UITSLAGEN.BELGIE 2017

                                  T/M 23 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

23/09/2017 ZANDBERG CLASSIC HARELBEKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

D´HEYGERE Gil

BEL19980330

2

LEWIS Adam

GBR19931221

3

GIBBONS Thomas

USA19891206

4

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

5

DEPREZ Tuur

BEL19960620

6

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

7

DE SY Gertjan

BEL19940307

8

VANACKER Bjarne

BEL19970530

9

VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben

BEL19931202

10

VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany

BEL19970612

48

QUAEDVLIEG Lars

NED20170101

61

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

72

HABETS Ivo

NED20170101

86

HOOGENBOOM Niels

NED19940409

DNF

DE PEUTER Teunis

NED19870911

DNF

VAN HAASTER Jasper

NED19890307

DNF

LEPPERS Sander

NED19891220

DNF

BOUMAN Stephan

NED19910702

DNF

HUVENERS Stan

NED20170101

 

23/09/2017 WETTEREN TEN EDE (OPEN)

1

VAN DER MEER Nick

NED19930725

2

HAEMELS Bavo

BEL19941105

3

MICHIELSEN Joran

BEL19961218

4

DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander

BEL19900425

5

VAN GEYT Koen

BEL19890925

6

KOEMAN Bjorn

NED19871009

7

ADRIAENSEN Michael

BEL19860807

8

DILLEN Ruben

BEL19970314

9

MEUL Robby

BEL19810904

10

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

52

RIJSDIJK Tristan

NED19970220

DNF

GRESNIGT Alex

NED19900610

DNF

VLEUGEL Ramon

NED19901023

DNF

MUSKENS Sam

NED19960626

 

23/09/2017 VARSENARE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MINNE Stijn

BEL19840510

2

ORBIE Stephen

BEL19880125

3

HERREGODTS Rune

BEL19980727

4

MAES Jo

BEL19850330

5

EECKHOUT Niko

BEL19701216

6

VANCOMPERNOLLE Jan

BEL19910822

7

VANDAELE Philip

BEL19850803

8

VANDEVYVERE Gauthier

BEL19970625

9

VERMET Joran

BEL19960503

10

LAPIERE Ward

BEL19851225

28

TEULINGS Teun

NED19980417

31

POLAK Thomas

NED19900826

34

RAAS Eloy

NED19931029

54

GIJZEL Roy

NED19920814

80

STROOSNIJDER Michel

NED19890721

85

HOONDERT Paul

NED19910522

86

GOMMERS Sven

NED19940511

DNF

GRUITHUIJZEN Paul

NED19980202

 

23/09/2017 TIENEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

COENEN Dennis

BEL19911113

2

VAN DINGENEN Jordi

BEL19960618

3

VANBILSEN Kenneth

BEL19900601

4

LOEF Georg

GER19940622

5

DOMBROWSKI Frederik

GER19920108

6

SOBALLA Carl

GER19940919

7

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

8

LEHAEN Dries

BEL19950916

9

HAGEN Krister

NOR19890112

10

DUIJN Huub

NED19840901

12

HAVIK Piotr

NED19940707

15

HONIG Reinier

NED19831028

19

FRANKEN Marc

NED19910306

25

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED19890123

56

HOOIJEN Sjors

NED19870713

59

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED19930316

84

OOSTRA Folkert

NED19890928

97

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

103

SCHEERENS Pieter

NED19820731

106

OTTENBROS Joury

NED19941223

110

VAN OIRSCHOT Pieter

NED19920130

116

VAN SCHIJNDEL Marco

NED19900220

DNF

MARCELIS Tom

NED19860802

DNF

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED19931204

DNF

KUITEN Arjan

NED19981102

 

23/09/2017 ROTSELAAR (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

BOELS Senne

BEL20020319

2

SCHARRE Stef

BEL20010805

3

VAN KERCKHOVE Brent

BEL20010522

4

MICHIELSEN Jarne

BEL20010628

5

WACHTERS Jul

BEL20010721

6

ROMBAUTS Daan

BEL20011119

7

VANSTOCKSTRAETEN Rutger

BEL20010606

8

HUYBRECHTS Sander

BEL20010502

9

THIELEMANS Robbe

BEL20010509

10

VOGELS Aaron

BEL20020610

 

