BOELS RENTAL LADIES TOUR

                            29 AUGUSTUS T/M  03 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

2017.08.29.01E ETAPPE.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

ORICA SCOTT

5:47

2

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

5

3

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

11

4

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

15

5

WORRACK Trixi

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

18

6

PIETERS Amy

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

19

7

BLAAK Chantal

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

19

8

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

19

9

DEIGNAN Elizabeth

GBR

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

20

10

BRAND Lucinda

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

23

11

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

BELGIUM

24

12

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

25

13

WILES Tayler

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

26

14

KOSTER Anouska

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

26

15

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

ITA

WIGGLE HIGH5

27

16

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

27

17

CECCHINI Elena

ITA

CANYON SRAM RACING

27

18

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

27

19

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

27

20

WINDER Ruth

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

27

21

ENSING Janneke

NED

ALE CIPOLLINI

27

22

WILD Kirsten

NED

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

28

23

ROY Sarah

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

28

24

CORDON RAGOT Audrey

FRA

WIGGLE HIGH5

28

25

VILLUMSEN Linda

NZL

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

29

26

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

29

27

THOMAS Leah

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

30

28

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

30

29

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

30

30

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

30

31

DE JONG Thalita

NED

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

32

32

RYAN Alexis

USA

CANYON SRAM RACING

32

33

WILLIAMS Georgia

NZL

ORICA SCOTT

33

34

DEMAY Coralie

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

34

35

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

34

36

BECKER Charlotte

GER

HITEC PRODUCTS

34

37

ELVIN Gracie

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

34

38

KASPER Romy

GER

ALE CIPOLLINI

34

39

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

ALE CIPOLLINI

34

40

SOEK Julia

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

35

41

SPRATT Amanda

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

35

42

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

35

43

GILLOW Shara

AUS

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

35

44

GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

ESP

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

36

45

DUVAL Eugénie

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

36

46

BARNES Hannah

GBR

CANYON SRAM RACING

37

47

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

39

48

KESSLER Nina

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS

39

49

MATHIESEN Pernille

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

39

50

GUDERZO Tatiana

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

40

51

BUURMAN Eva

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

41

52

LICHTENBERG Claudia

GER

WIGGLE HIGH5

41

53

THORSEN Thea

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS

42

54

FAHLIN Emilia

SWE

WIGGLE HIGH5

42

55

PALADIN Soraya

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

42

56

JASINSKA Malgorzata

POL

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

43

57

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

43

58

SLIK Rozanne

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

43

59

KOSTER Claudia

NED

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

43

60

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

43

61

HALL Katharine

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

46

62

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

46

63

ALLEN Jessica

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

47

64

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

48

65

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

48

66

RATTO Rossella

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

49

67

YONAMINE Eri

JPN

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

49

68

KITCHEN Lauren

AUS

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

49

69

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS

50

70

DRUYTS Jessy

BEL

BELGIUM

51

71

TREVISI Anna

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

51

72

TAGLIAFERRO Marta

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

52

73

FRAPPORTI Simona

ITA

HITEC PRODUCTS

53

74

PENTON Sara

SWE

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

53

75

MALLING SIGGAARD Christina

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

55

76

DEMEY Valerie

BEL

BELGIUM

55

77

HANNES Kaat

BEL

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

55

78

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

55

79

RIJKES Sarah

AUT

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

55

80

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

57

81

VANHOUTTE Fenna

BEL

BELGIUM

57

82

DE JONG Demi

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

57

83

CUCINOTTA Annalisa

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

59

84

BARBIERI Rachele

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+1:03

85

SCHNEIDER Samantha

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+1:04

86

SPOOR Winanda

NED

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

+1:04

87

CURE Amy

AUS

WIGGLE HIGH5

+1:07

88

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

+1:12

89

LIMA Tone Hatteland

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS

+1:13

90

INGHELBRECHT Sarah

BEL

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

+1:22

91

REIS Daniela

POR

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

+1:30

92

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS

WIGGLE HIGH5

+1:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017.08.30.02E ETAPPE.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

WILD Kirsten

NED

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

3:18:48

2

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

0

3

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

0

4

PIETERS Amy

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

5

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

0

6

GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

ESP

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

0

7

KOSTER Claudia

NED

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

0

8

DRUYTS Jessy

BEL

BELGIUM

0

9

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

0

10

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

0

11

BRAND Lucinda

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

0

12

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

0

13

ELVIN Gracie

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

0

14

TREVISI Anna

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

0

15

WORRACK Trixi

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

0

16

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

0

17

FAHLIN Emilia

SWE

WIGGLE HIGH5

0

18

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

ITA

WIGGLE HIGH5

0

19

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

ORICA SCOTT

0

20

ROY Sarah

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

0

21

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

0

22

DE JONG Demi

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

0

23

CUCINOTTA Annalisa

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

0

24

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

0

25

TAGLIAFERRO Marta

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

0

26

DEMAY Coralie

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

0

27

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

0

28

FRAPPORTI Simona

ITA

HITEC PRODUCTS

0

29

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

30

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

0

31

KOSTER Anouska

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

0

32

CURE Amy

AUS

WIGGLE HIGH5

0

33

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

0

34

KITCHEN Lauren

AUS

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

0

35

SLIK Rozanne

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

0

36

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

ALE CIPOLLINI

0

37

VILLUMSEN Linda

NZL

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

0

38

BECKER Charlotte

GER

HITEC PRODUCTS

0

39

GILLOW Shara

AUS

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

0

40

KASPER Romy

GER

ALE CIPOLLINI

0

41

CECCHINI Elena

ITA

CANYON SRAM RACING

0

42

RATTO Rossella

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

0

43

LICHTENBERG Claudia

GER

WIGGLE HIGH5

0

44

WILES Tayler

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0

45

BARBIERI Rachele

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

0

46

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

0

47

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0

48

SCHNEIDER Samantha

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0

49

ENSING Janneke

NED

ALE CIPOLLINI

0

50

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

51

WINDER Ruth

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0

52

THORSEN Thea

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS

0

53

THOMAS Leah

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0

54

VANHOUTTE Fenna

BEL

BELGIUM

0

55

DEMEY Valerie

BEL

BELGIUM

0

56

BLAAK Chantal

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

57

CORDON RAGOT Audrey

FRA

WIGGLE HIGH5

0

58

SOEK Julia

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

0

59

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

0

60

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

0

61

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

0

62

JASINSKA Malgorzata

POL

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

0

63

HANNES Kaat

BEL

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

0

64

GUDERZO Tatiana

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

0

65

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

BELGIUM

0

66

PENTON Sara

SWE

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

0

67

SPRATT Amanda

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

0

68

HALL Katharine

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0

69

MATHIESEN Pernille

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

0

70

MALLING SIGGAARD Christina

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

0

71

WILLIAMS Georgia

NZL

ORICA SCOTT

0

72

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS

WIGGLE HIGH5

0

73

DUVAL Eugénie

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

0

74

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

0

75

PALADIN Soraya

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

0

76

DEIGNAN Elizabeth

GBR

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

77

DE JONG Thalita

NED

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

0

78

RYAN Alexis

USA

CANYON SRAM RACING

0

79

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

80

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

0

81

REIS Daniela

POR

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

32

82

RIJKES Sarah

AUT

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

48

83

YONAMINE Eri

JPN

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

59

84

LIMA Tone Hatteland

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS

+1:03

85

BARNES Hannah

GBR

CANYON SRAM RACING

+1:12

86

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS

+1:49

87

ALLEN Jessica

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

+2:38

88

BUURMAN Eva

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+2:38

89

KESSLER Nina

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS

+2:38

90

SPOOR Winanda

NED

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

+4:08

91

INGHELBRECHT Sarah

BEL

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

+5:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017.08.31.03E ETAPPE.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

