VELDRIT TE MONTFOORT

                                  07 OKTOBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

1

Dorien Hoog Antink

OCHTEN

2

Aniek van Alphen

HAPERT

3

Marieke van Witzenburg

BRIELLE

4

Laura van der Zwaan

SLIEDRECHT

5

Floor Weerink

EXLOO

6

Chanella Stougje

ZUIDLAND

7

Marlies Vos

AALDEN

8

Annet Eendhuizen

HENGELO OV

9

Gaby Gieskens

'S-GRAVENHAGE

10

Tessa Paardekooper

GROENLO

11

Eltina van Wijk

MAASDAM

12

Isolde Ebbinge

EXLOO

13

Irene Gerritsen

BEMMEL

14

Maaike Meistrok

ELSHOUT

15

Isa Pieterse

AMERSFOORT

16

Lisa Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

17

Lana Verberne

BERGEIJK

18

Thamara Pijpers

RIDDERKERK

19

Rebecca Cornelisse

UITHOORN

20

Melanie van Putten

HAGESTEIN

21

Cynthia van der Ham

GOUDA

22

Lora Bonthuis

INGEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Salvador Alvarado

ROTTERDAM

2

Hugo Kars

OOSTERBEEK

3

Cas Jansen

HILVERSUM

4

Joris Reinderink

RUURLO

5

Niels Huijbregts

WERNHOUT

6

Chris van Stralen

ENKHUIZEN

7

Jordi van Heijst

DEN DUNGEN

8

Boris Romers

ROZENBURG

9

Jesse Kramer

BORKEL EN SCHAFT

10

Bart Bronder

ABBENBROEK

11

Vik Smulders

LOON OP ZAND

12

Daan van Vuuren

WOUDRICHEM

13

Mika Sardina

HELMOND

14

Pieter Prosman

ZALTBOMMEL

15

Jens van Korven

DIESSEN

16

Beau van Izerloo

DORDRECHT

17

Maiko Timmer

DRACHTEN

18

Daan Brouwer

JAARSVELD

19

Moreno Tak

FIJNAART

20

Roan Konings

OUDENBOSCH

21

Tristan Geleijn

RIJSENHOUT

22

Daan Adams

BUDEL

23

Wessel Mouris

BAAMBRUGGE

24

Tim van der Voort

DE LIER

25

Ruben Velter

HEYTHUYSEN

26

Kjell de Jager

BARENDRECHT

27

Max Jansen

DORDRECHT

28

Bas van der Burg

BERGSCHENHOEK

29

Sam Kerkvliet

NIEUWE-WETERING

30

Omar Koudijs

LAREN NH

31

Sam Oosterholt

MADE

32

Bram Gerritsen

BEMMEL

33

Niels Boom

ALBLASSERDAM

34

Thijs Hazekamp

ZOETERMEER

35

Brett Chow

HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT

36

Mathijs van Putten

HAGESTEIN

37

Delano Swenne

HEUKELUM

38

Sebastiaan Vermulm

ZOETERMEER

39

Johan Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

40

Brent Broosus

HUYBERGEN

41

Mark Bogers

BENNEKOM

42

Wout Ruesink

HEELWEG

43

Finn Akkermans

MARKEN

44

Chris Oosenbrug

ZAANDAM

45

Bart Rutten

DEN HOUT

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Puck Pieterse

AMERSFOORT

2

Fleur van der Peet

DEN HAAG

3

Fleur Nagtegaal

VEENENDAAL

4

Danielle Quint

DEIL

5

Lisa van Helvoirt

ERP

6

Ilse Pluimers

ENTER

7

Leonie Boschker

WOERDEN

8

Elise Uijen

HERPEN

9

Kiki Janse

ZAANDAM

10

Bente van den Nouweland

RIJEN

11

Iris de Boer

ZAANDAM

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

1

Micha de Vries

HILVERSUM

2

Patrick Somsen

AALTEN

3

Wilfred Veldkamp

KAMERIK

4

Lars Rietveld

OUDEWATER

5

Maikel Govaarts

DRUNEN

6

René Kuhlmann

BAARLO LB

7

John Spek

WADDINXVEEN

8

Arno Winters

OMMEN

9

Ton van Korven

DIESSEN

10

Johan Dussel

EELDE

11

