UITSLAGEN.BELGIE 2017

                            T/M 10 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

10/09/2017 STERAGAS VLAAMS-BRABANT CLASSIC (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio

BEL20000921

2

DE WILDE Gilles

BEL19991012

3

SCHERPENBERGH Tristan

BEL19990414

4

NABERMAN Tim

NED19990511

5

SNELS Robbe

BEL19990224

6

KROONEN MAX

NEDz.t.z.t.

7

LAURENZ Rex

BEL19991215

8

VAN WILDER Ilan

BEL20000514

9

DE LENG Mathijs

NED19990824

10

GOVAERTS Brent

BEL19990426

17

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED19991214

20

DAEMEN Stijn

NED19990725

25

DE JONG Timo

NED19990328

28

SPAPEN Mauro

NED20001018

32

VAN GESTEL Luuk

NEDz.t.z.t.

37

KRUL Wessel

NED20000128

43

RIJSDIJK Nathan

NEDz.t.z.t.

51

BOOTSVELD Jelle

NED19991205

52

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

53

LINDELAUF Melvin

NED20001018

56

TEN BOSKE Kars

NEDz.t.z.t.

60

BUITENDIJK Ruben

NED20000426

63

WOUTERS Kamiel

NED19990527

72

HOMAN Ferron

NED2H420S

80

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

NED19990909

81

VAN KRIMPEN Jeroen

NED19990302

85

REUVERS Kevin

NED19991222

86

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

NED20000623

89

MOLENAAR Alex

NED19990713

90

COPPELMANS Wessel

NED19991203

98

OREEL Lars

NED19990810

DNF

JANSEN CORNEE

NED

DNF

BUIJS Leon

NED

DNF

VERBEEK Ivo

NED

DNF

BAAK JORD

NED

DNF

OOST JESPER

NED

DNF

KLUNDER MOHS

NED

DNF

BERHANE TECLE Simon

NED19990105

DNF

CELI Harm

NED19990120

DNF

VAN DE WEG Joël

NED19990907

DNF

HILLEMANS Pepijn

NED20000201

DNF

VAN DE WOUW Ino

NED20000710

DNF

DE JONG Remco

NED20000817

DNF

MEEUWIS Pepijn

NED20000918

DNF

BIERENS Niels

NED20001026

DNF

ATTANASIO Ernesto

NED20001218

DNF

TELLEGEN Arno

NED20001226

 

10/09/2017 SCHOOT-TESSENDERLO (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

MAES Juul

BEL20020103

2

DEHAIRS Simon

BEL20010604

3

BROUWERS Emile

BEL20010526

4

MARTENS Hannes

BEL20011008

5

VERLUYTEN Dennis

BEL20010104

6

WALLYN Tibo

BEL20011122

7

BOONS Jente

BEL20020319

8

GILLES Florent

BEL20010531

9

JANSSENS Robbe

BEL20020417

10

BOOSTEN Sam

BEL20020815

14

BIJL Kinley

NED20020218

26

COX Luuk

NED20020106

27

ADRIAANS Bowen

NED20010913

34

LUIJTEN Jari

NED20010910

 

10/09/2017 POEKE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN UDEN Casper

NED20010722

2

PIDCOCK Joseph

GBR20020320

3

DE CLEEN Wouter

BEL20010620

4

VERMEULEN Robban

BEL20010805

5

VAN DE VELDE Senne

BEL20021105

6

GALLE Staf

BEL20010611

7

TEERLINCK Alexander

BEL20020730

8

SQUIRE Ben

BEL20010807

9

LEFEVRE Ruben

BEL20010418

10

GHEYSENS Laurens

BEL20020105

 

10/09/2017 MONTENAKEN (GINGELOM) (JUNIOREN)

1

BURCZAK Dawid

POL19990415

2

VANDEBEEK Bjorn

BEL19990222

3

PAQUOT Tom

BEL19990922

4

WISZNIEWSKI Kacper

POL19990721

5

VAN VUCHELEN Tom

BEL19990924

6

DANIELS Lars

BEL20000915

7

KUS Adam

POL19990202

8

KONIECZNY Mikolaj

POL19990616

9

BINDEMANIS Kristofers

LAT19991121

10

ADAM Florian

BEL19990315

20

SUIJKERBUIJK Raoul

NED19990510

22

BEEREPOOT Stanley

NED20000213

DNF

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

 

10/09/2017 MESEN (JUNIOREN)

1

STOCKX Aaron

BEL20000822

2

VAN CANEYT Joren

BEL19990708

3

COCKAERT Kelvin

BEL19990323

4

WALRAED Jesper

BEL20000314

5

VANDEN HEEDE Niels

BEL20000616

6

OWENS Tomos

GBR19990107

7

DECUYPERE Nathan

BEL20000525

8

WALSHAM Sam

GBR20000313

9

CLAEYS Robbe

BEL20001113

10

VANDENABEELE Henri

BEL20000415

 

10/09/2017 MEMORIAL WILLY DE RIJCK - OPHASSELT (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

DE LIE Arnaud

BEL20020316

2

VANDENBULCKE Alex

BEL20011125

3

LELEU Audric

BEL20010731

4

DE DECKER Tijl

BEL20010729

5

DE NEVE Tomas

BEL20011123

6

VANDERBEKE Aiden

BEL20010920

7

BONNET Théo

BEL20010918

8

VERGOTE Diel

BEL20020610

9

SMET Jorre

BEL20010704

10

FRETIN Milan

BEL20010319

50

REUNIS Rowdy .