ORICA SCOTT

22:12

2

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

4

3

VILLUMSEN Linda

NZL

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

26

4

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

32

5

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

33

6

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

37

7

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

BELGIUM

38

8

BLAAK Chantal

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

42

9

WILES Tayler

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

57

10

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

ITA

WIGGLE HIGH5

57

11

WORRACK Trixi

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

+1:01

12

CECCHINI Elena

ITA

CANYON SRAM RACING

+1:06

13

THOMAS Leah

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+1:09

14

BRAND Lucinda

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+1:10

15

PIETERS Amy

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+1:10

16

WINDER Ruth

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+1:16

17

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+1:16

18

CORDON RAGOT Audrey

FRA

WIGGLE HIGH5

+1:19

19

KOSTER Anouska

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+1:20

20

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+1:22

21

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+1:25

22

GILLOW Shara

AUS

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+1:34

23

BARNES Hannah

GBR

CANYON SRAM RACING

+1:36

24

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+1:46

25

DE JONG Thalita

NED

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

+1:49

26

RYAN Alexis

USA

CANYON SRAM RACING

+1:49

27

CURE Amy

AUS

WIGGLE HIGH5

+1:51

28

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+1:52

29

BECKER Charlotte

GER

HITEC PRODUCTS

+1:53

30

DUVAL Eugénie

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+1:54

31

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+1:56

32

DEMAY Coralie

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+1:57

33

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+1:57

34

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+1:57

35

WILLIAMS Georgia

NZL

ORICA SCOTT

+1:59

36

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+2:02

37

MATHIESEN Pernille

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

+2:02

38

KOSTER Claudia

NED

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

+2:03

39

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+2:04

40

ROY Sarah

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

+2:05

41

ENSING Janneke

NED

ALE CIPOLLINI

+2:09

42

KASPER Romy

GER

ALE CIPOLLINI

+2:11

43

LICHTENBERG Claudia

GER

WIGGLE HIGH5

+2:14

44

GUDERZO Tatiana

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

+2:14

45

HALL Katharine

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+2:18

46

THORSEN Thea

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS

+2:19

47

JASINSKA Malgorzata

POL

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+2:20

48

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+2:20

49

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

ALE CIPOLLINI

+2:21

50

TREVISI Anna

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

+2:21

51

FAHLIN Emilia

SWE

WIGGLE HIGH5

+2:22

52

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+2:28

53

FRAPPORTI Simona

ITA

HITEC PRODUCTS

+2:28

54

SLIK Rozanne

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+2:29

55

KITCHEN Lauren

AUS

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+2:30

56

GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

ESP

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+2:30

57

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+2:32

58

ELVIN Gracie

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

+2:35

59

WILD Kirsten

NED

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+2:37

60

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

+2:37

61

PALADIN Soraya

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

+2:42

62

RATTO Rossella

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+2:45

63

MALLING SIGGAARD Christina

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

+2:52

64

YONAMINE Eri

JPN

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+2:59

65

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+3:02

66

PENTON Sara

SWE

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

+3:03

67

SOEK Julia

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+3:03

68

DE JONG Demi

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+3:08

69

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

+3:12

70

DRUYTS Jessy

BEL

BELGIUM

+3:12

71

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS

+3:17

72

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

+3:18

73

DEMEY Valerie

BEL

BELGIUM

+3:19

74

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+3:21

75

KESSLER Nina

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS

+3:22

76

SPRATT Amanda

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

+3:26

77

ALLEN Jessica

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

+3:27

78

REIS Daniela

POR

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

+3:29

79

SPOOR Winanda

NED

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

+3:31

80

RIJKES Sarah

AUT

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

+3:31

81

VANHOUTTE Fenna

BEL

BELGIUM

+3:37

82

HANNES Kaat

BEL

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

+3:41

83

BARBIERI Rachele

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+3:43

84

CUCINOTTA Annalisa

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

+3:47

85

TAGLIAFERRO Marta

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+3:57

86

SCHNEIDER Samantha

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+4:06

87

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS

WIGGLE HIGH5

+4:06

88

INGHELBRECHT Sarah

BEL

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

+4:12

89

LIMA Tone Hatteland

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS

+4:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017.09.01.04E ETAPPE.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

