UITSLAGEN.BELGIE 2017

                                  T/M 16 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

16/09/2017 WENDUINE AAN ZEE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

HANNES Kaat

BEL19911121

2

INGHELBRECHT Sarah

BEL19921001

3

DE BAAT Kim

BEL19910529

4

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

5

DEBBOUDT Lensy

BEL19770920

6

CHRISTMAS Dani

GBR19871221

7

DUTOUR Margot

FRA19960925

8

DEMEY Valerie

BEL19940117

9

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED19820816

10

DEBBOUDT Evelien

BEL19840924

11

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED19910808

20

HEIJ Sabine

NED19980813

37

VAN LOO Andrea

NED19651106

38

VERHAGEN Alicja

NED19880411

40

GELUK Yva

NED19891023

47

LAUDY Jeanine

NED19870405

 

16/09/2017 SLEIDINGE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe

BEL19870919

2

LEWIS Adam

GBR19950821

3

DE SY Gertjan

BEL19940307

4

CRAS Steff

BEL19960213

5

VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe

BEL19901014

6

VAN DRIESCCHE Kjell

BEL19890109

7

VAN RENTERGHEM Bram

BEL19950724

8

D´HEYGERE Gil

BEL19980330

9

VANDEWIELE Frederik

BEL19910211

10

TEMMERMAN Jasper

BEL19931006

14

DE BRUYN Jimmy

NED19860809

47

MOLENSCHOT Emiel

NED19930331

50

DE KORT Bram

NED19910607

65

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

68

DEKKERS Hans

NED19810807

 

16/09/2017 SINT-DENIJS (JUNIOREN)

1

VANDENABEELE Henri

BEL20000415

2

STOYANOV Petar

BUL19991029

3

ANSONS Kristers

LAT19990907

4

HOPPEZAK Vincent

NED19990202

5

LIEVENS Dayvin

BEL19990125

6

VANOVERBERGHE Jens

BEL19990922

7

CLAEYS Robbe

BEL20001113

8

VAN CANEYT Joren

BEL19990708

9

VAN DER EYCKEN Brent

BEL19990308

10

LITVINOV Dominik

BEL20001014

36

ZIJLAARD Maikel

NED19990601

 

16/09/2017 SINT-ANTELINKS (HERZELE) (JUNIOREN)

1

EVENEPOEL Remco

BEL20000125

2

DANIELS Lars

BEL20000915

3

DESPONTIN Pierre

BEL20000518

4

BRUSSELEERS Kiano

BEL20001231

5

MEERSMAN Maxim

BEL20000808

6

VAN MULDERS Brent

BEL20000822

7

DE NEVE Joerik

BEL19990830

8

PLATTEEUW Robbe

BEL19990809

9

HARTLEY Theo

GBR19990113

10

VAN SCHOOR Matthew

BEL20000331

 

16/09/2017 PRIMUS CLASSIC (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

TRENTIN Matteo

ITA19890802

2

DRUCKER Jean-Pierre

LUX19860903

3

GREIPEL André

GER19820716

4

GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

COL19940819

5

PASQUALON Andrea

ITA19880102

6

CARDIS Romain

FRA19920812

7

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED19880411

8

JANSEN Amund Grondahl

NOR19940211

9

RICKAERT Jonas

BEL19940207

10

GIRAUD Benjamin

FRA19860123

14

GERTS Floris

NED19920503

31

LOOIJ Andre

NED19950525

32

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED19931204

34

HAVIK Piotr

NED19940707

41

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

42

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED19890123

59

DE VRIES Berden

NED19890310

64

KEIZER Martijn

NED19880325

79

BUDDING Martijn

NED19950831

113

WELTEN Bram

NED19970329

DNF

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED19940414

DNF

TIETEMA Bas

NED19950129

DNS

DUIJN Huub

NED19840901

DNS

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED19930621

 

16/09/2017 PASSENDALE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DEPREZ Tuur

BEL19960620

2

SROKA Robert

USA19950115

3

BERNARD Quentin

FRA19930611

4

PIRARD Maxim

BEL19970731

5

VERHULST Lothar

BEL19980925

6

ZHURKIN Nikolai

RUS19910505

7

COURTENS Olivier

BEL19910430

8

PATTEN Daniel

GBR19860711

9

SABBE Enzo

BEL19890630

10

SAZANOV Andrei

RUS19940125

 

16/09/2017 MERELBEKE-MUNTE (JUNIOREN)

1

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

2

VAN KERCKVOORDE Gilles

BEL19990428

3

FOLEY Michael

CAN19990112

4

SPAPEN Mauro

NED20001018

5

CAETHOVEN Kenneth

BEL19990302

6

DE MEESTER Luca

BEL20000122

7

MARIS Elias

BEL19991005

8

DE LANGE Pieter-jan

BEL20000325

9

DE SCHRIJVER Dries

BEL19990510

10

MARTENS Michiel

BEL19991012

12

REUVERS Kevin

NED19991222

15

BARENDREGT Thijs

NED19990603

18

SITTERS Bart

NED19990412

20

HUYBREGTS Jesse

NED19990909

21

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

26

BROOS Alain

NED19990131

27

RAKERS Martijn

NED20000103

 