NED20021208

 

10/09/2017 MEMORIAL STANNY VERLOOY-AARTSELAAR (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

2

MANNAERTS Jelle

BEL19911014

3

STEVENS Timothy

BEL19890326

4

DE BOCK Stijn

BEL19930930

5

HERREGODTS Rune

BEL19980727

6

MERTENS Robin

BEL19911108

7

VERSTREPEN Dries

BEL19950525

8

VAN DINGENEN Jordi

BEL19960618

9

COENEN Dennis

BEL19911113

10

NOELS Sven

BEL19890928

72

RUIJGROCK Thomas

NED19971030

73

DE CLERCQ Dries

NED19961003

74

OUSSOREN Olaf

NED19921013

DNF

VAN HAASTER Jasper

NED19890307

DNF

LEPPERS Sander

NED19891220

DNF

VAN DE POL Martin

NED19910303

DNF

HOOGENBOOM Niels

NED19940409

 

10/09/2017 KUURNE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VANGHELUWE Warre

BEL20010723

2

BUFFEL Arne

BEL20020121

3

VANDENBORRE Mathias

BEL20010103

4

DEKIEN Sander

BEL20010202

5

THORÉ Rune

BEL20020408

6

VANDAELE Laurens

BEL20010314

7

DEWACHTER Lucas

BEL20020123

8

DE NEVE Arthur

BEL20020318

9

MORTREUX Axel

FRA20011019

10

VANDEN BERGHE Senne

BEL20020423

 

10/09/2017 KLEIN-SINAAI (STEKENE) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

TRULOCK Dermot

IRL19971107

2

HEYSE Jari

BEL19960419

3

AMELINCKX Stef

BEL19980324

4

KOEMAN Bjorn

NED19871009

5

VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben

BEL19931202

6

STOFFERIS Rieno

BEL19780621

7

VAN DAMME Bart

BEL19751005

8

VERHOEVEN Nico

BEL19800303

9

TEN HARTOG Guy

BEL19900607

10

HEIRBAUT Tony

BEL19800909

28

IMMING Toon

NED19961016

34

VOLKERS Jorn

NED19980324

 

10/09/2017 KALLO (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED19820816

2

DELTOMBE Evelien

BEL19930523

3

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

4

DUTOUR Margot

FRA19960925

5

BOSSUYT Shari

BEL20000905

6

VAN GEYT Laura

BEL19911227

7

HANNES Kaat

BEL19911121

8

MEERTENS Lone

BEL19980416

9

GERSTÄCKER Lena-marie

GER19971001

10

DEFOUR Lara

BEL19971112

14

BAAS Carleen

NED19911228

16

HELLEMONS Daimy

NED19980831

19

ESSELAAR Gemma

NED19980321

26

VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid

NED19900430

DNF

LAUDY Jeanine

NED19870405

DNF

VAN BAKEL Sophie

NED19940706

 

10/09/2017 HEULE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

TOUQUET Joren

BEL19930128

2

VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe

BEL19901014

3

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

4

ORBIE Stephen

BEL19880125

5

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

6

GOUEL Valentin

FRA19920204

7

ROSSEEL Ricky

BEL19900310

8

VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel

BEL19920221

9

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

10

VANHAECKE Thomas

BEL19890616

1

VAN MECHELEN Gloria

BEL20021224

2

DE ROCKER Gemke

BEL20020910

3

MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Laura

BEL20010608

4

LIMPENS Pien

NED20010224

5

VROMANNE Justine

BEL20010719

6

MICHOTTE Maelle

BEL20020417

7

VERDONCK Karen

BEL20010904

8

VANWALLEGHEM Kyenta

BEL20010701

9

DE CLERCQ Katrijn

BEL20020205

10

SMULDERS Silke

NED20010401

20

VAN DIJKE Demi

NED20010427

21

AKKERMANS Lotte

NED20011107

 

10/09/2017 HERSELT (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

HUYBRECHTS Sander

BEL20010502

2

VANDERMEER Quinten

BEL20010503

3

SCHARRE Stef

BEL20010805

4

GOOSSENS Siebe

BEL20010523

5

BEELEN Pieter

BEL20010307

6

FRANCKEN Sibe

BEL20010205

7

LAERMANS Tommy

BEL20020219

8

LEJEUNE Anton

BEL20010112

9

VAN DER PERREN Ritte

BEL20010130

10

VANSTOCKSTRAETEN Rutger

BEL20010606

32

TIMMERMANS Tristan

NED20010812

 

