UITSLAGEN.UCI

T/M 27 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

2017.08.27.TROFEO EMILOI PAGANESSI.(J.1.1)

1

MRKL Niklas

GER

2

RUBINO Samuele

ITA

3

INNOCENTI Andrea

ITA

4

COLNAGHI Luca

ITA

5

COLLEONI Kevin

ITA

6

MAGLI Filippo

ITA

7

BAYER Tobias

AUT

8

RASTELLI Luca

ITA

9

RAIMONDI Alex

ITA

10

PETRUCCI Mattia

ITA

15

APPELMAN Stefan

NED

44

VAN EKEREN Niels

NED

59

RUIJTER Stijn

NED

63

DE ROOIJ Jesse

NED

 

2017.08.27.TOUR OF XINGTAI.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

RATHE Jacob

USA

2

KALABA DuAn

SRB

3

MRAOUNI Salaheddine

MAR

4

NOHALES NIETO Edgar

ESP

5

BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene

MGL

6

CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo

MEX

7

DANILOVI? Marko

SRB

8

VASYLYUK Andriy

UKR

9

MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin

IRI

10

COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley

COL

 

2017.08.27.TOUR OF XINGTAI.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

CARSTENSEN Lucas

GER

2

KALABA DuAn

SRB

3

SHNYRKO Aliaksei

BLR

4

VASYLYUK Andriy

UKR

5

ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga

MGL

6

BANI Eugenio

ITA

7

PIASHKUN Aliaksei

BLR

8

RAPPS Dario

GER

9

MRAOUNI Salaheddine

MAR

10

GALEYEV Vadim

KAZ

 

2017.08.27.TOUR DE I'AVENIR.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.Ncup)

1

BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

COL

2

LAMBRECHT Bjorg

BEL

3

EG Niklas

DEN

4

HAMILTON Lucas

AUS

5

CRAS Steff

BEL

6

SCHLEGEL Michal

CZE

7

FOSS Tobias S.

NOR

8

KNOX James

GBR

9

STORER Michael

AUS

10

HINDLEY Jai

AUS

40

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

51

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

66

MAAS Jan

NED

78

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

91

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

 

2017.08.27.TOUR DE I'AVENIR.09E RIT.(2.Ncup)

1

SIVAKOV Pavel

RUS

2

POWLESS Neilson

USA

3

STRAKHOV Dmitrii

RUS

4

BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

COL

5

WILSLY Jonas Gregaard

DEN

6

LAMBRECHT Bjorg

BEL

7

HAMILTON Lucas

AUS

8

EG Niklas

DEN

9

FABBRO Matteo

ITA

10

FOSS Tobias S.

NOR

23

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

50

MAAS Jan

NED

76

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

78

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

105

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

 

2017.08.27.SCHAAL SELS.(1.1)

1

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

2

VAN AERT Wout

BEL

3

MERLIER Tim

BEL

4

JANSEN Amund Grndahl

NOR

5

SPENGLER Lukas

SUI

6

DE WINTER Ludwig

BEL

7

BUDDING Martijn

NED

8

STEELS Stijn

BEL

9

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

10

RIM Mihkel

EST

11

ROOSEN Timo

NED

18

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

20

REINDERS Elmar

NED

24

RUIJGH Rob

NED

29

KREDER Wesley

NED

31

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED

37

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED

 

2017.08.27.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.09E RIT.(UWT)

1

FROOME Chris

GBR

2

CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban

COL

3

WOODS Michael

CAN

4

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

5

ZAKARIN Ilnur

RUS

6

CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

ESP

7

DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David

ESP

8

OOMEN Sam

NED

9

ROCHE Nicolas

IRL

10

NIBALI Vincenzo

ITA

17

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

18

POELS Wout

NED

23

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

39

BOL Jetse

NED

52

CLEMENT Stef

NED

53

OLIVIER Daan

NED

54

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

71

DE KORT Koen

NED

102

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

103

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

146

KONING Peter

NED

171

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

172

KREDER Michel

NED

 

2017.08.27.LA ROUTE DES GERANTS.(1.1)

