††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††RONDE VAN OLDENZAAL

††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 27 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

 

1

Stan Wijkel

Holsloot;

Belofte

2

Peter Schulting

Emmeloord;

Professional-B

3

Florian Smits

Amsterdam;

Elite

4

Robin Lowik

Vriezenveen;

Belofte

5

Rick Smit

t Harde;

Elite

6

Wim Kleiman

Almelo;

Elite

7

Tom Wijkel

Exloo;

Belofte

8

Jelle Wolsink

Hengelo ov;

Belofte

9

Roel de Vries

Utrecht;

Amateur

10

Per Wiggers

Oldenzaal;

Belofte

11

Dylan van Zijl

Harderwijk;

Elite

12

Sjoerd den Hertog

Groningen;

Elite

13

Wietse Kamp

Hengelo;

Belofte

14

Bert Lip

Hardenberg;

Amateur

15

Rens Moorman

Ootmarsum;

Amateur

16

Xaf Houwers

Aalten;

Elite

17

Danny Kroeze

Achterveld;

Belofte

18

Melvin van Zijl

Harderwijk;

Elite

19

Jasper Plender

Almelo;

Elite

20

Edwin Wielink

Twello;

Elite

21

Crispijn AriŽns

Wolvega;

Elite

22

Lars Olde Meierink

Overdinkel;

Professional-B

23

Lars Bekhuis

Borne;

Amateur

24

Coen Bosch

Twello;

Elite

25

Maarten Janssen

Hengelo;

Amateur

26

Daan Steffens

Borne;

Amateur

27

Gerwin Veltman

Enschede;

Amateur

28

Robert-Jan den Haan

Enschede;

Amateur

29

Bart Schipper

Wierden;

Elite

30

Christian Kos

Velp;

Elite

31

Koen Jansen

Baak;

Belofte

32

Etienne Lenting

Nieuwveen;

Belofte

33

Lars van Uum

Harderwijk;

Belofte

34

Bart Thomson

Enschede;

Amateur

35

Jeffrey Veltink

Hardenberg;

Amateur

36

Mark Meijer

Delden;

Amateur

37

Patrick Reinders

Enschede;

Amateur

38

Maurice Santman

Almelo;

Amateur

39

Raymond Kienhuis

Rijssen;

Amateur

40

Willard Paalman

Vriezenveen;

Amateur

41

Hans Eric Kroesen

Losser;

Amateur

42

Joost van Weerd

 

 

43

Timon Ratering

Megchelen;

Elite

44

Mathijs Boerrigter

Borne;

Elite

45

Robert Bovenhuis

Zwolle;

Elite

46

Henk Wildeman

Deventer;

Elite

47

Harm Wantia

Weerselo;

Amateur

48

Mats Boeve

Nijverdal;

Elite

49

Maarten Nijland

Rossum;

Amateur

50

Tom Kaal

Borne;

Amateur

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-CLUB/AMATEUR/JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

1

Leonie Lubbinge

Drachten;

Elite Vrouw

2

Marjolein van 't Geloof

Dirksland;

Belofte Vrouw

3

Femke Markus

Zwarte Kat;

Belofte Vrouw

4

Janieke Kalsbeek

Leeuwarden;

Elite Vrouw

5

Marit Cent

Goor;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

6

Danique Braam

Veenwouden;

Belofte Vrouw

7

Annemarie Worst

Nunspeet;

Belofte Vrouw

8

Eva Jonkers

Staphorst;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

9

Floor Weerink

Exloo;

Belofte Vrouw

10

Jet Wildeman

Nijmegen;

Elite Vrouw

11

Annet Pit

Deventer;

Elite Vrouw

12

Paulien Koster

Delfstrahuizen;

Belofte Vrouw

13

Iris Ton

Waskemeer;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

14

Corine van der Zijden

Tienhoven;

Amateur Vrouw

15

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht;

Elite Vrouw

16

Wendy Oosterwoud

Ureterp;

Belofte Vrouw

17

Willemiek Meinders

Dronten;

Elite Vrouw

18

Inez Beijer

Driel;

Belofte Vrouw

19

Rixt Hoogland

Enschede;

Belofte Vrouw

20

Lisanne Roelofs

Enschede;

Elite Vrouw

21

Loes Adegeest

Enschede;

Belofte Vrouw

22

Judith Bloem

Apeldoorn;

Elite Vrouw

23

Nike Beckeringh

Hilversum;

Elite Vrouw

24

Marleen Stoel

Enschede;

Belofte Vrouw

25

Tessa Paardekooper

Groenlo;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

26

Simone de Vries

Oldelamer;

Elite Vrouw

27

Esther van Leeuwe

Krimpen aan de IJssel;

Elite Vrouw

28

Nikky Alberts

Nijmegen;

Elite Vrouw

29

Evy Kuijpers

Lierop;

Belofte Vrouw

30

Cornelie Smorenburg

Nunspeet;

Elite Vrouw

31

Nadia Stappenbelt

Apeldoorn;

Elite Vrouw

32

Linda ter Beek

Bad Bentheim;

Elite Vrouw

33

Jeanine Laudy

Roelofarendsveen;

Elite Vrouw

34

Judith van Maanen

Amsterdam;

Elite Vrouw

35

Hannah Hogenkamp

 

 

36

Aagtje Dijkman

Duivendrecht;

Elite Vrouw

37

Julia Boschker

Woerden;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

38

Josine Woudsma

Hengelo;

Elite Vrouw

39

Marit ten Kampe

Holten;

Amateur Vrouw

40

Rienke ten Have

Harreveld;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw