UITSLAGEN.UCI.VELDRIJDEN

                                       T/M 17 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

2019.09.15.JINGLE CROS 1.(C1)

 

 

1

SWEECK Laurens

BEL

 

 

2

HERMANS Quinten

BEL

 

 

3

VAN DER HAAR Lars

NED

 

 

4

ADAMS Jens

BEL

 

 

5

BOROŠ Michael

CZE

 

 

6

SOETE Daan

BEL

 

 

7

VAN KESSEL Corne

NED

 

 

8

HYDE Stephen

USA

 

 

9

GODRIE Stan

NED

 

 

10

SWEECK Diether

BEL

 

 

 

2017.09.15.JINGLE CROS 1.WOMEN.(C1)

 

1

KEOUGH Kaitlin

USA

 

 

2

COMPTON Katherine

USA

 

 

3

MANI Caroline

FRA

 

 

4

WYMAN Helen

GBR

 

 

5

VAN LOY Ellen

BEL

 

 

6

LANGVAD Annika

DEN

 

 

7

ANTHONY Crystal

USA

 

 

8

GILBERT Sunny

USA

 

 

9

BRAMMEIER Nikki

GBR

 

 

10

MCFADDEN Courtenay

USA

 

 

14

NAGENGAST Fleur

NED

 

 

 

2017.09.17.EKZ CROSS TOUR.(C1)

 

1

VANTORNOUT Klaas

BEL

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES

01:26,2

2

ROHRBACH Nicola

SUI

 

01:26,3

3

CLEPPE Nicolas

BEL

TELENET FIDEA LIONS

01:39,8

4

WALSLEBEN Philipp

GER

BEOBANK-CORENDON

01:44,6

5

FLUECKIGER Lukas

SUI

 

01:54,8

6

VAN AMERONGEN Thijs

NED

 

02:00,8

7

ADAMS Joeri

BEL

 

02:04,9

8

WILDHABER Marcel

SUI

 

02:19,4

9

PAPRSTKA Tomáš

CZE

 

02:25,8

10

ZAHNER Simon

SUI

 

02:29,7

18

WOUTERS Sieben

NED

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE

04:40,7

25

DEKKER Jens

NED

BEOBANK-CORENDON

06:12,5

33

VAN DER MEER Gosse

NED

TARTELETTO - ISOREX

07:44,4

41

AGTERBERG Kyle

NED

 

03:12,2

 

2017.09.17.EKZ CROSS TOUR.WOMEN.(C1)

 

1

WORST Annemarie

NED

ERA-CIRCUS

46:24,9

2

HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla

CZE

 

46:51,5

3

VERDONSCHOT Laura

BEL

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES

47:30,0

4

DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin

NED

 

48:20,8

5

EGGER-ACHERMANN Jasmin

SUI

 

48:35,6

6

MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlčne

FRA

 

48:38,4

7

VERHOEVEN Suzanne

BEL

 

49:27,3

8

HEIGL Nadja

AUT

 

49:51,9

9

RÜEGG Noemi

SUI

 

49:59,7

10

SADLECKA Magdalena

POL

 

50:11,7

14

KASTELIJN Yara

NED

 

50:56,7

23

GERRITSEN Irene

NED

 

54:07,5

 

2017.09.17.JINGLE CROS LOWA CITY.(WORLD CUP)

 

1

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

NED

BEOBANK-CORENDON

1:06:28

2

SWEECK Laurens

BEL

ERA-CIRCUS

1:07:11

3

HERMANS Quinten

BEL

TELENET FIDEA LIONS

1:07:12

4

PAUWELS Kevin

BEL

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES

1:07:22

5

VAN DER HAAR Lars

NED

TELENET FIDEA LIONS

1:07:26

6

VANTHOURENHOUT Michael

BEL

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES

1:07:56

7

AERTS Toon

BEL

TELENET FIDEA LIONS

1:08:11

8

VERMEERSCH Gianni

BEL

STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST

1:08:14

9

BOROŠ Michael

CZE

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE

1:08:14

10

ADAMS Jens

BEL

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE

1:08:27

12

VAN KESSEL Corne

NED

TELENET FIDEA LIONS

1:08:48

25

GODRIE Stan

NED

CRELAN - CHARLES

1:11:01

 

2017.09.17.JINGLE CROS LOWA CITY.WOMEN.(WORLD CUP)

 

1

NASH Katerina

CZE

 

47:27:00

2

KEOUGH Kaitlin

USA

 

47:39:00

3

CANT Sanne

BEL

BEOBANK-CORENDON

47:57:00

4

DE BOER Sophie

NED

 

47:58:00

5

KAPTHEIJNS Maud

NED

CRELAN - CHARLES

48:01:00

6

MANI Caroline

FRA

 

48:03:00

7

LANGVAD Annika

DEN

 

48:04:00

8

NOBLE Ellen

USA

ASPIRE RACING

48:24:00

9

BRAMMEIER Nikki

GBR

 

48:34:00

10

LECHNER Eva

ITA

 

48:47:00

24

NAGENGAST Fleur

NED

TELENET FIDEA LIONS

51:04:00