16/09/2017 EERNEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

2

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

3

MINNE Stijn

BEL19840510

4

EECKHOUT Niko

BEL19701216

5

DEFREYNE Cédric

BEL19951026

6

VASTMANS Dries

BEL19970125

7

CLAEYS Timothy

BEL19920312

8

VANCOMPERNOLLE Jan

BEL19910822

9

VERMET Joran

BEL19960503

10

DECLERCQ Thierry

BEL19750624

 

16/09/2017 BRAKEL (OPBRAKEL) (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde

NED20010203

2

MAES Juul

BEL20020103

3

BERCKMOES Jenno

BEL20010204

4

DEWEIRDT Siebe

BEL20020508

5

GROSEMANS Daan

BEL20010619

6

VAN POPPEL Sébastein

BEL20010407

7

VAN HAMME Wout

BEL20020508

8

TEERLINCK Alexander

BEL20020730

9

MARTENS Thomas

BEL20010528

10

DE DECKER Tijl

BEL20010729

16

REUNIS Rowdy

NED20021208

28

POLEIJ Arjan

NED20010325

 

16/09/2017 ALVERINGEM (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

DEBREYNE Ruben

BEL20010319

2

VANDENBORRE Mathias

BEL20010103

3

VERMEULEN Robban

BEL20010805

4

VERBEECK Calvin

BEL20010419

5

VANDENBULCKE Alex

BEL20011125

6

THORÉ Rune

BEL20020408

7

VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben

BEL20011211

8

CASTELAIN Nathan

BEL20021023

9

BUIJSSE Lukas

BEL20010917

10

MAEYAERT Baptiste

BEL20010222

 

15/09/2017 OEKENE ROESELARE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

2

MCCANN John

USA19950215

3

MINNE Stijn

BEL19840510

4

ROSSEEL Ricky

BEL19900310

5

DELAMEILLEURE Mathias

BEL19861003

6

COOREVITS Gilles

BEL19961123

7

DE RUYSSCHER Dante

BEL19941031

8

MAES Jo

BEL19850330

9

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

10

DECLERCQ Thierry

BEL19750624

 

15/09/2017 KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN VLAANDEREN KOOLSKAMP (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

COL19940819

2

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED19930621

3

DE BUYST Jasper

BEL19931124

4

JENSEN August

NOR19910829

5

NÕMMELA Aksel

EST19941022

6

JANS Roy

BEL19900915

7

BARBIER Rudy

FRA19921218

8

VERMEULEN Emiel

BEL19930216

9

DUPONT Timothy

BEL19871101

10

GEßNER Konrad

GER19951225

14

LOOIJ Andre

NED19950525

18

VAN DALEN Jason

NED19940702

23

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED19890123

24

DE VRIES Berden

NED19890310

39

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED19940414

40

ROOSEN Timo

NED19930111

42

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED19880411

62

MEIJERS Daan

NED19910411

69

KREDER Wesley

NED19901104

81

JANSSEN Adriaan

NED19951212

89

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

NED19940820

90

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED19931204

96

WELTEN Bram

NED19970329

103

BAX Sjoerd

NED19960106

DNF

TANKINK Bram

NED19781203

DNF

GERTS Floris

NED19920503

DNF

BUDDING Martijn

NED19950831

DNF

TULNER Rens

NED19980226

 

14/09/2017 WESTKERKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

2

DEPREZ Tuur

BEL19960620

3

VAN RENTERGHEM Bram

BEL19950724

4

HEYNDERICKX Hannes

BEL19981104

5

MCCANN John

USA19950215

6

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

7

MEHEUS Gill

BEL19950814

8

DEMUYNCK Koen

BEL19810420

9

VAINIONPää Oskari

FIN19950807

10

EECKHOUT Niko

BEL19701216

 

14/09/2017 OOSTDUINKERKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERHULST Lothar

BEL19980925

2

MONCOMBLE Nicolas

FRA19821019

3

VANDROMME Alessandro

BEL19981229

4

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

5

DE POORTER Maxime

BEL19960421

6

TIELEMANS Pierre

FRA19920114

7

BEULLENS Cedric

BEL19970127

8

WARLOP Jordi

BEL19960604

9

MOENS Jens

BEL19940131

10

RELAES Jacob

BEL19960518

 

13/09/2017 SINT-PAUWELS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DE PESTEL Sander

BEL19981011

2

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

3

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

4

MOENS Jens

BEL19940131

5

DE SY Gertjan

BEL19940307

6

FYFFE Angus

IRL19950121

7

VAN GUYSE Jarno

BEL19870217

8

SIMON Kenn

BEL19940602

9

STAS Brecht

BEL19950919

10

VERCAUTEREN Tim

BEL19800324

DNF

POLAK Thomas

NED19900826

 