1

EVENEPOEL Remco

BEL

2

VAN WILDER Ilan

BEL

3

HOOLE Daan

NED

4

DESAL Criel

BEL

5

MACRON Anthony

FRA

6

VAN DEN BERG Marijn

NED

7

CASSAERT Loran

BEL

8

DE JONG Timo

NED

9

LOUVEL Matis

FRA

10

VANHOOF Ward

BEL

11

NABERMAN Tim

NED

13

HOPPEZAK Vincent

NED

14

BOOTSVELD Jelle

NED

16

SCHULTEN Chiel

NED

20

BROEX Victor

NED

22

VERBOOM Minne

NED

23

BLUMMEL Robin

NED

29

VELING Quinten

NED

43

TEN BOSKE Kars

NED

44

HAEST Kevin

NED

45

HOEKS Daan

NED

46

ZEESTRATEN Stef

NED

48

VAN DER PIJL Ruben

NED

49

HAEST Jasper

NED

52

VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen

NED

57

SPAPEN Mauro

NED

60

TILLI Niall

NED

62

GADEMAN Sam

NED

66

VERHOEFF Stefan

NED

67

MOLENAAR Alex

NED

68

VAN KRIMPEN Jeroen

NED

75

DEN DUIJN Mitchell

NED

83

HORDIJK Casper

NED

85

VAN RIJSBERGEN Ties

NED

88

VAN GESTEL Luuk

NED

90

DE LENG Mathijs

NED

96

KOSTER Adne

NED

100

KROONEN Max

NED

 

2017.08.27.CROATIA-SLOVENIA.(1.2)

1

RAJOVIC Dusan

SRB

2

?OTAR Luka

SLO

3

JERMAN iga

SLO

4

KOROEC Rok

SLO

5

KUEN Maximilian

AUT

6

BAIS Mattia

ITA

7

PLL Stefan

AUT

8

TRETTWER Helmut

GER

9

POGA?AR Tadej

SLO

10

PAULUS Dennis

AUT

 

2017.08.27.BRETAGNE CLASSIC-QUEST-FRANCE.(UWT)

1

VIVIANI Elia

ITA

2

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

3

COLBRELLI Sonny

ITA

4

VANMARCKE Sep

BEL

5

MATTHEWS Michael

AUS

6

GUERREIRO Rben

POR

7

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

NOR

8

BOUHANNI Nacer

FRA

9

CONSONNI Simone

ITA

10

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL

40

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

57

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

81

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

88

TANKINK Bram

NED

112

KEIZER Martijn

NED

113

LEEZER Thomas

NED

118

MINNAARD Marco

NED

 

2017.08.26.TROFEO COMUNE DI VERTOVA MEMORIAL PIETRO MERELLI.(J.1.1)

1

MRKL Niklas

GER

2

ARNOUX Corentin

FRA

3

CORTI Stefano

ITA

4

PETRUCCI Mattia

ITA

5

MARTINI Davide

ITA

6

COATI Luca

ITA

7

SMIRNOV Ivan

RUS

8

PANAROTTO Matteo

ITA

9

VOLPI Luca

ITA

10

PUPPIO Antonio

ITA

31

APPELMAN Stefan

NED

71

DE ROOIJ Jesse

NED

87

VAN EKEREN Niels

NED

111

RUIJTER Stijn

NED

 

2017.08.26.TOUR OF XINGTAI.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

POLIVODA Oleksandr

UKR

2

RAJABLOU Mohammad

IRI

3

BRATASHCHUK Andrii

UKR

4

CARSTENSEN Lucas

GER

5

KULYK Andriy

UKR

6

KALABA DuAn

SRB

7

MRAOUNI Salaheddine

MAR

8

BANI Eugenio

ITA

9

VASYLYUK Andriy

UKR

10

RATHE Jacob

USA

 

2017.08.26.TOUR DE I'AVENIR.08E RIT.(2.Ncup)

1

BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

COL

2

LAMBRECHT Bjorg

BEL

3

EG Niklas

DEN

4

FOSS Tobias S.

NOR

5

HAMILTON Lucas

AUS

6

KNOX James

GBR

7

CRAS Steff

BEL

8

SCHLEGEL Michal

CZE

9

WILSLY Jonas Gregaard

DEN

10

STORER Michael

AUS

23

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

26

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

58

MAAS Jan

NED

97

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

101

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

 

2017.08.26.OMLOOP MANDEL-LEIE-SCHELDE MEULEBEKE.(1.1)

1

KEISSE Iljo

BEL

2

DUIJN Huub

NED

3

WYNANTS Maarten

BEL

4

DE NEGRI Pier Paolo

ITA

5

KREDER Wesley

NED

6

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

7

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED

8

PEYSKENS Dimitri

BEL

9

VAN GESTEL Dries

BEL

10

VERMEER Tom

NED

14

DE LANGE Thijs

NED

16

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

29

RUIJGH Rob

NED

43

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED

44

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

53

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

55

DE VRIES Berden

NED

58

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED

63

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED

71

STIJNS Wayne

NED

77

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

86

ROOSEN Timo

NED

 

2017.08.26.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.08E RIT.(UWT)

1

ALAPHILIPPE Julian

FRA

2

POLANC Jan

SLO

3

MAJKA Rafal

POL

4

PAUWELS Serge

BEL

5

OLIVEIRA Nelson

POR

6

KREDER Michel

NED

7

MONFORT Maxime

BEL

8

DE CLERCQ Bart

BEL

9

LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto

ESP

10

BUCHMANN Emanuel

GER

11

OLIVIER Daan

NED

19

POELS Wout

NED

25

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

28

OOMEN Sam

NED

33

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

45

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

50

BOL Jetse

NED

58

CLEMENT Stef

NED

66

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

76

DE KORT Koen

NED

78

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

94

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

105

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

160

KONING Peter

NED

 

2017.08.26.GP DE PLOUAY-LORIENT AGGLOMERATION.(WWT)

1

DEIGNAN Elizabeth

GBR

2

FERRAND PREVOT Pauline

FRA

3

ROY Sarah

AUS

4

BUJAK Eugenia

POL

5

CECCHINI Elena

ITA

6

GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

ESP

7

STEPHENS Lauren

USA

8

DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid

MEX

9

KING Danielle

GBR

10

BATAGELJ Polona

SLO

14

ENSING Janneke

NED

19

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

32

KOSTER Anouska

NED

46

SLIK Rozanne

NED

52

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

63

BUIJSMAN Nina

NED

80

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

81

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

84

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

 

2017.08.26.BALTIC CHAIN TOUR.04E RIT.(2.2)

1

DAHL Herman

NOR

2

BOGDANOVICS Maris

LAT

3

TALACKA Lukas

LTU

4

LARSEN Trond

FIN

5

NISU Oskar

EST

6

DZERVUS Darijus

LTU

7

VIDEIKA Airidas

LTU

8

BIRRO Benjamin

FRA

9

MAOMA Silver

EST

10

LOWNDES Jason

AUS

 

2017.08.25.TOUR OF XINGTAI.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

RATHE Jacob

USA

2

KALABA DuAn

SRB

3

MRAOUNI Salaheddine

MAR

4

BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene

MGL

5

DUBOUSKI Uladzislau

BLR

6

CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo

MEX

7

VASYLYUK Andriy

UKR

8

COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley

COL

9

NOHALES NIETO Edgar

ESP

10

KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir

IRI

 

2017.08.25.TOUR DU POITO CHARENTES.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.1)

1

PEDERSEN Mads

DEN

2

CASTROVIEJO Jonathan

ESP

3

DRUCKER Jean-Pierre

LUX

4

THOMAS Benjamin

FRA

5

VIVIANI Elia

ITA

6

ARMIRAIL Bruno

FRA

7

DOULL Owain

GBR

8

BAGDONAS Gediminas

LTU

9

GAUDIN Damien

FRA

10

CALMEJANE Lilian

FRA

93

WELTEN Bram

NED

 

2017.08.25.TOUR DU POITO CHARENTES.05E RIT.(2.1)

1

SARREAU Marc

FRA

2

VIVIANI Elia

ITA

3

PASQUALON Andrea

ITA

4

HOFSTETTER Hugo

FRA

5

BOUDAT Thomas

FRA

6

BARBERO Carlos

ESP

7

BELLETTI Manuel

ITA

8

MCLAY Daniel

GBR

9

LEVASSEUR Jordan

FRA

10

GUERREIRO Rben

POR

97

WELTEN Bram

NED

 

2017.08.25.TOUR DE I'AVENIR.07E RIT.(2.Ncup)

1

BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

COL

2

KNOX James

GBR

3

LAMBRECHT Bjorg

BEL

4

HAMILTON Lucas

AUS

5

EG Niklas

DEN

6

FABBRO Matteo

ITA

7

FOSS Tobias S.

