGEM - BELZELE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe

BEL19870919

2

DE SY Gertjan

BEL19940307

3

DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy

BEL19870626

4

STOFFERIS Rieno

BEL19780621

5

VAN GUYSE Jarno

BEL19870217

6

INGEBRETSEN Thomas

NOR19970104

7

DEMETER Renaat

BEL19770508

8

SPENGLER Mario

SUI19970822

9

JONES Richard

GBR19920930

10

DE ZUTTER Kristof

BEL19821213

DNF

DE PEUTER Teunis

NED19870911

DNF

GOMMERS Sven

NED19940511

 

23/08/2017 WAASMUNSTER (JUNIOREN)

1

WARNES Bradley

AUS19990331

2

OREEL Lars

NED19990810

3

CAETHOVEN Kenneth

BEL19990302

4

PATTYN Steven

BEL20000416

5

DE PAUW Len

BEL20000516

6

DE GEYTER Jelle

BEL20000215

7

DAVIES Conor

GBR19990316

8

BARENDREGT Thijs

NED19990603

9

MEERSMAN Maxim

BEL20000808

10

ZAGERS Stefan

NED20001202

15

SCHERPENZEEL Jelle

NED19991220

 

23/08/2017 SINT GILLIS WAAS DE KLINGE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

HERREGODTS Rune

BEL19980727

2

CREFFIER Laurent

BEL19881225

3

LAVA Kevin

BEL19890612

4

VERCAMMEN Jeroen

BEL19920821

5

VERCAUTEREN Tim

BEL19800324

6

HUYS Laurens

BEL19980924

7

VERBEKE Stijn

BEL19890724

8

BERTELS Jef

BEL19960401

9

ROTTY Glenn

BEL19940126

10

DHOLLANDER Kristof

BEL19880102

11

DE BRUYN Jimmy

NED19860809

13

MEERBEEK Christiaan

NED19961024

18

VAN DER MEER Nick

NED19930725

26

DEKKERS Hans

NED19810807

DNF

DE PEUTER Teunis

NED19870911

DNF

BEENS Sebastiaan

NED19900401

DNF

VERBEEK Timo

NED19970512

DNF

VAN KOPPEN Wessel

NED19981118

 

23/08/2017 RUISELEDE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

POLEIJ Arjan

NED20010325

2

GALLE Staf

BEL20010611

3

DEBREYNE Ruben

BEL20010319

4

MARTENS Thomas

BEL20010528

5

VANDENBRANDEN Noah

BEL20020729

6

VAN DE VELDE Senne

BEL20021105

7

MAES Simon

BEL20011103

8

DEKIEN Sander

BEL20010202

9

DECAESTECKER Korneel

BEL20011212

10

WACHTERS Jul

BEL20010721

 

23/08/2017 RUISELEDE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

2

SPENGLER Mario

SUI19970822

3

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

4

POTTS Marc

IRL19911010

5

VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe

BEL19870919

6

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

7

BULTYNCK Isaak Floris A

BEL19810624

8

BRUYNEEL Giel

BEL19890322

9

NACHTERGAELE Niels

BEL19861227

10

CLAEYS Timothy

BEL19920312

 

23/08/2017 OVERIJSE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

DE PESTEL Thomas

BEL20010115

2

THIELEMANS Robbe

BEL20010509

3

MISEUR Mon

BEL20010104

4

BELMANS Lennert

BEL20020215

5

GELDERS Gil

BEL20021216

6

VAN BELLINGHEN Keano

BEL20010410

7

ROELEN Jaap

NED20020101

8

CLYNHENS Toon

BEL20010209

9

DE LEEUW Ward

BEL20020718

10

VERVOORT Wout

BEL20010106

 

23/08/2017 MOPERTINGEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

MACHIELS Brent

BEL20010203

2

STRIK Dylan

NED20010412

3

FASTRES Noah

BEL20021216

4

HANEGRAAF Stijn

NED20020415

5

MARTENS Daan

BEL20020212

6

DION Loïc

BEL20020320

7

MARTENS Hannes

BEL20011008

8

POELMANS Sam

BEL20010618

9

VERLUYTEN Dennis

BEL20010104

10

DEPRE Jeroen

BEL20011022

12

ARRAMACH Kevin

NED20010901

17

ADRIAANS Bowen

NED20010913

23

ZOOMERS Lars

NED20020412

33

COX Luuk

NED20020106

 

