ááááááááááááááááááááááá ááááááVELDRIT TE GIETEN

ááááááááááááááááááááááááá áááááááá01 OKTOBER 2017

 

 

UITSLAG.BEROEPSRENNERS

 

 

 

1

Mathieu van der Poel

KAPELLEN

2

Wout van Aert

LILLE (B)

3

Laurens Sweeck

BELGIE

4

Lars van der Haar

WOUDENBERG

5

Quinten Hermans

TURNHOUT

6

Gianni Vermeersch

BELGI╦

7

Kevin Pauwels

KALMTHOUT

8

Jens Adams

MINDERHOUT(B)

9

Toon Aerts

RIJKEVORSEL

10

Diether Sweeck

BELGIE

11

Tom Meeusen

BELGIE

12

Tim Merlier

BELGIE

13

David van der Poel

KAPELLEN (B)

14

Joris Nieuwenhuis

ZELHEM

15

Vincent Baestaens

BELGIE

16

Eli Iserbyt

BAVIKHOVE (B)

17

Dieter Vanthourenhout

BELGI╦

18

Stan Godrie

ZUNDERT

19

Michael Boros

TJECHI╦

20

Braam Merlier

BELGIE

21

Twan van den Brand

VOLKEL

22

Rob Peeters

MOL (B)

23

Joeri Adams

MINDERHOUT (B)

24

Daan Hoeyberghs

MOL (B)

25

Nicolas Cleppe

INGELMUNSTER

26

Gioele BERTOLINI

 

27

Patrick van Leeuwen

HILVARENBEEK

28

Yu Takenouchi

JAPAN

29

Kenneth van Compernolle

BEERNEM

30

Sjoerd Rep

GRONINGEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Maud Kaptheijns

WESTERHOVEN

2

Nikki Brammeier

GROOT BRITTANIE

3

Sophie de Boer

AMSTERDAM

4

Elle Anderson

USA

5

Helen Wyman

ENGELAND

6

Sanne Cant

BELGI╦

7

Annemarie Worst

NUNSPEET

8

Loes Sels

GIERLE (B)

9

Alice Maria ARZUFFI

ITALI╦

10

Yara Kastelijn

NEERKANT

11

Denise Betsema

DEN BURG TEXEL

12

Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado

ROTTERDAM

13

Fleur Nagengast

BEILEN

14

Inge van der Heijden

SCHAIJK

15

Alicia Franck

LOCHRISTI

16

Manon Bakker

SWIFTERBANT

17

Geerte Hoeke

MAARN

18

Karen Verhestraeten

TIELEN

19

Susanne Meistrok

ELSHOUT

20

Suzanne Verhoeven

OUD-TURNHOUT

21

Maaike de Heij

HETEREN

22

Esther van der Burg

NOOTDORP

23

Floor Weerink

EXLOO

24

Mascha Mulder

RIDDERKERK

25

Esmee Oosterman

GIETEN

26

Laura Krans

DE WILP

27

Marieke van Witzenburg

BRIELLE

28

Natalie Redmond

AUSTRALIE

29

Annemiek van Vleuten

WAGENINGEN

30

Marlies Vos

AALDEN

31

Dorien Hoog Antink

OCHTEN

32

Rozemarijn Ammerlaan

DE LIER

33

Laura van der Zwaan

SLIEDRECHT

34

Rose Kloese

EMMEN

35

Pam Schutten

NIJVERDAL

36

Maaike Meistrok

ELSHOUT

37

Rosan Koper

HEEMSKERK

38

Daphne de Vries

WOLVEGA

39

Isolde Ebbinge

EXLOO

40

Sanne Tent

NIEUW-BUINEN

41

Isa Pieterse

AMERSFOORT

42

Rienke ten Have

HARREVELD

43

Yvet Schoonewille

KLAZIENAVEEN

44

Sanne Prins

WIERDEN

45

Noa de Haan

TERSCHUUR

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.BELOFTEN-MANNEN

 

 

 

1

Jens Dekker

FLUITENBERG

2

Adam Toupalik

TSJECHIE

3

Yannick Peeters

BELGI╦

4

Sieben Wouters

ZUNDERT

5

Thijs Aerts

RIJKEVORSEL

6

Maik van der Heijden

SCHAIJK

7

Johan Jacobs

BERG AM IRCHEL

8

Jelle Schuermans

POEDERLEE

9

Thomas Joseph

KEMMEL

10

Toon Vandenbosch

WESTMALLE

11

Stijn Caluwe

WESTMALLE (B)