10/09/2017 HERSELT (JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

1

CLAUS Marjon

BEL19990905

2

FEYTENS Ellen

BEL20000920

3

DE LANGHE Luca

BEL20000810

4

VRANKEN Chayenne

BEL19990908

5

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED19990909

6

VAN SEVEREN Sarah

BEL20000812

7

BRAGANO Laura

BEL20000913

8

UYTTENHOVE Aiko

BEL20001124

9

LENSECLAES Ditte

BEL19990622

10

REEN Anouk

NED19990209

 

10/09/2017 HERSELT (JUNIOREN)

1

VANHOOF Ward

BEL19990418

2

HARTLEY Theo

GBR19990113

3

HILLEN Michiel

BEL19990629

4

MOL Wesley

NED19990225

5

GALICIA Seppe

BEL19991020

6

VERVLOESEM Xandres

BEL20000513

7

LOOS Stef

BEL20000208

8

WARNES Bradley

AUS19990331

9

MATERNE Rémi

BEL20000421

10

STERCKX Domien

BEL20000207

11

BARENDREGT Thijs

NED19990603

18

ZAGERS Stefan

NED20001202

DNF

SCHUURMAN Sep

NED20000125

DNF

SANDERS Vincent

NED20000425

DNF

VAN EIJNDHOVEN David

NED20001219

 

10/09/2017 GITS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

NACHTERGAELE Niels

BEL19861227

2

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens

BEL19920106

3

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

4

VERHOFSTADT Thibau

BEL19980816

5

VAN DUREN Brent

BEL19951211

6

DESMECHT David

BEL19921222

7

BORRY Kim

BEL19850817

8

VANLUCHENE Mats

BEL19890919

9

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

10

D´HEYGERE Gil

BEL19980330

 

10/09/2017 EIZER-OVERIJSE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

2

COMMEYNE Davy

BEL19800514

3

HELMINEN Matti

FIN19750814

4

HEYNS Nils

BEL19910126

5

CRAS Steff

BEL19960213

6

VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram

BEL19920604

7

MERTENS Julian

BEL19971006

8

SNYERS Jari

BEL19970504

9

BROES Michiel

BEL19930601

10

VANDERAERDEN Massimo

BEL19950121

 

09/09/2017 WIJNENDALE - TORHOUT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERMEIRE Jordy

BEL19930322

2

MINNE Stijn

BEL19840510

3

BREYE Florent

FRA19940704

4

FLET Axel

FRA19940501

5

HAERINCK Steven

BEL19911015

6

DEMUYNCK Koen

BEL19810420

7

CADRON Julien

BEL19920316

8

SHORT Philip

USA19910920

9

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens

BEL19920106

10

PIRARD Maxim

BEL19970731

 

09/09/2017 VLADSLO (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN DE PAAR Jarne

BEL20001023

2

DESAL Cériel

BEL19991020

3

VERCAMST Wesley

BEL19990819

4

CAPPELLE Mauro

BEL19990702

5

HOUTEKIER Justin

BEL20000502

6

FIEUW Staf

BEL20001106

7

MARIT Arne

BEL19990121

8

OWENS Tomos

GBR19990107

9

DELSAUT Anthony

BEL19990520

10

CAPPELLE Gilles

BEL19991204

 

09/09/2017 URSEL (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

2

DEBBOUDT Evelien

BEL19840924

3

DEBBOUDT Lensy

BEL19770920

4

VAN IMPE Dorien

BEL19920626

5

DEFOUR Lara

BEL19971112

6

CASTRIQUE Alana

BEL19990508

7

HERMANS Anka

BEL19960719

8

TROCH Tiana

BEL19971211

9

BORREMANS Sarah

BEL19880804

10

OH Nicole

GBR19770115

12

HEIJ Sabine

NED19980813

 

09/09/2017 MERELBEKE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

MARTENS Thomas

BEL20010528

2

VAN POPPEL Sébastein

BEL20010407

3

DEWEIRDT Siebe

BEL20020508

4

BONTINCK Jarne

BEL20011205

5

TEERLINCK Alexander

BEL20020730

6

BEKAERT Joost

BEL20010613

7

PIDCOCK Joseph

GBR20020320

8

RASSCHAERT Lander

BEL20020106

9

VAN DEN BORRE Arnout

BEL20011111

10

DE PAUW Robbe

BEL20010827

 

09/09/2017 MERELBEKE (JUNIOREN)

1

MARTENS Michiel

BEL19991012

2

DE SCHRIJVER Dries

BEL19990510

3

VAN HOLSBEECK Kyan

BEL20000727

4

ANSONS Kristers

LAT19990907

5

DRANSFIELD Brad

GBR19990302

6

FOLEY Michael

CAN19990112

7

JOSE Eduardo

CHI19991214

8

DE PAUW Len

BEL20000516

9

VAN BOVEN Luca

BEL20000106

10

DESPONTIN Pierre

BEL20000518

 