2:57:42

2

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

ALE CIPOLLINI

0

3

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

0

4

WILD Kirsten

NED

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

0

5

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

0

6

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

7

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

0

8

ELVIN Gracie

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

0

9

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

ORICA SCOTT

0

10

WORRACK Trixi

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

0

11

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

12

FAHLIN Emilia

SWE

WIGGLE HIGH5

0

13

BLAAK Chantal

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

14

DRUYTS Jessy

BEL

BELGIUM

0

15

KOSTER Anouska

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

0

16

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

0

17

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

0

18

TREVISI Anna

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

0

19

CURE Amy

AUS

WIGGLE HIGH5

0

20

PIETERS Amy

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

21

DUVAL Eugénie

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

0

22

CUCINOTTA Annalisa

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

0

23

CECCHINI Elena

ITA

CANYON SRAM RACING

0

24

CORDON RAGOT Audrey

FRA

WIGGLE HIGH5

0

25

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

0

26

VILLUMSEN Linda

NZL

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

0

27

GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

ESP

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

0

28

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

0

29

DE JONG Demi

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

0

30

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

0

31

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

0

32

FRAPPORTI Simona

ITA

HITEC PRODUCTS

0

33

ENSING Janneke

NED

ALE CIPOLLINI

8

34

PALADIN Soraya

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

8

35

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

ITA

WIGGLE HIGH5

8

36

KASPER Romy

GER

ALE CIPOLLINI

8

37

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

8

38

GILLOW Shara

AUS

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

8

39

BECKER Charlotte

GER

HITEC PRODUCTS

8

40

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

8

41

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

BELGIUM

8

42

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

8

43

KESSLER Nina

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS

8

44

DE JONG Thalita

NED

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

8

45

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

8

46

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

8

47

TAGLIAFERRO Marta

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

8

48

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

8

49

GUDERZO Tatiana

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

8

50

DEMAY Coralie

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

8

51

LICHTENBERG Claudia

GER

WIGGLE HIGH5

8

52

YONAMINE Eri

JPN

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

8

53

DEMEY Valerie

BEL

BELGIUM

8

54

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

8

55

BRAND Lucinda

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

8

56

RATTO Rossella

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

8

57

KITCHEN Lauren

AUS

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

8

58

WINDER Ruth

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

8

59

JASINSKA Malgorzata

POL

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

8

60

SLIK Rozanne

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

8

61

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

8

62

THORSEN Thea

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS

8

63

MALLING SIGGAARD Christina

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

8

64

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

8

65

KOSTER Claudia

NED

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

8

66

SOEK Julia

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

8

67

HANNES Kaat

BEL

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

8

68

MATHIESEN Pernille

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

8

69

VANHOUTTE Fenna

BEL

BELGIUM

8

70

SCHNEIDER Samantha

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

8

71

BARBIERI Rachele

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

17

72

WILLIAMS Georgia

NZL

ORICA SCOTT

17

73

RIJKES Sarah

AUT

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

21

74

WILES Tayler

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

25

75

PENTON Sara

SWE

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

25

76

THOMAS Leah

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

25

77

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

25

78

HALL Katharine

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

25

79

ROY Sarah

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

34

80

SPRATT Amanda

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

34

81

RYAN Alexis

USA

CANYON SRAM RACING

35

82

REIS Daniela

POR

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

39

83

BARNES Hannah

GBR

CANYON SRAM RACING

48

84

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS

WIGGLE HIGH5

50

85

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS

52

86

INGHELBRECHT Sarah

BEL

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

+1:11

87

SPOOR Winanda

NED

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

+1:11

88

ALLEN Jessica

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

+1:11

89

LIMA Tone Hatteland

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS

+2:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017.09.02.05E ETAPPE.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

