UITSLAGEN.BELGIE 2017

                                      T/M 02 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

02/09/2017 ZUTENDAAL (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN BUN Dries

BEL19990629

2

ZEESTRATEN Stef

NED19990607

3

MARIS Elias

BEL19991005

4

DECOSTER Gerrik

BEL20001106

5

SOENEN Tomac

BEL20001106

6

DAEMEN Stijn

NED19990725

7

VAN BELLE Bas

NED20000520

8

TILLI Niall

NED20000202

9

DONDERS Joost

BEL19990918

10

DELCOMMUNE Martin

BEL20000320

11

VAN ESCH Jarno

NED19990105

12

LINDELAUF Melvin

NED20001018

17

VOGELS Dorian

NED20000301

21

JESSE De Rooij

NED19990105

22

VAN DER TOUW Milan

NED19990315

26

HOCHSTENBACH Cas

NED20001202

29

STUIJ Thom

NED19990601

34

LOMAN Mathijs

NED19991216

36

PETERS Niels

NED19990512

37

VINK Mitchell

NED20000613

DNF

RAVEN Mike

NED19990105

DNF

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

DNF

MEETER Tommie Jens

NED20000719

 

02/09/2017 ZUTENDAAL (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

COOLEN Yves

BEL19950925

2

STAS Brecht

BEL19950919

3

HENDRIKX Max

NED19950422

4

DAS Jeroen

BEL19790122

5

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

6

PAGNAER Arthur

BEL19950425

7

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

8

VERCAMMEN Jeroen

BEL19920821

9

SNYERS Jari

BEL19970504

10

ESSELAAR Remco

NED19950919

17

TEULINGS Teun

NED19980417

27

DE KORT Bram

NED19910607

31

AKKERMANS Lars

NED19971207

33

HODIAMONT Jeffrey

NED19920521

37

VAN DE GEER Robbin

NED19930919

41

HABETS Ivo

NED19980825

42

VAN SCHIJNDEL Marco

NED19900220

44

HOOIJEN Sjors

NED19870713

45

GRUITHUIJZEN Paul

NED19980202

DNF

DE WINTER Peter

NED19910712

DNF

SNIPPE Remco

NED19930619

DNF

HUBERS Stefan

NED19951105

DNF

MINTEN Kevin

NED19960103

DNF

KUITEN Arjan

NED19981102

 

02/09/2017 ZONNEBEKE (JUNIOREN)

1

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

2

DERIBREUX Achille

BEL20000311

3

LIEVENS Dayvin

BEL19990125

4

COCKAERT Kelvin

BEL19990323

5

CAPPELLE Mauro

BEL19990702

6

BLOUWE Louis

BEL19991119

7

TACK Jan-emiel

BEL19990128

8

COGHE Lennert

BEL19991025

9

OWENS Tomos

GBR19990107

10

BRUYNEEL Tristan

BEL20000804

 

02/09/2017 WICHELEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

REUNIS Rowdy

NED20021208

2

VERCAUTEREN Thomas

BEL20010207

3

SMET Marco

BEL20010514

4

HUYS Branko

BEL20010110

5

SMET Jorre

BEL20010704

6

DE CLEEN Wouter

BEL20010620

7

VANDENBRANDEN Noah

BEL20020729

8

POLEIJ Arjan

NED20010325

9

MARTENS Thomas

BEL20010528

10

COSYNS Milan

BEL20010606

 

02/09/2017 ROLLEGEM.DERNY'S (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

2

DEWULF Stan

BEL19971220

3

BREYNE Jonathan

BEL19910104

4

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens

BEL19920106

5

MOORS Oliver

GBR19960924

6

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

7

BRUYNEEL Giel

BEL19890322

8

CASTRIQUE Jonas

BEL19970113

9

CLAUWAERT Jari

BEL19980728

10

VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben

BEL19911208

 

02/09/2017 NEERWINDEN-LANDEN (JUNIOREN)

1

ZUBRICKAS Romas

LTU19991124

2

VAN VUCHELEN Tom

BEL19990924

3

VANDEBEEK Bjorn

BEL19990222

4

ERNST Robin

BEL19990110

5

VAITAITIS Kestutis

LTU19990117

6

FRANCEN Joeri

BEL19990604

7

BAUTERS Arne

BEL19991117

8

VANPARIJS Wouter

BEL20001028

9

GOOSSENS Rob

BEL19991112

10

BROECKX Seppe

BEL19990512

17

HASSERT Sven

NED20000108

 

02/09/2017 MOORTSELE (JUNIOREN)