09/09/2017 LOCHRISTI (JUNIOREN)

1

WACHTERS Jef

BEL20000607

2

SLOCK Liam

BEL20000918

3

BRESSELEERS Jonas

BEL19990917

4

CAETHOVEN Kenneth

BEL19990302

5

NAUDTS Thomas

BEL20000926

6

VAN KERCKVOORDE Gilles

BEL19990428

7

BARENDREGT Thijs

NED19990603

8

ROELAND Tycho

BEL20000104

9

DE WILDE Gilles

BEL19991012

10

MAAS Danny

NED19990408

 

09/09/2017 KONTICH-WAARLOOS (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VANDERMEER Quinten

BEL20010503

2

BERTELS Lode

BEL20010905

3

GHEYSENS Laurens

BEL20020105

4

MAAS Aleksandr

NED20010910

5

VAN KERCKHOVE Brent

BEL20010522

6

DECOSTER Michael

BEL20010507

7

FRANCKAERT Maarten

BEL20010601

8

MICHIELSEN Jarne

BEL20010628

9

ROMBAUTS Daan

BEL20011119

10

DE GROOTE Dries

BEL20010213

15

SLOKKERS Yoeri

NED20010821

17

MENGERINK Lars

NED20010312

27

BIERKENS Luuk

NED20020614

 

09/09/2017 KOERSEL (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

ALENTEYNS Jorit

BEL20010523

2

GASPARD Julien

BEL20010220

3

SZÉKELY Nathan

BEL20010826

4

MAES Juul

BEL20020103

5

DEHAIRS Simon

BEL20010604

6

DION Loïc

BEL20020320

7

FASTRES Noah

BEL20021216

8

GIJBELS Jonas

BEL20010405

9

VAN HAMME Wout

BEL20020508

10

STRIK Dylan

NED20010412

23

HABETS Jordan

NED20011115

28

LUITEN Niels

NED20021201

29

ADRIAANS Bowen

NED20010913

DNF

LUIJTEN Jari

NED20010910

 

09/09/2017 KOERSEL (JUNIOREN)

1

BOMBOI Davide

BEL20000327

2

KUS Adam

POL19990202

3

VANDEBEEK Bjorn

BEL19990222

4

SCHERPENBERGH Tristan

BEL19990414

5

WISZNIEWSKI Kacper

POL19990721

6

LOMASZEWSKI Jan

POL19991217

7

BONNEU Kamiel

BEL19990801

8

DE LIE Axel

BEL19990427

9

DE KONINCK Pieter

BEL20000411

10

MERTENS Neel

BEL19990202

21

PETERS Niels

NED19990512

 

09/09/2017 HEUVELLAND CLASSIC (BELOFTEN)

1

WARLOP Jordi

BEL19960604

2

VAN POUCKE Aaron

BEL19980404

3

FABRI Hannes

BEL19950109

4

SROKA Robert

USA19950115

5

DEPREZ Tuur

BEL19960620

6

VERSCHAEVE Viktor

BEL19980803

7

MCCANN John

USA19950215

8

AGNUS Fyffe

IRL19950121

9

CLAUW John-ross

BEL19960505

10

VAN HERCK Glen

BEL19960220

35

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

 

09/09/2017 GEEL (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

NOELS Sven

BEL19890928

2

CRAS Steff

BEL19960213

3

KOEMAN Bjorn

NED19871009

4

ROBERT Frederique

BEL19890125

5

KRAMER Erik

NED19940213

6

VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy

BEL19730726

7

VAN HELDEN Luuk

NED19950728

8

BOGERD Marinus

NED19940403

9

GRUITHUIJZEN Paul

NED19980202

10

MERTENS Tom

BEL19931013

18

KRAMER Patrick

NED19950725

19

MEESEN Giel

NED19960806

23

KUITEN Arjan

NED19981102

24

HODIAMONT Jeffrey

NED19920521

26

VAN SCHIJNDEL Marco

NED19900220

27

MOL Henri

NED19900612

DNF

TEULINGS Teun

NED19980417

 

09/09/2017 G.P. CAMPAERT KONTICH-WAARLOOS (NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

1

SMULDERS Silke

NED20010401

2

SPAPEN Nina

NED20020408

3

VERDONCK Karen

BEL20010904

4

VERBEEK Britt

BEL20010324

5

DE WILDE Julie

BEL20021208

6

MICHOTTE Maelle

BEL20020417

7

VAN ASSCHE Nele

BEL20010210

8

KEMPS Stephanie

BEL20020502

9

SADOINE Perrine

BEL20010731

10

VAN DIJKE Demi

NED20010427

13

JONGENELEN Sanne

NED20010916

16

VERHOEVEN Stephanie

NED20010101

18

AKKERMANS Lotte

NED20011107

 

09/09/2017 G.P. CAMPAERT KONTICH-WAARLOOS (JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

