RONDE VAN UITHOORN

                                                03 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ronald Ligtenberg

Haarlem;

Amateur Man

2

Bart de Veer

Vreeland;

Amateur Man

3

Niels Ruijter

Uithoorn;

Amateur Man

4

Barend Verhagen

Woerden;

Sportklasse Man

5

Caspar Hermans

Amsterdam;

Sportklasse Man

6

Antonio Vilches-Kolkman

Haarlem;

Sportklasse Man

7

Christiaan de Rijk

De Meern;

Amateur Man

8

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem;

Amateur Man

9

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen;

Amateur Man

10

Bas de Bruin

Uithoorn;

Amateur Man

11

Marco Halma

Nieuwkoop;

Sportklasse Man

12

Edwin de Graaff

De Kwakel;

Amateur Man

13

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer;

Amateur Man

14

Jelle van Steekelenburg

Wateringen;

Amateur Man

15

Menno Boogaard

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

16

Bart Vreugdenhil

Haarlem;

Amateur Man

17

Koen Polder

Amsterdam;

Sportklasse Man

18

Mark Wencker-Borck

Amsterdam;

Amateur Man

19

Roel Mouris

Waverveen;

Amateur Man

20

Tjalle de Jong

Bergschenhoek;

Amateur Man

21

Niels Overvoorde

Delfgauw;

Amateur Man

22

Roel Glasbeek

Den Haag;

Amateur Man

23

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

Leusden;

Amateur Man

24

Job Bosse

Mijdrecht;

Amateur Man

25

Laurens Heijn

Leiden;

Amateur Man

26

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Amateur Man

27

Janwillem Testerink

Leiden;

Amateur Man

28

Tom Koeleman

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

29

Thomas van Dop

 

 

30

Jorick Heijn

Leiden;

Amateur Man

31

Sjoerd van der Luijt

Leiden;

Amateur Man

32

Wim van der Laan

Hilversum;

Amateur Man

33

Jos de Haan

Hoogwoud;

Amateur Man

34

Tommy Oude Elferink

Nieuwveen;

Amateur Man

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Enzo Leijnse

Amstelveen;

Nw.02e jaars

2

Jim Kes

Volendam;

Nw.02e jaars

3

Owen Geleijn

Rijsenhout;

Nw.02e jaars

4

Philip Engelenberg

Amsterdam;

Nw.02e jaars

5

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel en Rodenrijs;

Nw.01e jaars

6

Jesse Sytema

Leusden;

Nw.02e jaars

7

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Nw.01e jaars

8

Sten Verzijl

Berkel en Rodenrijs;

Nw.02e jaars

9

Tjipke Bosma

Kollumerzwaag;

Nw.01e jaars

10

Ole Veenhuis

Westwoud;

Nw.01e jaars

11

Tom Waldram

Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel;

Nw.01e jaars

12

Ruben Blom

Tienhoven;

Nw.02e jaars

13

Serginho Wilshaus

Haarlem;

Nw.02e jaars

14

Yaron Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug;

Nw.02e jaars

15

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk;

Nw.01e jaars

16

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout;

Nw.01e jaars

17

Tim van der Stam

Bergschenhoek;

Nw.02e jaars

18

Tijmen van der Pijl

Amstelveen;

Nw.01e jaars

19

Bart van Duren

Amstelveen;

Nw.02e jaars

20

Ivo Zwaans

Den Helder;

Nw.01e jaars

21

Anthony Vilches-Kolkman

Haarlem;

Nw.01e jaars

22

Casper Polet

Katwijk;

Nw.02e jaars

23

Tjalle de Bruin

Deventer;

Nw.01e jaars

24

Niek Voogt

Ouderkerk aan den Amstel;

Nw.02e jaars

25

Niels Reemeijer

Spaarndam;

Nw.01e jaars

26

Tim van der Voort

De Lier;

Nw.01e jaars

27

Yoran Grovenstein

Amersfoort;

Nw.02e jaars

28

Rick van der Poel

Papendrecht;

Nw.01e jaars

29

Jasper van Poecke

Hoofddorp;

Nw.01e jaars

30

Luiten

Naarden;

Nw.02e jaars

31

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam;

Nw.02e jaars

32

Igor Baars

Nieuw-Vennep;

Nw.01e jaars

33

Etienne van Poecke

Nieuw-Vennep;

Nw.01e jaars

34

Joris Keller

Den Haag;

Nw.01e jaars

35

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge;

Nw.01e jaars

36

Leon Ellermann

Emmen;

Nw.01e jaars

37

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam;

Nw.02e jaars

38

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen;

Nw.01e jaars

39

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen;

Nw.01e jaars

40

Max van der Linden

Bergen;

Nw.02e jaars

41

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer;

Nw.01e jaars

42

Sven Buskermolen

Kudelstaart;

Nw.01e jaars

43

Danny Plasmeijer

Nieuwkoop;

Nw.01e jaars