12

Jenko Bonne

BELGI╦

13

Jelle Camps

BELGI╦

14

Gert Smets

VORSELAAR

15

Kelvin Bakx

BERGEN OP ZOOM

16

Victor Vandebosch

WESTMALLE

17

Roel van der Stegen

SITTARD

18

Tijl Pauwels

BELGIE

19

Ben Turner

GREAT BRITAIN

20

Niels Derveaux

OTEGEM

21

Jarne Driesen

POEDERLEE

22

Lander Loockx

BERTEM

23

Yentl Bekaert

PASSENDALE BELGIE

24

Thymen Arensman

DEIL

25

Koen van Dijke

BAARLE NASSAU

26

Kyle Agterberg

MAARTENSDIJK

27

Wesley Floren

OSSENDRECHT

28

Mathijs Wuyts

BEERZEL

29

Seppe Rombouts

BELGIE

30

Andreas Goeman

DENDERLEEUW

31

Jarno Liessens

BELGI╦

32

Senne de Meyer

WUUSTWEZEL

33

Mart Muskens

HEESBEEN

34

Julian Siemons

BELGI╦

35

Reno Bauters

LEEDE

36

Niels Vandermeulen

HARELBEKE BELGIE

37

Thomas Verheyen

VLIMMEREN

38

Erik Boer

WOLPHAARTSDIJK

39

Martin Mijnten

HOEVELAKEN

40

Arne Vrachten

GEEL

41

Timo Kielich

ALKEN

42

Koen van Helvoirt

ERP

43

Simon Jaecques

BELGI╦

44

Ward Deschepper

BELGI╦

45

Carl Erik Schou Sorensen

HELSINGOR DNM.

46

Carlos Schreuder

VEENENDAAL

47

Niels Verbruggen

NUENEN

48

Loeka Verdonck

DESSELGEM (B)

49

Luca Vreeswijk

SOMEREN

50

Lars Mastebroek

BARNEVELD

51

Maikel Kleiboer

WENUM WIESEL

52

Seppe Bekaert

ERTVELDE

53

Lars van Uum

HARDERWIJK

54

Aden Paterson

ASEN

55

Marvin Runhaar

KAPELLE

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN-MANNEN

 

 

 

1

Ryan Kamp

RAAMSDONKSVEER

2

Pim Ronhaar

HELLENDOORN

3

Maxim Dewulf

LEDEGEM

4

Arno van den Broeck

LILLE

5

Jarno Bellens

HEIST OP DEN BERG (B

6

Vince van den Eynde

SCHRIKKEN (B)

7

Witse Meeussen

BELGI╦

8

Anton Ferdinande

BELGI╦

9

Luke Verburg

SCHIEDAM

10

Bart Hazekamp

ZOETERMEER

11

Wout Vervoort

BELGI╦

12

Bart Artz

WINTELRE

13

Tomas Kopecky

ZOETERWOUDE

14

Mees Hendrikx

VALKENSWAARD

15

Bodi Del Grosso

EELDE

16

Michael Bervoets

HEUSDEN

17

Noah Vreeswijk

SOMEREN

18

Joren Thys

ITEGEM BELGIE

19

Dolf Pemen

MEER

20

Sander de Vet

BRASSCHAAT

21

Milan Ziemerink

GLANE

22

Jurgen van den Aarssen

DREUMEL

23

Sean Flynn

EDINBURGH GR.BR.

24

Lars Loohuis

HARBRINKHOEK

25

Lars Boven

REUTUM

26

Andres Verdonck

DESSELGEM (B)

27

Tieme Herrygers

BEERSE

28

Ward de Schepper

WAGENBERG

29

Owen Geleijn

RIJSENHOUT

30

Houssin Bavo

IZEGEM (B)

31

Mark Dillema

DOEZUM

32

Joost Freriks

EMMEN

33

Wesley Damiaans

SINT MAARTENSBRUG

34

Mika van Gestel

OSS

35

Pete Uptegrove

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

36

Maarten de Nijs

HUIJBERGEN

37

Remon Delnoije

MECHELEN

38

Sieb van Gorp

BERGEIJK

39

Leander Verheyde

 

40

Niels Bakker

RIJSSEN

41

Marco Ehlert

KORTENHOEF

42

Lars Vlerick

MERELBEKE (B)

