RONDE VAN HANK

                                                  10 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

 

1

Peter Schulting

Emmeloord;

Professional-B

2

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen;

Professional-B

3

Daan Meijers

Dongen;

Professional-B

4

Eddy Gödde

Hendrik-ido-Ambacht;

Elite 

5

Joost van der Burg

Rotterdam;

Elite 

6

Jason van Dalen

s-Gravenzande;

Professional-B

7

Koen van de Klundert

Woensdrecht;

Belofte 

8

Johim Ariesen

Rhenen;

Professional-B

9

Jasper Hamelink

Dronten;

Professional-B

10

Rik Nederlof

Breda;

Amateur

11

Gijs Meijer

Oostwoud;

Professional-B

12

Kelvin Bakx

Bergen op Zoom;

Belofte 

13

Merijn Korevaar

Groot-Ammers;

Professional-B

14

Max van de Water

Amsterdam;

Belofte 

15

Jelmer Nuijten

Soest;

Elite 

16

Leon Gledhill

 

 

17

Scott Auld

 

 

18

Edwin Wielink

Twello;

Elite 

19

Dylan van Zijl

Harderwijk;

Elite 

20

Lars Akkermans

Ossendrecht;

Belofte 

21

Robbie Gevers

Schijndel;

Elite 

22

Maarten Schavemaker

Nieuw-Vennep;

Amateur

23

Bram van der Zwet

Roelofarendsveen;

Belofte 

24

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

Veen;

Amateur

25

Aron Kremer

Pernis;

Elite 

26

Robin Wennekes

Dodewaard;

Elite 

27

Sieben Wouters

Zundert;

Professional-B

28

Martijn Veling

Utrecht;

Elite 

29

Pierre Vernié

 

 

30

Lars van de Vall

Heemstede;

Elite 

31

Pieter Homan

Uithoorn;

Elite 

32

Xavier Ketelaars

Sint Willebrord;

Belofte 

33

Ryo Sato

 

 

34

Bob Goedbloed

Leiden;

Belofte 

35

Tom Manders

Uden;

Belofte 

36

Koyo Katsumata

 

 

37

Yuki Ishihara

 

 

38

Robin Beije

Sommelsdijk;

Belofte 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hidde van Veenendaal

Dongen;

Nw.02e jaars

2

Pieter de Groof

Heeze;

Nw.02e jaars

3

Dennis Willems

Boxmeer;

Nw.02e jaars

4

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheyden;

Nw.02e jaars

5

Jody Jochems

Sint Anthonis;

Nw.01e jaars

6

Stijn Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-Dinther;

Nw.01e jaars

7

Thijs van den Broek

Gilze;

Nw.02e jaars

8

Luca van den Boom

Boekel;

Nw.02e jaars

9

Stan van den Bergh

Oud-Gastel;

Nw.02e jaars

10

Bart Beks

Wouw;

Nw.02e jaars

11

Yoeri Slokkers

Oud-Vossemeer;

Nw.02e jaars

12

Luuk Spijker

Sleeuwijk;

Nw.01e jaars

13

Geert van Kappel

Sleeuwijk;

Nw.02e jaars

14

Marijn Maas

Huijbergen;

Nw.01e jaars

15

Sven Pijnenburg

Raamsdonksveer;

Nw.01e jaars

16

Joran Wiskerke

s-Heer-Hendrikskinderen;

Nw.01e jaars

17

Gianni Pavone

Steenbergen;

Nw.02e jaars

18

David van Eersel

Breda;

Nw.02e jaars

19

Jamie Prince

Oud-Vossemeer;

Nw.02e jaars

20

Jelle Baks

Haalderen;

Nw.01e jaars

21

Marijn van Vlerken

Aarle-Rixtel;

Nw.01e jaars

22

Nelson Peetoom

 

 

23

Bram van Riel

Breda;

Nw.01e jaars