KAMP.STUDENTEN

                                              24 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Adne van Engelen

t Zand;

Professional-B

2

Ide Schelling

Den Haag;

Professional-B

3

Matthew Overste

Amsterdam;

Belofte 

4

Coen van Kleef

Schipluiden;

Belofte 

5

Marco Doets

Monnickendam;

Professional-B

6

Lars Akkermans

Ossendrecht;

Belofte 

7

Jelmer Nuijten

Soest;

Elite 

8

Joury Ottenbros

Heerhugowaard;

Elite 

9

Jasper Bugter

Elden;

Belofte 

10

Kevin Coster

Hasselt;

Belofte 

11

Rody Kroon

Lage Zwaluwe;

Belofte 

12

Jorgos Schrijver

Nijkerk Gld;

Belofte 

13

Brian Megens

Maastricht;

Elite 

14

Robbin van de Geer

Maastricht;

Amateur

15

David van Eerd

Breda;

Elite 

16

Lars Quaedvlieg

Maastricht;

Amateur

17

Mike Appelman

Beverwijk;

Belofte 

18

Bruno Nakken

Assen;

Belofte 

19

Wessel van Koppen

Schipluiden;

Belofte 

20

Jorn Volkers

Barendrecht;

Belofte 

21

Kevin Minten

Mill;

Belofte 

22

Wouter Ruchtie

Utrecht;

Elite 

23

Jacob Buijk

Hardinxveld-Giessendam;

Elite 

24

Niels van der Pijl

Wageningen;

Elite 

25

Ivo Habets

Sint Geertruid;

Belofte 

26

Michael-Angelo Romana

Tilburg;

Elite 

27

Yentl Ruijmgaard

Zwanenburg;

Belofte 

28

Derk Abel Beckeringh

Amstelveen;

Elite 

29

Tim Groot

Bovenkarspel;

Belofte 

30

Joost van Wijngaarden

Nijmegen;

Elite 

31

Boris Rauwerdink

Apeldoorn;

Belofte 

32

Max Haaksman

Zeist;

Belofte 

33

Matthijs Koedijk

Amstelveen;

Elite 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Lennart Reijtenbagh

Zuidland;

Junior 1e jaars Man

2

Marco Kaldenbach

Hoorn;

Amateur Man

3

Sybren Welling

Groningen;

Amateur Man

4

Herman ten Kate

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

5

Matthijs Dijkstra

Groningen;

Amateur Man

6

Jermo le Fevre

Purmerend;

Amateur Man

7

Bas Rijs

Alkmaar;

Sportklasse Man

8

Dirk van Leuken

Best;

Amateur Man

9

Aron Bosman

Hazerswoude-Dorp;

Junior 2e jaars Man

10

Jesse Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Amateur Man

11

Matijn Straatsma

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

12

Stefan Appelman

Beverwijk;

Junior 2e jaars Man

13

Niels Ruijter

Uithoorn;

Amateur Man

14

Daniel Marsmans

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

15

Ivo Huisman

Hoogkarspel;

Sportklasse Man

16

Jorick Heijn

Leiden;

Amateur Man

17

Stan van der Meer

Delft;

Amateur Man

18

Kevin Hulsker

Nootdorp;

Amateur Man

19

Thomas van 't Klooster

Delft;

Amateur Man

20

Erik Stammes

Amsterdam;

Amateur Man

21

Jannes van Weele

Utrecht;

Sportklasse Man

22

Meindert Weulink

Diepenveen;

Junior 2e jaars Man

23

Jarno van Esch

Sint-Oedenrode;

Junior 2e jaars Man

24

Diederik Thier

Den Haag;

Amateur Man

25

Koos van Dam

Amsterdam;

Amateur Man

26

Mart Menger

Noordhorn;

Amateur Man

27

Jaco van Beusichem

Hoek van Holland;

Amateur Man

28

Freek Middelburg

De Lier;

Junior 2e jaars Man

29

Bram Dissel

Tilburg;

Amateur Man

30

Bouwe Kuin

Blesdijke;

Amateur Man

31

Menno Boogaard

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

32

Luuk Schuurmans

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

33

Jorn Bosma

Utrecht;

Sportklasse Man

34

Peter Stienstra

Heerlen;