43

Bart Klein Nienhuis

LICHTENVOORDE

44

Rick de Vries

NIJEHOLTPADE

45

Gerben de Sain

SLEEN

46

Ian Spenkelink

NIJVERDAL

47

Niek Voogt

OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL

48

Justin Laevens

ZWEVEGEM

49

Bjorn ten Have

HARREVELD

50

Dennis van Dijk

BEEK EN DONK

51

Daan Hopster

NIJVERDAL

52

Youri van Ballegooij

LITH

53

Jan Egbert de Vries

BROEKSTERWOUDE

54

Beau de Wijn

UGCHELEN

55

Tim Winter

NORG

56

Jorn Nijenhuis

HELLENDOORN

57

Dennis Brouwer

WESTERBORK

58

Jardi Christiaan van der Lee

SCHIEDAM

59

Antoine Kroezen

HOOGEVEEN

60

Joppe van der Weerdt

AMSTERDAM

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN-MANNEN

 

 

 

1

Salvador Alvarado

ROTTERDAM

2

Steijn Willemsen

ROTTERDAM

3

Lukas van der Vleuten

VELDWEZELT (B)

4

Joppe de Heij

HETEREN

5

Hugo Kars

OOSTERBEEK

6

Tibor Del Grosso

EELDE

7

Matyas Kopecky

ZOETERWOUDE

8

Lucas Janssen

PAPENDRECHT

9

Huub Artz

WINTELRE

10

Joost Brinkman

NOORDLAREN

11

Quinten Buijs

DE LIER

12

Maiko Timmer

DRACHTEN

13

Jesse Kramer

BORKEL EN SCHAFT

14

Levi van Hoften

TIEL

15

Jordi van Heijst

DEN DUNGEN

16

Noud van den Hurk

BENEDEN-LEEUWEN

17

Niels Huijbregts

WERNHOUT

18

Moreno Tak

FIJNAART

19

Mika Sardina

HELMOND

20

Bailey Groenendaal

SCHIJNDEL

21

Max Jansen

DORDRECHT

22

Mat van Gorp

BERGEIJK

23

Chris van Stralen

ENKHUIZEN

24

Miel Storms

GREVENBICHT

25

Jip Kramer

OOSTERBEEK

26

Vik Smulders

LOON OP ZAND

27

Lars Rouffaer

SIBBE

28

Joris Reinderink

RUURLO

29

Roan Konings

OUDENBOSCH

30

Joren de Gruijter

BREDA

31

Daan van Vuuren

WOUDRICHEM

32

Tristan Geleijn

RIJSENHOUT

33

Youp de Vos

HILLEGOM

34

Ruben Velter

HEYTHUYSEN

35

Job Boontjes

GIETEN

36

Wouter van de Weerdhof

LOBITH

37

Klaas Quak

BENNEKOM

38

Daan Adams

BUDEL

39

Wessel Mouris

BAAMBRUGGE

40

Thijs Hazekamp

ZOETERMEER

41

Omar Koudijs

LAREN NH

42

Finn Roumen

STEIN

43

Sam Oosterholt

MADE

44

Mike Spenkelink

NIJVERDAL

45

Camiel Cornelis

LEENDE

46

Mark Bogers

BENNEKOM

47

Sam Kerkvliet

NIEUWE-WETERING

48

Jordy van der Ham

GOUDA

49

Brian de Vries

WOLVEGA

50

Xander van Straten

SNEEK

51

Eskil Huiting

ROLDE

52

Jelle Winkelhorst

GIESBEEK

53

Dylan Grobbink

TUBBERGEN

54

Luuk Holslag

ALMELO

55

Joris van der Niet

ULESTRATEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Puck Pieterse

AMERSFOORT

2

Shirin van Anrooij

KAPELLE

3

Fleur van der Peet

DEN HAAG

4

Danielle Quint

DEIL

5

Sofie van Rooijen

DRIEL

6

Lisa van Helvoirt

ERP

7

Fleur Nagtegaal

VEENENDAAL

8

Ilse Pluimers

ENTER

9

Ida Johansson

LANDVETTER (ZWE)

10

Isa Nomden

HATTEM

11

Kimberly Boven

REUTUM

12

Femke Gort

ECHT

13

Karlijn Koops

ELIM

14

Leonie Boschker

WOERDEN

15

ChloŰ Postma

HULSEN

16

Elise Uijen

HERPEN

17

Cecilia van Zuthem

ZWOLLE