3:44:27

2

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

ORICA SCOTT

0

3

PIETERS Amy

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

48

4

ENSING Janneke

NED

ALE CIPOLLINI

48

5

WINDER Ruth

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

48

6

DUVAL Eugénie

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

48

7

GILLOW Shara

AUS

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

48

8

GUDERZO Tatiana

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

48

9

BLAAK Chantal

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

48

10

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

ITA

WIGGLE HIGH5

48

11

CORDON RAGOT Audrey

FRA

WIGGLE HIGH5

48

12

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

48

13

LICHTENBERG Claudia

GER

WIGGLE HIGH5

48

14

VILLUMSEN Linda

NZL

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

48

15

CECCHINI Elena

ITA

CANYON SRAM RACING

48

16

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

48

17

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

48

18

SPRATT Amanda

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

48

19

RATTO Rossella

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

48

20

BARNES Hannah

GBR

CANYON SRAM RACING

+1:24

21

DE JONG Demi

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+2:35

22

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

+2:52

23

KASPER Romy

GER

ALE CIPOLLINI

+2:52

24

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+2:52

25

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

BELGIUM

+2:52

26

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+2:52

27

RYAN Alexis

USA

CANYON SRAM RACING

+2:52

28

PALADIN Soraya

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

+2:52

29

HALL Katharine

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+2:52

30

THOMAS Leah

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+2:52

31

WORRACK Trixi

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

+2:52

32

JASINSKA Malgorzata

POL

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+2:52

33

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

+4:08

34

KOSTER Anouska

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+4:10

35

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+4:36

36

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+4:36

37

KOSTER Claudia

NED

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

+4:36

38

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

ALE CIPOLLINI

+4:36

39

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+4:36

40

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

+4:36

41

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+4:36

42

WILES Tayler

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+4:36

43

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+4:36

44

DE JONG Thalita

NED

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

+4:36

45

FAHLIN Emilia

SWE

WIGGLE HIGH5

+4:36

46

BRAND Lucinda

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+4:36

47

FRAPPORTI Simona

ITA

HITEC PRODUCTS

+4:36

48

MATHIESEN Pernille

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

+4:36

49

WILLIAMS Georgia

NZL

ORICA SCOTT

+4:36

50

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+4:36

51

GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

ESP

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+4:36

52

SLIK Rozanne

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+4:36

53

YONAMINE Eri

JPN

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+7:36

54

SOEK Julia

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+7:36

55

ELVIN Gracie

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

+11:55

56

DEMAY Coralie

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+12:33

57

ROY Sarah

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

+12:33

58

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+12:33

59

TREVISI Anna

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

+12:33

60

DRUYTS Jessy

BEL

BELGIUM

+12:33

61

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+12:33

62

SCHNEIDER Samantha

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+12:33

63

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+19:20

64

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+19:20

65

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS

+19:20

66

TAGLIAFERRO Marta

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+19:20

67

PENTON Sara

SWE

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

+19:20

68

MALLING SIGGAARD Christina

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

+19:20

69

THORSEN Thea

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS

+19:20

70

SPOOR Winanda

NED

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

+19:20

71

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS

WIGGLE HIGH5

+19:20

72

RIJKES Sarah

AUT

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

+19:20

73

REIS Daniela

POR

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

+19:20

74

ALLEN Jessica

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

+19:20

75

DEMEY Valerie

BEL

BELGIUM

+19:20

76

WILD Kirsten

NED

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+19:20

77

KESSLER Nina

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS

+19:20

78

VANHOUTTE Fenna

BEL

BELGIUM

+22:25

79

CURE Amy

AUS

WIGGLE HIGH5

+22:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017.09.02.06E ETAPPE.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ENSING Janneke