1

DE BROEDER Maxwell

BEL19990506

2

DE WILDE Gilles

BEL19991012

3

VAN DORPE Guus

BEL19990318

4

MARIT Arne

BEL19990121

5

DELAERE Jonas

BEL20000911

6

REUVERS Kevin

NED19991222

7

VERLEYEN Mauro

BEL19991012

8

VAN EESBEEK Yelle

BEL19990227

9

VAN EECKHOUDT Ruben

BEL20001113

10

GONDRY Quinten

BEL19990614

22

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED19991214

 

02/09/2017 HULSTE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

BARBRY Giel

BEL20010104

2

MICHIEL Nuytten

BEL20010719

3

VANDAELE Laurens

BEL20010314

4

MAES Simon

BEL20011103

5

VAN DYCK Jarne

BEL20011116

6

VANDENBORRE Mathias

BEL20010103

7

NEWMARK Finley

GBR20010731

8

VERMEULEN Robban

BEL20010805

9

DECLERCK Eli

BEL20010605

10

VANCANNEYT Jelle

BEL20010313

16

ROMERS Boris

NED20021119

 

02/09/2017 HULSTE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

DELZENNE Elise

FRA19890128

2

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

3

KALM Kelly

EST19970426

4

DUTOUR Margot

FRA19960925

5

EHRIER Desiree

SUI19910820

6

DEBBOUDT Lensy

BEL19770920

7

DEFOUR Lara

BEL19971112

8

WATERREUS Kylie

NED19980322

9

TURBLIN Chloë

FRA19950919

10

DEBBOUDT Evelien

BEL19840924

37

DE RUYSSCHER Myrthe

NED19960226

DNF

MOONEN Puck

NED19960320

 

02/09/2017 ERPE (JUNIOREN)

1

FIVÉ Trystan

BEL19990523

2

RIJSDIJK Nathan

NED20000607

3

DE MEESTER Luca

BEL20000122

4

STOCKX Aaron

BEL20000822

5

ANSONS Kristers

LAT19990907

6

DE LANGE Pieter-jan

BEL20000325

7

DE PAUW Len

BEL20000516

8

HUYBREGTS Jesse

NED19990909

9

VAN CANEYT Joren

BEL19990708

10

BINDEMANIS Kristefers

LAT19991121

16

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

 

02/09/2017 BRUSSELS CYCLING CLASSIC (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

DEMARE Arnaud

FRA19910826

2

KUMP Marko

SLO19880909

3

GREIPEL André

GER19820716

4

DEHAES Kenny

BEL19841110

5

STUYVEN Jasper

BEL19920417

6

DE BUYST Jasper

BEL19931124

7

MINALI Riccardo

ITA19950419

8

CANOLA Marco

ITA19881226

9

BELLETTI Manuel

ITA19851014

10

MARTINELLI Davide

ITA19930531

14

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED19890209

15

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED19920825

20

DE VRIES Berden

NED19890310

26

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED19931204

37

REINDERS Elmar

NED19920314

56

DUIJN Huub

NED19840901

86

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED19900312

87

LIGTHART Pim

NED19880616

108

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED19910416

148

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED19880411

DNF

LOOIJ Andre

NED19950525

 

02/09/2017 BOOISCHOT (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

SCHARRE Stef

BEL20010805

2

DE DECKER Tijl

BEL20010729

3

VOS Yannick

BEL20010702

4

DE KINDER Axel

BEL20020503

5

MICHIELSEN Jarne

BEL20010628

6

DECOSTER Michael

BEL20010507

7

HUYBRECHTS Sander

BEL20010502

8

BERTELS Lode

BEL20010905

9

VAN DEN SCHOOR Mats

BEL20010323

10

VAN ROY Tristan

BEL20020130

18

KRAAIJENBRINK Jasper

NED20010403

32

GOVERDE Wouter

NED20020114

58

VAN OORSCHOT Robin

NED20020826

DNF

HOPMANS Wouter

NED20010517

 

02/09/2017 BOOISCHOT (JUNIOREN)

1

HARTLEY Theo

GBR19990113

2

BLUMMEL Robin

NED19990610

3

CALLUM Anderson

GBR19991218

4

JACOBS Levi

BEL19990107

5

BARENDREGT Thijs

NED19990603

6

SCHEERS Lander

BEL20001016

7

DENS Tuur

BEL20000626

8

STERCKX Domien

BEL20000207

9

MAAS Danny

NED19990408

10

BRESSELEERS Jonas

BEL19990917

11

BUIJS Leon

NED19990917

14

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

NED20000623

19

HOEKJEN Hugo

NED20000703

24

COPPELMANS Wessel

NED19991203

33

BRINKMAN Herman

NED19990520

36

PENSON Tim

NED19990730

38

WOUTERS Kamiel

NED19990527

 