1

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED19990909

2

CLAUS Marjon

BEL19990905

3

ROTMAN Lotte

BEL19990619

4

LOUCHAERT Justine

BEL19991108

5

VRANKEN Chayenne

BEL19990908

6

BRAGANO Laura

BEL20000913

7

FEYTENS Ellen

BEL20000920

8

DE LANGHE Luca

BEL20000810

9

VAN STEENWINKEL Ella

BEL20001214

10

MALFAIT Ines

BEL20000829

DNF

VAN KLINKEN Hanne

NED19990201

 

09/09/2017 DIEGEM (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN TRICHT Stan

BEL19990920

2

KLUCKERS Arthur

LUX20000315

3

PRIES Cédric

LUX20001025

4

VERTONGEN Jens

BEL19990130

5

KOCKELMANN Raphaël

LUX19990510

6

BAETENS Branko

BEL20001206

7

BROUWERS Arno

BEL20001210

8

VAN MULDERS Brent

BEL20000822

9

FRANCEN Joeri

BEL19990604

10

SCHOTS Michaël

BEL19990804

18

SITTERS Bart

NED19990412

25

HAEST Jasper

NED19990428

DNF

KELLY Jair

NED19991126

 

09/09/2017 DESSELGEM (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VANDENBULCKE Alex

BEL20011125

2

VANDENBORRE Mathias

BEL20010103

3

DEJAEGHER Jasper

BEL20010123

4

VERMEULEN Robban

BEL20010805

5

MAES Simon

BEL20011103

6

DELVART Theo

FRA20010505

7

DEWACHTER Lucas

BEL20020123

8

VANCANNEYT Jelle

BEL20010313

9

VERSTRAETE Aaron

BEL20011122

10

EECKHOUT Emile

BEL20010424

 

09/09/2017 DE KUSTPIJL HEIST (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

NOPPE Christophe

BEL19941129

2

MANNAERTS Jelle

BEL19911014

3

BAUGNIES Jérôme

BEL19870401

4

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED19890621

5

JANS Roy

BEL19900915

6

FORFANG Ole

NOR19950322

7

VERMEER Tom

NED19851228

8

MARCHAND Gianni

BEL19900601

9

DE WINTER Ludwig

BEL19921231

10

VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

BEL19910214

23

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

25

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED19940822

26

DE LANGE Thijs

NED19941125

29

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED19901103

DNF

HAMELINK Jasper

NED19900112

DNF

STIJNS Wayne

NED19930809

DNF

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED19931006

DNF

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

DNF

KREDER Stefan

NED19960824

DNF

ARIESEN Johim

NED20170101

 

09/09/2017 BOORTMEERBEEK DERNYS.KLEINE-FINALE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

2

VERMEIREN Tom

BEL19861215

3

VAN MOL Caine

BEL19950103

4

WILLEMS Pieter

BEL19920701

5

VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben

BEL19911208

6

ILEGEMS Ken

BEL19781214

7

GYS Jens

BEL19890326

8

THIJS Wim

BEL19880510

9

VAN BUGGENHOUT Joeri

BEL19761013

10

BREMS Yolan

BEL19940929

 

09/09/2017 BOORTMEERBEEK DERNYS.FINALE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MERTENS Robin

BEL19911108

2

BOUCHER David

BEL19800317

3

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

4

MOORS Oliver

GBR19960924

5

DEBRUYNE Glenn

BEL19950110

6

MICHIELS Killian

BEL19941007

7

VANDERAERDEN Massimo

BEL19950121

8

HAVERALS Lars

BEL19941020

9

VAN RENTERGHEM Boris

BEL19951030

10

SIEBENS Gianni

BEL19980717

 

09/09/2017 BOORTMEERBEEK DERNYS.02E REEKS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MICHIELS Killian

BEL19941007

2

MOORS Oliver

GBR19960924

3

DE VOS Gertjan

BEL19910807

4

HAVERALS Lars

BEL19941020

5

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

6

BOUCHER David

BEL19800317

7

VAN DE MIEROOP Sam

BEL19910903

8

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

9

VAN MOL Caine

BEL19950103

10

BREMS Yolan

BEL19940929

 

09/09/2017 BOORTMEERBEEK DERNYS.01E REEKS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DEBRUYNE Glenn

BEL19950110

2

VANDERAERDEN Massimo

BEL19950121

3

SIEBENS Gianni

BEL19980717

4

VAN BUGGENHOUT Joeri

BEL19761013

5

DAS Jeroen

BEL19790122

6

MERTENS Robin

BEL19911108

7

VAN RENTERGHEM Boris

BEL19951030

8

WILLEMS Pieter

BEL19920701

9

VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben

BEL19911208

10

UALGASI Bram

BEL19980717

 