NED

ALE CIPOLLINI

4:11:57

2

BRAND Lucinda

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

30

3

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

35

4

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

+1:10

5

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+1:10

6

KOSTER Anouska

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+1:10

7

CECCHINI Elena

ITA

CANYON SRAM RACING

+1:10

8

FAHLIN Emilia

SWE

WIGGLE HIGH5

+1:10

9

GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

ESP

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+1:10

10

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

+1:10

11

PALADIN Soraya

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

+1:10

12

PIETERS Amy

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+1:10

13

GUDERZO Tatiana

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

+1:10

14

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+1:10

15

WINDER Ruth

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+1:10

16

RATTO Rossella

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+1:10

17

DE JONG Demi

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+1:10

18

LICHTENBERG Claudia

GER

WIGGLE HIGH5

+1:10

19

CORDON RAGOT Audrey

FRA

WIGGLE HIGH5

+1:10

20

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+1:10

21

VILLUMSEN Linda

NZL

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

+1:10

22

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

ORICA SCOTT

+1:10

23

RYAN Alexis

USA

CANYON SRAM RACING

+1:10

24

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+1:10

25

KASPER Romy

GER

ALE CIPOLLINI

+1:10

26

BLAAK Chantal

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+1:10

27

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

BELGIUM

+1:10

28

DUVAL Eugénie

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+1:10

29

GILLOW Shara

AUS

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+1:10

30

THOMAS Leah

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+1:10

31

JASINSKA Malgorzata

POL

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+1:10

32

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+1:10

33

SPRATT Amanda

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

+1:10

34

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+1:10

35

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+1:10

36

HALL Katharine

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+1:10

37

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

+1:10

38

MATHIESEN Pernille

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

+1:10

39

SLIK Rozanne

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+1:20

40

WORRACK Trixi

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

+1:38

41

BARNES Hannah

GBR

CANYON SRAM RACING

+1:54

42

CURE Amy

AUS

WIGGLE HIGH5

+6:00

43

SPOOR Winanda

NED

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

+7:48

44

DRUYTS Jessy

BEL

BELGIUM

+7:48

45

TAGLIAFERRO Marta

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+7:48

46

KESSLER Nina

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS

+7:48

47

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+7:48

48

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+7:48

49

YONAMINE Eri

JPN

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+7:48

50

WILD Kirsten

NED

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+7:48

51

DEMAY Coralie

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+7:48

52

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+7:48

53

WILES Tayler

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+7:48

54

SCHNEIDER Samantha

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+7:48

55

ELVIN Gracie

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

+7:48

56

ROY Sarah

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

+7:48

57

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+10:50

58

THORSEN Thea

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS

+10:50

59

DEMEY Valerie

BEL

BELGIUM

+10:50

60

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

ALE CIPOLLINI

+10:50

61

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+10:50

62

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+10:50

63

PENTON Sara

SWE

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

+12:44

64

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

+12:54

65

TREVISI Anna

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

+12:54

66

VANHOUTTE Fenna

BEL

BELGIUM

+12:54

67

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS

+12:54

68

FRAPPORTI Simona

ITA

HITEC PRODUCTS

+12:54

69

REIS Daniela

POR

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

+12:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017.09.02.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

ORICA SCOTT

14:41:57

2

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

43

3

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+1:03

4

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

+1:24

5

VILLUMSEN Linda

NZL

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

+1:49

6

BLAAK Chantal

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+1:55

7

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+2:04

8

ENSING Janneke

NED

ALE CIPOLLINI

+2:18

9

PIETERS Amy

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+2:19

10

CECCHINI Elena

ITA

CANYON SRAM RACING

+2:27

11

CORDON RAGOT Audrey

FRA

WIGGLE HIGH5

+2:41

12

WINDER Ruth

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+2:45

13

GILLOW Shara

AUS

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+3:11

14

DUVAL Eugénie

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+3:24

15

GUDERZO Tatiana

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

+3:56

16

LICHTENBERG Claudia

GER

WIGGLE HIGH5

+3:57

17

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

BELGIUM

+4:08

18

RATTO Rossella

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+4:36

19

WORRACK Trixi

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

+4:45

20

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+4:52

21

THOMAS Leah

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+5:02

22

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

CANYON SRAM RACING

+5:18

23

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+5:26

24

SPRATT Amanda

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

+5:29

25

BRAND Lucinda

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+5:37

26

KASPER Romy

GER

ALE CIPOLLINI

+5:51

27

RYAN Alexis

USA

CANYON SRAM RACING

+5:54

28

KOSTER Anouska

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+6:02

29

JASINSKA Malgorzata

POL

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+6:09

30

HALL Katharine

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+6:27

31

BARNES Hannah

GBR

CANYON SRAM RACING

+6:27

32

PALADIN Soraya

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

+6:30

33

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+6:32

34

DE JONG Demi

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+6:46

35

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

+7:07

36

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+7:21

37

MATHIESEN Pernille

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

+7:31

38

FAHLIN Emilia

SWE

WIGGLE HIGH5

+7:46

39

GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

ESP

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+7:48

40

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+7:53

41

SLIK Rozanne

NED

TEAM SUNWEB

+8:12

42

WILES Tayler

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+13:08

43

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+14:13

44

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

ALE CIPOLLINI

+17:11

45

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+18:11

46

YONAMINE Eri

JPN

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+19:15

47

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

ITA

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

+19:40

48

FRAPPORTI Simona

ITA

HITEC PRODUCTS

+19:47

49

ELVIN Gracie

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

+21:48

50

DEMAY Coralie

FRA

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+21:56

51

ROY Sarah

AUS

ORICA SCOTT

+22:24

52

DRUYTS Jessy

BEL

BELGIUM

+23:20

53

SCHNEIDER Samantha

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+24:35

54

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM

+25:17

55

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

+25:25

56

TREVISI Anna

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

+27:35

57

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+28:34

58

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

+28:44

59

WILD Kirsten

NED

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+28:59

60

KESSLER Nina

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS

+30:13

61

CURE Amy

AUS

WIGGLE HIGH5

+30:19

62

TAGLIAFERRO Marta

ITA

CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

+31:01

63

THORSEN Thea

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS

+32:15

64

DEMEY Valerie

BEL

BELGIUM

+33:28

65

PENTON Sara

SWE

TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN

+35:21

66

SPOOR Winanda

NED

LENSWORLD - KUOTA

+35:58

67

REIS Daniela

POR

LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

+37:20

68

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS

+37:58

69

VANHOUTTE Fenna

BEL

BELGIUM

+38:57