01/09/2017 BEVEREN-LEIE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

SEFA Ylber

ALB19910211

2

ZHUMAKAN Alisher

KAZ19970117

3

MAFFEIS Dany

FRA19921213

4

ROSSEEL Ricky

BEL19900310

5

LAVA Kevin

BEL19890612

6

PATTYN Jeroen

BEL19960322

7

VANDAELE Thijs

BEL19930404

8

BRUYNEEL Giel

BEL19890322

9

DELAMEILLEURE Mathias

BEL19861003

10

VANLUCHENE Mats

BEL19890919

54

DIELISSEN Bart

NED19940424

64

KOEMANS Daaf

NED19950729

DNF

VAN DEN BROEK Floris

NED19980822

 

31/08/2017 GROTE PRIJS GEMEENTE KORTEMARK (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VAN STAEYEN Michaël

BEL19880813

2

MANNAERTS Jelle

BEL19911014

3

JULES Justin

FRA19860920

4

ARCHBOLD Shane

NZL19890202

5

VERHELST Louis

BEL19900828

6

GEUENS Alexander

BEL19940905

7

FARAZIJN Maxime

BEL19940602

8

VANTOMME Maxime

BEL19860308

9

CANT Jelle

BEL19920619

10

TAMINIAUX Lionel

BEL19960521

12

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED19921223

21

VERMEER Tom

NED19851228

36

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED19910416

39

HONIG Reinier

NED19831028

DNF

LAMMERTINK Steven

NED19931204

1

TIMMERMANS Tom

BEL19960617

2

RELAES Jacob

BEL19960518

3

RYAN Luke

GBR19900405

4

BERTELS Jef

BEL19960401

5

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

6

VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo

BEL19961118

7

ALONSO Pablo

ESP19970720

8

MOENS Jens

BEL19940131

9

N SHORT Philip

USA19910920

10

VAN RENTERGHEM Bram

BEL19950724

DNF

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

 

30/08/2017 ZONNEBEKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

TOUQUET Joren

BEL19930128

2

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

3

COMMEYNE Davy

BEL19800514

4

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

5

DEBUYCK Robbe

BEL19980304

6

CLAUW John-ross

BEL19960505

7

BERNARD Quentin

FRA19930611

8

VANHAECKE Thomas

BEL19890616

9

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

10

HENNING Sam

GBR19980928

 

30/08/2017 STADSPRIJS GERAARDSBERGEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MEURISSE Xandro

BEL19920131

2

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED19890621

3

DE VRIES Berden

NED19890310

4

BAUGNIES Jérôme

BEL19870401

5

SERRY Pieter

BEL19881121

6

WALSH Edward

CAN19961122

7

DEGAND Thomas

BEL19860513

8

EVRARD Laurent

BEL19900922

9

VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

BEL19910214

10

RAILEANU Cristian

MDA19930124

12

WELTEN Bram

NED19970329

13

MINNAARD Marco

NED19890411

14

HAMELINK Jasper

NED19900112

16

KREDER Wesley

NED19901104

20

LAMMERTINK Steven

NED19931204

22

NOLTEN Bram

NED19610519

35

HAVIK Piotr

NED19940707

46

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED19901103

50

DE GREEF Robbert

NED19910827

DNF

BECKING Hans

NED19860319

DNF

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED19930726

DNF

TIM Kerkhof

NED19931113

DNF

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED19931204

DNF

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED19940822

DNF

DE LANGE Thijs

NED19941125

DNF

KREDER Stefan

NED19960824

DNF

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED19970116

DNF

NIEUWPOORT Jelle

NED19970628

DNF

VAN ELZAKKER Wout

NED19981114

1

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

2

STENSON Adam

IRL19980320

3

TRULOCK Dermot

IRL19971107

4

HAEMELS Bavo

BEL19941105

5

WILLEMS Robby

BEL19931027

6

BOUTS Jordy

BEL19960808

7

MONDELAERS Jarno

BEL19980526

8

VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy

BEL19730726

9

WILLEMS Kenny

BEL19931027

10

DAS Jeroen

BEL19790122

 

30/08/2017 MEMORIAL DANNY JONCKHEERE OUDENBURG (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