NOR

8

SCHLEGEL Michal

CZE

9

FREIBERGER Markus

AUT

10

MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe

COL

70

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

74

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

77

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

83

MAAS Jan

NED

109

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

121

JAKOBSEN Fabio

NED

 

2017.08.25.PRO TZTALER 5.500.(1.1)

1

KREUZIGER Roman

CZE

2

PILAK Simon

SLO

3

CICCONE Giulio

ITA

4

POWER Rob

AUS

5

ZOIDL Riccardo

AUT

6

HIRT Jan

CZE

7

FICARA Pierpaolo

ITA

8

SANTAROMITA Ivan

ITA

9

HOWSON Damien

AUS

10

DAZ Jos Manuel

ESP

21

HONIG Reinier

NED

26

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

 

2017.08.25.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.07E RIT.(UWT)

1

MOHORIC Matej

SLO

2

POLJANSKI Pawel

POL

3

ROJAS Jose

ESP

4

DE GENDT Thomas

BEL

5

DE MARCHI Alessandro

ITA

6

DE TIER Floris

BEL

7

BOL Jetse

NED

8

MATE MARDONES Luis Angel

ESP

9

PEREZ Anthony

FRA

10

COURTEILLE Arnaud

FRA

16

POELS Wout

NED

30

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

42

CLEMENT Stef

NED

46

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

51

OOMEN Sam

NED

52

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

65

OLIVIER Daan

NED

67

DE KORT Koen

NED

70

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

82

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

98

KREDER Michel

NED

105

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

147

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

159

KONING Peter

NED

 

2017.08.25.BALTIC CHAIN TOUR.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

DAHL Herman

NOR

2

DZERVUS Darijus

LTU

3

VOSEKALNS Andris

LAT

4

LOWNDES Jason

AUS

5

VIDEIKA Airidas

LTU

6

TRONDSEN Trond Hkon

NOR

7

KIVISTIK Gert

EST

8

LAINIS Venantas

LTU

9

WIHK Jacob

SWE

10

MAOMA Silver

EST

 

2017.08.24.TOUR DU POITO CHARENTES.04E RIT.(2.1)

1

PEDERSEN Mads

DEN

2

CASTROVIEJO Jonathan

ESP

3

ELMIGER Martin

SUI

4

DRUCKER Jean-Pierre

LUX

5

THOMAS Benjamin

FRA

6

SCOTSON Miles

AUS

7

ROSSKOPF Joseph

USA

8

ARMIRAIL Bruno

FRA

9

BOOKWALTER Brent

USA

10

DOULL Owain

GBR

126

WELTEN Bram

NED

 

2017.08.24.TOUR DU POITO CHARENTES.03E RIT.(2.1)

1

VIVIANI Elia

ITA

2

BOUHANNI Nacer

FRA

3

DRUCKER Jean-Pierre

LUX

4

BARBIER Rudy

FRA

5

CALMEJANE Lilian

FRA

6

MCLAY Daniel

GBR

7

LECROQ Jrmy

FRA

8

NAPOLITANO Danilo

ITA

9

GIRAUD Benjamin

FRA

10

DOULL Owain

GBR

90

WELTEN Bram

NED

 

2017.08.24.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.06E RIT.(UWT)

1

MARCZYNSKI Tomasz

POL

2

POLJANSKI Pawel

POL

3

MAS NICOLAU Enric

ESP

4

SANCHEZ Luis Len

ESP

5

POLANC Jan

SLO

6

BARGUIL Warren

FRA

7

VISCONTI Giovanni

ITA

8

FROOME Chris

GBR

9

ARU Fabio

ITA

10

HAIG Jack

AUS

14

POELS Wout

NED

18

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

24

OOMEN Sam

NED

30

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

47

OLIVIER Daan

NED

50

BOL Jetse

NED

52

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

63

CLEMENT Stef

NED

84

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

91

DE KORT Koen

NED

111

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

112

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

148

KREDER Michel

NED

151

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

165

KONING Peter

NED

 