23/09/2017 MAARKEDAL (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

NONNEMAN Maxim

BEL20010418

2

TEERLINCK Alexander

BEL20020730

3

BEECKMAN Brent

BEL20010620

4

MISEUR Mon

BEL20010104

5

PORTSMOUTH Tom

GBR20011219

6

DAY Nick

GBR20010123

7

PIETERS Bjarne

BEL20011017

8

LADANG Miguel

BEL20020225

9

VANCANNEYT Jelle

BEL20010313

10

SANDRIE Brent

BEL20010710

13

REUNIS Rowdy

NED20021208

 

23/09/2017 LICHTERVELDE (JUNIOREN)

1

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

2

HANNE Milan

BEL20000713

3

VANOVERBERGHE Jens

BEL19990922

4

DE NEVE Joerik

BEL19990830

5

VERCAMST Wesley

BEL19990819

6

BRAET Vito

BEL20001102

7

LITVINOV Dominik

BEL20001014

8

SAVER Kasper

BEL20001126

9

VERCRUYSSE Bryan

BEL19990630

10

BLOUWE Louis

BEL19991119

 

23/09/2017 HERNE (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN TRICHT Stan

BEL19990920

2

PLATTEEUW Robbe

BEL19990809

3

DU FOUR Jens

BEL19990202

4

DHONT Arnoud

BEL19990426

5

VANDEVELDE Yentl

BEL20001031

6

WACHTERS Jef

BEL20000607

7

FIVÉ Trystan

BEL19990523

8

DE MEESTER Luca

BEL20000122

9

FRANÇOIS Casper

BEL19990307

10

RIJSDIJK Nathan

NED20000607

25

HASSERT Sven

NED20000108

29

HAEST Jasper

NED19990428

 

23/09/2017 GEEL (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

DEBREYNE Ruben

BEL20010319

2

MEEUSEN Rik

BEL20011013

3

DEHAIRS Simon

BEL20010604

4

FRANCKEN Sibe

BEL20010205

5

VAN HOUT Luca

BEL20020609

6

VOS Yannick

BEL20010702

7

DE PRETER Emiel

BEL20021219

8

GIJBELS Jonas

BEL20010405

9

VAN LAER Pieter

BEL20020630

10

PEETERS Sam

BEL20020302

13

MAAS Marijn

NED20020117

15

MAAS Aleksandr

NED20010910

16

ROELEN Jaap

NED20020101

26

BIERKENS Luuk

NED20020614

31

ADRIAANS Bowen

NED20010913

32

COX Luuk

NED20020106

DNF

HANEGRAAF Stijn

NED20020415

DNF

HENNEKAM Tim

NED20020525

 

23/09/2017 GEEL (JUNIOREN)

1

SNELS Robbe

BEL19990224

2

HILLEN Michiel

BEL19990629

3

GALICIA Seppe

BEL19991020

4

OREEL Lars

NED19990810

5

BOMBOI Davide

BEL20000327

6

DE JONG Timo

NED19990328

7

KROONEN Max

NED20000823

8

VAN DE PAAR Jarne

BEL20001023

9

LAMBEIR Joachim

BEL20000927

10

BLUMMEL Robin

NED19990610

11

BOOTSVELD Jelle

NED19991205

15

SCHULTEN Chiel

NED19990622

18

SITTERS Bart

NED19990412

19

BAAK Jord

NED20000611

20

BURGMANS Rick

NED20000312

23

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

26

VAN BELLE Bas

NED20000520

29

BARENDREGT Thijs

NED19990603

30

SCHUURMAN Sep

NED20000125

32

VAN DINTHER Bas

NED19990319

33

HOEKJEN Hugo

NED20000703

34

EKEREN Niels

NED20000309

36

VAN GESTEL Luuk

NED20000328

39

VAN DEN BERG Tom

NED19991129

41

VAN DER TOUW Milan

NED19990315

44

ANDRIESSEN Bas

NED19991129

45

WOUTERS Kamiel

NED19990527

54

DEN DUIJN Mitchell

NED20000825

58

RÄKERS Martijn

NED20000103

59

VERSCHUEREN Wessel

NED20000208

DNF

NABERMAN Tim

NED19990511

DNF

BRINKMAN Herman

NED19990520

DNF

SCHULLER Mickey

NED19990608

DNF

PENSON Tim

NED19990730

DNF

MICHIELSEN Manuel

NED20000607

DNF

VAN BALKOM Max

NED20000801

DNF

HAEST Jeroen

NED20000821

DNF

TEN BOSKE Kars

NED20000823

DNF

SPAPEN Mauro

NED20001018

 