WILLEMS Thimo

BEL19960209

2

DEKKERS Hans

NED19810807

3

DEBUY Anthony

BEL19960411

4

KLEINJAN Arno

NED19931209

5

SIX Franklin

BEL19961229

6

CASTRIQUE Jonas

BEL19970113

7

DE SY Gertjan

BEL19940307

8

SEYE Guillaume

BEL19961128

9

DE SY Vincent

BEL19951023

10

DEWULF Stan

BEL19971220

24

STOLK Julian

NED19971223

27

VAN NOPPEN Antonie

NED19980210

28

RUIJGROCK Thomas

NED19971030

32

STROOSNIJDER Michel

NED19870721

33

FLOREN Wesley

NED19970825

41

DE CLERCQ Dries

NED19961003

46

STRAVERS Jarri

NED19970403

51

DE KOK Dylan

NED19700323

DNF

SCHERFF Jan Arie

NED19870114

DNF

DE PEUTER Teunis

NED19870911

DNF

POLAK Thomas

NED19900825

DNF

BOUMAN Stephan

NED19910702

DNF

GEVERS Robbie

NED19920824

DNF

SCHOLTEN Tim

NED19930707

DNF

GOMMERS Sven

NED19940511

DNF

HEEK Derek

NED19950726

DNF

VAN DE KLUNDERT Pim

NED19960914

DNF

DE KLEIJN Isaac

NED19970101

DNF

SITTERS Bas

NED19971023

DNF

MEEUWISSE Melle

NED19980328

DNF

KERKHOFS Bob

NED19981212

 

30/08/2017 BAARDEGEM (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

CEURENS Robbe

BEL20010629

2

VANDENBRANDEN Noah

BEL20020729

3

EECKHOUT Emile

BEL20010424

4

PIETERS Bjarne

BEL20011017

5

D´HONDT Dante

BEL20020610

6

SMET Marco

BEL20010514

7

STALMANS Jasper

BEL20020429

8

GALLE Staf

BEL20010611

9

BEECKMAN Brent

BEL20010620

10

GHEYSENS Laurens

BEL20020105

 

30/08/2017 BAARDEGEM (JUNIOREN)

1

DE WILDE Gilles

BEL19991012

2

VAN MULDERS Brent

BEL20000822

3

CAETHOVEN Kenneth

BEL19990302

4

ANSONS Kristers

LAT19990907

5

ZUBRICKAS Romas

LTU19991124

6

BUITENDIJK Ruben

NED20000426

7

JANUSKEVICIUS Mantas

LTU19990429

8

HARTLEY Theo

GBR19990113

9

BAETENS Branko

BEL20001206

10

HILLEN Michiel

BEL19990629

23

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

26

STUIJ Thom

NED19990601

49

HAEST Jasper

NED19990428

DNF

ZAGERS Stefan

NED20001202

 

29/08/2017 TREMELO-BAAL (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VERSTAPPEN Tijs

BEL20010908

2

VAN TRICHT Floris

BEL20010623

3

MICHIELSEN Jarne

BEL20010628

4

DE PRETER Emiel

BEL20021219

5

VAN DEN SCHOOR Mats

BEL20010323

6

BERTELS Lode

BEL20010905

7

VAN LAER Pieter

BEL20020630

8

VAN BOUWEL Hannes

BEL20010625

9

THIELEMANS Robbe

BEL20010509

10

VANDEPUTTE Louigi

BEL20010519

37

COX Luuk

NED20020106

 

29/08/2017 TREMELO-BAAL (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MERTENS Robin

BEL19911108

2

AULD Scott

GBR19960802

3

VERMEULEN Stef

BEL19911229

4

ANDRIEU Maxim

BEL19970417

5

VAN LAER Ward

BEL19951014

6

VERHEYDEN Robin

BEL19941207

7

DEVOS Han

BEL19970901

8

LINTEN Tom

BEL19800309

9

BROES Michiel

BEL19930601

10

CLAES Stef

BEL19981229

36

HENDRICKX Maarten

NED19951101

60

DE PEUTER Teunis

NED19870911

70

SNIPPE Remco

NED19930619

81

FRANKEN Marc

NED19910306

DNF

HORRICHS Thijs

NED19970204

 

29/08/2017 RIEMST (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

LADANG Miguel

BEL20020225

2

MARTENS Hannes

BEL20011008

3

DEHAIRS Simon

BEL20010604

4

BOONS Jente

BEL20020319

5

MACHIELS Brent

BEL20010203

6

NEFFGEN Tim

GER20020401

7

VAN DUN Jente

BEL20010319

8

REYNDERS Robbe

BEL20020828

9

THEUWS Bartje

BEL20020217

10

VERLUYTEN Dennis

BEL20010104

28

ADRIAANS Bowen

NED20010913

 

