RONDE VAN HEERLERHEIDE

                                                27 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Bart Dielissen

Breda;

Elite 

2

Nils Sinschek

Maastricht;

Belofte 

3

Adne van Engelen

t Zand;

Professional-B

4

Rutger Wouters

 

 

5

Joren Segers

 

 

6

Remco Esselaar

Stein;

Belofte 

7

Kristof Houben

 

 

8

Maths Heinderson

 

 

9

Lars Akkermans

Ossendrecht;

Belofte 

10

Hans Dilling

Nijmegen;

Elite 

11

Pim Erren

Velden;

Elite 

12

Dylan Newbery

Renkum;

Elite 

13

Sven Noels

 

 

14

Maxime Panis

 

 

15

Stefan Cohnen

 

 

16

Sieben Wouters

Zundert;

Professional-B

17

Luuk van Helden

Vlodrop;

Belofte 

18

Teun Teulings

Breugel;

Belofte 

19

Robin vd geer

 

 

20

Giel Meesen

Susteren;

Belofte 

21

Daaf Koemans

Terheyden;

Belofte 

22

Johan van der Eijk

Strijen;

Elite 

23

Patrick van Nunen

Barendrecht;

Elite 

24

Ruben Wouters

 

 

25

Paul Gruithuijzen

Breugel;

Belofte 

26

Jeffrey Hodiamont

Heerlen;

Elite 

27

Michael-Angelo Romana

Tilburg;

Elite 

28

Marco van Schijndel

Sint-Oedenrode;

Elite 

29

Peter Verstraete

 

 

30

Sam Errens

Born;

Belofte 

31

Lee Masters

 

 

32

Martin Neffgen

 

 

33

Ronald Carpay

Tegelen;

Amateur

34

Stephan Lotz

 

 

35

Maarten Schavemaker

Nieuw-Vennep;

Amateur

36

Luuk Rutten

Wageningen;

Amateur

37

Edwin Raats

Helmond;

Amateur

38

John Keulers

 

 

39

Stefan Verheijen

Gemert;

Amateur

40

Roy Simons

Velden;

Amateur

41

Joost Aelmans

Uden;

Amateur

42

Maarten Schoemaker

Nijmegen;

Amateur

43

Bart de Veer

Vreeland;

Amateur

44

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne;

Amateur

45

Jannis Jari van Geldern

 

 

46

Sven Rademakers

Sittard;

Amateur

47

Christoph Klein

 

 

48

Daniel Aben

 

 

49

Niels Ruijter

Uithoorn;

Amateur

50

Raul Fernandez

 

 

51

Ruben Maris

Hellendoorn;

Amateur

53

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel;

Amateur

54

Tim Jongen

Landgraaf;

Amateur

55

Thijs Kuipers

Amsterdam;

Amateur

56

Koos van Dam

Amsterdam;

Amateur

57

Jinn Leffering

Landgraaf;

Amateur

58

Lex van Enckevort

Grubbenvorst;

Amateur

59

Koen Wulterkens

Boxmeer;

Amateur

60

Thomas Rieff

Maastricht;

Amateur

61

Stef van den Bosch

Milheeze

Amateur

62

Martein Akse

Heerde;

Amateur

63

Leon Strötker

Venlo;

Amateur

64

Jos de Haan

Hoogwoud;

Amateur

65

Jasper Irik

Landgraaf;

Amateur

66

Dennis Willemsen

Helmond;

Amateur

67

Stef van der Hijden

Nijmegen;

Amateur

68

Nick Riddy

Veghel;

Amateur

69

Henry Schut

Zeeland;

Amateur

70

Roel van Gameren

Veghel;

Amateur

71

Roy Steuten

Ell

Amateur

72

Bjorn Van de Kuit

Heerlen;

Amateur

73

Peter Stienstra

Heerlen;

Amateur

74

Eric Baidoo

 

 

75

Daan de Jonge

Axel;

Amateur

76

Yannic Candel

Maastricht;

Amateur

77

Mark Z?ller

 

 

78

Tom Meulendijks

Nijmegen;

Amateur

79

Rik Brouwer

Lent;

Amateur

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Bas van Belle

Zoetermeer;

Junior 1e jaars Man

2

Dries van Bun

 

 

3

Kristofers Bindemanis

 

 

4

Melvin Lindelauf

Gulpen;

Junior 1e jaars Man

5

Owen Jacobs

 

 

6

Thom Stuij

Hei en Boeicop;

Junior 2e jaars Man

7

Cas Hochstenbach

Maastricht;

Junior 1e jaars Man

8

Maarten de Nijs

Huijbergen;

Junior 1e jaars Man

9

Bjarne Hendrickx

 

 

10

Sven Nijhuis

Wilnis;

Junior 2e jaars Man

11

Mathijs Loman

Heerlen;

Junior 2e jaars Man

12

Kai Spelthaen

Bocholtz;

Junior 2e jaars Man

13

Jarno van Esch

Sint-Oedenrode;