23/08/2017 MERE (JUNIOREN)

1

KAESEMANS Jasper

BEL19990103

2

PESSEMIER Tom

BEL19990322

3

DE SCHRIJVER Dries

BEL19990510

4

CREYGELMAN Jens

BEL19990919

5

COVELIERS Seppe

BEL20000509

6

BAEYENS Yorgo

BEL19990329

7

COLEMAN Zak

GBR19990115

8

DE VRIENDT Niels

BEL19990730

9

DU FOUR Jens

BEL19990202

10

VAN BOVEN Luca

BEL20000106

17

DE NIJS Maarten

NED20000308

 

23/08/2017 GEETBETS (JUNIOREN)

1

VANPARIJS Wouter

BEL20001028

2

GALICIA Seppe

BEL19991020

3

WAUTERS Bram

BEL20000108

4

FRANCEN Joeri

BEL19990604

5

DECOSTER Gerrik

BEL20001106

6

ANDERSON Callum

GBR19991218

7

VERBIST Alexander

BEL19990915

8

VERSCHUEREN Wessel

NED20000208

9

VAN OLMEN Siebe

BEL20000105

10

HASSERT Sven

NED20000108

43

VAN ZANDBEEK Sjors

NED20001027

45

RÄKERS Martijn

NED20000103

47

VAN ESCH Jarno

NED19990105

 

23/08/2017 DRUIVENKOERS OVERIJSE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED19931204

1

BAUGNIES Jérôme

BEL19870401

2

VAN AERT Wout

BEL19940915

2

JANSEN Amund Grondahl

NOR19940211

3

MEURISSE Xandro

BEL19920131

3

MERLIER Tim

BEL19921030

4

JULES Justin

FRA19860920

4

JANSEN Amund Grondahl

NOR19940211

5

DUIJN Huub

NED19840901

5

SPENGLER Lukas

SUI19940916

6

DE WINTER Ludwig

BEL19921231

6

HOELGAARD Markus

NOR19941004

7

BUDDING Martijn

NED19950831

7

VAN HECKE Preben

BEL19820709

8

STEELS Stijn

BEL19890821

8

MORTIER Julien

BEL19970720

9

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED19871202

9

CAMPENAERTS Victor

BEL19911028

10

HAMELINK Jasper

NED19900112

10

RÄIM Mihkel

EST19930703

11

ROOSEN Timo

NED19930111

18

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED19921106

20

REINDERS Elmar

NED19920314

23

TULNER Rens

NED19980226

24

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

29

KREDER Wesley

NED19901104

31

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED19890123

33

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED19921223

37

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED19880411

39

WEENING Pieter

NED19810405

45

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED19900312

46

EISING Tijmen

NED19910327

50

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED19890621

52

BUDDING Martijn

NED19950831

56

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED19901103

59

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED19890123

DNF

TANKINK Bram

NED19781203

DNF

VERMEER Tom

NED19851228

DNF

BOOM Lars

NED19851230

DNF

BOOM Lars

NED19851230

DNF

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

DNF

KEIZER Martijn

NED19880325

DNF

LIGTHART Pim

NED19880616

DNF

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED19900312

DNF

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED19910416

DNF

REINDERS Elmar

NED19920314

DNF

GROEN Ike

NED19920531

DNF

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED19921106

DNF

GODRIE Stan

NED19930109

DNF

STIJNS Wayne

NED19930809

DNF

BAKKER Dennis

NED19931104

DNF

ARIESEN Tim

NED19940320

DNF

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED19940414

DNF

VAN DALEN Jason

NED19940702

DNF

DE LANGE Thijs

NED19941125

DNF

TIETEMA Bas

NED19950129

DNF

KRUL Stef

NED19950715

DNF

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED19970116

DNF

NIEUWPOORT Jelle

NED19970628

DNF

VAN DEN DOOL Jens

NED19981110

 

22/08/2017 OMLOOP VAN DE GRENSSTREEK WERVIK (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