09/09/2017 BERLARE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

BARUSEVICUS Peter

GBR19940111

2

PATTYN Jeroen

BEL19960322

3

ALONSO MONTES Pablo

ESP19970720

4

TIMMERMANS Tom

BEL19960617

5

VAN DRIESCCHE Kjell

BEL19890109

6

TEMMERMAN Jasper

BEL19931006

7

DIERICKX Anthony

BEL19951024

8

DOBBS Sam

NZL19970314

9

BASTIAENS Ayco

BEL19960603

10

ROUNDS Fraser

GBR19911218

18

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

40

GIJZEL Roy

NED19920814

41

HOONDERT Paul

NED19910522

 

09/09/2017 60° G.P. GEMEENTEBELANGEN NIEUWKERKEN-WAAS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DE BOCK Stijn

BEL19930930

2

SEFA Ylber

ALB19910211

3

JANSSENS Jimmy

BEL19890530

4

HERREGODTS Rune

BEL19980727

5

JACOBS Robin

BEL19961016

6

VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe

BEL19870919

7

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

8

DIELEMAN Michiel

BEL19900429

9

SIEMONS Stijn

BEL19971227

10

SINOY Fabio

BEL19950720

21

RUIJGROCK Thomas

NED19971030

24

DE BRUYN Jimmy

NED19860809

61

HOOGENBOOM Niels

NED19940409

75

DEKKERS Hans

NED19810807

80

VAN HAASTER Jasper

NED19890307

93

OUSSOREN Olaf

NED19921013

DNF

SCHOTH Guus

NED19821110

DNF

LEPPERS Sander

NED19891220

 

08/09/2017 LOTTO BELGIUM TOUR.04E RIT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

KOSTER Anouska

NED19930820

2

WINDER Ruth

USA19930709

3

KOPECKY Lotte

BEL19951110

4

VOS Marianne

NED19870513

5

GUARNIER Megan

USA19850504

6

DELZENNE Elise

FRA19890128

7

D`HOORE Jolien

BEL19900314

8

LIPPERT Liane

GER19980113

9

BUJAK Eugenia

POL19890625

10

BATAGELJ Polona

SLO19890607

14

MARKUS Riejanne

NED19940901

24

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED19880502

26

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED19960924

38

KASTELIJN Yara

NED19970809

43

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED19980824

53

BRAAM Danique

NED19950905

57

SPOOR Winanda

NED19910127

 

08/09/2017 IZEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

EECKHOUT Niko

BEL19701216

2

BRUYNEEL Giel

BEL19890322

3

ANECA Ciske

BEL19940810

4

DE RUYSSCHER Dante

BEL19941031

5

TOUQUET Joren

BEL19930128

6

DE ROOZE Niels

BEL19920906

7

HAMISCH Graham

GBR19920318

8

DIEPENDAELE Jürgen

BEL19780713

9

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

10

DECLERCQ Thierry

BEL19750624

 

08/09/2017 HERSELT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERSTREPEN Dries

BEL19950525

2

MERTENS Julian

BEL19971006

3

COMMEYNE Davy

BEL19800514

4

LEHAEN Dries

BEL19950916

5

ROSS Lamb

GBR19951012

6

DEBRUYNE Glenn

BEL19950110

7

MERTENS Robin

BEL19911108

8

DEMOLDER Thomas

BEL19960822

9

LEWIS Adam

GBR19950821

10

BRACEGIRDLE Tom

GBR19940219

24

VAN DER ZWET Bram

NED19970829

 

07/09/2017 SINT GILLIS WAAS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat

KAZ19901013

2

DHOLLANDER Kristof

BEL19880102

3

MOENS Jens

BEL19940131

4

NOELS Sven

BEL19890928

5

TEN HARTOG Guy

BEL19900607

6

SINOY Fabio

BEL19950720

7

VERCAUTEREN Tim

BEL19800324

8

VAN DEN BRANDEN Viktor

BEL19920827

9

VANUYTVANGE Sam

BEL19900410

10

TURAR Assylkhan

KAZ19970810

19

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

DNF

DE BRUYN Jimmy

NED19860809

 

07/09/2017 LOTTO BELGIUM TOUR.03E RIT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

D`HOORE Jolien

BEL19900314

2

VOS Marianne

NED19870513

3

RIVERA Coryn

USA19920826

4

MOBERG Emilie

NOR19910712

5

SPOOR Winanda

NED19910127

6

BRONZINI Giorgia

ITA19830803

7

KOPECKY Lotte

BEL19951110

8

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR19980723

9

CROMWELL Tiffany

AUS19880706

10

KOSTER Anouska

NED19930820

13

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED19880502

30

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED19960924

41

MARKUS Riejanne

NED19940901

52

KASTELIJN Yara

NED19970809

62

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED19980824

64

VAN ´T GELOOF Marjolein

NED19960327

70

BRAAM Danique

NED19950905

78

KUIJPERS Evy

NED19950215

81

BOERMANS Sylvie

NED19790702

90

MATTHIJSSE Mathilde

NED19800130

92

DE VRIES Simone

NED19940730

107

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

 