Amateur Man

35

Florian Bont

Haarlem;

Sportklasse Man

36

Merijn Dam

Den Haag;

Amateur Man

37

Matthijs Spies

Wageningen;

Sportklasse Man

38

Fernand Cools

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

39

David van den Berg

Leidschendam;

Amateur Man

40

Bas Overdevest

Amsterdam;

Amateur Man

41

Michael Nagel

Amstelveen;

Amateur Man

42

Tim de Koning

Berkel en Rodenrijs;

Amateur Man

43

Koen van Lochem

Ermelo;

Amateur Man

44

Bart Thomson

Enschede;

Amateur Man

45

Martijn Venterink

Losser;

Amateur Man

46

Mark Ten Cate

Groningen;

Amateur Man

47

Hero Goldhoorn

 

 

48

Gerwin Veltman

Enschede;

Amateur Man

49

Jesse Rengers

Enschede;

Amateur Man

50

Jelle van Steekelenburg

Wateringen;

Amateur Man

51

Luc van der Lecq

Houten;

Amateur Man

52

Bram Schermer

Purmerend;

Amateur Man

53

Aubin Macquart

Delft;

Amateur Man

54

Erwin Coumou

Gouda;

Amateur Man

55

Arjen van der Veen

 

 

56

Rick van der Voort

Nieuw-Vennep;

Amateur Man

57

Arnout Kempenaar

Dronten;

Amateur Man

58

Ruben van den Ende

Delft;

Amateur Man

59

Bauke de Haan

Amsterdam;

Amateur Man

60

Sjoerd Brouns

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

61

Robin de Vries

Wageningen;

Amateur Man

62

Tomasz Zarebski

Rotterdam;

Sportklasse Man

63

Juul van de Kruijs

Tilburg;

Amateur Man

64

Bram Kras

Hoorn;

Junior 1e jaars Man

65

Bastian de Jong

Hoorn;

Sportklasse Man

66

Felix Kok

Groningen;

Sportklasse Man

67

Arno Goodijk

Veenendaal;

Sportklasse Man

68

Niek Fransen

Utrecht;

Sportklasse Man

69

Guy Frissen

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

70

Jermo Agema

Den Helder;

Amateur Man

71

Jos de Haan

Hoogwoud;

Amateur Man

72

Peter Jansen

Wageningen;

Amateur Man

73

Bart Lemmen

Utrecht;

Sportklasse Man

74

Bouke Gerritsma

Enschede;

Amateur Man

75

Tjalle de Jong

Bergschenhoek;

Amateur Man

76

Jonathan Wolters

Waddinxveen;

Junior 1e jaars Man

77

Yoram Carboex

Maastricht;

Amateur Man

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Claudia Koster

Assendelft;

Elite Vrouw

2

Femke Geeris

Geldrop;

Belofte Vrouw

3

Danique Braam

Veenwouden;

Belofte Vrouw

4

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof;

Belofte Vrouw

5

Melissa van der Peet

Den Haag;

Belofte Vrouw

6

Ingeborg Bremmers

Amstelveen;

Elite Vrouw

7

Anneke Dijkstra

Olterterp;

Belofte Vrouw

8

Sophie van Bakel

Maastricht;

Elite Vrouw

9

Mariska Jetten

Heemskerk;

Amateur Vrouw

10

Ingrid Huizing

Haren Gn;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

11

Hetty Hofstede

Utrecht;

Amateur Vrouw

12

Sophie van der Horst

Delft;

Amateur Vrouw

13

Marlies van der Lugt

Delft;

Amateur Vrouw

14

Melanie Klement

Diphoorn;

Elite Vrouw

15

Rosan Baas

Den Dungen;

Amateur Vrouw

16

Iris Ton

Waskemeer;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

17

Suze van der Zwet

Roelofarendsveen;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

18

Ivana Louhenapessy

Breukelen;

Belofte Vrouw

19

Leontine Groeneveldt

Amstelveen;

Amateur Vrouw

20

Rigt Kalsbeek

Amsterdam;

Amateur Vrouw

21

Malou Hiemstra

Utrecht;

Amateur Vrouw

22

Francina Dekker

Amsterdam;

Belofte Vrouw