2017.08.24.BALTIC CHAIN TOUR.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

BIRRO Benjamin

FRA

2

TRONDSEN Trond Hkon

NOR

3

BOGDANOVICS Maris

LAT

4

HNNINEN Jaakko

FIN

5

NEILANDS Krists

LAT

6

LAINIS Venantas

LTU

7

DAHL Herman

NOR

8

HAUGSVR Sindre Bjerkestrand

NOR

9

RINS Fridtjof

NOR

10

MAOMA Silver

EST

 

2017.08.23.TOUR DU POITO CHARENTES.02E RIT.(2.1)

1

BOUHANNI Nacer

FRA

2

VIVIANI Elia

ITA

3

TOUZE Damien

FRA

4

DRUCKER Jean-Pierre

LUX

5

GIRAUD Benjamin

FRA

6

REIJNEN Kiel

USA

7

NAPOLITANO Danilo

ITA

8

BARBERO Carlos

ESP

9

NOPPE Christophe

BEL

10

BOUDAT Thomas

FRA

95

WELTEN Bram

NED

 

2017.08.23.TOUR DE I'AVENIR.06E RIT.(2.Ncup)

1

HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose

COL

2

BANASZEK Alan

POL

3

GENER Konrad

GER

4

HALVORSEN Kristoffer

NOR

5

RUSSO Clement

FRA

6

DOWNEY Mark

IRL

7

O'LOUGHLIN Michael

IRL

8

HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir

BLR

9

ROMANO Francesco

ITA

10

JAKOBSEN Fabio

NED

22

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

78

MAAS Jan

NED

116

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

122

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

132

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

 

2017.08.23.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.05E RIT.(UWT)

1

LUTSENKO Alexey

KAZ

2

KUDUS Merhawi

ERI

3

SOLER Marc

ESP

4

MOHORIC Matej

SLO

5

GOUGEARD Alexis

FRA

6

HALLER Marco

AUT

7

ALAPHILIPPE Julian

FRA

8

BOL Jetse

NED

9

MAMYKIN Matvey

RUS

10

MAISON Jrmy

FRA

11

KREDER Michel

NED

21

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

28

OOMEN Sam

NED

35

POELS Wout

NED

37

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

58

OLIVIER Daan

NED

62

CLEMENT Stef

NED

80

DE KORT Koen

NED

81

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

87

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

112

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

113

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

159

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

163

KONING Peter

NED

 

2017.08.23.DRUIVENKOERS-OVERIJSE.(1.1)

1

BAUGNIES Jrme

BEL

2

JANSEN Amund Grndahl

NOR

3

MEURISSE Xandro

BEL

4

JULES Justin

FRA

5

DUIJN Huub

NED

6

HOELGAARD Markus

NOR

7

VAN HECKE Preben

BEL

8

MORTIER Julien

BEL

9

CAMPENAERTS Victor

BEL

10

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

23

TULNER Rens

NED

33

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

39

WEENING Pieter

NED

45

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

46

EISING Tijmen

NED

50

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

52

BUDDING Martijn

NED

56

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED

59

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED

 

2017.08.23.BALTIC CHAIN TOUR.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

BOGDANOVICS Maris

LAT

2

DAHL Herman

NOR

3

HAUGSVR Sindre Bjerkestrand

NOR

4

TRONDSEN Trond Hkon

NOR

5

BIRRO Benjamin

FRA

6

MAOMA Silver

EST

7

NEILANDS Krists

LAT

8

DZERVUS Darijus

LTU

9

RUBENIS Klavs

LAT

10

VOSEKALNS Andris

LAT

 

2017.08.22.TOUR DU POITO CHARENTES.01E RIT.(2.1)

1

VIVIANI Elia

ITA

2

BOUHANNI Nacer

FRA

3

NAPOLITANO Danilo

ITA

4

SARREAU Marc

FRA

5

LEVASSEUR Jordan

FRA

6

BARBIER Rudy

FRA

7

MARECZKO Jakub

ITA

8

MCLAY Daniel

GBR

9

WELTEN Bram

NED

10

BARBERO Carlos

ESP

 

2017.08.22.TOUR DE I'AVENIR.05E RIT.(2.Ncup)