07/09/2017 KOEKELARE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

FLET Axel

FRA19940501

2

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

3

NACHTERGAELE Niels

BEL19861227

4

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

5

DE DECKER Bjorn

BEL19881010

6

FYFFE Angus

IRL19950121

7

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

8

BREYE Florent

FRA19940704

9

VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe

BEL19870919

10

VANDER MEIREN Ward

BEL19830612

 

07/09/2017 IZEGEM KOERS (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

DHAENE Brecht

BEL19881121

2

DEVRIENDT Tom

BEL19911029

3

BOUVRY Dieter

BEL19920731

4

PARDINI Olivier

BEL19850730

5

WARNIER Antoine

BEL19930624

6

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

7

SOBALLA Carl

GER19940919

8

VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

BEL19910214

9

LAMMERTINK Steven

NED19931204

10

DECLERCQ Benjamin

BEL19940204

31

LOOIJ Andre

NED19950525

46

STIJNS Wayne

NED19930809

48

VERMEER Tom

NED19851228

65

DE VRIES Berden

NED19890310

70

BAKKER Stephan

NED19940417

80

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED19880411

91

BUDDING Martijn

NED19950831

92

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED19940414

95

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED19910416

97

MINNAARD Marco

NED19890411

114

VAN BREDA Rick

NED19900216

115

TEN DAM Laurens

NED19801113

116

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED19890209

DNF

NOLTEN Bram

NED19910519

DNF

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED19930726

DNF

BLOKKER Joris

NED19930920

DNF

ARIESEN Tim

NED19940320

DNF

MEIJER Gijs

NED19981017

 

06/09/2017 WINGENE KOERS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DE BOCK Stijn

BEL19930930

2

HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose

COL19960916

3

STOCKMAN Michiel

BEL19960731

4

DE PESTEL Sander

BEL19981011

5

SIX Franklin

BEL19961229

6

HERREGODTS Rune

BEL19980727

7

SEFA Ylber

ALB19910211

8

HELMINEN Matti

FIN19750814

9

LEGLEY Matthias

BEL19910115

10

LOY Antoine

BEL19960922

DNF

DE PEUTER Teunis

NED19870911

DNF

VAN DE POL Martin

NED19910303

DNF

BOUMAN Stephan

NED19910702

DNF

VINK Jeffrey

NED19920127

DNF

OUSSOREN Olaf

NED19921013

DNF

RUCHTIE Wouter

NED19930820

DNF

BAAS Harmen

NED19940801

DNF

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

DNF

MIJNTEN Martin

NED19970809

DNF

KROEZE Danny

NED20170101

 

06/09/2017 LOTTO BELGIUM TOUR.02E RIT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

VOS Marianne

NED19870513

2

D`HOORE Jolien

BEL19900314

3

RIVERA Coryn

USA19920826

4

BUJAK Eugenia

POL19890625

5

HANNES Kaat

BEL19911121

6

KOSTER Anouska

NED19930820

7

WINDER Ruth

USA19930709

8

SCHMIDT Trine

DEN19880603

9

GUARNIER Megan

USA19850504

10

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA19980903

12

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED19960924

18

MARKUS Riejanne

NED19940901

40

KASTELIJN Yara

NED19970809

46

KUIJPERS Evy

NED19950215

54

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED19880502

56

VAN ´T GELOOF Marjolein

NED19960327

57

DE JONG Thalita

NED19931106

69

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED19980824

76

BRAAM Danique

NED19950905

79

SPOOR Winanda

NED19910127

89

MATTHIJSSE Mathilde

NED19800130

98

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

100

DE VRIES Simone

NED19940730

106

BOERMANS Sylvie

NED19790702

 

05/09/2017 STADEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

LEROUX Samuel

FRA19941127

2

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

3

FYFFE Angus

IRL19950121

4

GRAY Jake

IRL19980311

5

TRULOCK Dermot

IRL19971107

6

VANNESTE Evert

BEL19911210

7

DE DECKER Steven

BEL19820428

8

DECLERCQ Thierry

BEL19750624

9

LEFEVER Nico

BEL19750724

10

VANDER MEIREN Ward

BEL19830612

 

05/09/2017 LOTTO BELGIUM TOUR.01E RIT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

D`HOORE Jolien

BEL19900314

2

VOS Marianne

NED19870513

3

RIVERA Coryn

USA19920826

4

GUARNIER Megan

USA19850504

5

BUJAK Eugenia

POL19890625

6

KOSTER Anouska

NED19930820

7

KOPECKY Lotte

BEL19951110

8

CROMWELL Tiffany

AUS19880706

9

LIPPERT Liane

GER19980113

10

DELZENNE Elise

FRA19890128

11

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED19880502

12

DE JONG Thalita

NED19931106

14

MARKUS Riejanne

NED19940901

22

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED19960924

24

KASTELIJN Yara

NED19970809

27

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED19980824

35

VAN ´T GELOOF Marjolein

NED19960327

38

BRAAM Danique

NED19950905

55

SPOOR Winanda

NED19910127

57

BOERMANS Sylvie

NED19790702

61

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

62

MATTHIJSSE Mathilde

NED19800130

72

KUIJPERS Evy

NED19950215

87

DE VRIES Simone

NED19940730

 