Junior 2e jaars Man

14

Vincent Sanders

Liempde;

Junior 1e jaars Man

15

Niels Peters

Meers;

Junior 2e jaars Man

16

Stef Vanderheyden

 

 

17

Lucas Hendrix

 

 

18

Stijn Herregodts

Heerlen;

Junior 1e jaars Man

19

Daan Vegter

Apeldoorn;

Junior 2e jaars Man

21

Wesley van Susteren

Susteren;

Junior 1e jaars Man

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Owen Geleijn

Rijsenhout;

Nw.02e jaars

2

Bram Leerkes

Twello;

Nw.01e jaars

3

Dylan Strik

Heerlen;

Nw.02e jaars

4

Dennis Willems

Boxmeer;

Nw.02e jaars

5

Rick Hezeman

Apeldoorn;

Nw.02e jaars

6

Hugo Kars

Oosterbeek;

Nw.01e jaars

7

Tim Neffgen

 

 

8

Niels V.d. Gracht

Annen;

Nw.01e jaars

9

Niklas Marx

 

 

10

Tom Smeets

Reuver;

Nw.02e jaars

11

Jaap Roelen

Chaam;

Nw.01e jaars

12

Loe van Belle

Zoetermeer;

Nw.01e jaars

13

Joran Wiskerke

s-Heer-Hendrikskinderen;

Nw.01e jaars

14

Kevin Arrammach

Maastricht;

Nw.02e jaars

15

Yoran Grovenstein

Amersfoort;

Nw.02e jaars

16

Luuk Spijker

Sleeuwijk;

Nw.01e jaars

17

Pieter Prosman

Zaltbommel;

Nw.01e jaars

18

Sam Poelmans

 

 

19

Daan Douven

Herten;

Nw.01e jaars

20

Geert van Kappel

Sleeuwijk;

Nw.02e jaars

21

Jonas Franken

Apeldoorn;

Nw.02e jaars

22

Nick Thoolen

Weert;

Nw.02e jaars

23

Jody Jochems

Sint Anthonis;

Nw.01e jaars

24

Erwin Smit

Wervershoof;

Nw.01e jaars

25

Sam Peeters

 

 

26

Gert-Jan Wolfs

 

 

27

Max Jansen

Dordrecht;

Nw.01e jaars

28

Lars Wouters

 

 

29

Lars Zoomers

Maastricht;

Nw.01e jaars

30

Bowen Adriaans

Stein;

Nw.02e jaars

31

Tijmen van der Pijl

Amstelveen;

Nw.01e jaars

32

Yarne Mulders

 

 

33

Huub Artz

Wintelre;

Nw.01e jaars

34

Louk van den Bos

Vlijmen;

Nw.01e jaars

35

Stijn van Lohuizen

Heerde;

Nw.01e jaars

36

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout;

Nw.01e jaars

37

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge;

Nw.01e jaars

38

Jari Luijten

 

 

39

Tom Hendrickx

Tilburg;

Nw.02e jaars

40

Ruben Velter

Heythuysen;

Nw.01e jaars

41

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk;

Nw.01e jaars

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel;

Amateur Man

2

Maarten Schavemaker

Nieuw-Vennep;

Amateur Man

3

Niels Ruijter

Uithoorn;

Amateur Man

4

Tom Meulendijks

Nijmegen;

Amateur Man

5

Daniel Aben

 

 

6

Edwin Raats

Helmond;

Amateur Man

7

Martin Neffgen

 

 

8

Jinn Leffering

Landgraaf;

Amateur Man

9

Roy Steuten

Ell

Amateur Man

10

Rik Brouwer

Lent;

Amateur Man

11

Dennis Willemsen

Helmond;

Amateur Man

12

Jasper Irik

Landgraaf;

Amateur Man

13

Leon Strötker

Venlo;

Amateur Man

14

Thomas Rieff

Maastricht;

Amateur Man

15

Maarten Schoemaker

Nijmegen;

Amateur Man

16

Bart de Veer

Vreeland;

Amateur Man

17

Sven Rademakers

Sittard;

Amateur Man

18

Roel van Gameren

Veghel;

Amateur Man

19

Luuk Rutten

Wageningen;

Amateur Man

20

Koen Wulterkens

Boxmeer;

Amateur Man

21

Peter Stienstra

Heerlen;

Amateur Man

22

Koos van Dam

Amsterdam;

Amateur Man

23

Martein Akse

Heerde;

Amateur Man

24

Stefan Verheijen

Gemert;

Amateur Man

25

Roy Simons

Velden;

Amateur Man

26

Mark Z?ller

 

 

27

Ruben Maris

Hellendoorn;

Amateur Man

28

Jos de Haan

Hoogwoud;

Amateur Man

29

Bjorn Van de Kuit

Heerlen;

Amateur Man

30

Thijs Kuipers

Amsterdam;

Amateur Man

31

Jannis Jari van Geldern

 

 

32

Christoph Klein