†††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ††††RONDE VAN MIDDEN-BRABANT

††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 24 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jasper Bovenhuis

Staphorst;

Elite

2

Rick Ottema

Muntendam;

Professional-B

3

Jasper Hamelink

Dronten;

Professional-B

4

Stef Krul

Tjalleberd;

Professional-B

5

Daan Meijers

Dongen;

Professional-B

6

Rick van Breda

Den Helder;

Professional-B

7

Sjors Dekker

Andijk;

Elite

8

Jim Lindenburg

Wateringen;

Professional-B

9

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden;

Elite

10

Robbert de Greef

Geldrop;

Professional-B

11

Joris Blokker

Wieringerwerf;

Professional-B

12

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen;

Professional-B

13

Mitchell Mulhern

Heerde;

Professional-B

14

Arvid de Kleijn

Herveld;

Professional-B

15

Wim Stroetinga

Nijkerk Gld;

Professional-B

16

Tijmen Eising

Emmen;

Professional-B

17

Ramon van Bokhoven

Tilburg;

Belofte

18

Gijs Meijer

Oostwoud;

Professional-B

19

Rens Tulner

Lexmond;

Professional-B

20

Daan van Sintmaartensdijk

Zuidland;

Belofte

21

BjŲrn Bakker

Wijnjewoude;

Elite

22

Robbie van Bakel

Deurne;

Professional-B

23

Stephan Bakker

Zaandam;

Professional-B

24

Jelle Wolsink

Hengelo ov;

Belofte

25

Gerco Pastoor

Eemdijk;

Professional-B

26

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen;

Elite

27

Melvin van Zijl

Harderwijk;

Elite

28

Jaap Kooijman

Sittard;

Elite

29

Tim Weerkamp

Groningen;

Elite

30

Beau Duvigneau

Zutphen;

Belofte

31

Abe Celi

Oosterhout;

Professional-B

32

Alex Mengoulas

Almere;

Belofte

33

Maarten Junte

Elburg;

Belofte

34

Niels Boele

Leiden;

Belofte

35

Joost van der Burg

Rotterdam;

Elite

36

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar;

Belofte

37

Jeroen Vercammen

Belgie;

 

38

DaniŽl Langereis

Delft;

Elite

39

Jarri Stravers

Groot-Ammers;

Belofte

40

Bram de Kort

Dongen;

Elite

41

Arjan Arentsen

Harderwijk;

Belofte

42

Bram van der Zwet

Roelofarendsveen;

Belofte

43

Hermen Bode

Giessenburg;

Elite

44

Dennis van der Horst

Hasselt;

Professional-B

45

Jelle Nieuwpoort

Warmenhuizen;

Professional-B

46

Sam van de Mieroop

 

 

47

Bart Dielissen

Breda;

Elite

48

Justin Kloese

Emmen;

Belofte

49

Steven Willemsen

Groningen;

Amateur

50

Nils Sinschek

Maastricht;

Belofte

51

Daniel Abraham Gebru

Amstelveen;

Elite

52

Kelvin van den Dool

Hoogblokland;

Belofte

53

Jeffrey Doornbusch

Breda;

Elite

54

Harmen Baas

Wageningen;

Elite

55

MichaŽl de Jong

Kortgene;

Elite

56

Johim Ariesen

Rhenen;

Professional-B

57

Aden Paterson

 

 

58

Ward Timmermans

 

 

59

Jasper Schouten

Dronten;

Elite

60

Stan Wijkel

Holsloot;

Belofte

61

Robert Bovenhuis

Zwolle;

Elite

62

Harry Sweering

Sneek;

Professional-B

63

Jasper Plender

Almelo;

Elite

64

Jens van den Dool

Hoogblokland;

Professional-B

65

Martijn Dijkstra

De Knipe;

Elite

66

Jurgen Timmerman

Dronten;

Belofte

67

Adrie Lindeman

Assen;

Elite

68

Robbert-Jan Mol

Nibbixwoud;

Elite

69

Jaap van der Meij

Katwijk;

Belofte

70

Robbie Gevers

Schijndel;

Elite

71

Niels Goeree

Borger;

Belofte

72

Bas Nieuwkoop

Roosendaal;

Belofte

73

Ronan van Zandbeek

Schijndel;

Elite

74

Nahom Desale

Amstelveen;

Elite

75

Jelmer Arendshorst

Nieuwleusen;

Belofte