13/09/2017 RETIE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

STEVENS Timothy

BEL19890326

2

VAN DINGENEN Jordi

BEL19960618

3

MERTENS Julian

BEL19971006

4

DE BOCK Stijn

BEL19930930

5

DEBRUYNE Glenn

BEL19950110

6

VANDERAERDEN Massimo

BEL19950121

7

VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram

BEL19920604

8

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

9

CANT Jelle

BEL19920619

10

COOLEN Yves

BEL19950925

11

FRANKEN Marc

NED19910306

19

MERX Peter

NED19880808

21

BAKKER Bjorn

NED19930711

27

HOOIJEN Sjors

NED19870713

56

LINDEMAN Adrie

NED19851021

60

VERMEER Tom

NED19851228

65

SCHEERENS Pieter

NED19820731

67

DE WINTER Peter

NED19910712

DNF

DE HAAN Arjan

NED19760321

DNF

RUCHTIE Wouter

NED19930820

 

13/09/2017 RETIE (AMATEURS/MASTERS-A/B/C)

1

VAN OPSTAL Philippe

BEL19830531

2

DIELTJENS Gert

BEL19920624

3

WIJCKMANS Pieter

BEL19811027

4

MARIEN Christof

BEL19770917

5

WITVROUWEN Kris

BEL19730807

6

BOGAERTS Patric

BEL19690808

7

VERMOTE Patrick

BEL19690402

8

PAESHUYSE Davy

BEL19770618

9

PRIMO Gino

BEL19661206

10

MEURIS Gerry

BEL19770523

13

HARBERS Wilfred

NED19680816

14

JACOBS Gody

NED19800425

36

HOUTHOOFT Patrick

NED19741028

54

VAN SCHIJNDEL Marco

NED19900220

56

NEDERHOF Rik

NED19840103

64

CRAENEN Rick

NED19871013

DNF

VAN LIJSDONK Henricus

NED19671013

DNF

STEUTEN Roy

NED19760818

 

12/09/2017 GROTE PRIJS MEMORIAL BRIEK SCHOTTE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

DUPONT Timothy

BEL19871101

2

HAVIK Piotr

NED19940707

3

HAGEN Carl Frederik

NOR19910926

4

VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben

BEL19931202

5

HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose

COL19960916

6

BOECKMANS Kris

BEL19870213

7

COLMAN Alex

BEL19980722

8

D´HEYGERE Gil

BEL19980330

9

GOOLAERTS Michael

BEL19940724

10

JONES Harrison

GBR19970218

DNF

HOFFLAND Moreno

NED19910831

DNF

VAN ELZAKKER Wout

NED19981114

 

12/09/2017 GITS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

EAMON Franck

USA19921015

2

FLET Axel

FRA19940501

3

ANECA Ciske

BEL19940810

4

CLAEYS Timothy

BEL19920312

5

LEROUX Samuel

FRA19941127

6

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

7

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

8

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

9

VANLUCHENE Mats

BEL19890919

10

MAES Jo

BEL19850330

 

11/09/2017 NIEUWKERKEN WAAS (OPEN)

1

SMET Guy

BEL19720204

2

VERBEURE Hakim

BEL19830531

3

TEN HARTOG Guy

BEL19900607

4

VAN GUYSE Jarno

BEL19870217

5

VERCAUTEREN Tim

BEL19800324

6

VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy

BEL19730726

7

HELMINEN Matti

FIN19750814

8

VERBEKE Stijn

BEL19890724

9

VANUYTVANGE Sam

BEL19900410

10

MARIN Glenn

BEL19970104

11

AKKERMANS Lars

NED19971207

DNF

BEENS Sebastiaan

NED19900401

DNF

RIJSDIJK Tristan

NED19970220

DNF

VAN DER VORST Frenky

NED19971204

 

11/09/2017 GROTE PRIJS MARCEL KINT ZWEVEGEM (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

RICKAERT Jonas

BEL19940207

2

SKAARSETH Anders

NOR19950507

3

PARDINI Olivier

BEL19850730

4

OIEN Justin

USA19950505

5

TILLER Rasmus Fossum

NOR19960728

6

VAN LERBERGHE Bert

BEL19920929

7

VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

BEL19910214

8

DE WINTER Ludwig

BEL19921231

9

EVENSEN Henrik

NOR19941117

10

PLANCKAERT Edward

BEL19950201

21

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED19940321

24

JANSSEN Adriaan

NED19951212

26

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED19931006

27

VERMEER Tom

NED19851228

30

DE GREEF Robbert

NED19910827

32

OOSTRA Folkert

NED19890928

DNF

SWEERING Harry

NED19900117

DNF

EISING Tijmen

NED19910327

DNF

OTTEMA Rick

NED19920625

DNF

STIJNS Wayne

NED19930809

DNF

KOREVAAR Merijn

NED19940507

DNF

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED19940822

DNF

DE LANGE Thijs

NED19941125

DNF

BOL Cees

NED19950727

DNF

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

DNF

LENDERINK Peter

NED19960211

DNF

DE VRIES Hartthijs

NED19960711

DNF

KREDER Stefan

NED19960824

DNF

VAN ELZAKKER Wout

NED19981114