05/09/2017 HULSTE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

TOUQUET Joren

BEL19930128

2

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

3

BORRY Kim

BEL19850817

4

BOSTOEN Gianni

BEL19941202

5

TIELEMANS Pierre

FRA19920114

6

BRUYNEEL Giel

BEL19890322

7

COURTENS Igor

BEL19970506

8

BARUSEVICUS Peter

GBR19940111

9

CADRON Julien

BEL19920316

10

DE VRIESE Stijn

BEL19851215

 

05/09/2017 BASSEVELDE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VAN GUYSE Jarno

BEL19870217

2

NOELS Sven

BEL19890928

3

DE SY Vincent

BEL19951023

4

DE SY Gertjan

BEL19940307

5

BROES Michiel

BEL19930601

6

VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe

BEL19870919

7

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

8

VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy

BEL19730726

9

VERJANS Frank

BEL19740916

10

DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy

BEL19870626

 

04/09/2017 ZONNEBEKE (OPEN)

1

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

2

VANHAECKE Thomas

BEL19890616

3

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

4

LAPERE Kris

BEL19750124

5

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

6

DELAMEILLEURE Mathias

BEL19861003

7

DE RUYSSCHER Dante

BEL19941031

8

DEGEZELLE Kevin

BEL19780627

9

DURY Davy

BEL19850829

10

CLAUW John-ross

BEL19960505

 

04/09/2017 WETTHRA DERNYCRITERIUM (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

NAESEN Oliver

BEL19900916

2

GREIPEL André

GER19820716

3

GATTO Oscar

ITA19850101

4

KEISSE Iljo

BEL19821221

5

BAKELANTS Jan

BEL19860214

6

HAYMAN Mathew

AUS19780420

7

DE BUYST Jasper

BEL19931124

8

DE BACKER Bert

BEL19840402

9

BACKAERT Frederik

BEL19900313

10

DE PAUW Moreno

BEL19910812

 

04/09/2017 WAKKEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

BOUVRY Dieter

BEL19920731

2

MARCHAND Gianni

BEL19900601

3

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

4

CLAEYS Timothy

BEL19920312

5

MAES Jo

BEL19850330

6

VERHELST Louis

BEL19900828

7

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

8

DONALDSON Gary

IRL19910224

9

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

10

VERSCHUERE Seppe

BEL19940106

 

04/09/2017 NEVELE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

2

VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel

BEL19920221

3

VAN RENTERGHEM Bram

BEL19950724

4

MEHEUS Gill

BEL19950814

5

PIRARD Maxim

BEL19970731

6

DE BOECK Jef

BEL19841204

7

DE NEVE Jeffrey

BEL19931112

8

BULTYNCK Isaak Floris A

BEL19810624

9

BRODY David

IRL19960122

10

OLIEBOS Jordy

BEL19950407

 

04/09/2017 ERPE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

NAESEN Lawrence

BEL19920828

2

TAMINIAUX Lionel

BEL19960521

3

SEFA Ylber

ALB19910211

4

GEUENS Alexander

BEL19940905

5

DE ROOZE Niels

BEL19920906

6

BAUGNIES Jérôme

BEL19870401

7

STEVENS Timothy

BEL19890326

8

SERGIO Torres Jorro

ESP19910914

9

HONIG Reinier

NED19831028

10

ARIMONT Charlie

BEL19960603

24

DUIJN Huub

NED19840901

28

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

56

VAN DER HAAR Lars

NED19910723

DNF

VAN KESSEL Corne

NED19910807

 

04/09/2017 DENDERWINDEKE (OPEN)

1

NOELS Sven

BEL19890928

2

MOTTE David

BEL19851221

3

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

4

VAN DE MIEROOP Sam

BEL19910903

5

DE PAEPE Pieter

BEL19901130

6

BUYLE Pieter

BEL19911113

7

DIEPENDAELE Jürgen

BEL19780713

8

TIMMERMANS Tim

BEL19981215

9

FOAMES Ben

GBR19980611

10

SOBERON Zowé

BEL19951103

18

AKKERMANS Lars

NED19971207

DNF

HARBERS Wilfred

NED19680816

 

04/09/2017 DENDERHOUTEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

COOLEN Yves

BEL19950925

2

ZHUMAKAN Alisher

KAZ19970117

3

TEUGELS Lennert

BEL19930409

4

FABRI Hannes

BEL19950109

5

DESMECHT David

BEL19921222

6

TURAR Assylkhan

KAZ19970810

7

SIMON Kenn

BEL19940602

8

VAN HERCK Glen

BEL19960220

9

DE VILLE Jelle

BEL19950710

10

BECK Cedric

BEL19980613

11

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912