SEFA Ylber

ALB19910211

2

APERS Ruben

BEL19980825

3

MENTEN Milan

BEL19961031

4

RUYTERS Brecht

BEL19930514

5

COBBAERT Robby

BEL19901227

6

KOOIJMAN Jaap

NED19940424

7

VERSCHUERE Seppe

BEL19940106

8

D´HEYGERE Gil

BEL19980330

9

TOUQUET Joren

BEL19930128

10

VANACKER Bjarne

BEL19970530

14

SCHOUTEN Jasper

NED19931120

20

DEKKER David

NED19980202

22

RAAS Eloy

NED19931029

23

BAKX Kelvin

NED19960118

35

SCHOLTEN Tim

NED19930707

38

OVERSTE Matthew

NED19951010

49

VAN RUTTEN Bryan

NED19931226

51

COSTER Kevin

NED19950916

55

BOK Willem

NED19980507

60

FLOREN Wesley

NED19970825

66

NEIUWKOOP Bas

NED19970429

68

TIMMERMAN Jurgen

NED19950428

69

BOGERD Marien

NED19940403

70

JANSSEN Tim

NED19960517

71

STROOSNIJDER Michel

NED19890721

76

VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan

NED19880927

85

MIJNTEN Martin

NED19970809

94

VAN DER POEL Lars

NED19960120

100

HOOGENBOOM Niels

NED19940409

101

OUSSOREN Olaf

NED19921013

102

SITTERS Bas

NED19971023

103

STOLK Julian

NED19971223

104

GEVERS Robbie

NED19920824

DNF

VAN DE POL Martin

NED19910303

DNF

BOUMAN Stephan

NED19910702

DNF

GOMMERS Sven

NED19940511

DNF

WIELINK Rik

NED19950927

DNF

VAN DEN BOSCH Joost

NED19970526

DNF

ARENDSHORST Jelmer

NED19980304

DNF

BEELEN Niels

NED19981203

DNF

KROEZE Danny

NED20170101

 

22/08/2017 LANGEMARK (MADONNA) (JUNIOREN)

1

VANDEPITTE Nathan

FRA20000330

2

WARD Adam

IRL20000902

3

VAN SCHOOR Matthew

BEL20000331

4

DE SMET Thibaut

BEL19990507

5

DELSAUT Anthony

BEL19990520

6

DESCHUYTTER Casper

BEL19990519

7

JACQUES Jarne

BEL19990216

8

VANNESTE Wout

BEL19990305

9

VERCRUYSSE Gilles

BEL20000516

10

DEBOUVER Ruben

BEL20000419

 

22/08/2017 G.P. STAD ZOTTEGEM (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

DE BUYST Jasper

BEL19931124

2

STALLAERT Joeri

BEL19910125

3

DEHAES Kenny

BEL19841110

4

DUPONT Timothy

BEL19871101

5

SKJERPING Kristoffer

NOR19930504

6

VALLEE Boris

BEL19930603

7

ROOSEN Timo

NED19930111

8

PARDINI Olivier

BEL19850730

9

KIRSCH Alex

LUX19920612

10

KRUOPIS Aidis

LTU19861026

18

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED19900312

25

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED19850218

31

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED19931204

33

ARIESEN Tim

NED19940320

38

LAMMERTINK Steven

NED19931204

39

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED19940822

41

BOOM Lars

NED19851230

48

KREDER Wesley

NED19901104

52

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

62

DE LANGE Thijs

NED19941125

72

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED19871202

76

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED19931006

84

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED19890123

88

LINDENBURG Jim

NED19961211

89

KEIZER Martijn

NED19880325

90

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED19980111

91

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED19940414

107

GODRIE Stan

NED19930109

109

ARIESEN Johim

NED20170101

110

SCHELLING Ide

NED19980206

120

VERMEER Tom

NED19851228

DNF

KREDER Raymond

NED19891126

DNF

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED19910416

DNF

STIJNS Wayne

NED19930809

DNF

BOL Cees

NED19950727

DNF

KREDER Stefan

NED19960824

DNF

VAN ELZAKKER Wout

NED19981114

 

22/08/2017 EVERGEM - WIPPELGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DE SY Gertjan

