RONDE VAN SITTARD

                                                03 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

2017.09.02.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lauren Dolan

 

 

2

Pfeiffer Georgi

 

 

3

Lorena Wiebes

Mijdrecht;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

4

Jessi Roberts

 

 

5

Eva Jonkers

Staphorst;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

6

Marta Jaskulska

 

 

7

Marit Raaijmakers

Hippolytushoef;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

8

Noa Jansen

Oosterhout Nb;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

9

Anne de Ruiter

Polsbroek;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

10

Shari Bossuyt

 

 

11

Mischa Bredewold

Hoogland;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

12

Hannah Gruber-Stadler

 

 

13

Susanne Meistrok

Elshout;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

14

Kirstie van Haaften

De Meern;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

15

Phaedra Krol

Heerde;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

16

Alana Castrique

 

 

17

Jenny Holl

 

 

18

Lara Kraehemann

 

 

19

Juste Juskeviciute

 

 

20

Anna Docherty

 

 

21

Inge van der Heijden

Schaijk;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

22

Bente van Teeseling

Abcoude;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

23

Fabienne Buri

 

 

24

Gaby Gieskens

s-Gravenhage;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

25

Ingrit Verhoeff

Groot-Ammers;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

26

Jinse Peeters

 

 

27

Amber Aernouts

 

 

28

Lotte Rotman

 

 

29

Ditte Lenseclaes

 

 

30

Dieke Hendriks

Vught;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

31

Oliwia Majewska

 

 

32

Rhona Callander

 

 

33

Ellie Russell

 

 

34

Regina Stegvilaite

 

 

35

Sarah Michielsen-Stevens

 

 

36

Joanna Golec

 

 

37

Georgia Ashworth

 

 

38

Karolina Komiega

 

 

39

Morena Graf

 

 

40

Suze van der Zwet

Roelofarendsveen;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

41

Wiktoria Kierat

 

 

42

Ewelina Sikora

 

 

43

Thirza Korevaar

Groot-Ammers;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

44

Luca de Langhe

 

 

45

Noa Selosse

 

 

46

Zoë Mulder

Heinkenszand;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

47

Rozemarijn Ammerlaan

De Lier;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

48

Emily Tillett

 

 

49

Greta Karasiovaite

 

 

50

Gintare Kiupelyte

 

 

51

Pauline Roy

 

 

52

Janine Kokas

 

 

53

Gedvile Dargyte

 

 

54

Hanne van Klinken

Geldrop;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

 

 

 

 

 

2017.09.02.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

1

Femke Gerritse

Rosmalen;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

2

Akvile Gedraityte

 

 

3

Maud Rijnbeek

Limmen;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

4

Nena Vollering

Berkel en Rodenrijs;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

5

Lisa van Helvoirt

Erp;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

6

Cornelia Holland

 

 

7

Pien Limpens

Obbicht;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

8

Gloria van Mechelen

 

 

9

Marie Loschnigg

 

 

10

Pam Schutten

Nijverdal;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

11

Lieke Janssen

Panningen;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

12

Rosalie van der Wolf

Oude-Tonge;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

13

Jewel Paumen

Einighausen;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

14

Petra Welmers

Dronten;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

15

Theresa Siller

 

 

16

Hannah Streicher

 

 

17

Karolina Motejunaité

 

 

18

Marlies Vos

Aalden;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

19

Nathalie Elzinga

De Westereen;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

20

Lisa Dorussen

Beuningen;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

21

Maike van der Duin

Assen;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

23

Rose Kloese

Emmen;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

24

Mickey Nijkamp

Zwolle;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

25

Piene Romers

Rozenburg;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

 

 

 

 

 

2017.09.03.UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pfeiffer Georgi

 

 

2

Marit Raaijmakers

Hippolytushoef;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

3

Lorena Wiebes

Mijdrecht;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

4

Kirstie van Haaften

De Meern;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

5

Susanne Meistrok

Elshout;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

6

Nienke Wasmus

Den Hoorn;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

7

Rhona Callander

 

 

8

Meike Uiterwijk Winkel

Echten;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

9

Hannah Gruber-Stadler

 