23/09/2017 BERLARE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

DE PAUW Robbe

BEL20010827

2

DERAEDT Victor

BEL20011026

3

STEVENS Igor

BEL20010727

4

SMET Marco

BEL20010514

5

GALLE Staf

BEL20010611

6

DUYM Steffen

BEL20010608

7

SMET Jorre

BEL20010704

8

BONTINCK Jarne

BEL20011205

9

POLEIJ Arjan

NED20010325

10

NEUKERMANS Lance

BEL20020903

13

TIMMERMANS Tristan

NED20010812

28

HOPMANS Wouter

NED20010517

 

21/09/2017 HOUTHULST (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens

BEL19920106

2

LEROUX Samuel

FRA19941127

3

WARLOP Jordi

BEL19960604

4

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

5

ORBIE Stephen

BEL19880125

6

NACHTERGAELE Niels

BEL19861227

7

DE KETELE Angelo

BEL19950728

8

CLAERHOUT Sven

BEL19920727

9

MOTTE David

BEL19851221

10

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

 

21/09/2017 GROTE PRIJS DR. EUGEEN ROGGEMAN STEKENE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

VAN ASBROECK Tom

BEL19900419

2

DE BOCK Stijn

BEL19930930

3

HERREGODTS Rune

BEL19980727

4

TANFIELD Harry

GBR19941117

5

TOWNSEND Rory

GBR19950630

6

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED19921223

7

PORZNER Manuel

GER19960225

8

MARCHAND Gianni

BEL19900601

9

GERTS Floris

NED19920503

10

PLANCKAERT Edward

BEL19950201

28

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED19890123

DNF

HONIG Reinier

NED19831028

DNF

HAVIK Yoeri

NED19910219

DNF

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED19940414

DNF

LOOIJ Andre

NED19950525

 

21/09/2017 EERNEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

ANECA Ciske

BEL19940810

2

MINNE Stijn

BEL19840510

3

FLET Axel

FRA19940501

4

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

5

CAVEY Vincent

BEL19980216

6

DE MAREZ Ruben

BEL19911227

7

MAES Jo

BEL19850330

8

GOEMAN Jonas

BEL19930215

9

SROKA Robert

USA19950115

10

VANDENBUSSCHE Jari

BEL19960710

 

20/09/2017 OMLOOP VAN HET HOUTLAND LICHTERVELDE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

DEVRIENDT Tom

BEL19911029

2

WYNANTS Maarten

BEL19820513

3

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED19910416

4

GREIPEL André

GER19820716

5

WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard

GER19930613

6

VAN LERBERGHE Bert

BEL19920929

7

GEUENS Alexander

BEL19940905

8

STALLAERT Joeri

BEL19910125

9

MANNAERTS Jelle

BEL19911014

10

DUPONT Timothy

BEL19871101

17

LOOIJ Andre

NED19950525

18

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED19940321

22

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED19880411

28

DOETS Marco

NED19951028

30

HAMELINK Jasper

NED19900112

32

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED19920825

37

ROOSEN Timo

NED19930111

39

STIJNS Wayne

NED19930809

54

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED19980707

62

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED19940414

63

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED19890209

64

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED19960925

65

KRUL Stef

NED19950715

70

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

74

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED19850218

76

JANSSEN Adriaan

NED20170101

79

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED19890621

80

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED19921106

81

KREDER Wesley

NED19901104

87

DE VRIES Berden

NED19890310

88

CURVERS Roy

NED19791227

94

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED19970116

95

DE LANGE Thijs

NED19941125

99

BOOM Lars

NED19851230

101

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED19930112

102

DE GREEF Robbert

NED19910827

106

TIMMER Albert

NED19850613

DNF

OTTEMA Rick

NED19920625

DNF

KOREVAAR Merijn

NED19940507

DNF

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED19940822

DNF

CELI Abe

NED19961013

DNF

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED19980111

 