BEL19940307

2

FLET Axel

FRA19940501

3

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

4

SPENGLER Mario

SUI19970822

5

VANLUCHENE Mats

BEL19890919

6

MUNDY Isaac

GBR19941007

7

VERMEIRE Jordy

BEL19930322

8

VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe

BEL19901014

9

POTTS Marc

IRL19911010

10

DE ZUTTER Kristof

BEL19821213

23

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

32

ROMANA Michael-angelo

NED19921226

 

22/08/2017 BOOISCHOT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

FRANKEN Marc

NED19910306

2

LEWIS Adam

GBR19950821

3

MERTENS Robin

BEL19911108

4

VERSTREPEN Dries

BEL19950525

5

VERBIEST Senna

BEL19951222

6

MORIS Sven

BEL19860407

7

VERHAEGEN Jens

BEL19931013

8

HAEMELS Bavo

BEL19941105

9

ANDRIEU Maxim

BEL19970417

10

KOMIN Alexander

RUS19950412

24

HOOIJEN Sjors

NED19870713

DNF

BLOEMERS Quintero

NED19910822

 

21/08/2017 MOORSLEDE (OPEN)

1

BRUYNEEL Giel

BEL19890322

2

VANNESTE Evert

BEL19911210

3

LAVA Kevin

BEL19890612

4

RAY Alexander

NZL19901003

5

LANGEDOCK Mathieu

BEL19840225

6

VANDER MEIREN Ward

BEL19830612

7

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

8

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

9

EINHORN Itamar

ISR19970920

10

CARPENTIER Jari

BEL19980309

 

21/08/2017 MERE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

2

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

3

DESMECHT David

BEL19921222

4

POTTS Marc

IRL19911010

5

LIEVENS Niels

BEL19921030

6

SIMON Kenn

BEL19940602

7

MOTTE David

BEL19851221

8

MINNAERT Michiel

BEL19920726

9

SPENGLER Mario

SUI19970822

10

DONIE Birger

BEL19800216

 

21/08/2017 GEETBETS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MERTENS Robin

BEL19911108

2

LAMB Ross

GBR19951012

3

MORIS Sven

BEL19860407

4

VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy

BEL19730726

5

NOELS Sven

BEL19890928

6

SNYERS Jari

BEL19970504

7

COMMEYNE Davy

BEL19800514

8

HELMINEN Matti

FIN19750814

9

VANREYTEN Joachim

BEL19940831

10

VAN DER SLOOT Roland

NED19911008

19

MEESEN Giel

NED19960806

 

21/08/2017 DERNYSPEKTAKEL ´S GRAVENWEZEL (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

REBELLIN Davide

ITA19710809

2

VAN DER SANDE Tosh

BEL19901128

3

BOECKMANS Kris

BEL19870213

4

VAN HECKE Preben

BEL19820709

5

BACKAERT Frederik

BEL19900313

6

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

7

BOUCHER David

BEL19800317

8

DRUYTS Gerry

BEL19910130

9

HABEAUX Gregory

BEL19821020

10

MOORS Oliver

GBR19960924

 

21/08/2017 BERLARE (OPEN)

1

ONGENA Matthias

BEL19890522

2

ROTTY Glenn

BEL19940126

3

SMET Guy

BEL19720204

4

VENS Quincy

BEL19860429

5

DE MERLIER Giovanni

BEL19921201

6

TEN HARTOG Guy

BEL19900607

7

CARMELIET Tom

BEL19900114

8

VANUYTVANGE Sam

BEL19900410

9

VERCAUTEREN Tim

BEL19800324

10

VERHOFSTADT Jarno

BEL19780425

DNF

ROMANA Michael-Angelo

NED19921226

 

21/08/2017 BALEGEM (JUNIOREN)

1

BAELE Ben

BEL20000822

2

DE NEVE Joerik

BEL19990830

3

VINCENT Johan

BEL20000212

4

CAETHOVEN Kenneth

BEL19990302

5

BARENDREGT Thijs

NED19990603

6

BRUSSELEERS Kiano

BEL20001231

7

MAERTENS Manu

BEL20001212

8

VANDEVELDE Yentl

BEL20001031

9

DE SCHRIJVER Dries

BEL19990510

10

CLOUX Antoine

BEL20001219