29/08/2017 OORDEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

USE Laurens

BEL19950906

2

FABRI Hannes

BEL19950109

3

DE MERLIER Giovanni

BEL19921201

4

FLET Axel

FRA19940501

5

PIRARD Maxim

BEL19970731

6

MINNE Stijn

BEL19840510

7

OLIEBOS Jordy

BEL19950407

8

NOELS Sven

BEL19890928

9

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

10

DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy

BEL19870626

 

29/08/2017 LENDELEDE (JUNIOREN)

1

COGHE Lennert

BEL19991025

2

VAN EECKHOUT Len

BEL19990920

3

VANDEVELDE Yentl

BEL20001031

4

LUYSSEN Greg

BEL19990422

5

PYRA Lorenzo

BEL19990116

6

HOUTEKIER Justin

BEL20000502

7

VERCAMST Wesley

BEL19990819

8

BLOUWE Louis

BEL19991119

9

DE NEVE Joerik

BEL19990830

10

VANSTEELANDT Thomas

BEL19990414

 

28/08/2017 ZOTTEGEM - ERWETEGEM (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

DE PESTEL Thomas

BEL20010115

2

FASTRES Noah

BEL20021216

3

LEFEVRE Ruben

BEL20010418

4

VANDENSTORME Dylan

BEL20020419

5

DEMARES Achille

BEL20020225

6

VAN BELLINGHEN Keano

BEL20010410

7

BEECKMAN Gauthier

BEL20021018

8

VAN DEN BORRE Dylan

BEL20020712

9

VERTOMMEN Maik

BEL20010604

10

VAN DER MEULEN Wout

BEL20010328

 

28/08/2017 WOUBRECHTEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DESMECHT David

BEL19921222

2

MOTTE David

BEL19851221

3

DE PAEPE Pieter

BEL19901130

4

VAN DAMME Davy

BEL19811022

5

MAGINET Steve

BEL19801227

6

VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben

BEL19931202

7

O´CALLAGHAN Mark

IRL19961125

8

VAN GANSEN Sam

BEL19890514

9

MOREELS Louis

BEL19981212

10

DIEPENDAELE Jürgen

BEL19780713

17

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

 

28/08/2017 PUTTE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

BEX Nathalie

BEL19980412

2

LOWTHER Melissa

GBR19960515

3

DRUYTS Kelly

BEL19891021

4

DICKINSON Eleanor

GBR19980604

5

DRUYTS Lenny

BEL19970518

6

BAKKER Minke

NED19970311

7

DUTOUR Margot

FRA19960925

8

VAN DER PEET Melissa

NED19951029

9

MEAKIN Emily

GBR19881218

10

TÖRMÄNEN Rosa

FIN19920806

13

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED19820816

15

VAN REGENMORTEL Laura

NED19920626

16

VOLLERING Demi

NED1996115z

20

HEIJ Sabine

NED19980813

25

VAN WIJK Eltina

NED19880709

27

HOFLAND Gina

NED19940505

28

VAN BAKEL Sophie

NED19940706

 

28/08/2017 PUTTE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DE WEERDT Nick

BEL19930518

2

HAEMELS Bavo

BEL19941105

3

BROES Michiel

BEL19930601

4

DE ROOZE Niels

BEL19920906

5

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

6

CREFFIER Laurent

BEL19881225

7

VAN DER SANDEN Mathias

BEL19901116

8

OERLEMANS Tom

BEL19880315

9

VAN DUREN Brent

BEL19951211

10

DE BOCK Stijn

BEL19930930

 

28/08/2017 MAL-TONGEREN (JUNIOREN)

1

DAEMEN Stijn

NED19990725

2

VANDEBEEK Bjorn

BEL19990222

3

VAN OLMEN Siebe

BEL20000105

4

COLEMAN Zak

GBR19990115

5

VAN LAER Jan

BEL19990101

6

VAN PRAET Robbe

BEL20001105

7

MARIS Elias

BEL19991005

8

HENDRICKX Bjarne

BEL20000819

9

LINDELAUF Melvin

NED20001018

10

ERNST Robin

BEL19990110

28

SPELTHAEN Kai

NED19990120

 

28/08/2017 KORTEMARK (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

BORRY Kim

BEL19850817

2

NACHTERGAELE Niels

BEL19861227

3

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

4

SMET Guy

BEL19720204

5

DE DECKER Steven

BEL19820428

6

WYDOOGHE Jaron

BEL19971002

7

TOORTELBOOM Frederik

BEL19771028

8

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens

BEL19920106

9

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

10

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120