1

STROKAU Vasili

BLR

2

GAMPER Patrick

AUT

3

VOLKAU Ilya

BLR

4

HALVORSEN Kristoffer

NOR

5

HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose

COL

6

GENER Konrad

GER

7

WOOD Oliver

GBR

8

BANASZEK Alan

POL

9

HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir

BLR

10

POWLESS Neilson

USA

33

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

50

MAAS Jan

NED

107

JAKOBSEN Fabio

NED

108

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

124

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

128

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

 

2017.08.22.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.04E RIT.(UWT)

1

TRENTIN Matteo

ITA

2

LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose

ESP

3

VAN ASBROECK Tom

BEL

4

THEUNS Edward

BEL

5

DEBUSSCHERE Jens

BEL

6

MODOLO Sacha

ITA

7

MANZIN Lorrenzo

FRA

8

KRAGH ANDERSEN Sren

DEN

9

REGUIGUI Youcef

ALG

10

BOL Jetse

NED

22

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

29

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

36

CLEMENT Stef

NED

38

DE KORT Koen

NED

52

OOMEN Sam

NED

56

POELS Wout

NED

68

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

85

OLIVIER Daan

NED

101

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

106

KREDER Michel

NED

123

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

167

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

181

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

191

KONING Peter

NED

 

2017.08.22.GRAND PRIX DES MARBRIERS.(1.2)

1

DOMAGALSKI Karol

POL

2

FERASSE Thibault

FRA

3

RAIBAUD Jimmy

FRA

4

GUERIN Alexis

FRA

5

PENVEN Clment

FRA

6

SLATER Alistair

GBR

7

MAINARD Jerome

FRA

8

GHYS Robbe

BEL

9

GAUTHIER Guillaume

FRA

10

PACOT Alexandre

FRA

33

GROOT Mitch

NED

34

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

 

2017.08.22.GP STAD ZOTTEGEM.(1.1)

1

DE BUYST Jasper

BEL

2

STALLAERT Joeri

BEL

3

DEHAES Kenny

BEL

4

DUPONT Timothy

BEL

5

SKJERPING Kristoffer

NOR

6

VALLEE Boris

BEL

7

ROOSEN Timo

NED

8

PARDINI Olivier

BEL

9

KIRSCH Alex

LUX

10

KRUOPIS Aidis

LTU

18

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

25

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

31

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

33

ARIESEN Tim

NED

38

LAMMERTINK Steven

NED

39

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED

41

BOOM Lars

NED

48

KREDER Wesley

NED

52

RUIJGH Rob

NED

62

DE LANGE Thijs

NED

72

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

76

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED

84

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED

88

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

89

KEIZER Martijn

NED

90

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED

91

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED

107

GODRIE Stan

NED

109

ARIESEN Jacob Willem

NED

110

SCHELLING Ide

NED

120

VERMEER Tom

NED

 

2017.08.21.TOUR DE I'AVENIR.04E RIT.(2.Ncup)

1

LAWLESS Christopher

GBR

2

CIMA Imerio

ITA

3

HALVORSEN Kristoffer

NOR

4

OLIVEIRA Rui

POR

5

SELLIER Simon

FRA

6

HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose

COL

7

BANASZEK Alan

POL

8

DOWNEY Mark

IRL

9

RUSSO Clement

FRA

10

POWLESS Neilson

USA

11

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

12

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

99

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

134

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

135

MAAS Jan

NED

137

JAKOBSEN Fabio

NED

 

2017.08.21.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.03E RIT.(UWT)

1

NIBALI Vincenzo

ITA

2

DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David

ESP

3

FROOME Chris

GBR

4

BARDET Romain

FRA

5

CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban

COL

6

ARU Fabio

ITA

7

ROCHE Nicolas

IRL

8

VAN GARDEREN Tejay

USA

9

POZZOVIVO Domenico

ITA

10

WOODS Michael

CAN

22

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

23

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

26

OOMEN Sam

NED

32

POELS Wout

NED

41

BOL Jetse

NED

44

CLEMENT Stef

NED

87

OLIVIER Daan

NED

94

DE KORT Koen

NED

105

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

112

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

147

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

148

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

178

KREDER Michel

NED

182

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

183

KONING Peter

NED