 

10

Eva Jonkers

Staphorst;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

11

Shari Bossuyt

 

 

12

Luca de Langhe

 

 

13

Bente van Teeseling

Abcoude;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

14

Ellie Russell

 

 

15

Jenny Holl

 

 

16

Thirza Korevaar

Groot-Ammers;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

17

Lara Kraehemann

 

 

18

Gaby Gieskens

s-Gravenhage;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

19

Ingrit Verhoeff

Groot-Ammers;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

20

Emma Boogaard

Zwaag;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

21

Eva Bijwaard

Hillegom;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

22

Gintare Kiupelyte

 

 

23

Rozemarijn Ammerlaan

De Lier;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

24

Georgia Ashworth

 

 

25

Mischa Bredewold

Hoogland;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

26

Kirsten Westerhuis

Leersum;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

27

Anna Docherty

 

 

28

Noa Selosse

 

 

29

Zoë Mulder

Heinkenszand;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

30

Juste Juskeviciute

 

 

31

Marta Jaskulska

 

 

32

Noa Jansen

Oosterhout Nb;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

33

Anne de Ruiter

Polsbroek;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

34

Phaedra Krol

Heerde;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

35

Lotte Rotman

 

 

36

Jessica Roberts

 

 

37

Wiktoria Kierat

 

 

38

Joanna Golec

 

 

39

Jinse Peeters

 

 

40

Fabienne Buri

 

 

41

Sarah Michielsen-Stevens

 

 

42

Greta Karasiovaite

 

 

43

Ewelina Sikora

 

 

44

Dieke Hendriks

Vught;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

45

Lieke van der Draaij

Dordrecht;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

46

Emily Tillett

 

 

47

Suze van der Zwet

Roelofarendsveen;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

48

Charlotte Kool

Kortenhoef;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

49

Alana Castrique

 

 

50

Tamara van der Horst

Hasselt;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

51

Pauline Roy

 

 

52

Maartje Cox

Neer;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

53

Amber Aernouts

 

 

54

Karolina Komiega

 

 

55

Regina Stegvilaite

 

 

56

Sanne Roozemond

Bergschenhoek;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

57

Gedvile Dargyte

 

 

58

Morena Graf

 

 

59

Janine Kokas

 

 

60

Oliwia Majewska

 

 

61

Ditte Lenseclaes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017.09.03.UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

1

Fleur van der Peet

Den Haag;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

2

Maike van der Duin

Assen;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

3

Ilse Grit

Zwolle;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

4

Akvile Gedraityte

 

 

5

Lieke Nooijen

Coevorden;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

6

Mickey Nijkamp

Zwolle;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

7

Maud Rijnbeek

Limmen;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

8

Gloria van Mechelen

 

 

9

Judith Stolze

De Lier;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

10

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

11

Cornelia Holland

 

 

12

Lisa van Helvoirt

Erp;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

13

Nena Vollering

Berkel en Rodenrijs;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

14

Leonie Bos

s-Gravendeel;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

15

Lieke Janssen

Panningen;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

16

Pam Schutten

Nijverdal;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

17

Ilsa Kluit

Beets;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

18

Dorien Hoog Antink

Ochten;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

19

Silke Smulders

Loon op Zand;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

20

Joan de Bruyn

Bergeijk;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

21

Femke Gerritse

Rosmalen;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

22

Hannah Streicher

 

 

23

Theresa Siller

 

 

24

Marie Loschnigg

 

 

25

Pien Limpens

Obbicht;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

26

Lisa van der Meer

s-Gravenzande;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

27

Nathalie Elzinga

De Westereen;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

28

Julia Kramer

Borkel en Schaft;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

29

Katharina Kreidl

 

 

30

Anna van Wersch

Tilburg;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

31

Lisa Dorussen

Beuningen;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

32

Maud Adriaansen

Dordrecht;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

33

Karolina Motejunaité

 

 

34

Daphne Kreulen

Hooghalen;

Nieuweling 1e Vrouw

35

Piene Romers

Rozenburg;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw

36

Noa de Haan

Terschuur;

Nieuweling 2e Vrouw