20/09/2017 MALDEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DHOLLANDER Kristof

BEL19880102

2

VAN DYCK Wesley

BEL19940915

3

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

4

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

5

DE SY Gertjan

BEL19940307

6

VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe

BEL19901014

7

DOCKX Kristof

BEL19921204

8

CLÉ Brent

BEL19951023

9

VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe

BEL19870919

10

VANLUCHENE Mats

BEL19890919

 

20/09/2017 LICHTERVELDE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

EAMON Franck

USA19921015

2

SROKA Robert

USA19950115

3

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

4

DE DECKER Steven

BEL19820428

5

MINNE Stijn

BEL19840510

6

WYDOOGHE Jaron

BEL19971002

7

FLET Axel

FRA19940501

8

COOREVITS Gilles

BEL19961123

9

LANGEDOCK Mathieu

BEL19840225

10

MCCANN John

USA19950215

 

20/09/2017 EERNEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MARCHAND Gianni

BEL19900601

2

DECOSTER Merlijn

BEL19941111

3

DE BOCK Stijn

BEL19930930

4

BREYE Florent

FRA19940704

5

ZHURKIN Nikolai

RUS19910505

6

SAZANOV Andrei

RUS19940125

7

PIRARD Maxim

BEL19970731

8

DELESIE Berre

BEL19970825

9

CAVEY Vincent

BEL19980216

10

FOAMES Ben

GBR19980611

 

19/09/2017 TEXTIELPRIJS VICHTE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

KEISSE Iljo

BEL19821221

2

MAES Nikolas

BEL19860409

3

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

NED19940820

4

STEVENS Timothy

BEL19890326

5

SERRY Pieter

BEL19881121

6

PLANCKAERT Baptiste

BEL19880928

7

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED19930726

8

PEYSKENS Dimitri

BEL19911126

9

DRUYTS Gerry

BEL19910130

10

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED19900831

18

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED19940321

20

VAN DALEN Jason

NED19940702

26

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED19980111

46

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan

NED19980611

54

SWEERING Harry

NED19900117

62

PASTOOR Gerco

NED19980517

73

VERMEER Tom

NED19851228

78

MINNAARD Marco

NED19890411

80

MULHERN Mitchell

NED19910122

81

BUGTER Luuc

NED19930710

84

DOETS Marco

NED19951028

98

KRUL Stef

NED19950715

100

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED19901103

115

OOSTRA Folkert

NED19890928

129

ARIESEN Johim

NED19880316

130

CELI Abe

NED19961013

131

NIEUWPOORT Jelle

NED19970628

133

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED19921223

134

DUIJN Huub

NED19840901

140

BAX Sjoerd

NED19960106

142

TULNER Rens

NED19980226

144

HONIG Reinier

NED19831028

148

BOUWMAN Koen

NED19931202

149

OTTEMA Rick

NED19920625

151

DE VRIES Berden

NED19890310

 

19/09/2017 NIEUWERKERKEN - AALST (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VAN RENTERGHEM Bram

BEL19950724

2

LEWIS Adam

GBR19950821

3

VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo

BEL19961118

4

DEBRUYNE Glenn

BEL19950110

5

VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef

BEL19920121

6

VANDENBROECK Yarno

BEL19981123

7

SIMON Kenn

BEL19940602

8

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

9

MOENS Jens

BEL19940131

10

COOLEN Yves

BEL19950925

50

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

 

18/09/2017 G.P. PAUL BORREMANS VIANE-GERAARDSBERGEN (O)

1

DE BONDT Dries

BEL19910704

2

BACKAERT Frederik

BEL19900313

3

MC NALLY Mark

GBR19890720

4

DE WINTER Ludwig

BEL19921231

5

DHAENE Brecht

BEL19881121

6

SEFA Ylber

ALB19910211

7

LAMMERTINK Steven

NED19931204

8

VEUCHELEN Frederik

BEL19780904

9

VAN ASBROECK Tom

BEL19900419

10

DE ROOZE Niels

BEL19920906

18

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

20

DE VRIES Berden

NED19890310

27

REINIER Honig

NED19831028

28

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED19900831

DNF

KREDER Wesley

NED19901104

DNF

BOUWMAN Koen

NED19931202