Michael Breedt

DIEMEN

12

Michel Groenendaal

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

13

Jim Koren

ZEEWOLDE

14

Marcel Witte

AMSTERDAM

15

Marcel Boschker

WOERDEN

16

Giel van Stralen

UTRECHT

17

Erik Dekker

HEDEL

18

Gijs Jongeling

BEST

19

Tino Haakman

ENKHUIZEN

20

Franck Zandvliet

VOORSCHOTEN

21

Jeroen van der Vossen

LISSERBROEK

22

Edwin Ruesink

HEELWEG

23

Tijmen Kamphuis

LOCHEM

24

Martijn Geenen

KINDERDIJK

25

Jan Gudde

NOOTDORP

26

Erwin Rijnders

NIEUWEGEIN

27

Pierre Deen

AMSTERDAM

28

Martijn Broekman

TRICHT

29

John Montulet

VENLO

30

Iwan Bourgonje

VAASSEN

31

Jorrit Noppen

DORDRECHT

32

Patrick Heijnen

HEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN

33

Martijn Korstanje

UTRECHT

34

Bart Bijvoet

AMSTERDAM

35

Ron Aardenburg

HEEMSKERK

36

Peter van Gellekom

SOEST

37

Ivo van den Noort

DE MEERN

38

Richard Schouten

DEN HAAG

39

André Looman

MONTFOORT

40

Frank Jansen

AMSTELVEEN

41

Jaap van der Breggen

NIJKERK GLD

42

Frank Verkoijen

UTRECHT

43

Jan van Herwijnen

BUSSUM

44

Ronald Carpay

TEGELEN

45

Erik van Klaveren

ROTTERDAM

46

Marcel Janssen

NIJMEGEN

47

Rene Gerritsen

BEMMEL

48

Vincent Derogee

NIEUW VENNEP

49

Theo van der Werf

DE MEERN

50

Paul Sollie

WOERDEN

51

Marcel Versteeg

WILNIS

52

Sjon van den Berg

ZEVENHOVEN

53

Arjan Scheer

HOUTEN

54

Lambert van de Wiel

BERLICUM NB

55

Jos van den Heuvel

ODIJK

56

Marco van Zuilen

NIEUWEGEIN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Kees van Noppen

RIDDERKERK

2

Freek de Jong

VUGHT

3

Tommy Oude Elferink

NIEUWVEEN

4

Tom Davids

NIJMEGEN

5

Bart de Veer

VREELAND

6

Dennis van de Kruisweg

OLDEBROEK

7

Bas de Bruin

UITHOORN

8

Raymond van de Kruisweg

OLDEBROEK

9

Rob Meeuwessen

GOIRLE

10

Coen Groot

PAPENDRECHT

11

Remco Schellevis

STOLWIJK

12

Menno van Capel

NOORDEN

13

Daan Switters

UTRECHT

14

Daan de Jonge

AXEL

15

Jan Metselaar

BERGSCHENHOEK

16

Marc Scholman

MONTFOORT

17

Bas van Dalen

EDE GLD

18

Rafaël Spier

LOOSDRECHT

19

Jari Looman

MONTFOORT

20

Tom Koeleman

UTRECHT

21

Peter Fick

MAASTRICHT

22

Jochem Koren

BUSSUM

23

Gerard Haasjes

STAPHORST

24

Klaas Groenen

BOXTEL

25

Jeroen Wessel

LEMELERVELD

26

Peter Kooistra

PAPENDRECHT

27

Tony Stoffels

AMSTERDAM

28

Niels van Oosterhout

GEERTRUIDENBERG

29

Gerard Kooistra

HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT

30

Marvin Steenbergen

WADDINXVEEN

31

Joppe van Stiphout

LENT

32

Gerjan Olsder

BARNEVELD

33

Mike van Veelen

ARNHEM

34

Ricardo Lathouwers

SON EN BREUGEL

35

Gert-Jan Dophemont

AMERSFOORT

36

Theo van Ginkel

WOUDENBERG

37

Erwin Ketellapper

WOLVEGA

38

Nordin Hudepol

ALMELO

39

Mark Touwen

AMSTELVEEN

40

Rein Cobussen

WIJCHEN

41

Mike van der Ham

LEXMOND

42

Dennis Moolhuijsen

RIJSENHOUT

43

Johan Boerefijn

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

44

Marc van Dijk

REEUWIJK

45

Gert Jan Vermaas

'S-GRAVENDEEL